Spar Sprints Initiative External Results
Uxbridge
13 Jan 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 1.01
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.72iRikki Fifton U23M2117.06.85Michael AfilakaVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl6.656.61
26.83iHarry Aikines-Aryeetey U20M1829.08.88Michael KhmelSutton & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.676.55
36.84iRyan Moseley SENM   Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados6.666.63
46.90iColin Wilson SENM2930.10.77Colin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.826.74
56.97iAndy Matthews SENM2226.10.84Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.916.7
60 1.02
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.85iJames DasaoluPBU23M1905.09.87Lorna BootheCroydon6.756.47
26.90iColin Wilson SENM2930.10.77Colin WilsonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni6.826.74
36.91iAndy MatthewsSBSENM2226.10.84Linford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.916.7
46.92iJonathan Barbour SENM2603.11.80Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley6.906.71
60 1.03
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.91iJames DasaoluPBU23M1905.09.87Lorna BootheCroydon6.756.47
26.98iMonu MiahSBSENM2310.01.84 Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.986.82
37.00iJames ChristiePBU23M2021.07.86 Thames Valley6.886.86
47.03iJason ComissiongPBSENM2307.09.83 Thames Valley6.946.92
17.10iRafael Alleyne SENM2926.08.77Madeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.056.99
60 1.04
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.97iJames ChristiePBU23M2021.07.86 Thames Valley6.886.86
27.01iLeroy Slue SENM2511.12.81Jason CartyHarrow6.856.77
37.03iDaniel Naphtali SENM2604.01.81 Newham & Essex Beagles6.876.69
47.05iJason Comissiong SENM2307.09.83 Thames Valley6.946.92
60 1.05
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.17iSimon MerrillPBU20M1728.12.89Colin BovellTeam Bath/Blackheath & Bromley7.097.04
27.23iMarvin Tuffour SENM2423.12.82 Ilford7.217.21
37.29iLaurence OwenPBU15M  Ron RoddanThames Valley7.177.04
47.30iJunior EjehuPBU17M1501.02.91Ayo FalolaHarrow7.126.89
60 1.06
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.00iMatthew Thomas SENM   Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia6.966.83
27.14iYomi AdeyemiPBU23M2022.12.86 Herne Hill6.976.97
37.29iDarren Wollen U23M1931.01.87Lorna BootheCroydon7.167.14
57.47iJeanette Kwakye SENW2320.03.83Michael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.177.08
60 1.07
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.20iMark Collins SENM3329.07.73Mark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow7.067.06
60 1.08
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.08iJosh Swaray U23M2002.02.86Jason CartyHillingdon6.946.70
27.08iJonathan BrownePBSENM2315.03.83Clarence CallenderKent6.936.79
37.09iTremayne GillingPBU20M1627.07.90Lloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave7.036.68
47.09iDaniel DavisPBU23M1912.12.87Lloyd CowanBelgrave6.996.89
60 1.09
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.97iChris DoughertySBU23M   Thames Valley/Sierra Leone6.976.90
17.07iCheriade PavisPBSENM   Harrow7.077.07
27.10iGavin Comber U20M1828.05.88Matthew HargreavesDartford H/Brunel Uni7.057.0
27.13iJoshua Wood SENM3219.04.74 Harrow6.956.89
37.16iPaul EgbohSBSENM3104.05.75Donovan ReidKent7.036.90
37.19iAiah YambasuSBSENM3310.11.73 Thames Valley7.197.00
60 1.11
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iRobert Mullard SENM2603.04.80 Hercules Wimbledon7.247.24
67.65iChristopher Vickers U17M1625.09.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.497.49
60 1.12
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.19iLawrence Croll Mensah SENM2211.11.84Michael BondHerne Hill7.006.99
57.58iSarah ClaxtonPBSENW2723.09.79Lloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.587.52
60 1.13
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
37.45iTom Evans U17M1503.12.91 Chiltern7.417.26
47.55iLloyd King U17M1514.08.91Ron RoddanThames Valley7.337.09
60 1.14
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
27.69iTaiwo Adereni U17M1525.01.91Jonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.537.20
47.75iRorie RobinsonPBU15M1324.02.93 Herne Hill7.617.38
60 1.15
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.64iKadi-Ann ThomasPBU23W2010.02.86Tony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni7.397.39
