Spar Sprints Initiative External Results
Uxbridge
13 Jan 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 1.01
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.72iRikki Fifton U23MMichael AfilakaVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl6.656.61
26.83iHarry Aikines-Aryeetey U20MMichael KhmelSutton & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.676.55
36.84iRyan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados6.666.63
46.90iColin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.826.74
56.97iAndy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.916.7
60 1.02
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.85iJames DasaoluPBU23MLorna BootheCroydon6.756.47
26.90iColin Wilson SENMColin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.826.74
36.91iAndy MatthewsSBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.916.7
46.92iJonathan Barbour SENMJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley6.906.71
60 1.03
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.91iJames DasaoluPBU23MLorna BootheCroydon6.756.47
26.98iMonu MiahSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.986.82
37.00iJames ChristiePBU23M Thames Valley6.886.86
47.03iJason ComissiongPBSENM Thames Valley6.946.92
17.10iRafael Alleyne SENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.056.99
60 1.04
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.97iJames ChristiePBU23M Thames Valley6.886.86
27.01iLeroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow6.856.77
37.03iDaniel Naphtali SENM Newham & Essex Beagles6.876.69
47.05iJason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley6.946.92
60 1.05
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17iSimon MerrillPBU20MColin BovellTeam Bath/Blackheath & Bromley7.097.04
27.23iMarvin Tuffour SENM Ilford7.217.21
37.29iLaurence OwenPBU15MRon RoddanThames Valley7.177.04
47.30iJunior EjehuPBU17MAyo FalolaHarrow7.126.89
60 1.06
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.00iMatthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia6.966.83
27.14iYomi AdeyemiPBU23M Herne Hill6.976.97
37.29iDarren Wollen U23MLorna BootheCroydon7.167.14
57.47iJeanette Kwakye SENWMichael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.177.08
60 1.07
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.20iMark Collins SENMMark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow7.067.06
60 1.08
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.08iJosh Swaray U23MJason CartyHillingdon6.946.67
27.08iJonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent6.936.79
37.09iTremayne GillingPBU20MLloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave7.036.68
47.09iDaniel DavisPBU23MLloyd CowanBelgrave6.996.89
60 1.09
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.97iChris DoughertySBU23M Thames Valley/Sierra Leone6.976.90
17.07iCheriade PavisPBSENM Harrow7.077.07
27.10iGavin Comber U20MMatthew HargreavesDartford H/Brunel Uni London7.057.0
27.13iJoshua Wood SENM Harrow6.956.89
37.16iPaul EgbohSBSENM Kent7.036.90
37.19iAiah YambasuSBSENM Thames Valley7.197.00
60 1.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.29iRobert Mullard SENM Hercules Wimbledon7.247.24
67.65iChristopher Vickers U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.497.49
60 1.12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.19iLawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill7.006.99
57.58iSarah ClaxtonPBSENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.587.52
60 1.13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
37.45iTom Evans U17M Chiltern7.417.26
47.55iLloyd King U17MRon RoddanThames Valley7.337.09
60 1.14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.69iTaiwo Adereni U17MJonas DodooHerne Hill7.537.20
47.75iRorie RobinsonPBU15M Herne Hill7.617.38
60 1.15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.64iKadi-Ann ThomasPBU23WTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7.397.39
37.83iBarrington King V40MRohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.47.4
60 1.16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.44iKyle Bankole U17M Harrow7.177.17
60 1.17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.68iAmala Onuora U23W Belgrave/Brunel Uni London7.637.61
27.86iTunrayo NubiSBSENW Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London7.867.44
37.86iTwinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon7.697.48
60 1.18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.59iNadia WilliamsPBSENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet7.597.53
47.81iClarice UnderwoodPBU17WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet7.727.69
57.91iFaris ChurcherPBU17M Chiltern7.917.91
60 1.19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.85iAmy GodsellSBU20WHarry KingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.857.60
47.95iDavid HarveySBU15MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.817.07
60 1.20
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.74iVicky ColePBU23W Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached7.727.65
38.00iClaudenia Williams U20W Ealing Southall & Middx7.867.82
48.05iRuth Dean U17W Team Bath7.847.84
58.59iDominic Walshaw U15M Chilt  
60 1.21
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.91iJade PhillipsPBU17WJonas DodooHerne Hill7.737.64
27.96iAngelita Broadbelt-BlakePBU23WMichael AfilakaThames Valley/Brunel Uni London7.907.80
38.02iKara Dunn SENW Ealing Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni7.937.93
48.13iMarsha CharlesSBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx8.138.05
60 1.22
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.05iGrace SheppardPBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.977.69
38.15iLizzie Flint U17W Marshall Milton Keynes8.078.07
48.20iHannah FranksonPBU20WLarry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.118.11
58.44iZena BlandPBU17W Herne Hill8.378.37
60 1.23
