North Wales League External Results
Wrexham
27 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:01Peter ButlerSENM Oswestry
2 30:04Matthew RoseSENM Buckley RC
3130:06Paul JonesV40MPaul JonesOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell
4230:17Lee JonesV40M Deeside AAC
5 30:41Daniel WestonSENM Wrexham
6330:54Gary NorgroveV40M Wrecsam TC
7 31:06Ifan RichardsSENM Meirionnydd
8 31:13L l PierceSENM Eryri
9431:33Matthew WardV40M Eryri
10 31:45Jordan EvansSENM Eryri
11 31:46Steffan SayerSENMSteffan SayerMenai
12 31:54Iain RidgwaySENM Eryri
13 31:55Martin TurnockSENM Telford AC
14132:00Mike RobbinsV45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters
15532:01Kevin FrancisV40M Shrewsbury
16132:05Russell OwenV50M Eryri
17 32:20Tomos RobertsU23M Meirionnydd
18 32:30Chris EvansSENM Eryri
19232:37Eric CampbellV45M Buckley RC
20 32:46Tim HigginbottomV35M Clwydian RR
21 32:50Huw BrassingtonSENM Meirionnydd
22 32:52Peter TaylorV35M Tattenhall
23 32:54Cai PierceSENM Eryri
24632:59Simon RobertsV40M Buckley RC
25333:03Colin LancasterV45M Telford AC
26233:05Ian LancasterV50M Tattenhall
27 33:05Matthew AnwylV35M Prestatyn
28333:10Graham JonesV50M Shrewsbury
29133:11Jamie WrightU20M Deeside AAC
30 33:12Peter DaviesU20M Peterborough/Bangor Uni
31433:19C PennyV50M Shrewsbury
32433:26Kevin JonesV45M Meirionnydd
33 33:31Angus MackaySENM Bangor Uni
34 33:32Adam PrestonV35M Meirionnydd
35533:34Kevin SmithV50M Whitchurch
36633:35Arwel LewisV50M Eryri
37 33:35S WheatleySENM Bangor U
38 33:40Andrew SudlowU23M Tattenhall
39733:46George NichollsV40M Prestatyn
40 33:49Graham JonesSENMDi BaldwinWhitchurch
41 33:52Hefin JonesU23M Meirionnydd
42533:54Simon EllisV45M Tattenhall
43 33:56Robert SharamV35M Whitchurch
44 33:57Iwan MortonSENM Eryri
45234:03Oliver Harrison-JonesU20M Prestatyn
46734:07Paul ClarkV50M Shrewsbury
47634:12Richard LeeV45M Abergele
48834:15Chris YorkeV40M North Wales RR/Colwyn Bay
49 34:20Fred MaierU23M Bangor Uni
50134:30Stephen RobertsV55M Oswestry
51934:35Steve TurkV40M Shrewsbury
52134:36Griff OwensV60M Prestatyn
53734:37Andy NorgroveV45M Wrexham/Wrecsam TC
54 34:55Neil BevanV35M Oswestry
55234:58Neil OwenV55M Prestatyn
56335:15Tony ArcherV55M Vale Royal
57 35:23Dean RichardsSENMFiona LeathamWhitchurch
581035:34Dafydd WilliamsV40M Eryri
59435:42S P JonesV55M Eryri
601135:44John HaroldV40M Eryri
61835:49Chris WakemanV50M Shrewsbury
62 35:55Chris HayesV35M Prestatyn
63535:55George NixonV55M Prestatyn
64935:56Paul BallingerV50M Denbigh
65835:56Dave BoothroydV45M Buckley RC
661235:59Ian MulliganV40M Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
671036:02Huw LewisV50M Buckley RC
681136:05Vic BelshawV50M Denbigh
691336:09Russ GodwinV40M Colwyn Bay
701436:10Gary HarperV45M Shrewsbury
71936:12John MontgomeryV45M Clwydian RR
721036:16David HenleyV45M Prestatyn
731236:33Ashley WagerV50M Eryri
74 36:42M HughesSENM Bangor U
751336:45Nick BlakeV50M Oswestry
761136:45Jeff GiffordV45M Erewash Valley/Buckley RC
771536:53Richard BorneV40M Eryri
