Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater
27 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:30Alistair OlrogU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
214:33Brendan O'ConnorU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
315:04Jacob RainierU15M2 Woking
415:13Richard FernandoU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
515:33Daniel AyersU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
615:34Jonty DavisonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
715:55Nathan MapperleyU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
816:17Alex CockwillU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
916:32Kieran RuffleU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1016:49Ellis TaylorU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1117:05Curtis SmithU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1217:09Luca ChiossoneU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1317:15Alastair FriarU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1417:55Daniel BonnettU15M  Camberley
1517:56Ashraf Ould-DadaU15M2 Woking
1618:24Joshua MorganU15M2 Camberley
1718:29Mark FlitcroftU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:56Harry DurbridgeU13M  Guildford
211:08Matthew ComerU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
311:10Jake RabyU13M3 Camberley
411:26William CooperU13M3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
511:30Alex ClaytonU13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs
611:45Samuel CritchleyU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:46Nicholas KabaU13M3Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
811:54Will EdwardsU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
911:55Timothy SnookU13M3Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:57Matthew PatelU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
1111:57Jack LadhamsU13M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1211:58Ethan TattersallU13M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1312:08Harry CritchleyU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1412:09Ross MaxwellU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
1512:13Ross FriarU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1612:20Ben JenkinsU13M  AFD
1712:30Reece WebberU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1812:33Ethan ForsterU13M3 Camberley
1912:52Tomas PorterU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
2012:53Jac CarterU13M  Camberley
2113:04Robbie BeaumontU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2213:08Simon CornwellU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2313:10Brendan GeogheganU13M1 Fleet & Crookham
2413:15Brandon LockU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2513:18Bradley WelsmanU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2613:24Tom GoldsackU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2713:31Charlie WilliamsU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
2813:34Timmy GallowayU13M  AFD
2913:35Daniel ChalwinU13M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3013:46Euan McAlpingU13M  Fleet & Crookham
3113:58Daniel JohnsonU13M3 Woking
3213:59Liam TatamU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3314:10Mitchell TuckerU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3414:22Aidan JacksonU13M  Camberley
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Sean PockneeU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:30Robbie CouplandU13M12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:51James FlemingU13M12John McCawleyCamberley
411:00Max O'NeillU11M  Windsor
511:04Shaun HudsonU11M11Les RaymentBracknell AC
611:05James DalyU11M11Paul DalyBracknell AC
711:09Ethan SearsU13M12Alan DriverCamberley
811:10Christopher SnookU13M12Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
911:11Matthew BowersU11M10Ken SpencerBracknell AC
1011:16Aiden GraingerU13M12John McCawleyCamberley
1111:21Harry RichardsonU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1211:32Mark ParrottU11M11 Bracknell AC
1311:33Jacob AyersU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1411:38William McClarenU11M  Camberley
1511:43Connor CurtisU13M12 Camberley
1611:44Lewis RuffleU13M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1711:50Felix StewartU11M11Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1811:53Matthew FarmiloeU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
1911:55Adam BonnettU11M11Alan DriverCamberley
2011:56Matthew WillisU11M  Fleet & Crookham
2112:02Harry HuntU11M  Crawley Ridge
2212:05Alex BarrettU11M  Pyrford School
2312:08Elliott KempU11M  Bracknell
2412:11Harry MooreU11M  Grey House
2512:13Johnny StanfordU11M  Woodcote School
2612:22Zachary AyersU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2712:24Harrison CliffinU11M  Woodcote School
2812:25Hallam WebbU13M12Alan DriverCamberley
2912:27Joshua CraftU11M  Crawley Ridge
3012:30Luke PearsonU11M10 Camberley
3112:31Lawrence GilfrinU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3212:32James StaceyU11M  Grey House
3312:33Russell HopperU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
3412:39Jamie HobbsU11M10 Camberley
3512:43Joseph UlyssesU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3612:44Jeremy KilkerU11M  Pyrford School
3712:44Ben ThomasU11M  Pyrford School
3812:45Adam RichardsU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3912:46Jamie LomaxU13M12 Bracknell AC
4012:53Ross BandeiraU11M  Grey House
4112:57Alex BettU15M14 Fleet & Crookham
4212:57Harry AspreyU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4313:05Kyle MiltonU11M11Ken SpencerBracknell AC
4413:16Nathan PatelU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
4513:21Daniel FryU11M  Bracknell
4613:29Luc CarterU11M  Camberley
4713:29Jake AtkinsU11M  Camberley
4813:30Joshua HartU11M  Fleet & Crookham
4913:40Harry KnightU11M  Crawley Ridge
5013:40Thomas HowardU11M  Grey House
5113:56Conor FurnessU11M  Crawley Ridge
5214:01Marco ChiossoneU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5314:12William ClennellU11M  Crawley Ridge
5414:24Sam GrundyU11M  Bracknell
5514:36Harry PorteousU11M  Pyrford School
5614:46Andfrew LehmannU11M  Crawley Ridge
5714:48Ciaran FarrellU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
5816:46Matthew MurnaghanU11M  Crawley Ridge
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
320:38Matthew SculleyU9M  Grey House
15:35Thomas CraftU9M  Crawley Ridge
25:41Thomas ClenellU9M  Crawley Ridge
35:49Robbie SmithU9M  Crawley Ridge
46:00Kurranveer BrarU9M  Crawley Ridge
56:03Owen HeardU11M  Camberley
66:03Jordan McPhailU9M  Guildford
76:06Thomas OvertonU9M  Grey House
86:09Luke SearsU9M  Crawley Ridge
96:11Charlie BarbatoU9M  Camberley
106:13Gino FerrariU9M  Bracknell
116:15Alfie SmallwoodU9M  Grey House
126:19Edward DoyleU9M  Grey House
136:23James CandeyU9M  Pyrford School
146:27Fintan NowellU9M  Crawley Ridge
156:30William KemsleyU9M  Grey House
166:34Aidan GuthrieU9M  Grey House
176:35Christian TileyU11M  Fleet & Crookham
186:36Jack IsteadU9M  Grey House
196:39Dominic ForsterU9M  Camberley
206:45Charlie WarrenU9M  Grey House
216:48San ShefrasU9M  Grey House
