Kent Fitness League External Results
Nurstead
16 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  34:06Allan LeeV35M3729.03.73 Sevenoaks
2  34:40Clayton BarrettSENM3219.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
3 135:04Andrew GreenV40M4210.11.68 Dartford RR/Dartford H
4  35:19Gareth EvansSENM2411.02.86 Larkfield
5  35:30Mark PennySENM3024.08.80 Cambridge H/Police
6 136:10David HallV45M4524.07.65 Dartford RR/Dartford H
7  36:21Bryan MaillardetSENM   New Eltham Joggers
8  36:27Simon HorlerSENM   Tunbridge Wells & Langton
9  36:34Mark FordU23M2127.09.89 Canterbury
10 236:48Tony DureyV45M4711.09.63Tony DureyDartford H
11  37:02Rob CrellinSENM   New Eltham Joggers
12 337:08Stephen RobertsV45M4707.12.63 Paddock Wood
13 137:14Raymond PearceV50M5104.07.59 Istead & Ifield
14 237:16Nick VarleyV40M   Swanley/Dartford RR
15  37:29Steve GroomSENM3116.01.80 Larkfield
16  37:47Robert DowlingSENM   Canterbury
17 337:55Tony McParlandV40M   Canterbury
181138:04Maria HeslopV40W   Paddock Wood
19 238:07Mike BaronV50M5108.04.59 Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
20 138:18Edward LeachU20M   Thanet RR
21  38:31Matthew WitheySENM   Dartford RR
22 438:32Malcolm ParsonsV40M   Swanley
23  38:35Joe CumberlandSENM   Istead & Ifield
24  38:40David LeeSENM3205.10.78 Sevenoaks/Datchet
25 538:45Mark MellonV40M   Gravesend
262238:57Annabelle StearnsV40W4030.10.70 Gravesend
27 638:59Andrew MeadV40M   Sevenoaks
28  39:02Richard ChilversV35M   Gravesend RR & AC
29 739:11David WellerV40M   Deal TC
30 839:14Mike PoppyV40M   Sittingbourne
31 939:18Mike LemonV40M   Dartford RR
32 339:19Andrew EastmentV50M   New Eltham Joggers
33 139:22Phil WallaceV60M6201.12.48 Medway & Maidstone
34 439:24Kevin MurisonV45M4709.11.63 Gravesend
35  39:26Stephen TurpieV35M   Maidstone
363 39:28Nicola SusansSENW3011.02.80 Larkfield
37 439:30Ken RainsV50M   Istead & Ifield
384339:34Jill CliffV40W4125.12.69 Deal TC
39 1039:35Stephen DipreV40M   New Eltham Joggers
40 1139:43Robert WhiteV40M   Dartford RR
41 1239:50Peter BuckinghamV40M4203.10.68 Paddock Wood
425 39:57Claire GaskillSENW3411.09.76 Gravesend
43 1340:05Stephen ReevesV40M   Larkfield
44  40:05Paul MarshallV35M3926.12.71 Bromley Veterans
45 1440:22Anthony WaldronV40M   Sevenoaks
46  40:27Leon GoodwinV35M3814.12.72 Dartford H
47  40:32An OtherSENM   Guest
48 540:34Tony PiperV45M   Dartford RR
49 640:35Philip WyardV45M   Canterbury
50 1540:44Paul MundayV40M   Unattached
51 1640:51James WrightV40M   Sevenoaks
52 1740:53Dave ClaytonV40M4322.07.67 Larkfield
53 740:56Stuart HancockV45M   Dartford H
546140:57Hazel BehaggV35W3521.06.75Brian PitkinDartford RR
55 1840:58Frank HudsonV40M  Cara OliverDartford H
56 1940:58Michael MurdochV40M   Maidstone
57 2041:02Stuart McLeodV40M   Larkfield AC
58  41:10Derek GeorgeV35M   Istead & Ifield
59 241:14George OsborneU20M   Larkfield
60 541:21Ian PatemanV50M   Sittingbourne
61 841:30Steve KingV45M  Steve KingThanet RR
62 941:39David BowdenV45M   Canterbury