37.83iBarrington King V40M4104.11.65Rohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.47.4
60 1.16
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iKyle Bankole U17M1523.11.91 Harrow7.177.17
60 1.17
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.68iAmala Onuora U23W2016.03.86 Belgrave/Brunel Uni7.637.61
27.86iTunrayo NubiSBSENW2408.10.82Daniel NaphtaliEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni7.867.44
37.86iTwinelle Hopeson U17W1523.09.91 Croydon7.697.48
60 1.18
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
27.59iNadia WilliamsPBSENW2517.11.81Keith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet7.597.53
47.81iClarice UnderwoodPBU17W1511.09.91Gladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet7.727.69
57.91iFaris ChurcherPBU17M1428.04.92 Chiltern7.917.91
60 1.19
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.85iAmy GodsellSBU20W1831.03.88Harry KingBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni7.857.60
47.95iDavid HarveySBU15M1318.07.93Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.817.07
60 1.20
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.74iVicky ColePBU23W2012.12.86 Blackheath & Bromley7.727.65
38.00iClaudenia Williams U20W1615.02.90 Ealing, Southall & Middx7.867.82
48.05iRuth Dean U17W1527.11.91 Team Bath7.847.84
58.59iDominic Walshaw U15M   Chilt  
60 1.21
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.91iJade PhillipsPBU17W1623.12.90Jonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.737.64
27.96iAngelita Broadbelt-BlakePBU23W  Michael AfilakaThames Valley/Brunel Uni7.907.80
38.02iKara Dunn SENW2212.10.84 Ealing, Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni7.937.93
48.13iMarsha CharlesSBU20W1705.01.90 Ealing, Southall & Middx8.138.05
60 1.22
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
28.05iGrace SheppardPBU17W1422.01.92John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.977.69
38.15iLizzie Flint U17W1425.07.92 Marshall Milton Keynes8.078.07
48.20iHannah FranksonPBU20W1811.01.89Larry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.118.11
58.44iZena BlandPBU17W1604.12.90 Herne Hill8.378.37
60 1.23
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.11iDaniella AnnonPBU17W1520.09.91 Blackheath & Bromley8.067.95
28.19iChantelle CapricePBU23W2117.03.85 Thames Valley8.158.15
38.24iGladis BituluPBU17W1526.05.91Stan HarryEaling, Southall & Middx8.058.05
48.40iHelen Godsell V50W5201.02.54John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets8.378.14
60 1.24
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
38.46iChloe Flowers U20W1613.07.90 Harrow8.328.32
60 1.25
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
28.43iRebekah WiltshirePBU15W1329.07.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley8.168.0
60 1.26
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.94iShernay Glasgow U15W1207.05.94 Chiltern8.938.93
39.11iRebecca CooperPBU15W1209.03.94 Chiltern9.119.11
49.63iChristine Salvary V50W5029.11.56 Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets9.499.48
60 2.01
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.83iJeffrey Lawal-Balogun U23M2002.07.86Clarence CallenderKent6.776.69
26.84iDanny Doyley U20M1828.12.88John PowellBlackheath & Bromley6.696.69
36.90iJonathan BarbourSBSENM2603.11.80Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley6.906.71
47.01iLeroy Slue SENM2511.12.81Jason CartyHarrow6.856.77
57.02iDaniel Naphtali SENM2604.01.81 Newham & Essex Beagles6.876.69
60 2.02
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.02iJosh Swaray U23M2002.02.86Jason CartyHillingdon6.946.70
27.03iJonathan BrownePBSENM2315.03.83Clarence CallenderKent6.936.79
37.03iTremayne GillingPBU20M1627.07.90Lloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave7.036.68
47.03iBernard YeboahSBU23M2107.01.86 Belgrave/Brunel Uni7.037.00
57.07iDaniel DavisPBU23M1912.12.87Lloyd CowanBelgrave6.996.89
60 2.03
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.1iMatthew Thomas SENM   Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia6.966.83
27.1iRafael Alleyne SENM2926.08.77Madeleine WestonCity of Sheffield7.056.99
37.15iJoshua Wood SENM3219.04.74 Harrow6.956.89
47.15iGavin Comber U20M1828.05.88Matthew HargreavesDartford H/Brunel Uni7.057.0
57.16iYomi AdeyemiPBU23M2022.12.86 Herne Hill6.976.97
60 2.04
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.10iPaul EgbohSBSENM3104.05.75Donovan ReidKent7.036.90
