Peco League External Results
Danefield
6 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTTim MidgleySENM  Bingley/Horsforth Harriers
2  NTRobert De'GiovanniU23M Robert De'GiovanniValley Striders
3  NTJeremy RogersV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
4 1NTJohn MasonV45M  Wakefield
5  NTAndy MayV35M  Valley Striders
6  NTPhilip LivermoreSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
7  NTWill KerrSENM Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
8  NTPeter BranneySENM  Kirkstall
9  NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
10  NTSimon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
11 1NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
12 1NTDave SafranauskasV40M  Saltaire Striders
13  NTDaniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
14 2NTDuncan ClarkV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
15  NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
16  NTEddy RobinsonU17M  Valley Striders
17 2NTDavid McGuireV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
18 3NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
19  NTJeremy LadymanSENM  Valley Striders
20 3NTMark Mon-WilliamsV45M  Ilkley
21  NTStephen CoyV35M  Ilkley
22  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
23 2NTBrian GoodisonV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
24 4NTRaymond LoveV40M  St. Theresa's
25 1NTMalcolm PickeringV55M  Ilkley
26  NTTony GardnerSENM  Rothwell
27  NTAden BallV35M  Askern
28  NTMatt AllenV35M  Valley Striders
29 5NTGerard MillsV40M  Bradford Airedale
30  NTTony MillsV35M  Valley Striders
31  NTJohn DawsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
32  NTDavid PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
33  NTLeon RickettsSENM  West Yorkshire Police
34 3NTBill ShivelyV50M  York Postal/Knavesmire
35  NTPhilip HewittSENM  Kirkstall
36 6NTAlan SquireV40M  Horsforth Harriers
37  NTDaniel MurraySENM  Valley Striders
38 4NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
39 7NTIain ManfieldV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
40  NTCameron WhiteSENM  Abbey
41 4NTGeorge RuttenV45M  Rothwell
42  NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
43  NTTimothy MccaugheySENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
44  NTDuncan FloodSENM  Bradford Airedale
45  NTRichard VandermarkV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
46 2NTMarcelus SpringerV55M  Horsforth Harriers
47 5NTRoy HugginsV45M  Valley Striders
48  NTAdrian BuccilliV35M  St. Theresa's
49 6NTTony WalkerV45M  Horsforth Harriers
50  NTKevin DrewSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
51 5NTDavid MaycockV50M  Horsforth Harriers
52  NTJoel GiddingsV35M  Valley Striders
53 7NTSteven WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
54 6NTJack VerityV50M  Saltaire Striders
55  NTShane EwenSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
56 7NTKevin StottV50M  Rothwell
57  NTHadrian KnightV35M  Rothwell
58  NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
59  NTRobert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM  Kirkstall
60  NTSimon PartridgeSENM  York Postal
61  NTLiam SomerfieldV35M  Ackworth
62 8NTSean MacCarthyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
63  NTKevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
64  NTTom ButtonV35M  Valley Striders
65  NTAlex ThompsonSENM  Kippax
66  NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
67 8NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
68 9NTMichael GoodwinV45M  Saltaire Striders
69 9NTDuncan CooperV40M  Ilkley
70 10NTPaul BrownV40M  Rothwell
71 11NTDavid AllisonV40M  Chapel Allerton
72  NTAndrew John MascarenhasSENM  Ackworth
73  NTDave SharpeV35M  Wetherby
74  NTTim BellwoodSENM  Dragons
75  NTAbinesh GnanaveluSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
76 8NTStephen WolstenholmeV50M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
77 9NTPaul StephensV50M  Ilkley
78 10NTFrank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
79 12NTSteven HolmesV40M  St. Theresa's
80 10NTSimon FordeV50M  Saltaire Striders
81 11NTPhil McGeeverV45M  Horsforth Harriers
82 1NTChristopher GillV60M  St. Theresa's
83  NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
84 13NTCraig TiptonV40M  Ackworth
85 12NTPaul GrindleyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
86 3NTMick ChambersV55M  Saltaire Striders/Unattached
87 13NTGary CarlisleV45M  Kirkstall
88 14NTJim PerkinsV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
89 15NTJohn Michael BatchelorV40M  Valley Striders
90  NTJoe HanneyV35M  Valley Striders
91  NTTom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
92 16NTJohn WallaceV40M  Valley Striders
93 14NTNigel McKaineV45M  Kippax
94 15NTAndrew SheldonV45M  Ilkley
95 17NTJim WhittakerV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
96  NTChris DeadmanSENM  Chapel Allerton
97 11NTRichard ClarkeV50M  Airecentre Pacers
98  NTRichard QuinnSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
99  NTJason NicholsonV35M  Airecentre Pacers
100 12NTPeter BrittonV50M  Kirkstall
101  NTJoe FennellSENM  Chapel Allerton
102 13NTPatrick BarrattV50M  Valley Str.
