53-12 League External Results
Witham
7 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTDavid GibbonU23M David SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend
2  NTRobert ChenerySENM  Ipswich Jaffa
3  NTRobert ReasonSENM  Harwich
4  NTGavin AllenV35M Simon MennellBraintree
5  NTJam ClaytonSENM  Colchester and Tendering
6  NTJonathan BootySENM  Witham (Essex)
7  NTJohn FryerSENM  Colchester H
8  NTMark NewtonSENM  Springfield/Ilford
9  NTKevin HarrisV40M  Springfield
10  NTSam MatthewsU23M  Harwich
11  NTDavid LaingV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
12  NTBrad JonesV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
13  NTDaniel KingSENM Andi DrakeColchester H
14  NTSimon DaleSENM  Great Bentley
15  NTConrad BurgessV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
16  NTJonathon LingU20M  Ipswich Jaffa
17  NTJohn ScaifeV35M  Hadleigh Hares
18  NTIan VickerySENM  Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni
19  NTBrain HerringtonSENM  Harwich Runners
21  NTHank ElginSENM  Colchester H
22  NTPaul AndersonSENM Paul AndersonSpringfield
23  NTGary ThompsonV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
24  NTPaul McelellandSENM  Harwich Runners
25  NTGreg WiskenV40M  Mid Essex
26  NTPaul HellmaiellSENM  Colchester Harriers
27  NTJames SmithSENM  Gade Valley
27  NTScott MacSephneyV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
28  NTAndrew WarnerSENM  Orion/Halstead
29  NTRuss SharpSENM  Great Bentley
30  NTBradley DoeSENM  Halstead Road Runners
31  NTJames Haskey-JowesSENM  Tiptree
32  NTJohn ThorpeV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
33  NTStuart PrestneyV35M Simon MennellHalstead
34  NTPaul MingayV50M  Tiptree
35  NTDavid WrightV50M  Colchester H
36  NTTommy CarelessSENM  Springfield
37  NTJoe GibbonSENM  Colchester and Tendering
38  NTJames FarrenV35M  Witham (Essex)
39  NTCarl ThompsonV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
40  NTAlan ReadeV40M  Witham (Essex)
41  NTIan CardyV45M  Springfield
42  NTSiddy BowringSENM  Springfield Striders
43  NTClive ThomasV45M  Great Bentley
44  NTMark RutterV45M  Harwich
45  NTWilf CampbellV45M  Ipswich Jaffa
46  NTMark ClementsSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
47  NTMatthew KnowlesV35M  Harwich
48  NTMark BrewerV45M  Tiptree
49  NTStephen MooreV45M  Springfield
50  NTJames NeugebauerSENM  Springfield
51  NTLee RudlanSENM  Ispwich
52  NTChris PearceV40M  Springfield
53  NTAdam WhiteSENM  53-12
54  NTGregory McdowellV35M  Tiptree
55  NTJohn CottissSENM  Colchester Harriers
56  NTSimon MorganV40M  Tiptree
57  NTChris PurseV50M  Springfield
58  NTJason BiltonV40M  Colchester H
59  NTPaul StukasV45M  Springfield
60  NTBan PearceSENM  Harwich Runners
61  NTRichard NewmanV40M  Harwich
62  NTRobert SmithSENM David SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni
63  NTJon ByfordV35M  Springfield
64  NTAndrew MasonV45M  Springfield
65  NTDarren SuttonV40M  Springfield
66  NTKevin JeffriesV45M  Great Bentley
67  NTChristopher FeaseySENM  Witham (Lincs)
68  NTKer MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
69  NTAndrew BaileyV65M  Halstead
70  NTTom SnaithSENM  53-12
71  NTDavid WrightSENM  Great Bentley
72  NTAnthony MarshSENM  Springfield
73  NTRob MilssSENM  Springfield Striders
74  NTMarc DriscollSENM  Harwich
75  NTMark FurnaceV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
76  NTSam WoltonSENM  Halstead
77  NTPeter SteadmanSENM  53-12