27.11iLawrence Croll Mensah SENM2211.11.84Michael BondHerne Hill7.006.99
37.11iMark CollinsSBSENM3329.07.73Mark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow7.067.06
47.15iSimon MerrillPBU20M1728.12.89Colin BovellTeam Bath/Blackheath & Bromley7.097.04
57.20iAiah Yambasu SENM3310.11.73 Thames Valley7.197.00
60 2.05
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.25iMarvin Tuffour SENM2423.12.82 Ilford7.217.21
27.25iRobert Mullard SENM2603.04.80 Hercules Wimbledon7.247.24
37.28iJunior EjehuPBU17M1501.02.91Ayo FalolaHarrow7.126.89
47.28iLaurence OwenPBU15M  Ron RoddanThames Valley7.177.04
60 2.06
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.22iAndre Nembhard SENM  Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly7.086.97
27.27iDele Onifade U20M1728.11.89 Herne Hill7.226.80
37.29iNeil Francis U20M1711.09.89 Blackheath & Bromley7.127.12
47.50iJeffrey Ocrah U20M1726.10.89Jonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.247.02
60 2.07
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
47.44iThomas AshbyPBU20M1605.04.90Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet7.317.14
60 2.10
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.57iTaiwo AdereniPBU17M1525.01.91Jonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.537.20
37.67iChristopher Vickers U17M1625.09.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.497.49
60 2.11
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iRorie RobinsonPBU15M1324.02.93 Herne Hill7.617.38
60 2.12
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.76iClarice UnderwoodPBU17W1511.09.91Gladys BirdChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet7.727.69
27.81iTwinelle Hopeson U17W1523.09.91 Croydon7.697.48
37.81iBarrington King V40M4104.11.65Rohan SamuelHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.47.4
60 2.13
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.87iDavid HarveyPBU15M1318.07.93Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.817.07
27.92iJade PhillipsPBU17W1623.12.90Jonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.737.64
37.95iFaris Churcher U17M1428.04.92 Chiltern7.917.91
60 2.14
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.96iClaudenia WilliamsPBU20W1615.02.90 Ealing, Southall & Middx7.867.82
27.97iKara Dunn SENW2212.10.84 Ealing, Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni7.937.93
38.02iRuth Dean U17W1527.11.91 Team Bath7.847.84
60 2.15
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.09iGrace SheppardPBU17W1422.01.92John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.977.69
38.17iHannah FranksonPBU20W1811.01.89Larry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.118.11
48.26iLizzie Flint U17W1425.07.92 Marshall Milton Keynes8.078.07
60 2.16
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.14iDaniella AnnonPBU17W1520.09.91 Blackheath & Bromley8.067.95
28.18iGladis BituluPBU17W1526.05.91Stan HarryEaling, Southall & Middx8.058.05
60 2.17
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.40iHelen Godsell V50W5201.02.54John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets8.378.14
38.49iRebekah WiltshirePBU15W1329.07.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley8.168.0
60 2.18
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
28.47iChloe Flowers U20W1613.07.90 Harrow8.328.32
38.48iCatherine GrahamPBU17W1624.10.90 Ealing, Southall & Middx8.488.48
60 F
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.72iRikki Fifton U23M2117.06.85Michael AfilakaVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl6.656.61
26.73iHarry Aikines-Aryeetey U20M1829.08.88Michael KhmelSutton & District/Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.676.55
36.84iDanny Doyley U20M1828.12.88John PowellBlackheath & Bromley6.696.69
46.85iJeffrey Lawal-Balogun U23M2002.07.86Clarence CallenderKent6.776.69
56.85iRyan Moseley SENM   Shaftesbury Barnet/Barbados6.666.63
17.41iJeanette Kwakye SENW2320.03.83Michael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.177.08
27.58iKadi-Ann ThomasPBU23W2010.02.86Tony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni7.397.39
37.62iSarah Claxton SENW2723.09.79Lloyd CowanWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.587.52
47.77iNadia WilliamsPBSENW2517.11.81Keith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet7.597.53
57.78iVicky ColePBU23W2012.12.86 Blackheath & Bromley7.727.65