103 18NTRichard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
104 2NTHarry McGillV60M  Saltaire Striders
105  NTRobert CalverV35M  Chapel Allerton
106 16NTMark HetheringtonV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
107 17NTAdrian LeachV45M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
108 4NTJohn WardV55M  Abbey
109  NTRobert AndersonSENM  Wetherby
110 5NTAndy AckroydV55M  Airecentre Pacers
111  NTChristopher Lee TaylorSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
112 14NTMark SkinnerV50M  Kirkstall
113  NTReece IsaacU23M  Kippax
114 3NTJohn HutchinsonV60M  Kirkstall
115 15NTDanny MillsV50M  York Postal
116  NTMark ScottV35M  Eccleshill
117  NTDale AntcliffSENM  Rothwell
118 16NTLeroy SuttonV50M  Valley Striders/Unattached
119 18NTAndrew JacksonV45M  Ilkley
120 19NTSimon BowensV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
121 6NTTony PfeifferV55M  Airecentre Pacers
122 4NTJim TowersV60M  Ilkley
123 17NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
124 7NTChristopher TaylorV55M  Ackworth
125 8NTDavid WomersleyV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
126 18NTDavid BestonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
127 5NTGlyn JonesV60M  Ackworth
128 9NTMartyn StearnV55M  Ackworth
129 6NTLes MartinV60M  STAC
130  NTMatt HoobanSENM  Kirkstall
131 10NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
132 19NTJohn BuddleV45M  Airecentre
133  NTLiam VerityU23M  Saltaire Striders
134 20NTChris CunninghamV40M  Ilkley
135 20NTJeff ParkinsonV45M  Horsforth Harriers
136 7NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
137 21NTAntony EastonV45M  Horsforth Harriers
138 22NTLyndon RossV45M  Eccleshill
139 21NTCraig BradleyV40M  Horsforth Harriers
140 8NTKeith AbsonV60M  Saltaire Striders
141 1NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
142 11NTChris HillV55M  Airecentre Pacers
143 19NTPaul ZwyckiV50M  Ackworth
144 9NTRoy YoungV60M  Ackworth
145 10NTPeter YatesV60M  Leeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell
146 22NTAndrew CooperV40M  Kirkstall
147 1NTRichard ArcherV65M  Airecentre Pacers
148 11NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M  Horsforth Harriers
149 23NTMichael AndersonV40M  Horsforth Harriers
150 12NTDave ArmstrongV60M  Saltaire Striders
151 12NTPeter HeyV55M  Kirkstall
152 2NTTony BulloughV65M  St. Theresa's
153 20NTBarry James MarkeyV50M  Bradford Airedale
154  NTChris HuntSENM  Kirkstall
155 21NTKeith ParkV50M  Horsforth Harriers
156 22NTSteven WilcoxV50M  Bradford Airedale
157 23NTPaul CrossanV45M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
158 24NTTerrence LacyV45M  Rothwell
159 23NTSimon BrownV50M  Saltaire Striders
160 13NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
161 24NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
162 24NTAndrew EllwoodSENM  York Postal
163 13NTStewart HaighV60M  Ackworth
164 14NTIan HillV60M  Ackworth
165 14NTVincent GibbonsV55M  Ilkley
166 2NTBob WilkesV70M  Valley Striders
167 15NTAndrew GardnerV55M  St. Theresa's
168 25NTPaul Michael McgurkV50M  Bradford Airedale
169  NTPeter PersicoSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
170 25NTDave JonesV45M  Valley Striders
171 15NTKen KaiserV60M  Horsforth Harriers
172 3NTDonald MacRaeV65M  Ilkley
173 25NTMark PaganV40M  York Postal
