Showtime Super Series External Results
Lee Valley
23 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.86iJosh Swaray SENMJason CartyHarrow6.736.67
27.04iSam Watts U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.016.83
37.07iSet OshoPBSENMJonas Tawiah-DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London7.017.01
47.07iJason GreenidgeSBSENMDaniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.016.87
57.11iRichard CarrPBSENMRichard CarrHarrow7.047.04
67.12iAde Adewale U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey7.096.79
77.14iKyron Williams U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey6.966.83
60 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.08iAnthony RoderiquePBU20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.086.91
27.13iOmololu Abiodun U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.096.96
37.17iJack MillerSBU20MJohn PowellBexley7.177.03
47.20iAndrew Mensah V35M Shaftesbury Barnet7.196.89
57.24iJerwayne GrantPBSENMBarrington KingHarrow7.217.03
67.33iWill MacGee V40M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets7.197.18
77.49iRohan Samuel V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans7.297.15
60 1.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.03iAndre WrightSBU23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London6.976.76
27.05iEmanuel Adeyemi SENMDonovan ReidKent6.926.92
37.07iJeffrey OcrahPBU23MJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.027.02
47.16iMyles RichardsonPBU15MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.137.04
57.17iLee FulhamSBSENM Worthing/Brighton Uni7.067.06
67.38iLeon Braithwaite V35M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets7.237.23
77.39iMarek Barabas SENM Slovakia  
60 1.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.13iHarry McQueenPBU23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford7.106.89
27.26iAshley-David CampbellPBU20M Herne Hill7.117.11
37.43iDavid AjayiSBU20MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles7.417.16
47.44iColin WintPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.447.44
57.44iRohan DolphyPBU20M Orion7.447.44
67.59iDavid Ogunfeyimi U20MTerence StampNewham & Essex Beagles7.387.38
77.67iSean Williams-CarmodySBU20MAidan SyersSouth London7.677.15
60 1.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.53iMichael KendallSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.537.45
27.54iHok PangPBU20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.527.4
37.56iPeter KiraboPBU20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.567.56
47.61iPierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave7.417.18
57.63iConnor Feek U17MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.507.50
67.65iLeslie Parkes U15MMalcolm RogersHavant7.497.33
78.39iHenry TambekongPBU20M Thames Valley8.398.39
60 1.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.57iDaniel Ochola U20MMichael ComissiongThames Valley7.387.32
27.58iJan Walusiak U17MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.397.15
37.63iStephen GorehamSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.627.40
47.72iTamouy Black U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey7.677.43
57.73iGlen Toonga U17MDarren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles7.707.47
67.77iKeion Morris U17MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.717.57
77.85iCallum ScuttPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet7.827.27
60 1.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
27.28iMichael Obiri-Darko U20M Ealing Southall & Middx7.07.0
37.35iAn Unknown SENM E&H  
47.39iJoseph DewarPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.076.71
57.68iCorey WilkiePBU15M Harrow7.687.03
67.74iJonathan Oviasu SENM Highgate7.687.59
78.15iDavid Perry U17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC8.008.00
60 1.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.28iAaron Saunders U20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.077.03
27.75iSamuel AfriyiePBU17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey7.587.41
37.90iJordan Ilyas U17MJordan IlyasWatford7.887.88
47.92iJoe Dimon SENMPat LoganKingston & Poly7.817.81
57.97iSean ReidySBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley7.977.83
60 1.9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.64iTheon Flood U20M Blackheath & Bromley7.527.5
28.14iDaniel BadejoPBU17M Herne Hill7.967.96
38.57iBehzad Shayanfar V35M Unattached8.498.49
60 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.83iJosh Swaray SENMJason CartyHarrow6.736.67
26.99iAndre WrightSBU23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London6.976.76
37.01iEmanuel AdeyemiPBSENMDonovan ReidKent6.926.92
47.01iSet OshoPBSENMJonas Tawiah-DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London7.017.01
57.03iSam Watts U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.016.83
67.05iJeffrey OcrahPBU23MJonas Tawiah-DodooHerne Hill7.027.02
77.08iJason GreenidgeSBSENMDaniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.016.87
