Kent Fitness League External Results
Sholden
28 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  30:47Gareth EvansSENM2411.02.86 Larkfield
2  31:48Clayton BarrettSENM3219.05.78 Medway & Maidstone
4 132:14Laurie ProbertU17M  Mark HookwayMaidstone
5 132:26Simon HeskethV40M4330.09.67 Larkfield
6 132:27Stephen RobertsV45M4607.12.63 Paddock Wood
7 232:27Andrew GreenV40M4210.11.68 Dartford RR/Dartford H
8 232:29David HallV45M4524.07.65 Dartford RR/Dartford H
9  32:39Bryan MaillardetSENM   New Eltham Joggers
10  33:13Andrew PickettSENM2811.05.82 Dartford H/Loughborough Students
11 333:20Tony DureyV45M4711.09.63Tony DureyDartford H
12  33:32Mark FordU23M2127.09.89 Canterbury
13  33:48Steve GroomSENM3016.01.80 Larkfield
14  33:52Jon BondSENM   Maidstone
15  33:55James StickellsU23M   Larkfield
16  33:58Terry JefferiesSENM   Gravesend
17 234:02Kieran ReillyU17M1718.10.93James RobertsInvicta East Kent
18 334:04Tony McParlandV40M   Canterbury
19  34:09Matthew WitheySENM   Dartford RR
20 134:29Raymond PearceV50M5104.07.59 Istead & Ifield
21  34:35Michael EvansSENM   Larkfield
22 434:40Mike PoppyV40M   Sittingbourne
23  35:03Joe CumberlandSENM   Istead & Ifield
24 435:07Nigel CookV45M4613.10.64 Thanet RR
25 535:07Paul MasonV40M   Larkfield
26 635:12Malcolm ParsonsV40M   Swanley
27  35:26Derek GeorgeV35M   Istead & Ifield
28  35:27Richard ChiversV35M   Gravesend
291135:27Maria HeslopV40W   Paddock Wood
30 535:36Kevin MurisonV45M4709.11.63 Gravesend
31 735:50Mark MellonV40M   Gravesend
32  35:52Stephen TurpieV35M   Maidstone
33 136:08Phil WallaceV60M6101.12.48 Medway & Maidstone
34 336:12Jamie BaileyU20M1825.01.92James RobertsInvicta East Kent
35 236:13Ken RainsV50M   Istead & Ifield
36 136:22Stephen ClarkV55M5709.03.53 Canterbury
37 836:26Colin HydeV40M   Gravesend RR & AC
382 36:28Laura BurtonSENW2725.02.83 Paddock Wood
39 936:32Peter BuckinghamV40M4203.10.68 Paddock Wood
40 636:34Robert SargeantV45M   Canterbury
41 236:36David FarrellV55M   Dartford RR
42 736:37Philip WyardV45M   Canterbury
43  36:39Rob CrellinSENM   New Eltham Joggers
44 836:40Tony PiperV45M   Dartford RR
453 36:52Nicola SusansSENW3011.02.80 Larkfield
46 1036:53Neil P HaconV40M   Sittingbourne
47  36:56Barrie PageV35M   Maidstone
49 1137:07Alun RodgersV40M   Medway & Maidstone
504237:20Heather Fitzmaurice-CottonV40W4119.11.69 Sevenoaks
51 937:22Kit NelsonV45M   Deal TC
52  37:23Adrian PerkinsV35M   Maidstone
53 1237:24Mark ChampionV40M4222.02.68 Istead & Ifield
54 1337:26Richard BidoisV40M4405.05.66 Paddock Wood
55  37:27Jason GardinerV35M   Maidstone
56 1037:30David Chapman-JonesV45M4825.07.62 Deal TC
57 1137:33Colin KentV45M   Canterbury
58 337:34Ron EvansV50M   Larkfield
59  37:37Matthew BurleySENM   Larkfield
60 1437:40Michael MurdochV40M   Maidstone