174 16NTStuart InglisV60M  Dragons/Unattached
175 16NTChris MaltbyV55M  STAC
176 26NTTony RiversV40M  Airecentre Pacers
177 17NTMike MossV55M  Saltaire Striders
178 4NTBarry SinarV65M  Ackworth
179 17NTSteve O`HaraV60M  Horsforth
180 18NTPeter LeachV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
181 18NTPatrick NesdenV55M  Kirkstall
182 19NTJeffrey DentonV60M  Ackworth
183 3NTBrian DoddV70M  Ackworth
184 5NTSamuel BlackV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
185 19NTLes BradshawV55M  Hyde Park Harriers/Unattached
186 4NTJohn BellV70M  Ackworth
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTEmile CairessU13M-3Philip TownsendBingley
21 NTAnnabel MasonU15W-2 Wakefield
3  NTThomas KerrU13M-3 Ilkley
4  NTMatthew MerrickU13M-5John MerrickBingley
5  NTJack CummingsU15M-2 Ilkley
62 NTSarah PickeringU13W-4Malcolm PickeringIlkley
7  NTRuaridh Mon-WilliamsU13M-3 Ilkley
83 NTJasmine LaidlerU15W-2James WardmanRothwell
94 NTEllie DooleyU15W-1Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers
105 NTLucy WilliamsonU13W-3 Ilkley
11  NTWilliam CollumbU13M-3James WardmanRothwell
12  NTJames PickeringU13M-4 Ilkley
13  NTJames KingU13M-5 Wetherby
146 NTVictoria MerrickU13W-5John MerrickBingley
157 NTAimee EastonU13W-4James WardmanRothwell
168 NTZoe KitchingU13W-4 Leeds & Bradford TC
17  NTIvan ParslowU15M  Abbey Runners
18  NTElizabeth WestheadU13W-4 Ilkley
19  NTSam WoodU17M1 Ilkley
209 NTIsobel HirstU13W-3 Ilkley
2110 NTAbigail WhiteU13W-4 Bingley
22  NTJoey WilliamsonU13M  Otley AC
23  NTThomas GoodwinU13M  Saltaire Striders
2411 NTHarriet JacksonU13W-4 Ilkley
25  NTChristy BoltonU13M  Abbey Runners
2612 NTJoanne WilliamsonU13W-3 Ilkley
27  NTNathan MarkeyU13M-3 Bradford Airedale
2813 NTRebekah HayneU15W-1 Hyde Park Harriers
2914 NTParis KaurU13W  Bradford Airedale
3015 NTAnna PickeringU15W-2 Ilkley
3116 NTPreeya KaurU13W  Bradford Airedale
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTAlex StewartU11M11 Bingley
2  NTEuan BrennanU11M11Andrew HendersonIlkley
31 NTStella CrossU11W11 Wetherby
4  NTDominic CoyU11M9 Ilkley
5  NTHenry MoorhouseU11M  Bingley
62 NTOlivia BelcherU13W12Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
7  NTAlex Wyke-UlliottU13M12James WardmanRothwell
8  NTRobbie MatthewsU11M  Ilkley Harriers
9  NTHarry PearceU11M  Ilkley Harriers
10  NTBen NurseU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
113 NTFrederica MooreU11W9 Wetherby
124 NTLucy ShuttU11W11 Bingley
135 NTAlisha LaidlerU11W11James WardmanRothwell
14  NTDaniel SavelievU11M  Abbey Runners
156 NTAlessandra RicciU11W11 Ilkley
16  NTJoseph DobsonU11M  Wetherby Runners
17  NTAlexander RobinsonU13M12 Wetherby
187 NTAnna WhiteheadU11W  Bingley
198 NTScarlet RoweU11W  Abbey Runners
20  NTBobby InghamU11M  Abbey Runners
219 NTEmily ElmesU11W10 Harrogate
22  NTOliver JohnsonU11M  Otley AC
23  NTJoe JamiesonU11M  Otley AC
2410 NTSasha KitchingU11W  Abbey Runners
25  NTSholto RoweU11M  Abbey Runners
26  NTMaxim VakourovU11M  Abbey Runners
27  NTAdam MillsU11M  Valley Striders
2811 NTMegan Wyke-UlliottU11W9James WardmanRothwell
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTAlexandra BeckerSENW  Bradford Airedale
2  NTGemma RickettsSENW  Kirkstall/Otley
3 1NTEmma BarclayV40W  Ilkley
4  NTHolly ButtonSENW  Valley Striders
5  NTKaren BallSENW  Ackworth
Page: 1 2