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.11iDaniella AnnonPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley8.067.95
28.19iChantelle CapricePBU23W Thames Valley8.158.15
38.24iGladis BituluPBU17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx8.058.05
48.40iHelen Godsell V50WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets8.378.14
60 1.24
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
38.46iChloe Flowers U20W Harrow8.328.32
60 1.25
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.43iRebekah WiltshirePBU15WMichael ComissiongThames Valley8.168.0
60 1.26
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.94iShernay Glasgow U15W Chiltern8.938.93
39.11iRebecca CooperPBU15W Chiltern9.119.11
49.63iChristine Salvary V50W Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets9.499.48
60 2.01
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.83iJeffrey Lawal-Balogun U23MClarence CallenderKent6.776.69
26.84iDanny Doyley U20MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley6.696.69
36.90iJonathan BarbourSBSENMJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley6.906.71
47.01iLeroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow6.856.77
57.02iDaniel Naphtali SENM Newham & Essex Beagles6.876.69
60 2.02
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.02iJosh Swaray U23MJason CartyHillingdon6.946.67
27.03iJonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent6.936.79
37.03iTremayne GillingPBU20MLloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave7.036.68
47.03iBernard YeboahSBU23M Belgrave/Brunel Uni London7.037.00
57.07iDaniel DavisPBU23MLloyd CowanBelgrave6.996.89
60 2.03
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.1iMatthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia6.966.83
27.1iRafael Alleyne SENMMadeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.056.99
37.15iJoshua Wood SENM Harrow6.956.89
47.15iGavin Comber U20MMatthew HargreavesDartford H/Brunel Uni London7.057.0
57.16iYomi AdeyemiPBU23M Herne Hill6.976.97
60 2.04
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.10iPaul EgbohSBSENM Kent7.036.90
27.11iLawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill7.006.99
37.11iMark CollinsSBSENMMark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow7.067.06
47.15iSimon MerrillPBU20MColin BovellTeam Bath/Blackheath & Bromley7.097.04
57.20iAiah Yambasu SENM Thames Valley7.197.00
60 2.05
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.25iMarvin Tuffour SENM Ilford7.217.21
27.25iRobert Mullard SENM Hercules Wimbledon7.247.24
37.28iJunior EjehuPBU17MAyo FalolaHarrow7.126.89
47.28iLaurence OwenPBU15MRon RoddanThames Valley7.177.04
60 2.06
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.22iAndre Nembhard SENM Kingston & Poly7.086.97
27.27iDele Onifade U20M Herne Hill7.226.80
37.29iNeil Francis U20M Blackheath & Bromley7.127.12
47.50iJeffrey Ocrah U20MJonas DodooHerne Hill7.247.02
60 2.07
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
47.44iThomas AshbyPBU20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet7.317.14
60 2.10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.57iTaiwo AdereniPBU17MJonas DodooHerne Hill7.537.20
37.67iChristopher Vickers U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.497.49
60 2.11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.66iRorie RobinsonPBU15M Herne Hill7.617.38
60 2.12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.76iClarice UnderwoodPBU17WGladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet7.727.69
27.81iTwinelle Hopeson U17W Croydon7.697.48
37.81iBarrington King V40MRohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.47.4
60 2.13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.87iDavid HarveyPBU15MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.817.07
27.92iJade PhillipsPBU17WJonas DodooHerne Hill7.737.64
37.95iFaris Churcher U17M Chiltern7.917.91
60 2.14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.96iClaudenia WilliamsPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx7.867.82
27.97iKara Dunn SENW Ealing Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni7.937.93
38.02iRuth Dean U17W Team Bath7.847.84
60 2.15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.09iGrace SheppardPBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.977.69
38.17iHannah FranksonPBU20WLarry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.118.11
48.26iLizzie Flint U17W Marshall Milton Keynes8.078.07
60 2.16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.14iDaniella AnnonPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley8.067.95
28.18iGladis BituluPBU17WStan HarryEaling Southall & Middx8.058.05
60 2.17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.40iHelen Godsell V50WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets8.378.14
38.49iRebekah WiltshirePBU15WMichael ComissiongThames Valley8.168.0
60 2.18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
28.47iChloe Flowers U20W Harrow8.328.32
38.48iCatherine GrahamPBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx8.488.48
60 F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.72iRikki Fifton U23MMichael AfilakaVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl6.656.61
26.73iHarry Aikines-Aryeetey U20MMichael KhmelSutton & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.676.55
36.84iDanny Doyley U20MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley6.696.69
46.85iJeffrey Lawal-Balogun U23MClarence CallenderKent6.776.69
56.85iRyan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados6.666.63
17.41iJeanette Kwakye SENWMichael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.177.08
27.58iKadi-Ann ThomasPBU23WTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7.397.39
37.62iSarah Claxton SENWLloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.587.52
47.77iNadia WilliamsPBSENWKeith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet7.597.53
57.78iVicky ColePBU23W Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached7.727.65