78 37:01Brian HicksonSENM Whitchurch
791437:05Duncan JonesV50M Denbigh
80 37:11Andrew CabotU23M Bangor Uni
81 37:14N JonesSENM C Bay
82 37:17Rob ArdenSENM Tattenhall
831537:18Desmond DaviesV50M Prestatyn
841237:19Alan HumphriesV45M Denbigh
85 37:26R WhittalSENM Oswestry
86637:27Geoff RichardsV60M Wrexham
871637:29Stephen NichollsV50M Oswestry
881737:34Steve HammondV50M Tattenhall
891637:36M BastonV40M Oswestry
90737:41S L JonesV55M Eryri
911837:44Charles AshleyV50M Wrexham
921337:46Edward ReidV45M Abergele
93 37:52J HallidaySENM Bangor U
94 37:55R OliverSENM Vale Royal
95 37:58David DaviesV45M Denbigh
961437:59D EvansV45M Meirionnydd
971538:00Andrew BlairV45M Tattenhall
98838:04P SandersonV55M Telford
991738:10Mark LearmonthV40M Colwyn Bay
100238:10I JonesV60M Tri Club
1011838:12Michael JonesV40M Buckley RC
1021638:14Stephen LivettV45M Eryri
1031938:18Simon PhillipsV40M Whitchurch
1041738:19Tony BentonV45M Denbigh
105 38:25Ian LoweV35M Oswestry
106338:28Phil WalkerV60M Wrexham
107138:34Peter RobertsV65M Buckley RC
108438:37Tony HodgsonV60M Meirionnydd
109 38:45Ricky FrancisV35M Meirionnydd
1101938:52David OldfieldV50M Tattenhall
1112039:00S O’KeffeV40M Tri Club
1122039:01David Arwel EdwardsV50M Abergele
1132139:04John Hughes-RobertsV50M Prestatyn
1142239:09Martin DurrantV50M Tattenhall
1152139:11Paul DonoghueV40M Buckley RC
116939:15Chris BaldwinV55M Denbigh
1171039:22Frank VaughanV55M Meirionnydd
1181139:28Derek OwenV55M Shrewsbury
119239:32Don WilliamsV65M Eryri
1201239:36Duncan RoseV55M Shrewsbury
1212339:37Ashley GautonV50M Denbigh
1222439:38G RowlandsV50M Meironnydd
1232239:39Roger SnaithV40M Denbigh
1242539:42Richard StewartV50M Whitchurch
125339:52Arthur EganV65M Wrexham
1261339:53Edward EdwardsV55M Eryri
1271840:06Peter NichollsV55M Meirionnydd
1281440:13Robert CopeV55M Whitchurch
129440:14John MorrisV65M Buckley RC
1302340:18T SinnetV40M Tri Club
131540:27John DaviesV65M Vale Royal
1322641:11Paul BrandrickV50M Prestatyn
1332441:28Martyn FairlambV40M Denbigh
1341941:41Andrew BentleyV45M Telford AC
1352741:45Christopher WilliamsV50M Colwyn Bay
136541:50Steven HatfieldV60M Prestatyn
1372842:00David WildeV50M Bridgnorth
1382942:04Nick AlfordV50M Bridgnorth
139 42:11Mark David Arthur CooperSENM Newcastle (Staffs)/Bangor Uni
140 42:14Stephen CopeSENM Whitchurch
1413042:38Robert Francis WebsterV50M Tattenhall
142 42:46Arvon WilliamsV35M Whitchurch
143642:52Colin RathboneV65M Vale Royal
144 43:23Adrian BryanSENM Wrexham
1451543:46Bob NealeV55M Denbigh
1462544:17R SquireV40M Tri Club
147644:24S SmithV60M Tri Club
148 44:38Adam StockwellSENM Shrewsbury
149744:59Philip JonesV65M Prestatyn
150845:25M H EdwardsV65M Wrexham
151745:27David OwenV60M Prestatyn
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1118:25Claire MartinV35W Telford AC
2119:15Marilyn KitchingV40W Tattenhall
3 19:41Erika RobinsonSENW Buckley RC
4 20:04Claire BurgoyneSENWClaire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H
5220:29Isabel RedfernV35W Colwyn Bay
6 20:32Rhian PierceSENW Eryri/Denbigh
