North West London Young Athletes' League External Results
Finsbury Park
26 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
116:18Ben WatermanU17M1729.09.93Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
216:30William PinderU17M1627.04.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
317:13Bhavesh SonejiU17M1507.08.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
417:38Hassan MuseU17M1501.04.95 Enfield & Haringey
517:59A MohammedU17M   Enf & Har
618:11T PurvisU17M   LH
718:20Daniel SzajnaU17M   London Heathside
819:12Joe SilvaU17M1608.11.94 London Heathside
919:35Ayuub AbdullahiU17M1608.10.94 Thames Valley
1019:47Pierce BoyleU17M1630.12.94 Highgate
1120:09Sakib RashidU17M1620.05.94 Thames Valley
1220:27Michael GebretinsaeU17M   Thames Valley
1320:35Akira Anzai-JacksonU17M1601.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113:50Sam Shindler-GlassU15M1425.07.96Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
213:56Petros AsgodomU15M  Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
314:06Sam WilsonU15M1509.10.95Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
414:22Billy KelseyU15M1404.11.96Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
514:32Joseph BrennanU15M1401.10.96Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
614:34Malik OuziaU15M  Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
714:52Duncan PinderU15M1509.01.96Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
815:04James WooldridgeU15M1327.03.97 London Heathside
915:14Toby ClydeU15M1320.06.97 Thames Valley
1015:17Alex AbadessoU15M  Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1115:25Joe GilbertU15M1317.04.97Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1215:27Louis MarriottU15M   Thames Valley
1315:39Max HeapU15M1422.09.96 London Heathside
1415:48Kevin KapapiroU15M  Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1515:50Gabriel SpringerU15M1315.06.97 Highgate
1616:07Abukar YahyeU15M1430.07.96 Thames Valley
1716:20Surafel AlemayehuU15M   Enfield & Haringey
1816:23Keian SavvidesU15M   Shaftesbury Barnet
1916:30James FrancisU15M1402.08.96 Harrow
2016:38Callum McCormickU15M1423.05.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
2117:23David HannahU15M   Ealing, Southall & Middx
2217:27M Da SilvaU15M   LH
2317:34Jasper CrockfordU15M1326.08.97 London Heathside
2417:53Sean WhiteU15M1407.10.96Ty HoldenBarnet
2518:04Lewis SextonU15M   Harrow
2618:14Nicholas RamovicU15M1429.12.96 Thames Valley
2719:09Danat HaileU15M   Thames Valley
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113:24Youcef HariziU13M1304.12.97 Enfield & Haringey
213:34Terence FawdenU13M1219.01.99Ben PocheeHighgate
313:47Joseph CooperU13M1323.12.97 Thames Valley
413:51George GouldU13M   Highgate
513:53Johnny NaylorU13M1315.10.97 London Heathside
614:14N DaviesU13M   SH
714:19James HorrexU13M1318.11.97 Thames Valley
814:22Felix Bordet-SteadU13M   Shaftesbury Barnet
914:40Reece FarrenU13M  Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
1014:45Luke GarwoodU13M   Enfield & Haringey
1114:47Samual MorrisU13M   Shaftesbury Barnet
1214:47Owen HurcumU13M1322.10.97 Harrow
1314:47Toby McDermottU13M1315.11.97 Harrow
1414:58Thomas ButlerU13M1323.02.98Ty HoldenBarnet
1515:00James BrennanU13M   Shaftesbury Barnet
1615:07Nebay HaileU13M   Thames Valley
1715:20Ashvin KuriU13M1129.04.99Jeremy SothcottBarnet
1815:25Louis ThorogoodU13M   Harrow
1915:45Ryan NapletonU13M   London Heathside
2015:56Conor McCarthyU13M1223.07.98Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
2116:01Tomas O'SheaU13M   London Heathside
2216:05A JohnsonU13M   Hig
2316:18Daniel WilsonU13M   Shaftesbury Barnet
2416:29Mark CunninghamU13M1330.10.97Ty HoldenBarnet
2516:42T HorrexU13M   TVH
2616:55Yohanes AsefaU13M1229.09.98 London Heathside
2717:00Cameron MackinneyU13M   London Heathside
2817:11Will MartinU13M1307.02.98 Barnet
2917:14J RhodesU13M   ESM
3017:57J TaylorU13M   Har
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:05George GroomU13M1120.10.99 Barnet
210:09J HarperU11M   SH
310:10Albie TremlettU13M   Harrow
410:43L GrayU11M   Bar
510:51Dempster FawdenU13M1126.02.00Ben PocheeHighgate
610:52R KentU11M   Bar
710:53Elby CinnamondU11M  Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
811:11Tom DicksonU11M920.06.01 Highgate
911:20George KerryU13M1123.03.00Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
1011:22Louis RhodesU13M   Ealing, Southall & Middx
1111:25L MennearU11M   Hig
1211:26Woody CastangU11M1011.11.00 Barnet
1311:26Alfie CastangU11M1011.11.00 Barnet
1411:42A WestonU11M   LH
1511:44Callum LambertU11M   Thames Valley
1611:55Nebyou AlemayehuU13M   Enfield & Haringey
1711:56E NorthU11M   SH
1812:00F MennearU11M   Hig
1912:03Luke Lee-CairnsU13M1123.02.00 Harrow
2012:06M SymonsU11M   ESM
2112:07D ObeigeU11M   Hig
2212:11Romeo Box FahyU11M   Barnet
