Kent League External Results
Swanley
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:08Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
2 33:13Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
3 34:13Huw EvansV35M  Tonbridge/Welsh Masters
4134:39Darrell SmithV40M  Tonbridge
5 34:42Ben TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
6 34:45Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
7234:47Barry RoydenV40M Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
8 34:51Chris MinnsV35M  Beckenham
9 35:13Mark WilkinsSENM Barry RoydenInvicta East Kent
10 35:16Dan EvansV35M  Medway & Maidstone
11 36:18Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
12 36:19James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
13 36:35Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
14 36:46Andrew WalpoleSENM  Tonbridge/City of Norwich
15336:54David WeekesV45M David WeekesFolkestone
16437:01Andy HoweyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
17 37:36Andrejs SafarsSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Latvia
18 37:41Adam StylesV35M  Tonbridge
19 37:56Paul HaslerV35M  Paddock Wood
20538:23Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
21 38:36Lawrence RakiskisSENM  Cambridge Harriers
22638:38Tony DureyV45M Tony DureyDartford H
23738:41Paul SmythV40M  Bexley
24138:47Raymond PearceV50M  Istead & Ifield
25838:51Simon WhitakerV40M  Tunbridge Wells
26 39:02Matt Winn-SmithSENM  Cambridge H
27939:04Richard OwenV45M  Tonbridge
28239:07Kevin WilliamsV50M  Ashford AC
291039:15Steve KeywoodV45M  Tonbridge
301139:18Michael LemonV40M  Dartford RR
31 39:22Keith BrownV35M  Sevenoaks
32139:29Ross BradenU20M Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
331239:32Clem DixonV45M  Cambridge H
341339:37Gareth WilliamsV40M  Medway & Maidstone
35 39:48Terry EverestSENM  Tunbridge Wells
36 39:48Joe CumberlandSENM  Istead & Ifield
37 39:49Alistair ThorpeSENM  Beckenham
38 39:58Richard DanielU23M  Blackheath & Bromley
39 40:05David LeeSENM  Sevenoaks/Datchet
401440:12Jack O'SullivanV40M  Dartford RR
411540:14Stuart ScottV40M  Kent/Beckenham
421640:24Dave HadawayV40M  Tunbridge Wells
431740:26Mick BarlowV40M  Tonbridge/Veterans
44 40:35Chris SmithV35M  Tunbridge Wells
45340:43Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
46440:46Ken RainsV50M  Istead & Ifield
471840:52Mark AshbyV45M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
48 40:59Derek GeorgeV35M  Istead & Ifield
49 41:10Edward SteeleSENM  Tunbridge Wells
501941:23Brendan McShaneV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
51 41:28Stuart WatermanSENM  Dartford H
522041:39Robert WhiteV40M  Dartford RR
53 41:47Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
542141:53Nick VarleyV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
552241:58Daryl PalfreyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
56 42:23Lloyd CollierV35M Lloyd CollierTunbridge Wells/Herne Hill/Dulwich
572342:25Michael RussellV40M  Tunbridge Wells
58 42:33Jon GodsellV35M  Greenwich Tritons
592442:39Tony PiperV45M  Dartford RR
60 42:41Stuart NicholsonSENM  Dartford Roadrunners
612543:02Frank HudsonV40M Cara OliverDartford H
62543:14Peter ButlerV50M  Dartford RR
632643:17Philip WyardV45M  Canterbury
64643:20David FarrellSENM  Bexley
65 43:22Will WithecombeSENM  Beckenham
66 43:24Glenn HatrickV35M  Greenwich Tritons
67 43:33Tomasz WitkowiczV35M  Medway & Maidstone
68743:36Boris SkulczukV50M  Tonbridge
69843:41Tim OrrV50M Tim OrrDartford H
702743:45Alan CollardV40M  Tunbridge Wells Harriers
71 43:49Chris ToppSENM  Dartford RR
722843:54Graham MaynardV45M  Cambridge H
73943:55Alan NewmanV55M  Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
74 43:59Steven JulierV40M  Medway & Maidstone
752944:03Martin TaylorV40M  Larkfield
763044:15Jonathan HunterV45M  Bexley
773144:23Tony CohenV40M  Tonbridge
781044:37Alex HallV50M  Cambridge H
79144:43Trevor EdgleyV60M  Invicta East Kent
803244:50Steve HickmottV40M  Dartford H
81 45:13George HarrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
821145:19Steven ClarkV55M  Canterbury
83 45:32James DonaldonSENM  Blackheath & Bromley AC
84 45:57Neil ClarkSENM  Tunbridge Wells
853346:10Peter TaylorV50M  Tunbridge Wells
86 46:21Ian KingV35M  Ashford AC
871246:36Mick EllsmoreV55M  Cambridge H/Veterans
881346:52Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
891446:57Richard LongV50M  Bexley
903447:12Ian BullV45M  Folkestone
913547:21John GatesV45M John GatesBexley
921547:28Andrew FarrantV50M  Canterbury
931647:43Bob DavisonV50M  Canterbury Harriers
94248:23Lyndon CollinsV60M  Sevenoaks
