Kent Fitness League External Results
Eltham
20 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  31:18Abdi MadarSENM2925.11.81Jay GalleyThanet RR
2  31:48Anthony JacksonSENM2403.04.86Paul GrahamSittingbourne/Stragglers
3  32:08Clayton BarrettSENM3219.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
4  32:22Andrew PickettSENM2811.05.82 Dartford H/Loughborough Students
5  33:07Gareth EvansSENM2511.02.86 Larkfield
6  33:28Chris WylesSENM   New Eltham Joggers
7  33:34Mark PennySENM3024.08.80 Cambridge H/Police
8 133:47David HallV45M4524.07.65 Dartford RR/Dartford H
9  33:55Bryan MaillardetSENM   New Eltham Joggers
10  33:56Mark FordU23M2127.09.89 Canterbury
11  34:02Ashley HowesV35M3831.08.72 Larkfield
12  34:19Paul HaslerV35M3907.10.71 Paddock Wood
13  34:24Steve GroomSENM3116.01.80 Larkfield
14 234:38Stephen RobertsV45M4707.12.63 Paddock Wood
15  34:47Simon HorlerSENM   Tunbridge Wells & Langton
16  34:51Steve ThrossellV35M   Larkfield
17  35:00Rob CrellinSENM   New Eltham Joggers
18 135:06Gavin KitchinghamV40M4313.09.67 Orpington/Bromley Veterans
19 335:13Tony DureyV45M4711.09.63Tony DureyDartford H
20 235:21Antoine PesentiV40M   Unattached
21 335:27Andrew ArcherV40M   Istead & Ifield
22  35:29David LeeSENM3205.10.78 Sevenoaks/Datchet
23 435:36Andrew MeadV40M   Sevenoaks
24 535:48Tony McParlandV40M   Canterbury
25 636:00Malcolm ParsonsV40M   Swanley
26 136:03Raymond PearceV50M5104.07.59 Istead & Ifield
27 736:12Mike LemonV40M   Dartford RR
28  36:47James StickellsU23M   Larkfield
29 236:48Andrew EastmentV50M   New Eltham Joggers
301136:48Maria HeslopV40W   Paddock Wood
312237:01Annabelle StearnsV40W4030.10.70 Gravesend
32 837:05Mark MellonV40M   Gravesend
33 937:09Mike PoppyV40M   Sittingbourne
34  37:14Matthew WitheySENM   Dartford RR
35 337:15Ken RainsV50M   Istead & Ifield
36 137:19Phil WallaceV60M6201.12.48 Medway & Maidstone
37 437:24Mike BaronV50M5108.04.59 Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
38  37:26Nathan ChapmanSENM2619.11.84 Larkfield
39 1037:29Robert WhiteV40M   Dartford RR
40 1137:31Stephen DipreV40M   New Eltham Joggers
41 437:44Kevin MurisonV45M4709.11.63 Gravesend
42 1237:47Paul MundayV40M4028.05.70 Larkfield
433 37:49Nicola SusansSENW3111.02.80 Larkfield
44 1337:51Paul MasonV40M   Larkfield
45  37:54Leon GoodwinV35M3814.12.72 Dartford H
46 1438:02Alun RodgersV40M   Medway & Maidstone
474 38:03Mel FrazierSENW   Gravesend
48 1538:14Dave ClaytonV40M4322.07.67 Larkfield
49 538:15Fraser PartridgeV45M   Sevenoaks
50 538:20David AberyV50M5202.09.58 Istead & Ifield
51 1638:23Stephen ReevesV40M   Larkfield
52 638:26Tony PiperV45M   Dartford RR
53 1738:29Michael MurdochV40M   Maidstone
54 138:31Stephen ClarkV55M5709.03.53 Canterbury
555 38:46Claire GaskillSENW3411.09.76 Gravesend
56  38:51Scott YoungSENM   Larkfield AC
57 238:55David FarrellV55M5521.02.55 Dartford RR
58 1838:59Frank HudsonV40M  Cara OliverDartford H
59 1939:00Anthony WaldronV40M   Sevenoaks