2312:29Ben Shindler-GlassU11M   Ealing, Southall & Middx
2412:29Timothy WallaceU11M915.05.01 Ealing, Southall & Middx
2512:45P MichalletU11M   Hig
2612:46J HealeyU11M   Bar
2712:48Sam CahillU11M   Barnet
2812:50Max CastangU11M1011.11.00 Barnet
2913:00C SmytheU11M   Har
3013:01R RossiterU11M   Hig
3113:01Max MorawskiU11M1001.12.00Lukasz BarzykEaling, Southall & Middx/West London Hammer Sch
3213:02B StatmanU11M   Hig
3313:13B Weiringa-DiazU11M   ESM
3413:14Aman GolarU11M   Ealing, Southall & Middx
3513:18C BeckfordU11M   LH
3613:20L MurphyU11M   Bar
3713:24J KratchenkoU11M   SH
3813:34O GreenbackU11M   Har
3913:34Jack O'SheaU11M   London Heathside
4013:36A KerlyU11M   Har
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
116:27E Warburton-AdamsU17W   LH
216:54Charlotte MichaelU17W1525.05.95 Barnet
318:27Rachel WalshU17W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
419:25Kate PowerU17W   Highgate
519:45Una McBurneyU17W   Thames Valley
619:49Rebecca WalfordU17W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
724:05Sophie PittU17W  Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:33Freya LentonU15W1509.02.96 Shaftesbury Barnet
214:38Molly GardenU15W1424.01.97Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
314:59Hannah VinerU15W   Highgate
415:27Yanna RaykovU15W   London Heathside
515:36Saskia BudgettU15W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
616:01L BaldwinU15W   Hig
716:02Katrina WillU15W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
816:03Lily BeckfordU15W1311.08.97Christine BowmakerLondon Heathside
916:05Olivia WillU15W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
1016:08Ellen Rose-SeniorU15W  Peter BarryHarrow
1116:49Rosanne BellU15W1420.12.96Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
1216:57Aneta JaskulskaU15W   Thames Valley
1317:07Jade O'BrienU15W   London Heathside
1417:16Lara KotechaU15W1428.03.96Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
1517:31Kathleen JacksonU15W   London Heathside
1617:37Hetty RudmanU15W1322.04.97Ty HoldenBarnet
1717:47R BassettU15W   LH
1817:57Ellen JacksonU15W   London Heathside/Haringey JC
1918:23Harriet McKinneyU15W   London Heathside
2018:52Ellen BolgerU15W   London Heathside
2119:08Lulu SzegoU15W1409.11.96 Highgate
2220:12O PriceU15W   TVH
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:34Marella WhitfieldU13W1225.09.98Peter BarryHarrow
210:46Caroline DunnettU13W1226.05.98 Enfield & Haringey
310:50Madeleine TurnerU13W  Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
410:54Savannah DixonU13W   London Heathside
511:13Genevieve WestonU13W   London Heathside
611:19Marjolaine BriscoeU13W   Highgate
711:20Alex RanaghanU13W   Harrow
811:27Millie BradburyU13W1223.06.98Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
911:32Lianne LangfordU13W1207.03.99George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1011:37Ottavia LaidlerU13W   London Heathside
1111:50Jessica GoddenU13W   London Heathside
1211:53Erica WallaceU13W1128.04.99Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
1311:57Molly HarrisonU13W   London Heathside
1411:58Emma DwanU13W1327.01.98Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
1512:03L ClarksonU13W   Har
1612:09R SmithU13W   LH
1712:11Madelane RanaghanU13W   Harrow
1812:17Gaia CascielloU13W   Barnet
1912:20Ellie McNamaraU13W   Shaftesbury Barnet
2012:23Sophie BowenU13W   Shaftesbury Barnet
2112:24Besirat TesfuU13W1303.03.98Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
2212:24Courtney MarshallU13W1113.04.99Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
2312:28Iona RobbU13W   Highgate
2412:34S Da SilvaU13W   LH
2512:44C MatthewsU13W   Hig
2612:58Bethlehem GebretinsaeU13W   Thames Valley
2712:59S LopezU13W   TVH
2813:07Morwenna TaylorU13W   London Heathside
2914:32K HibbertU13W   LH
3015:09Lucia RiminiU13W   Highgate
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
19:47Cecily TurnerU11W1025.09.00 Highgate
29:54India WeirU13W1105.11.99Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
39:56Rosie VallanceU11W1029.08.00Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
410:10E RussellU11W   Hrw
510:19Kosana WeirU13W1105.11.99Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
610:28Madeline LloydU11W1021.02.01Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
710:31Nicole BowenU11W914.09.01 Shaftesbury Barnet
810:37A Emlyn-JonesU11W   Hig
1010:42E Joy-HarringtonU11W   Hrw
910:42Maya RaykovU11W   London Heathside
1110:45E KellyU11W   Hig
1210:49Annalisa MackU13W   Barnet
1310:54C DoreU11W   Hrw
1411:23E EdenU11W   TVH
1511:53Emily WeedonU11W   Ealing, Southall & Middx
1612:05Sonia HariziU11W   Enfield & Haringey
1712:20L KnightU11W   ESM
1812:25E KnightU11W   ESM
1912:48I OfferU11W   Hig
2013:38Alice AthertonU11W   Ealing, Southall & Middx
2117:40K BainesU11W   LH
2219:34P BadorU11W   LH