78  NTDon EnglishSENM  Halstead Road Runners
79  NTDavid NormanV45M  Springfield
80  NTTim BrockingtonV50M  Springfield
81  NTMarcus CatlinV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
82  NTDarren CoatesV40M  Springfield
83  NTNick BealesV50M  Harwich
84  NTSimon DayV35M  Harwich
85  NTKevin FrostV40M  Colchester & Tendring
86  NTMathew RansonV35M  Halstead
87  NTJulian CatmullV45M  Springfield
88  NTBen HammondV35M  Harwich
89  NTMichael SimmonsV40M  Great Bentley
90  NTBell HainingSENM  Colchester Harriers
91  NTMike GrealyV55M  Halstead
92  NTGary JoslinV40M  Springfield
93  NTPhil WaiteSENM  Springfield Striders
94  NTPaul BridgesSENM  Springfield
95  NTJustin BurlsV45M  Harwich
96  NTBrain RodgersSENM  Ispwich
97  NTDave SpainV45M  Benfleet RC
98  NTJon LeggeV45M  Springfield
99  NTRob thackerSENM  Halstead Road Runners
100  NTRobin BelsomV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
101  NTMarc UnderdownSENM  Witham (Essex)
102  NTPeter ClarkeV45M  Harwich
103  NTRichard LilliesSENM  Witham
104  NTStuart MillsV35M  Witham (Essex)
105  NTBrain AirueSENM  Hadleigh Hares
106  NTSteve CoreySENM  53-12
107  NTTony WallenV40M  Witham (Essex)
108  NTRichard TaylorV55M  Springfield
109  NTAlan JacksonV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
110  NTCraig PoughtSENM  Colchester Harriers
111  NTChristopher SnowdonSENM  Springfield
112  NTBrian ButcherV60M  Mid Essex
113  NTRobert MatthewsU23M  Harwich
114  NTRichard FlutterV40M Richard PickeringHarwich
115  NTDoug GrimwadeV45M  Hadleigh Hares
116  NTTony SalimanSENM  Hadleigh Hares
117  NTGary WrightV45M  Springfield
118  NTIan CoxallV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
119  NTTed SkinnerSENM  Tiptree
120  NTKeith TaylorV45M  Witham (Essex)
121  NTPatrick MarshV40M  Colchester H
122  NTDarren HillSENM  Springfield Striders
123  NTDamian HartshorneSENM  Tiptree
124  NTAlec ColemanV45M  Springfield
125  NTDaniel AugustinU23M  Mid Essex
126  NTDaniel NokesSENM  Hadleigh Hares
127  NTPual BaraettSENM  Colchester Harriers
128  NTAlexander StuckeyV35M  Witham (Essex)
129  NTJamie FairfulSENM  Tiptree
130  NTGraeme MoonV55M  Tiptree
131  NTDesmond GilmoreSENM  Springfield
132  NTMark WilliamsV45M  Witham (Essex)
133  NTAshley ThomasV45M  Harwich
134  NTSteven KentV45M  Harwich
135  NTPaul WheeldonV35M  Springfield
136  NTPaul DellarV40M  Tiptree
137  NTNeil CrispV35M  Hadleigh Hares
138  NTSteve HuntV50M  Hadleigh Hares
139  NTAndrew StroudV35M  Springfield
140  NTKristian FulljamesV35M  Witham (Essex)
141  NTWayen KernSENM  Halstead Road Runners
142  NTVal GovenderV40M  Springfield
143  NTPeter ColemanV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
144  NTDale WeaverSENM  53-12
145  NTColin MathewsSENM  Harwich Runners
146  NTChris RaynerSENM  Discovery Tri
147  NTDuncan LionnelSENM  53-12
148  NTGary EldnedSENM  Great Bentley
149  NTRussell ParkerSENM  Harwich
150  NTRobert RodieV55M  Springfield
151  NTSteve BurbridgeSENM  Harwich Runners
152  NTPeter BaguleyV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
153  NTCliff BoughtwoodSENM  53-12
154  NTDave PotticarySENM  53-12
155  NTPaul FlynnV35M  Ipswich Jaffa
156  NTRobert CollardSENM  Springfield
157  NTIan J GowersV35M  Springfield
158  NTJohn ClarkeV50M  Mid Essex/Springfield
159  NTAndy CarterSENM  Halstead Road Runners
160  NTRob HadcraftSENM  Tiptree
161  NTMalcolm BaileyV50M  Tiptree
162  NTDavid AndrewsV50M  Witham (Essex)