226:52Eddie PorterU9M  Camberley
236:53Giles RhodenU9M  Camberley
246:54Robert BeardallU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
257:01Oskar NicklinsonU9M  Grey House
267:07Henry AshleyU9M  Grey House
277:08Alistair CampbellU9M  Crawley Ridge
287:18Harrison KreinerU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
297:19Ryan PengellyU9M  Basingstoke
307:26Joshua FordU9M  Crawley Ridge
317:27George AspreyU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
337:39Max DallozU9M  Grey House
347:48Oscar ChandlerU9M  Grey House
357:52Hugo BaneiraU9M  Grey House
367:54Joel JohnsonU9M  Woking
377:56Luke LehmannU9M  Crawley Ridge
389:45Tom BaineU9M  Pyrford School
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:51Kathryn DittonU13W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
212:01Freya DavisU15W1Ian ByettFleet & Crookham
312:22Caitlin CritchleyU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
412:30Lucy CraytonU13W-1 Guildford & Godalming
512:35Joanne FallonU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
612:44Ellie BollonsU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
712:51Lois BeattieU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
812:52Eleanor PalmerU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
912:56Bea AustinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
1014:00Laura DohertyU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
1114:25Francesca MagnaniU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1214:33Alice GoddardU15W1 Bracknell AC
1314:37Fiona PaganU15W2 Fleet & Crookham
1414:37Holly ThorntonU15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1514:55Georgie CrossU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1615:39Naomi PygottU15W1 Fleet & Crookham
1715:40Charlotte ChalwinU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1815:42Amy BlackallU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1916:22Stephanie RichardsonU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:47Lianne LafreniereU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
210:57Daisy D'SantosU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
311:11Evie HigtonU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
411:19Peony MyallU13W1 Camberley
511:24Natalie GilfrinU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
611:25Sarah HeddleU13W1John McCawleyCamberley
711:27Hannah JacobsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:27Gaby CooperU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
911:35Tamara MyallU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:49Kelsey MosqueraU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1111:58Emily ReadU13W  Bracknell
1212:22Dayna WeggU13W3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1312:25Lauren MillerU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1412:28Tash PorterU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1512:31Annabel DavidsonU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
1612:34Emily AyersU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1712:44Darsy GowanU13W  Basingstoke
1812:46Sophie WickensU13W2 Camberley
1913:00Rachel WoodsU13W1 Woking
2013:03Charlotte BourneU15W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2113:10Ellie GowanU13W  Basingstoke
2213:11Grace JacobsU13W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District
2313:12Kirstin SutherlandU13W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2413:23Cyndey EppsU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2513:26Ellie BlackallU13W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2613:27Georgina HennahU13W3 Camberley
2713:31Alice MarshallU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
2813:37Harriet RiceU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham
2913:41Phoebe HarveyU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
3013:41Lois GreenwoodU13W1 Camberley
3113:42Lauren SmithU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3213:43Bethany HoranU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3313:46Anna BrockmanU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3413:47Hannah WeaverU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
3513:51Kristen RocheU13W1 Camberley
3614:07Chloe FranceU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3714:21Sian TileyU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
3815:00Molly BrownU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3915:08Lottie WhitemanU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4015:08Jessica VeversU13W2 Camberley
4115:10Anne FlitcroftU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:51Eugenie CockleU13W12Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26:18Tabatha DavyU11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:20Tara De KlerkU13W12Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
46:30Jessica RobinsonU11W  Guildford
56:31Lucy SturtonU11W11Alan DriverCamberley
66:35Sammy BonnyU11W11Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
76:38Megan RabyU13W12 Camberley
86:40Sarah DavisU13W12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
96:43Amelia CookU11W11Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
106:48Emily RodenburgU11W11 Camberley
116:52Lilly HennahU11W  Camberley
126:56Isabel DeaconU13W12Ken SpencerBracknell AC
136:56Elana BarkatullahU11W  Camberley
146:57Katie HopkinsU11W  Woking
156:57Lucy PygottU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
166:58Emily LanniganU13W12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
177:00Neve HudsonU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC
187:00Rebecca BullockU11W11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
197:00Tilly HortonU13W12Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
207:01Mair EdwardsU13W12Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
217:02Stacey BurrowsU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
227:12Evie EppsU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
237:13Georgie BarrowU13W12 Fleet & Crookham
247:14Ella BarbatoU13W12Alan DriverCamberley
257:16Katie WardU11W  Pyrford School
267:18Tayla WeggU11W10Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
277:21Zoe JamesU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
287:24Estella Catley-SmithU11W  Windsor
297:25Cheyenne OsagieU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
307:26Matilda ColeU11W10 Bracknell AC
317:29Megan MawerU13W12Alan DriverCamberley
327:30Jordan MosqueraU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
337:37Madeleine BrantU11W10 Bracknell AC
347:39Carmen LilloU11W  Guildford
357:40Jessica SuttonU11W  Basingstoke
367:44Zara StewartU11W11 Bracknell AC
377:45Victoria Butler-ClackU11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
387:48Ellie WilliamsU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
397:48Hannah ReedU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
407:53Connie SchofieldU11W  Camberley
417:56Amy RatcliffeU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
427:56Emma ButterwickU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
437:57Libby BlaineU11W  Windsor
Page: 1 2