60 639:05Peter ButlerV50M5216.10.58 Dartford RR
61 2039:08Martin TaylorV40M   Larkfield
62  39:10Darren FrenchV35M   Maidstone
63 739:19Philip WyardV45M   Canterbury
64 839:22Andy FrancisV45M   Istead & Ifield
65  39:25Nicky CurtisSENM   New Eltham Joggers
66  39:28An OtherSENM   Guest
67 139:37George OsborneU20M   Larkfield
68  39:37Steve JarvisV35M   Dartford RR
69 739:46Peter ThomasV50M   Sittingbourne
70  39:49Adrian PerkinsV35M   Maidstone
71  39:50Tomasz WitkowiczV35M   Medway & Maidstone
72 2140:11David MooreV40M   Maidstone
73  40:14Duncan BannisterSENM   Gravesend
746340:16Heather FitzmauriceV40W4119.11.69 Sevenoaks
75 2240:18Jacob HusseyV40M   Plumstead
76 840:20Ron EvansV50M   Larkfield
77 2340:22Steve HickmottV40M4430.03.66 Dartford H
78 940:26Lyndon GurrV45M   Maidstone
79 2440:28James WrightV40M   Sevenoaks
80 1040:28David WellerV45M   Deal TC
81  40:31An OtherSENM   Guest
82 240:32Chris MarshallV60M6312.10.47 Bromley Veterans
83 1140:36David Charles WrightV45M   Gravesend
84 340:38Mark WenmanV55M   Canterbury
857 40:38Penny HoldenSENW3423.11.76 Maidstone
86  40:43Aaron PritchardV40M4116.09.69 Sittingbourne
878140:45Barbara WenmanV50W5226.02.58 Canterbury
88 940:53Peter GibsonV50M   Istead & Ifield
89 1241:00Michael WhiteV45M   Maidstone
90 1341:05Ian DrewV45M4614.12.64 Istead & Ifield
91 1441:05Mick SpurrV45M   Gravesend
929141:07Marnie EllisonV35W3731.10.73 Dartford RR
9310141:08Pauline DaltonV45W4629.06.64 Sevenoaks
94 1041:08Dai JonesV50M   New Eltham Joggers
95 1541:13Steve KingV45M  Steve KingThanet RR
96 1141:15Alan CoxV50M  Alan CoxNew Eltham Joggers
9711241:17Hazel BehaggV35W3521.06.75Brian PitkinDartford RR
98 2541:20Graham WilsherV40M   Plumstead
9912 41:22Ruth NunnSENW   Dartford H/Billericay
100 1241:27Kevin BrownV50M   Deal TC
101 1341:31Mark RussellV50M   Bromley Veterans
102 1641:34David LobleyV45M   Sevenoaks
10313 41:35Faye RobertsSENW   Canterbury
104 1441:40Paul HilesV50M   Plumstead
105 1541:40Marton NichollsV50M   Dartford RR
10614 41:41Claire L MedesSENW   Gravesend
107  41:41Chris ToppSENM   Dartford RR
108 441:59Stuart NiceV55M   Medway & Maidstone
109  42:00Oliver StrideSENM2703.04.83 Maidstone
110 1642:02Paul ForemanV50M   Swanley
111 2642:03Paul LucasV40M   Canterbury
112 542:06Robert DavisonV55M   Canterbury
113 1742:06Glen RidoutV50M   Dartford RR
114  42:08Anthony O'brienV35M   New Eltham Joggers
115 342:15Vic WitheyV60M   Dartford RR
116 1842:18Steve ShrimplinV50M   Sittingbourne
117 1742:21Jim PetersV45M   Bromley Vets AC
11815342:24Caroline TerburghV35W   Larkfield
11916242:28Paula StocktonV45W   Maidstone
120  42:30Ray CameronV35M   Canterbury
121 442:31Robert LeachV60M6117.06.49 New Eltham Joggers
12217442:33Laura CurrieV35W3811.01.73 Dartford RR
123 642:36Ivon WhitmoreV55M5821.11.52 Medway & Maidstone
124 1842:38Duncan Warwick ChaneyV45M   Sevenoaks AC
125 1942:49Ian GowerV50M   Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
