Newbury Border League External Results
Lightwater
27 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:30Alistair OlrogU15M1424.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
214:33Brendan O'ConnorU15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
315:04Jacob RainierU15M   Woking
415:13Richard FernandoU15M1423.07.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
515:33Daniel AyersU15M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
615:34Jonty DavisonU15M1331.03.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
715:55Nathan MapperleyU15M1409.11.96Alan DriverCamberley
816:17Alex CockwillU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
916:32Kieran RuffleU15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1016:49Ellis TaylorU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1117:05Curtis SmithU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1217:09Luca ChiossoneU15M1412.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1317:15Alastair FriarU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1417:55Daniel BonnettU15M   Camberley
1517:56Ashraf Ould-DadaU15M1407.08.96 Woking
1618:24Joshua MorganU15M   Camberley
1718:29Mark FlitcroftU15M1413.09.96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:56Harry DurbridgeU13M   Guildford
211:08Matthew ComerU13M1106.05.99Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
311:10Jake RabyU13M1328.09.97 Camberley
411:26William CooperU13M1301.10.97Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
511:30Alex ClaytonU13M1123.04.99Beverley KitchingBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs
611:45Samuel CritchleyU13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:46Nicholas KabaU13M  Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
811:54Will EdwardsU13M1101.07.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
911:55Timothy SnookU13M  Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:57Matthew PatelU13M1213.03.98 Fleet & Crookham
1111:57Jack LadhamsU13M1321.11.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1211:58Ethan TattersallU13M  Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1312:08Harry CritchleyU13M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1412:09Ross MaxwellU13M1213.09.98Alan DriverCamberley
1512:13Ross FriarU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1612:20Ben JenkinsU13M   AFD
1712:30Reece WebberU13M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
1812:33Ethan ForsterU13M   Camberley
1912:52Tomas PorterU13M1210.08.98Alan DriverCamberley
2012:53Jac CarterU13M   Camberley
2113:04Robbie BeaumontU13M1220.04.98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2213:08Simon CornwellU13M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2313:10Brendan GeogheganU13M   Fleet & Crookham
2413:15Brandon LockU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2513:18Bradley WelsmanU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2613:24Tom GoldsackU13M   Guildford & Godalming
2713:31Charlie WilliamsU13M   Fleet & Crookham
2813:34Timmy GallowayU13M   AFD
2913:35Daniel ChalwinU13M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3013:46Euan McAlpingU13M   Fleet & Crookham
3113:58Daniel JohnsonU13M1315.09.97 Woking
3213:59Liam TatamU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3314:10Mitchell TuckerU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3414:22Aidan JacksonU13M   Camberley
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:30Sean PockneeU11M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:30Robbie CouplandU13M1120.02.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:51James FlemingU13M1125.11.99John McCawleyCamberley
411:00Max O'NeillU11M   Windsor
511:04Shaun HudsonU11M  Les RaymentBracknell AC
611:05James DalyU11M1015.07.00 Bracknell AC
711:09Ethan SearsU13M1102.02.00Alan DriverCamberley
811:10Christopher SnookU13M  Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
911:11Matthew BowersU11M922.05.01Ken SpencerBracknell AC
1011:16Aiden GraingerU13M1118.10.99John McCawleyCamberley
1111:21Harry RichardsonU11M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1211:32Mark ParrottU11M   Bracknell AC
1311:33Jacob AyersU11M1030.12.00 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1411:38William McClarenU11M   Camberley
1511:43Connor CurtisU13M1107.02.00 Camberley
1611:44Lewis RuffleU13M1124.01.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1711:50Felix StewartU11M  Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1811:53Matthew FarmiloeU11M   Fleet & Crookham
1911:55Adam BonnettU11M1019.05.00Alan DriverCamberley
2011:56Matthew WillisU11M   Fleet & Crookham
2112:02Harry HuntU11M   Crawley Ridge
2212:05Alex BarrettU11M   Pyrford School
2312:08Elliott KempU11M   Bracknell
2412:11Harry MooreU11M   Grey House
2512:13Johnny StanfordU11M   Woodcote School