7320:36Emma CroweV35W Wrexham
8220:37Anna BartlettV40W Shrewsbury
9 20:42Joanna MarsdenSENW Tattenhall
10120:46S HammondV45W Tattenahll
11420:49Andrea RowlandsV35W Eryri
12 21:02Emma BakerSENW Tattenhall
13121:20Abbie OliverU20W Deeside AAC
14521:34Jenny HemingV35W Eryri
15221:59Emma CollinsV45W Denbigh
16322:04Helen MacArthurV40W Colwyn Bay
17122:06Alison WhitelawV50W Wrexham
18322:14Juliet HoadV45W Telford AC
19 22:22L RenondeanSENW Tattenhall
20422:37Yvonne HillV45W Oswestry
21622:40Dawn UrquhartV35W Buckley RC/Deeside AAC
22722:46K NormanV35W Tri Club
23 22:49Lauren MorleySENW Oswestry
24522:50E SalisburyV45W Eryri
25422:51Lisa BlagdenV40W Telford AC
26522:57Andrea VaughanV40W Meirionnydd
27123:00Chloe BartonU17W Oswestry
28 23:03Sarah MacknessSENWPhil NicholTelford AC
29623:06Kim NorgroveV40W Wrecsam TC
30 23:10Charlotte JonesSENW Oswestry
31823:11Lisa MorleyV35W Wrexham
32623:18Sarah BarnwellV45W Eryri
33223:24C WilgooseV50W Abergele
34323:27Budge EnglishV50W Denbigh
35223:29Chloe MurphyU17W Telford AC
36423:37Ros AdamsV50W Wrexham
37923:41Jenny EwelsV35W Clwydian RR/Buckley RC
38323:44Carys EdwardsU17W Deeside AAC
39123:47Christine BirchV60W Abergele
40723:52Judith ColeV40W Meirionnydd
41824:00Shelley WardV40W Prestatyn
42924:11Claire RileyV40W Denbigh
43 24:12Katie BrandrickSENW Prestatyn
44424:15Laura BlackwellU17W Deeside AAC
45524:22Susie HancockV50W Oswestry
461024:25Yvonne AmesburyV40W Clwydian RR
47624:26Gabriella WaringV50W Prestatyn/Police
48724:32Brenda TiedtkeV45W Prestatyn
491124:49Vicky RonaldV40W Colwyn Bay
50824:53Glenda DaviesV50W Prestatyn
51 24:57Amanda DaviesSENW Tattenhall
52 25:02Amanda CookSENWGlyn DaviesWrexham
53 25:20Jennifer ChambersSENW Tattenhall
541025:30Eleri GoddardV35W Prestatyn
551225:37Kathryn FranklandV40W Tattenhall
56925:41Margaret LuddenV45W Buckley RC/Welsh Masters
57525:46Sian MessumU17W Deeside AAC
581325:49Eleri JonesV40W Prestatyn
591125:53Janet PrestonV35W Meirionnydd
601425:59Grace L HartV40W Tattenhall
61 26:04Melanie BarkerSENW Tattenhall
62 26:17L DoddSENW Bangor U
631526:17Laurie GriffithV40W Colwyn Bay
64 26:37Ruth PearsonSENW Wrexham
65 26:48Zosia CookSENW Vale Royal
661626:53Sandra MontgomeryV40W Clwydian RR
67726:57Susan RidingsV50W Buckley RC
68227:16Margaret OliverV60W Eryri
69 27:20Sioned JonesSENW Meirionnydd
701727:23Emma-jayne SheekeyV35W Shrewsbury
71827:34Viv EdwardsV50W Menai
72 27:51Heather RobertsU23W Warrington AC
731028:04Margaret RobertsV45W Meirionnydd
74 28:08Kate WaterhouseSENW Whitchurch
751828:13Tina EarleyV40W Colwyn Bay
76 28:14D NormanSENW Tri Club
771928:22Jude EvansV40W Meirionnydd
78928:54Susan A CalvertV50W Abergele
792028:56Sara RogersV40W Whitchurch
802129:22Sarah BaylissV40W Denbigh
81129:26Helen RobbinsV55W Whitchurch
821029:40D KempV50W C Bay
831230:00M PriceV35W Meirionnydd
842230:00Heidi RodenV40W Meirionnydd
85230:10Carole WilliamsV55W Vale Royal
86332:14Ann AblettV55W Buckley RC
87332:27Mary RadfordV60W West Cheshire
88436:14Sheila RichardsV55W Shrewsbury