953648:37Patrick AustinV40M  Cambridge H
96348:49Peter BurnsV60M  Tunbridge Wells
971749:20Roy KnightV60M  Dartford RR
981849:46Grahame EkeV55M Faye FaiersFolkestone
99450:12Paul HillsV60M  Dartford H
1001950:18Paul BrowningV50M  Beckenham/Veterans
1012050:31Phil MathiesonV55M  Bexley
102550:55Maurice MarchantV60M  Tonbridge
1033751:47Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
1042152:56Mark NewellV50M Mark NewellCambridge H/Uknetrunner
105655:36Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
106 57:42Peter NuttallV35M  Tunbridge Wells
107175:00Bryon TaylorV70M  Tunbridge Wells
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:55Robert MacdonaldU20M2 Cambridge H/Brighton Uni
2 18:59John DickinsonU20M1 Tonbridge
3 19:19Andrew RobertsonU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
4 19:54Alasdair MacDonaldU20M2 Cambridge H
5 21:17Jay BaileyU20M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6 21:34Joseph SimmonsU20M1 Cambridge H
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:45Laurie ProbertU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 18:22Lewis ElseyU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
3 18:26Jack KeywoodU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 18:30Adam WillisU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
5 18:42Will MercerU17M2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
6 18:50Cameron KnappU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
7 19:02Thomas WrightU17M1Richard LongBexley
8 19:35Christopher MilesU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
9 19:41Aaron KellowU17M1 Ashford AC
10 20:00Niki FaulknerU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
11 20:23Sam HudsonU17M2 Invicta East Kent
12 20:32Alex NordenU17M1 Tonbridge
13 20:44Neil DaughtersU17M1 Ashford AC
14 20:52Charlie WinchU17M1Richard LongBexley
15 21:34Jacob BurtonU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
16 23:44Joe GuntonU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:36George DugganU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
2 14:38William SomogyiU15M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
3 14:45Corey De'AthU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 14:51Jack GossU15M1Peter MullervyAshford AC
5 15:08Andre StoneU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
6 15:32Alistair BishopU15M2 Tonbridge
7 15:36Joseph O'HaraU15M1Richard LongBexley
8 15:45Declan O'DriscollU15M2 Ashford AC
9 16:00Ben BryantU15M2 Cambridge H
10 16:08Gavin McKayU15M2 Tonbridge
11 16:16Ben MatthewsU15M1 Dartford H
12 16:17Joseph HollandU15M1 Paddock Wood
13 16:22Richard WebbU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
14 16:24William FullerU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15 16:25Timothy ForsythU15M1 Ashford AC
16 16:25Alex KiddU15M1 Tonbridge
17 16:41Will WhitmoreU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
18 16:46Alex PunnettU15M  Blackheath & Bromley AC
19 16:48Stephen JonesU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
20 16:50William StockwellU15M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
21 17:05Luke FrancisU15M2Christopher HarrisBexley
22 17:45Joshua DowlingU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
23 17:51Tom DesboroughU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
24 18:02Anthony O'DowdU15M2 Tonbridge
25 18:29Connor WillisU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
26 18:32Chris BishopU15M2 Dartford H
27 18:43Peter MillsU15M1 Tonbridge
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:20Toby RalphU13M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 12:22Thomas KendrickU13M1 Tonbridge
3 12:30Charlie DavisU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4 12:30Callum WardU13M3Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
5 12:40Bailey StickingsU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6 12:46Luke MelvinU13M2 Tonbridge
7 12:52Lewis CaielsU13M3Kevin WinchBexley/Dartford H
8 12:57Cameron PayasU13M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
9 12:57Scott RowattU13M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
10 13:03Jordan MuirU13M3 Tonbridge
11 13:05James GravesU13M2 Swanley/Kent Schs
12 13:17Tom WhileyU13M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
13 13:20Leo RossouwU13M  Tonbridge AC
14 13:23Charley FraserU13M3 Medway Park Phoenix
15 13:26Nathan MacNallyU13M3 Invicta East Kent
16 13:41Harry JarvisU13M2Kevin WinchBexley
17 13:44Alex WeaverU13M  Ashford AC
18 13:44Luc LegonU13M3Kevin WinchBexley/Cambridge H
19 13:45Aidan WilliamsU13M1 Cambridge H