12618142:50Sarah ShepheardU20W1721.05.93 Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
127 1943:03Michael James BoddyV45M   Swanley
128  43:11Adam C HughesSENM   Gravesend
12919543:13Abi JohnsonV35W3904.11.71 Larkfield
130 2043:13Mark WeberV45M   Larkfield
13120 43:33Michelle CunaSENW   Guest (MM)
13221 43:37Emma HarradenSENW   Guest (PR)
135 2043:37William PhelpsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
133 543:43Geoffrey VineV60M6326.09.47 Sevenoaks/Veterans
134  43:44Andrew MaillardetV35M3515.02.76 New Eltham Joggers
136 643:50David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M   Larkfield
137 2144:10Bohdan RainczukV45M   Ashford TC
13822444:26Jennifer NealV40W  Mick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/New Eltham Joggers
13923344:29Julie StopanniV45W4706.05.63 Maidstone
14024244:36Melanie EvansV50W   Larkfield
14125544:37Lorraine SmithV40W4327.06.67 Dartford RR
142 744:38Simon HallpikeV55M   Sevenoaks
14326 44:41Carrie HagueSENW   Dartford RR
144 2244:41Martin J WisdomV45M   New Eltham Joggers
145 144:43John KempV65M6505.10.45 Aquila
14627444:43Jane BlackmoreV45W   Swanley
14728644:45Lara HawkingsV40W4029.03.70 Dartford RR
148  44:46Luke SpellerSENM   Guest (NEJ)
149 744:47Roy KnightV60M   Dartford RR
150 2144:48Dave FieldV60M   Plumstead
152 2344:53Jonathan WiseV50M   Deal TC
151 2244:57John AnnettV50M   Dartford RR
153 845:08David CollierV55M   Swanley
15429 45:11Angela HamesSENW   Istead & Ifield
155 945:15Ron CarrV55M   Maidstone
156 2445:19Philip GreenfieldV50M5108.08.59 Bromley Veterans
157 2745:22Neil BensonV40M   Canterbury
158 2345:30Simon RileyV45M   New Eltham Joggers
159 845:31Maurice MarchantV60M6206.10.48 Tonbridge
160 2545:33Rob BrightV50M   Larkfield
161 2845:35Andy DunmallV40M4413.07.66 Swanley
16230645:40Ellan IaquanielloV35W   Larkfield
163 2645:45Mike TuckerV50M   Swanley & Dist AC
164 2745:49Graham PickV50M   Thanet RR
165 946:04Liionel StielowV60M   Paddock Wood
166 2846:07Robin HeelV50M   Gravesend
167 1046:09John Alfred WhiteV60M   New Eltham Joggers
168 2446:12Nigel Alan KentV45M   New Eltham Joggers
169 2946:21Roger MorganV50M   Swanley
170 3046:23Glen FordV50M   Guest (CH)
17131746:51Geraldine EastmentV40W   New Eltham Joggers
17232546:53Caroline BurleyV45W   Swanley
173  46:53Matthew WoolstonV35M   Swanley
174 2546:55Mark ChapmanV45M   Thanet RR
175 3146:58Steven ReynoldsV50M   Canterbury
176  47:03Phil CuypersSENM   Medway & Mstn AC
17733347:06Julie UnittV50W   New Eltham Joggers
178 2947:09Ian BroadV40M   Larkfield
179  47:16Lee CunaSENM   Medway & Mstn AC
180  47:24Steve ThompsonV35M   Dartford RR
181 3247:24Ian PettittV50M   Deal TC
18234847:26Maria BakerV40W   Gravesend
183 1147:27Peter RatcliffeV60M   Bromley Veterans
184 3347:30Steve FreemanV50M   New Eltham Joggers
18535647:33Barbara HuttonV45W   Canterbury
186 3447:36Sean McgranaghanV50M   New Eltham Joggers