637 41:42Mel FrazierSENW   Gravesend
64 641:43David AberyV50M5202.09.58 Istead & Ifield
65 1041:45Gary SalmonV45M   Canterbury
66 2141:46Alun RodgersV40M   Medway & Maidstone
67 1141:46Brian PitkinV45M   Dartford RR
68  41:46Steve CoatesSENM   Larkfield
69 1241:50Colin KentV45M   Canterbury
70  41:55Steve JarvisV35M   Dartford RR
71  42:00Darren BaseSENM2628.11.84 Canterbury
72 142:02David FarrellV55M   Dartford RR
73 742:10Peter ThomasV50M   Sittingbourne
74  42:11Darren FrenchV35M   Maidstone
75 842:18Steve ShrimplinV50M   Sittingbourne
76 2242:22Steve HickmottV40M4430.03.66 Dartford H
77  42:37Dean PainterSENM   Guest
78  42:38Tomasz WitkowiczV35M   Medway & Maidstone
79 242:38Stephen ClarkV55M5709.03.53 Canterbury
808442:42Ann FullerV40W4407.05.66 Dartford RR
819242:42Marnie EllisonV35W3731.10.73 Dartford RR
82 942:43Ron EvansV50M   Larkfield
83 2342:44Adrian FoxV40M   Canterbury
84 1342:48David Charles WrightV45M   Gravesend
8510342:56Cara OliverV35W3726.04.73Tony DureyDartford RR/Cambridge H/Medway & Maidstone/Souther
86 1443:00Lyndon GurrV45M   Maidstone
87 1043:07Kevin WinchV50M  Kevin WinchBexley
88 1143:11John MurphyV50M   Sittingbourne
8911 43:12Ruth NunnSENW   Dartford H/Billericay
90 343:14David ThornbyV55M5930.03.51 Maidstone
91 1543:16Adrian MoodyV45M   Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
92 2443:18Graham WilsherV40M   Plumstead
93  43:21Nicky CurtisSENM   New Eltham Joggers
94 1243:25Peter ButlerV50M5216.10.58 Dartford RR
95 1643:28Michael WhiteV45M   Maidstone
9612543:31Sarah MaguireV40W4111.08.69 Canterbury
97 1343:35Steven AdelsbergV50M   Thanet RR
98 243:39Chris MarshallV60M6312.10.47 Bromley Veterans
9913 43:46Penny HoldenSENW3423.11.76 Maidstone
100 1743:50Steve BrownV45M   Dartford RR
101 1443:52Dai JonesV50M   New Eltham Joggers
102 343:52John DenyerV60M6215.05.48 Sevenoaks
103 1543:54Mark CooperV50M   Canterbury
104  43:58Martyn EarlSENM   Maidstone
105 1644:01Kevin BrownV50M   Deal TC
106 1744:03Mark RussellV50M   Bromley Veterans
107 1844:08Marton NichollsV50M   Dartford RR
108 444:14Stuart NiceV55M   Medway & Maidstone
109 1844:18Michael CorderV45M   Dartford RR
110 444:26Vic WitheyV60M   Dartford RR
111  44:29Richard EllisonSENM   Maidstone
11214144:31Paula StocktonV45W   Maidstone
113 1944:33Ian GowerV50M   Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
11415444:40Karlene KurtzV35W3523.11.75 Canterbury
115 544:41Lyndon CollinsV60M6017.01.50 Sevenoaks
116  44:42Duncan BannisterSENM   Gravesend
11716 44:42Faye RobertsSENW   Canterbury
118 644:44Geoff KitchenerV60M6121.11.49 Sevenoaks/Veterans
119 2044:46Glen RidoutV50M   Dartford RR
120 1944:52Paul KentV45M   Plumstead Rnnrs
121 2144:57Dave FieldV60M   Plumstead
122 544:59Ivon WhitmoreV55M5821.11.52 Medway & Maidstone
123 2245:01Alan CowanV50M   Istead & Ifield
124 645:08Gerald BaronV55M   Larkfield
125  45:12Anthony O'brienV35M   New Eltham Joggers