60 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.01iKyron Williams U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey6.966.83
27.04iRichard CarrPBSENMRichard CarrHarrow7.047.04
37.10iHarry McQueenPBU23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford7.106.89
47.13iOmololu Abiodun U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.096.96
57.13iAnthony RoderiquePBU20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.086.91
67.15iAde Adewale U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey7.096.79
77.21iMyles Richardson U15MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.137.04
60 2.3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.09iJason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley6.976.92
27.19iLee Fulham SENM Worthing/Brighton Uni7.067.06
37.21iAndrew Mensah V35M Shaftesbury Barnet7.196.89
47.22iMichael Obiri-Darko U20M Ealing Southall & Middx7.07.0
57.22iAn Unknown SENM E&H  
67.23iAaron Saunders U20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.077.03
77.27iJack Miller U20MJohn PowellBexley7.177.03
60 2.4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.25iJerwayne GrantPBSENMBarrington KingHarrow7.217.03
27.26iAshley-David CampbellPBU20M Herne Hill7.117.11
37.31iWill MacGee V40M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets7.197.18
47.38iLeon Braithwaite V35M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets7.237.23
57.43iDavid AjayiSBU20MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles7.417.16
67.48iColin WintPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.447.44
77.62iDavid Ogunfeyimi U20MTerence StampNewham & Essex Beagles7.387.38
60 2.5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26iJoseph DewarPBU17MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.076.71
27.38iRohan Samuel V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans7.297.15
37.48iRohan Dolphy U20M Orion7.447.44
47.54iMichael Kendall U23MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.537.45
57.54iHok PangPBU20MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.527.4
67.60iPeter Kirabo U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.567.56
7DNSiAn Unknown SENM E&H  
60 2.6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.51iPierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave7.417.18
27.52iTheon FloodSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley7.527.5
37.56iConnor Feek U17MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.507.50
47.59iDaniel Ochola U20MMichael ComissiongThames Valley7.387.32
57.66iLeslie Parkes U15MMalcolm RogersHavant7.497.33
67.70iStephen GorehamSBU23MClaire TompsettHillingdon7.627.40
77.74iSean Williams-Carmody U20MAidan SyersSouth London7.677.15
60 2.7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.71iCorey WilkiePBU15M Harrow7.687.03
27.71iTamouy Black U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey7.677.43
37.74iSamuel AfriyiePBU17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey7.587.41
47.76iJonathan Oviasu SENM Highgate7.687.59
57.77iKeion Morris U17MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx7.717.57
67.78iPeter SaundersSBU17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet7.787.76
7DNSiGlen Toonga U17MDarren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles7.707.47
60 2.8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.95iJordan Ilyas U17MJordan IlyasWatford7.887.88
28.02iSean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley7.977.83
38.11iDaniel BadejoPBU17M Herne Hill7.967.96
48.20iDavid Perry U17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC8.008.00
58.49iHenry Tambekong U20M Thames Valley8.398.39
68.49iBehzad ShayanfarPBV35M Unattached8.498.49
60 1.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.67iLorraine Ugen U23WFrank AttohBlackheath & Bromley7.587.50
27.71iLucy OnyeforoPBSENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey7.687.51
37.74iDiane Borg U23W Malta7.697.60
48.15iYimika Adewakun U20WJason CartySutton & District8.028.00
60 1.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.07iEugenie BrownPBU17WRohan SamuelHarrow8.027.85
28.29iJulie IdowuPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Queen Mary & Westfie8.28.2
38.47iHeather Gibbons U17W Hillingdon8.348.34
48.85iJazmin SalterPBU15WDerek GarrardMedway & Maidstone8.628.04
59.46iLesley Richardson V40WRohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service9.249.24
60 2.1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.68iLucy OnyeforoPBSENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey7.687.51
27.68iLorraine Ugen U23WFrank AttohBlackheath & Bromley7.587.50
37.69iDiane BorgSBU23W Malta7.697.60
48.04iYimika Adewakun U20WJason CartySutton & District8.028.00
60 2.2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.11iEugenie Brown U17WRohan SamuelHarrow8.027.85
28.31iJulie IdowuSBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Queen Mary & Westfie8.28.2
38.42iHeather Gibbons U17W Hillingdon8.348.34
48.84iJazmin SalterPBU15WDerek GarrardMedway & Maidstone8.628.04