18736147:45Miriam DorrityV55W5725.03.53 Paddock Wood
188 1247:47Terry BrightwellV60M   Blackheath & Bromley/Thanet RR
189 3547:54Richard VeroV50M   Plumstead
190 2648:07Tom GrainV45M   Larkfield
191 2748:09Robert HaighV45M   Gravesend
192 1048:22Steve WalkerV55M   New Eltham Joggers
193 3648:38John WilliamsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
194 3048:50Mike BrownV40M   New Eltham Joggers
195 3748:51Soheel BhandariV50M5318.05.57 Bromley Veterans
196 1348:55Barry BellV60M   Istead & Ifield
19737449:04Sarah ShewellV50W   Sevenoaks
19838749:15Amanda WhiteV45W   New Eltham Joggers
199 3849:19Craig PeakeV50M   Maidstone
20039849:22Clare WisemanV45W   Deal TC
201 1149:24Raymond SmithV55M   New Eltham Joggers
202 249:26John LeachV65M6626.06.44 New Eltham Joggers
203 1249:57Neil R TaylorV55M   Larkfield
204 350:17Peter BurtonV65M6612.03.44 Istead & Ifield
20540550:19Jane OsborneV50W   Larkfield
20641250:34Annie RossV55W   Paddock Wood
20742950:58Julie HibbardV45W   Dartford H
208 3151:05Kev GardenerV40M   Deal TC
209431051:14Kay GoodyearV45W   New Eltham Joggers
210 3951:15Liam HayesV50M   Gravesend
211441152:03Louise LudwigV45W   Deal TC
212 1452:12Joe ReganV60M   New Eltham Joggers
21345652:15Joanne MurphyV50W   Sittingbourne Str
21446752:18Jenny GoodwinV35W   Dartford H
215 4052:30Gerald KrauseV50M   Maidstone
216 452:38Mel PaszkowskiV65M   Maidstone
217 552:50James Patrick FitzmauriceV65M   Sevenoaks
218 1352:55Michael RichardsonV50M   Dartford RR
219 4152:58Bob TidmarshV50M   Swanley & Dist AC
22047853:27Kate BotwrightV35W3704.10.73 Dartford RR
221481253:27Diane CooperV45W   Dartford RR
222  53:30Ravi CautickV35M   Larkfield
223 4253:32Kumudith GurugeV50M   New Eltham Joggers
22449953:36Sally Anne SilverV35W   Canterbury
225 1553:41John HartleyV60M   Canterbury
22650954:03Trish TurnerV40W   Plumstead Rnnrs
22751354:10Janet LugtonV55W   New Eltham Joggers
228 4354:13Christopher HuntV50M   New Eltham Joggers
229521354:15Alison StaggV45W   Deal TC
230531454:23Dawn HallV45W   Larkfield
231541054:25Helen L FooksV35W   Istead & Ifield
232 2854:37Bob BalesV45M   New Eltham Joggers
233 2954:46Ertan SaridagmV45M   Guest (MH)
234 154:50Ronald SmithV65M   Sittingbourne
235551054:59Jacqueline McFarlingV40W4407.04.66 Canterbury
236561555:01Judith BarhamV45W   Dartford RR
23757 55:07Felicity WheelerSENW   Plumstead
238581655:07Sue SawyerV45W   Swanley
23959455:11Wendy De BoickV55W   Canterbury
240  55:27Ralph DawkinsV40M   Unattached
241 4455:37Stuart J WoodV50M   Dartford RR
242601756:00Sandra BarbutiV45W   Istead & Ifield
243611157:14Anna WillardV35W   Swanley
244621857:35Folly GoldingSENW   Dartford H
245 258:14Ken GristV70M   Swanley
24663758:25Gillian GrantV50W   New Eltham Joggers
24764858:29Gillian CallisteV50W   Istead & Ifield
248  58:37Paul UptonU23M2208.08.88 New Eltham Joggers
24965158:44Maureen FarmerV60W6411.02.47 Dartford H
25066558:47Wendy KneeV55W   Sittingbourne
Page: 1 2