163  NTJonny KempsterV35M  Halstead
164  NTMark FibbensSENM  Mid Essex
165  NTDennis WarnerV50M  Harwich
166  NTAshley NicholsonSENM  Discovery Tri
167  NTJohn SandensonSENM  Colchester Harriers
168  NTTony AndersonSENM  Harwich
169  NTNick RamsdaleSENM  Colchester and Tendering
170  NTIan FoskewV45M  Mid Essex
171  NTIan LintonV60M  Tiptree
172  NTPeter GoldV55M  Witham (Essex)
173  NTJohn MarkhamV50M  Halstead
174  NTPter Fraser-HopewellSENM  Harwich Runners
175  NTRobert ManningSENM  Springfield
176  NTColin ShortV60M  Witham (Essex)
177  NTLes LeedsSENM  Witham
178  NTAlistair GillanV40M  Springfield
179  NTRoger SmithV45M  Witham (Essex)
180  NTMark AveryV40M  Ipswich Jaffa
181  NTAdam J RamseySENM  Ipswich Jaffa
182  NTRichard PaxmanV35M  Springfield
183  NTFrank GandingSENM  Great Bentley
184  NTPaul CrowsonV45M  Harwich
185  NTTim BoudSENM  53-12
186  NTDouglas Bettell-HigginsSENM  Discovery Tri
187  NTDavid JonesSENM  Mid Essex
188  NTJeff HiggonV55M  Harwich
189  NTDarren PaxonV40M  Harwich
190  NTPaul W HedgerV40M  Witham (Essex)
191  NTMartin WestV60M  Harwich
192  NTDave MilxonSENM  Springfield Striders
193  NTDave InglebyV55M  Hadleigh Hares
194  NTAdrain HiddSENM  53-12
195  NTGavin FosterSENM  Discovery Tri
196  NTRussell MowleV40M  Harwich
197  NTKenneth Leonard EdwardsV60M  Springfield
198  NTKev WrightV55M  Springfield
199  NTDarren SmithV40M  Witham (Essex)
200  NTPaul ShrewbridgeSENM  Tiptree
201  NTChris BoneV40M  Hadleigh Hares
202  NTColin HarveyV40M  Harwich
203  NTMon LeeV50M  Ipswich Jaffa
204  NTDon WelseSENM  Great Bentley
205  NTBen LeedsSENM  Witham
206  NTEric MarsiellsSENM  53-12
207  NTDave BeckelegSENM  Witham
208  NTBruce Hogarth-jonesV50M  Mid Essex
209  NTBob RowlesV50M  Harwich
210  NTPaul A BlackwellV40M  Great Bentley
211  NTStewart WallerV60M  Witham (Essex)
212  NTIan EdwardsSENM  53-12
213  NTPaul KerrisonV40M  Harwich
214  NTPete DeadmanV65M  Orion
215  NTLes MorleySENM  Halstead Road Runners
216  NTBarry DobsonV60M  Tiptree
217  NTSteve AlcockV45M  Hadleigh Hares
218  NTMick PurkissSENM  Halstead Road Runners
219  NTIvan HowlettV60M  Springfield
220  NTRoger DuncombeSENM  Discovery Tri
221  NTBob SeesSENM  Tiptree
222  NTAndrew StewartV50M  Hadleigh Hares
223  NTJohn Charles MckayV60M  Great Bentley
224  NTRobert HodgesV50M  Witham (Essex)
225  NTDan ThompsonSENM  53-12
226  NTJohn StoneSENM  Discovery Tri
227  NTSteve CartwrightSENM  Colchester and Tendering
228  NTKeith ThorogoodV55M  Halstead
229  NTJon HolttumSENM  Discovery Tri
230  NTMaurice YoungV75M  Halstead
231  NTKeith PontenSENM  Great Bentley
232  NTMalcolm PotterV55M  Springfield
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTElliott BennettU17M  Discovery Tri
2 1NTOliver SwallowU13M-3 Chelmsford
3 2NTArran RaeU17M  Discovery Tri
4 1NTLuke AllenU11M-5Simon MennellBraintree/Halstead
5 3NTThomas BeardU17M1 Witham (Essex)
6 4NTMatthew FairesU17M1 Witham (Essex)
7 2NTAlex BaxterU11M-5 Hadleigh Hares
8 2NTJames WalkerU13M-4 Halstead
9 3NTJackson CrispU13M  Hadleigh Hares
1011NTSamantha RagusU17W  Discovery Tri
11 4NTWilliam PageU13M-4Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
1221NTEmma LovegroveU11W  Halstead R R
13 5NTMichael McKeownU17M  Witham R C
1432NTAmi FoskerU15W-2John HylandColchester & Tendring
1541NTKinza LewisU13W-3 Halstead
1652NTJuliet StevensonU11W  Witham R C
1763NTSian HicksU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
1872NTGeorgian SturgenU13W  CATs
Page: 1 2