2612:22Zachary AyersU11M1030.12.00 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2712:24Harrison CliffinU11M   Woodcote School
2812:25Hallam WebbU13M1110.02.00Alan DriverCamberley
2912:27Joshua CraftU11M   Crawley Ridge
3012:30Luke PearsonU11M921.04.01 Camberley
3112:31Lawrence GilfrinU11M1007.04.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3212:32James StaceyU11M   Grey House
3312:33Russell HopperU11M1002.10.00 Fleet & Crookham
3412:39Jamie HobbsU11M   Camberley
3512:43Joseph UlyssesU11M1029.10.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3612:44Jeremy KilkerU11M   Pyrford School
3712:44Ben ThomasU11M   Pyrford School
3812:45Adam RichardsU11M1026.04.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3912:46Jamie LomaxU13M1107.02.00 Bracknell AC
4012:53Ross BandeiraU11M   Grey House
4112:57Alex BettU15M   Fleet & Crookham
4212:57Harry AspreyU11M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
4313:05Kyle MiltonU11M1028.01.01Ken SpencerBracknell AC
4413:16Nathan PatelU11M   Fleet & Crookham
4513:21Daniel FryU11M   Bracknell
4613:29Luc CarterU11M   Camberley
4713:29Jake AtkinsU11M   Camberley
4813:30Joshua HartU11M   Fleet & Crookham
4913:40Harry KnightU11M   Crawley Ridge
5013:40Thomas HowardU11M   Grey House
5113:56Conor FurnessU11M   Crawley Ridge
5214:01Marco ChiossoneU11M1012.03.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5314:12William ClennellU11M   Crawley Ridge
5414:24Sam GrundyU11M   Bracknell
5514:36Harry PorteousU11M   Pyrford School
5614:46Andfrew LehmannU11M   Crawley Ridge
5714:48Ciaran FarrellU11M   Fleet & Crookham
5816:46Matthew MurnaghanU11M   Crawley Ridge
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
320:38Matthew SculleyU9M   Grey House
15:35Thomas CraftU9M   Crawley Ridge
25:41Thomas ClenellU9M   Crawley Ridge
35:49Robbie SmithU9M   Crawley Ridge
46:00Kurranveer BrarU9M   Crawley Ridge
56:03Owen HeardU11M   Camberley
66:03Jordan McPhailU9M   Guildford
76:06Thomas OvertonU9M   Grey House
86:09Luke SearsU9M   Crawley Ridge
96:11Charlie BarbatoU9M   Camberley
106:13Gino FerrariU9M   Bracknell
116:15Alfie SmallwoodU9M   Grey House
126:19Edward DoyleU9M   Grey House
136:23James CandeyU9M   Pyrford School
146:27Fintan NowellU9M   Crawley Ridge
156:30William KemsleyU9M   Grey House
166:34Aidan GuthrieU9M   Grey House
176:35Christian TileyU11M   Fleet & Crookham
186:36Jack IsteadU9M   Grey House
196:39Dominic ForsterU9M   Camberley
206:45Charlie WarrenU9M   Grey House
216:48San ShefrasU9M   Grey House
226:52Eddie PorterU9M   Camberley
236:53Giles RhodenU9M   Camberley
246:54Robert BeardallU11M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
257:01Oskar NicklinsonU9M   Grey House
267:07Henry AshleyU9M   Grey House
277:08Alistair CampbellU9M   Crawley Ridge
287:18Harrison KreinerU11M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
297:19Ryan PengellyU9M   Basingstoke
307:26Joshua FordU9M   Crawley Ridge
317:27George AspreyU9M   AFD
337:39Max DallozU9M   Grey House
347:48Oscar ChandlerU9M   Grey House
357:52Hugo BaneiraU9M   Grey House
367:54Joel JohnsonU9M   Woking
377:56Luke LehmannU9M   Crawley Ridge
389:45Tom BaineU9M   Pyrford School
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:51Kathryn DittonU13W1308.11.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
212:01Freya DavisU15W1301.08.97Ian ByettFleet & Crookham
312:22Caitlin CritchleyU15W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
412:30Lucy CraytonU13W1222.06.98 Guildford & Godalming
512:35Joanne FallonU15W1517.02.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
612:44Ellie BollonsU15W1405.05.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District
712:51Lois BeattieU15W1417.07.96 Fleet & Crookham
812:52Eleanor PalmerU15W1426.11.96 Guildford & Godalming
912:56Bea AustinU15W1325.06.97 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
1014:00Laura DohertyU15W  Alan DriverCamberley
1114:25Francesca MagnaniU15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1214:33Alice GoddardU15W   Bracknell AC
1314:37Fiona PaganU15W   Fleet & Crookham
1414:37Holly ThorntonU15W1418.12.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1514:55Georgie CrossU15W   Fleet & Crookham
1615:39Naomi PygottU15W   Fleet & Crookham
1715:40Charlotte ChalwinU15W1527.02.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1815:42Amy BlackallU15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1916:22Stephanie RichardsonU15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
110:47Lianne LafreniereU13W1202.05.98Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
210:57Daisy D'SantosU13W1322.09.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
311:11Evie HigtonU13W1213.11.98Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
411:19Peony MyallU13W1116.08.99 Camberley
511:24Natalie GilfrinU13W1230.09.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