61 1237:41Steve KingV45M  Steve KingThanet RR
62 437:42Ian PatemanV50M   Sittingbourne
63 1537:47Robert WhiteV40M   Dartford RR
64 437:47George OsborneU20M   Larkfield
65  37:48Tomasz WitkowiczV35M   Medway & Maidstone
66 1337:49Paul KentV45M4917.04.61 Plumstead
675 37:58Mel FrazierSENW   Gravesend
68  37:59Darren FrenchV35M   Maidstone
69  38:06Nick LakeV35M   Maidstone
71 538:19Steven AdelsbergV50M   Thanet RR
72 638:21Peter ButlerV50M5216.10.58 Dartford RR
73 1638:26David Charles WrightV40M   Gravesend
74 738:32Steve ShrimplinV50M   Sittingbourne
75 338:38David ThornbyV55M5930.03.51 Maidstone
76  38:43Kean AndersonV35M   Larkfield
77 1438:45Lyndon GurrV45M   Maidstone
786 38:49Jennifer BensonSENW3223.04.78 Canterbury
79 1739:02Graham WilsherV40M   Plumstead
80 839:04Andrew FarrantV50M   Canterbury
817139:10Hazel VuviV35W3521.06.75Brian PitkinDartford RR
82 939:18Kevin BrownV50M   Deal TC
83 1839:22Craig WicksV40M   Swanley
84 1939:26Steve HickmottV40M4430.03.66 Dartford H
85  39:28Richard EllisonSENM   Maidstone
86 439:33Andy GirlingV55M5526.01.55 Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
87 239:36Vic WitheyV60M   Dartford RR
88  39:39Ray CameronV35M   Canterbury
89 1039:46John MurphyV50M   Sittingbourne
908139:57Barbara WenmanV50W5226.02.58 Canterbury
91  40:00Christopher HovendenU23M   Deal TC
92 540:01Robert DavisonV55M   Canterbury
93 1140:03Alan CoxV50M  Alan CoxNew Eltham Joggers
94 1240:12Chris ThompsonV50M   Istead & Ifield
95 1340:20William PhelpsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
96  40:24Matthew J BowleySENM   Dartford RR
979 40:25Rachel McGuinnessU23W   Swanley
98 2040:30Andy DunmallV40M4413.07.66 Swanley
99 2140:41Paul LucasV40M   Canterbury
100 1440:43Marton NichollsV50M   Dartford RR
101  40:49Simon BonellSENM   Larkfield
102  40:50Martyn EarlSENM   Maidstone
10310 40:56Claire L MedesSENW   Gravesend
104 1540:58Ian GowerV50M   Cambridge H/Sittingbourne
105 1641:02Gary GillattV50M   Thanet RR
106 1741:03Terry NiceV50M   Medway & Maidstone
107  41:04Andrew CarsonSENM   Deal TC
10811141:07Pauline DaltonV45W4629.06.64 Sevenoaks
109 1541:09Kent A ParkerV45M   Sittingbourne
110 1641:14Michael James BoddyV45M   Swanley
111  41:26Steve JarvisV35M   Dartford RR
112  41:28Nicky CurtisSENM   New Eltham Joggers
113 1741:32Mark CooperV45M   Canterbury
114 1841:33Ian A HoadV45M   Maidstone
11512 41:35Caroline TerburghSENW   Larkfield
116 1841:35Graham PickV50M   Thanet RR
117 2241:37Adrian FoxV40M   Canterbury
118 641:38Ivon WhitmoreV55M5821.11.52 Medway & Maidstone
119 2341:39Neil BensonV40M   Canterbury
120  41:43Barry HopkinsSENM   Invicta East Kent
12113341:44Sarah MaguireV40W4111.08.69 Canterbury
12214 41:45Laura AndersonSENW   Dartford RR
123 1941:50Duncan ChaneyV45M   Sevenoaks AC
124  41:51Chris ToppSENM   Dartford RR