12617145:12Sarah ShepheardU20W1721.05.93 Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
127 2345:13William PhelpsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
128 2445:14Andrew FarrantV50M   Canterbury
129 2545:15Wim van VuurenV40M4102.10.69 Canterbury
130  45:16Matthew J BowleySENM   Dartford RR
131  45:20Ray CameronV35M   Canterbury
132 2545:22Paul ForemanV50M   Swanley
13318245:25Pauline DaltonV45W4629.06.64 Sevenoaks
134 745:29Simon HallpikeV55M   Sevenoaks
135 2045:50Robert SargeantV45M   Canterbury
136  46:03Simon BonellV35M   Larkfield
137 2146:04Jim PetersV45M   Bromley Vets AC
138 746:04Geoffrey VineV60M6326.09.47 Sevenoaks/Veterans
13919 46:06Sally GeorgeSENW   Istead & Ifield H
14020546:09Sharon BarnettV35W3627.02.74 Maidstone
141 846:11Alan NewmanV55M5716.08.53 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
142 2646:12Russell MorlingV40M   Maidstone
143  46:12Andrew MaillardetSENM3415.02.76 New Eltham Joggers
144 2246:12Marco KeirV45M   Canterbury
14521 46:15Angela HamesSENW   Istead & Ifield
146 2746:16Paul LucasV40M   Canterbury
14722 46:17Sabina SpenceV40W   Petts Wood
148  46:22James DoddV35M3507.11.75 Maidstone
14923646:26Abi JohnsonV35W3904.11.71 Larkfield
150 2346:29James OtterV45M   Plumstead Rnnrs
151 2446:31Steve CableV45M4724.03.63 Istead & Ifield
152  46:33Carlo GargiuloSENM3224.03.78 Sittingbourne
153 2546:37Duncan K Warwick-ChampionV45M4601.06.64 Sevenoaks
154 2646:38Simon RileyV45M   New Eltham Joggers
155  46:42Matthew WoolstonV35M   Swanley
156 146:44John KempV65M6505.10.45 Aquila
157 2646:51Rob BrightV50M   Larkfield
158 846:57Tony FarmerV60M6320.06.47 Dartford H
15924 47:02Jenny LengV40W   Petts Wood
160 2747:06John M CooperV50M   Thanet RR/Police
161 947:11Chris DellowV55M   Dartford RR
16225347:12Stephanie WoodV45W4511.08.65 Dartford H
163 947:12Roy KnightV60M   Dartford RR
164  47:16Ravi CautickV35M   Larkfield
16526747:19Laura CurrieV35W3811.01.73 Dartford RR
16627647:22Fiona BuckinghamV40W4309.01.68 Paddock Wood
167 2747:23Robert HaighV45M   Gravesend
168 1047:25Rob WilesV60M   Larkfield
169 2847:27Andy DunmallV40M4413.07.66 Swanley
170 2847:29Terry WardaleV50M   Bexley
17128847:31Caroline TerburghV35W   Larkfield
172 1147:32David Thomas Edward MorrisV60M   Larkfield
173 2947:34Stephen SmithV40M   Dartford H
174 2947:34Graham PickV50M   Thanet RR
175 1047:36Ron CarrV55M   Maidstone
17629747:36Lorraine SmithV40W4327.06.67 Dartford RR
17730447:38Caroline BurleyV45W   Swanley
178 2847:45Mark WeberV45M   Larkfield
17931147:48Melanie EvansV50W   Larkfield
180 2947:50Martin J WisdomV45M   New Eltham Joggers
181 3047:54John GillisV50M   Istead & Ifield
18232 47:56Laura AndersonSENW   Dartford RR
183 3147:56John AnnettV50M   Dartford RR
184 3047:59Michael James BoddyV45M   Swanley
185 1248:08Peter GodbeeV60M   Swanley
18633548:12Sharon McGuinnessV45W   Swanley
187 3148:17Nigel Alan KentV45M   New Eltham Joggers
188  48:17Aaron PritchardV40M4116.09.69 Sittingbourne
189 3248:20Bohdan RainczukV45M   Ashford TC