611:25Sarah HeddleU13W  John McCawleyCamberley
711:27Hannah JacobsU13W1228.10.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:27Gaby CooperU13W1126.03.99 Guildford & Godalming
911:35Tamara MyallU13W1329.12.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1011:49Kelsey MosqueraU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1111:58Emily ReadU13W   Bracknell
1212:22Dayna WeggU13W1310.02.98Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1312:25Lauren MillerU13W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1412:28Tash PorterU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1512:31Annabel DavidsonU13W   Fleet & Crookham
1612:34Emily AyersU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
1712:44Darsy GowanU13W   Basingstoke
1812:46Sophie WickensU13W1220.10.98 Camberley
1913:00Rachel WoodsU13W1124.03.99 Woking
2013:03Charlotte BourneU15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2113:10Ellie GowanU13W   Basingstoke
2213:11Grace JacobsU13W1228.10.98Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District
2313:12Kirstin SutherlandU13W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2413:23Cyndey EppsU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
2513:26Ellie BlackallU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2613:27Georgina HennahU13W1330.10.97 Camberley
2713:31Alice MarshallU13W1207.03.98 Fleet & Crookham
2813:37Harriet RiceU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham
2913:41Phoebe HarveyU13W  Alan DriverCamberley
3013:41Lois GreenwoodU13W1107.04.99 Camberley
3113:42Lauren SmithU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
3213:43Bethany HoranU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3313:46Anna BrockmanU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
3413:47Hannah WeaverU13W1212.02.99 Fleet & Crookham
3513:51Kristen RocheU13W1123.03.99 Camberley
3614:07Chloe FranceU13W1129.03.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3714:21Sian TileyU13W1221.03.98 Fleet & Crookham
3815:00Molly BrownU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3915:08Lottie WhitemanU13W1125.07.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4015:08Jessica VeversU13W   Camberley
4115:10Anne FlitcroftU13W1102.03.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
15:51Eugenie CockleU13W1120.12.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26:18Tabatha DavyU11W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:20Tara De KlerkU13W1127.09.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
46:30Jessica RobinsonU11W   Guildford
56:31Lucy SturtonU11W1006.04.00Alan DriverCamberley
66:35Sammy BonnyU11W1019.04.00Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
76:38Megan RabyU13W   Camberley
86:40Sarah DavisU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
96:43Amelia CookU11W1031.05.00Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
106:48Emily RodenburgU11W1007.12.00 Camberley
116:52Lilly HennahU11W   Camberley
126:56Isabel DeaconU13W1111.11.99Ken SpencerBracknell AC
136:56Elana BarkatullahU11W   Camberley
146:57Katie HopkinsU11W   Woking
156:57Lucy PygottU13W1130.10.99 Fleet & Crookham
166:58Emily LanniganU13W1122.11.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
177:00Neve HudsonU11W  Les RaymentBracknell AC
187:00Rebecca BullockU11W1006.12.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
197:00Tilly HortonU13W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
207:01Mair EdwardsU13W1106.09.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
217:02Stacey BurrowsU11W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
227:12Evie EppsU11W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
237:13Georgie BarrowU13W   Fleet & Crookham
247:14Ella BarbatoU13W1108.10.99 Camberley
257:16Katie WardU11W   Pyrford School
267:18Tayla WeggU11W  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
277:21Zoe JamesU11W   Fleet & Crookham
287:24Estella Catley-SmithU11W   Windsor
297:25Cheyenne OsagieU11W1002.09.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
307:26Matilda ColeU11W902.07.01 Bracknell AC
317:29Megan MawerU13W1117.02.00Alan DriverCamberley
327:30Jordan MosqueraU11W1014.05.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
337:37Madeleine BrantU11W   Bracknell AC
347:39Carmen LilloU11W   Guildford
357:40Jessica SuttonU11W   Basingstoke
367:44Zara StewartU11W   Bracknell AC
377:45Victoria Butler-ClackU11W903.03.01Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
387:48Ellie WilliamsU11W1019.06.00 Fleet & Crookham
397:48Hannah ReedU11W1026.02.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
407:53Connie SchofieldU11W   Camberley
417:56Amy RatcliffeU11W1013.06.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
427:56Emma ButterwickU11W   Fleet & Crookham
437:57Libby BlaineU11W   Windsor
Page: 1 2