20 13:48Benedict BrooksU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
21 13:49Kyle DenningU13M3 Ashford AC
22 13:53Mitchell HorneU13M1Kevin WinchBexley
23 13:54Samuel CrickU13M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
24 14:12Jacob BourneU13M1Alex WharfeMedway & Maidstone
25 14:19Samuel AvisU13M2 Tonbridge
26 15:02Oliver CooperU13M3Darren HattonThanet RR
27 15:32Tyler WillisonU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
28 15:42Aidan Phillips-SmithU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
29 15:50Tommy SimmonsU13M2 Swanley
30 15:52Robert LawrenceU13M1Kevin WinchBexley
31 16:11Sean WhiteU13M  Swanley & District AC
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:15Melody KaneU20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2 15:28Clare ParkinU20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3 15:46Danielle CritchleyU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
4 15:59Caroline FordU20W1Ray DanielCambridge H
5 16:12Michelle FewsterU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley
6 16:48Chloe ForsythU20W1 Istead & Ifield/Ashford AC
7 17:59Samantha BeckettU20W1 Ashford AC
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:24Nicole TaylorU17W1Richard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs
2 14:32Ellie HumeU17W1 Invicta East Kent
3 14:55Beth ArmstrongU17W2Jon ArmstrongBexley
4 15:03Rebecca WestonU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 15:08Amelia JonesU17W1 Ashford AC
6 16:52Casey PorrittU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
7 17:59Hope StenningU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
8 18:01Beth BurnettU17W2 Invicta East Kent
9 19:07Catherine BrooksU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley
10 19:21Louise BlairU17W2 Medway & Maidstone
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:19Bobby ClayU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2 12:41Leah MelvinU15W1 Dartford H/Tonbridge
3 13:06Sian DriscollU15W1Richard OwenTonbridge
4 13:18Kate CurranU15W2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons
5 13:32Lucy SideyU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 13:42Mille BachU15W1 Cambridge H
7 13:46Isobel ConnellyU15W2 Tonbridge/Surrey Schs
8 13:50Jemima SneddonU15W2 Tonbridge
9 13:53Hester HillU15W2 Ashford AC
10 14:00Samantha LeightonU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
11 14:07Amy OldU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
12 14:11Sonia WoolhouseU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
13 14:23Ellen NewarkU15W2Jon ArmstrongBexley
14 14:39Fran Taylor-LowenU15W1 Tonbridge
15 14:41Izzy JacksonU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
16 15:04Rachel McCannU15W2 Tonbridge
17 15:08Cassie BensonU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H
18 15:22Katherine HydeU15W2Denise PeeneyBexley
19 15:22Holly FletcherU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
20 15:45Lucy DanielU15W1Ray DanielCambridge H
21 16:17Ellen AndersonU15W2 Dartford H
22 16:45Charlotte RobertsU15W1 Ashford AC
23 18:45Sarah GatesU15W2Denise PeeneyBexley
24 18:50Caroline ShepheardU15W2 Paddock Wood
25 20:45Maria EremionkhaleU15W1Kevin WinchBexley
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:10Sabrina SinhaU13W1Mark NewellCambridge H
2 10:17Georgina TaylorU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3 10:23Megan MarchantU13W2 Cambridge H
4 10:32Anna WestonU13W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
5 10:34Charlotte RhuleU13W3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
6 10:36Elise AnnandU13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
7 10:41Emily BondU13W1Steve KingInvicta East Kent/Thanet RR
8 10:44Genevieve AllanU13W1 Tonbridge
9 10:51Jessica KeeneU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10 10:52Shannon ElvyU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix
11 10:54Shannon RiskeyU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
12 10:57Kelsey FussU13W1Mick JonesInvicta East Kent
13 10:58Eleanor CohenU13W1Peter MasonTonbridge
14 11:03Sian KeeganU13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
15 11:12Charlotte O'ConorU13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
16 11:14Molly DawsonU13W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
17 11:15Leah Louise EversonU13W3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
18 11:21Mary GuyU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
19 11:23Hannah CzarnowskiU13W3 Tonbridge
20 11:32Rebecca O'HaraU13W2 Tonbridge
21 11:37Chloe SharpU13W1Jason MarchantDartford H
Page: 1 2