190 1348:20Liionel StielowV60M   Paddock Wood
19134948:22Ellan IaquanielloV35W   Larkfield
192 3048:23Paul HollandV40M   Maidstone
193 3248:29Steven ClarkeV50M   Thanet RR
194 3348:39Philip GreenfieldV50M5108.08.59 Bromley Veterans
195 3448:50Ian PettittV50M   Deal TC
196 3548:52Keith UnittV50M   New Eltham Joggers
197 3648:58Steven ReynoldsV50M   Canterbury
198 1449:01Brian MaillardetV60M6201.03.48 New Eltham Joggers
199 3349:05Ian A HoadV45M   Maidstone
200351049:08Hannah ThomasV35W   Canterbury
20136649:11Michelle De-KisshazyV45W   Swanley
202  49:13Adam Edward PalfermanV35M   Maidstone
203 3749:20Sean McgranaghanV50M   New Eltham Joggers
204 1549:21Terry BrightwellV60M   Blackheath & Bromley/Thanet RR
205371149:26Jacqueline KingV35W   Istead & Ifield
206 1649:28Maurice MarchantV60M6206.10.48 Tonbridge
20738849:30Jennifer NealV40W  Mick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/New Eltham Joggers
20839 49:32Joanne NorringtonSENW   Canterbury
20940949:37Geraldine EastmentV40W   New Eltham Joggers
21041149:41Sue JamesV60W6014.12.50Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
211 3149:41Ian BroadV40M   Larkfield
212 3450:01Bob HeddermanV45M   Larkfield
213  50:06David BehaggV35M   Dartford RR
214  50:09Leonard HarrimSENM   Maidstone H
215 250:11John LeachV65M6626.06.44 New Eltham Joggers
216 3850:15Soheel BhandariV50M5318.05.57 Bromley Veterans
217 3550:15Bob PullenV45M   Canterbury
218 1150:16Tony SavageV55M   Canterbury
21942250:24Julie UnittV50W   New Eltham Joggers
220 3650:48Bob BalesV45M   New Eltham Joggers
22143150:51Miriam DorrityV55W5725.03.53 Paddock Wood
222441050:57Maria BakerV40W   Gravesend
223 3251:07Tim BellV40M4013.03.70 Istead & Ifield
224451151:18Sarah BrentonV40W   Maidstone
225 351:20Peter BurtonV65M6612.03.44 Istead & Ifield
226 1251:20Neil R TaylorV55M   Larkfield
22746351:31Joanne MurphyV50W   Sittingbourne Str
228 3351:51Richard PerryV40M   Dartford RR
22947751:57Liane FoordV45W   Maidstone
23048251:58Dianne AugustV55W   Canterbury
23149452:03Sarah ShewellV50W   Sevenoaks
232 1352:15Philip A KinnillV55M   Thanet RR
233 3952:18John WilliamsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
234  52:22Peter NuttallV35M   Tunbridge Wells
23550552:29Jane OsborneV50W   Larkfield
23651852:32Clare WisemanV45W   Deal TC
23752952:43Barbara HuttonV45W   Canterbury
238531252:44Emma GreatrixV35W3905.09.71 Canterbury
239541352:47Jenny GoodwinV35W   Dartford H
24055353:13Annie RossV55W   Paddock Wood
241 1453:22Raymond SmithV55M   New Eltham Joggers
242 1753:43Colin CarpenterV60M   Medway & Maidstone
24356453:48Barbara GambrillV55W   Thanet RR
244 453:53John RainsV65M   Medway & Maidstone
24557253:55Tina JonesV60W6402.12.46 Canterbury
246581053:58Louise LudwigV45W   Deal TC
247591254:01Trish TurnerV40W   Plumstead Rnnrs
248 3754:04Jason William BeaneyV45M   Istead & Ifield
24960 54:17Verity CurrieSENW   Larkfield
250 1854:21John Alfred WhiteV60M   New Eltham Joggers
Page: 1 2