125 341:52Peter GodbeeV60M   Swanley
126 1942:01Keith UnittV50M   New Eltham Joggers
12715242:12Abi JohnsonV35W3904.11.71 Larkfield
128 742:12Stuart NiceV55M   Medway & Maidstone
12916442:21Ann FullerV40W4407.05.66 Dartford RR
130 2042:27Brian SidellV45M   Dartford RR
131 442:38Gerry ReillyV60M  Gerry ReillyCanterbury
132 2442:38Wim van VuurenV40M4102.10.69 Canterbury
133  42:40Juan RomanSENM   Maidstone
13417 42:47Sarah MooneySENW3123.03.79 Larkfield
135 2043:03Steven ClarkeV50M   Thanet RR
136 2143:03David AberyV50M5202.09.58 Istead & Ifield
137 2143:03Brian PitkinV45M   Dartford RR
138  43:05Matt SimpsonSENM   Deal TC
13918243:07Julie StopanniV45W4706.05.63 Maidstone
140  43:08Andrew MaillardetSENM3415.02.76 New Eltham Joggers
141 2243:12Paul ForemanV50M   Swanley
142  43:19Matthew WoolstonV35M   Swanley
143 2243:25Richard HortonV45M   Deal TC
144 2343:30Simon ReadV50M   Deal TC
145  43:45Carlo GargiuloSENM3224.03.78 Sittingbourne
146 2543:49Paul HollandV40M   Maidstone
147 2343:51Allan CoxSENM   Canterbury
148 2443:53Robert HaighV45M   Gravesend
149 543:56Geoffrey VineV60M6326.09.47 Sevenoaks/Veterans
150 844:01Roy KnightV55M   Dartford RR
151 2444:12Steven ReynoldsV50M   Canterbury
152 2544:13Robin HeelV50M   Gravesend
153  44:16Jose JiminezSENM   Maidstone H
15419344:19Caroline BurleyV45W   Swanley
155 2644:23Stephen JonesV50M   Thanet RR
156 144:29John KempV65M6505.10.45 Aquila
157 644:37Brian MaillardetV60M6201.03.48 New Eltham Joggers
158 2544:38Simon RileyV45M   New Eltham Joggers
159 944:47Kirk DugardV55M   Deal TC
16020344:47Juliette HoareauV35W   Plumstead Rnnrs
16121244:54Sarah ShewellV50W   Sevenoaks
16222 45:07Gemma MaySENW2928.07.81 Dartford RR
16323545:10Fiona BuckinghamV40W4209.01.68 Paddock Wood
164 1045:33Tony SavageV55M   Canterbury
165  45:38Mark JacobsSENM2625.07.84 Deal TC
166 745:47Tony FarmerV60M6320.06.47 Dartford H
167 2745:50Edward M KearneyV50M   Thanet RR
168 845:53Rob WilesV60M   Larkfield
169 2645:55Mark ChapmanV45M4727.04.63 Thanet RR
170 2645:57Kieran MansfieldV40M   Sittingbourne Str
171 2746:01Marco KeirV45M   Canterbury
17224446:04Barbara HuttonV45W   Canterbury
173  46:30David BehaggV35M   Dartford RR
174 2846:36John AnnettV50M   Dartford RR
175 2946:46Phil CaypersV50M   Medway & Mstn AC
176 3047:03Terry WardaleV50M   Bexley
17725547:04Michelle De KisshazyV45W   Swanley & Dist AC
178 2847:08Alan ProbertV45M  Alan ProbertMaidstone
17926 47:08Sarah YoungSENW   Canterbury H
180 3147:10Craig PeakeV50M   Maidstone
18127647:20Jane BlackmoreV45W   Swanley
182 1147:21Joe ReganV55M   New Eltham Joggers
18328147:25Annie RossV55W   Paddock Wood
184 1247:27Philip A KinnillV55M   Thanet RR
195 1047:28David MartinV60M   Deal TC
18529447:30Gwen BatemanV35W   Sittingbourne Str
18630747:32Kay BanfieldV45W   Maidstone
18731347:33Julie UnittV50W   New Eltham Joggers
188  47:35Adam Edward PalfermanV35M   Maidstone
189 947:57Ray MarshallV60M   Plumstead Rnnrs
190 248:02Peter BurtonV65M6612.03.44 Istead & Ifield
191 2748:11Richard PerryV40M   Dartford RR
19232448:15John MurphyV50M   Sittingbourne
193 348:24Jim WilliamsV65M   Plumstead Rnnrs
194 448:27John LeachV65M6626.06.44 New Eltham Joggers
196 2849:07Michael ClarkV40M   New Eltham J
197 1349:31Steve WalkerV55M   New Eltham Joggers
198  49:35Carl TreleavenV35M   Canterbury
199 1449:37Les PullenV55M   Cambridge H/Plumstead
200 1549:37Michael RichardsonV50M   Dartford RR
201 1649:48Neil R TaylorV55M   Larkfield
20233 49:52Sally GeorgeSENW   Istead & Ifield
20334650:02Mary JacobV40W4226.06.68 Plumstead
204 550:07John RainsV65M   Medway & Maidstone
205 1150:11Colin CarpenterV60M   Medway & Maidstone
206 2950:22MIke CorboV40M   Deal TC
20735 50:57Joanne NorringtonSENW   Canterbury
208 3251:19Gerald KrauseV50M   Maidstone
20936851:19Alison PitkinV45W   Dartford RR
21037951:45Alison ThompsonV45W   Istead & Ifield H
211381052:00Louise LudwigV45W   Deal TC
21239752:01Debbie HattV40W   Thanet RR
213401152:04Diane CooperV45W   Dartford RR
214 1752:17Leslie JacksonV55M   Sittingbourne
215 3352:21John WilliamsV50M   New Eltham Joggers
216 3452:25Richard HudsonV50M5402.10.56 Invicta East Kent
217 1253:07Lionel WrayV60M   Deal TC
218  53:40Paul MossV55M   Maidstone
21941254:02Barbara OckendenV55W5703.02.53 Istead & Ifield
22042854:05Lynne ChampionV40W   Istead & Ifield
221431254:12Tania YatesV45W   Istead & Ifield
222 2954:13Bob PullenV45M   Canterbury
22344554:21Sally Anne SilverV35W   Canterbury
22445354:40Wendy De BoickV55W   Canterbury
225  54:49Paul JacksonV35M   Dartford RR
226 1854:58Steve GrundyV55M5628.10.54 Plumstead
22746 55:01M McNeeSENW   Deal Tri Club
22847555:30Jane OsborneV50W   Larkfield
229481355:33Judith BarhamV45W   Dartford RR
231 3055:46Kev GardenerV40M   Deal TC
232491456:03Yvonne HankinV45W   Deal TC
23350656:15Julia Catherine WalkerV35W   Canterbury
234 156:22Ronald SmithV65M   Sittingbourne
235  56:52Paul UptonU23M2208.08.88 New Eltham Joggers
23651957:02Lorraine Judith LyonsV40W   Deal TC
237 1357:46John HartleyV60M   Canterbury
238 1458:02Robert HolmesV60M   Sittingbourne
239521058:09Sally MumfordV40W   Thanet RR
24053458:18Lesley IrvineV55W   Istead & Ifield
241541558:20Karena NortonV45W   Maidstone
242 261:12John BrownV70M   Maidstone
24355562:06Zena HarperV55W   Swanley
24456163:16Maureen FarmerV60W6311.02.47 Dartford H
24557 63:19Alix CoxSENW3303.05.77 Canterbury
24658 64:28Judith WheelerSENW   Plumstead/Collingwood
24759666:47Stella TrenchV55W   Maidstone
248601668:04Janet SmithV45W   New Eltham Joggers
24961668:04Gillian GrantV50W   New Eltham Joggers