South West Schools' Championships External Results
Taunton
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:16Aaron PhelpsU17M-1Christopher FrapwellStroud
222:37Adam SloanU20M1Thomas WatsonPoole AC/Team Dorset
322:51Jack PartridgeU20M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
422:57Alexander HillU17M-1 Team Bath
523:00Josh TrigwellU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
623:03Dan NashU17M-1Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
723:17Andrew WattU20M1 Stroud
823:19Luke Grenfell-ShawU17M-1 Avon Schs/Bristol & West
923:23Will MasseyU20M1Will MasseyYate/Westbury
1023:31Nick BennettU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1123:32Brett HalliwellU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud/Yate
1223:42Daniel OwenU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1323:52Simon CooperU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1424:00Jack HutchensU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1524:04Robbie OverneyU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1624:06Ashley SmithU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada
1724:11Hal Brotherton RatcliffeU20M1 Brighton & Hove/Dorset Schs
1824:12Lewis GrayU20M1 Bourton
1924:16George HarrisU17M-1 Yeovil/Wells City
2024:17Jack McMullenU20M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
2124:24Freek Van ArkelU17M-1 Forest of Dean
2224:39Oscar TullyU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2324:46Chris HineU17M-1 Team Bath
2424:51Tom AustinU17M-1Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC
2524:52Fergus O'ReillyU17M-1Mick WoodsBournemouth
2624:55Oliver FriendU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2724:58Louis VoizeyU20M2 Somerset Schs
2824:59Felix McGrathU17M-1 Westbury
2925:09Harry ThortonU20M  Avon
3025:17Alexander RogersU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Minehead/Unattached
3125:25Adam Kula-PrzezwanskiU20M1 Westbury
3225:26Fred WhitakerU17M-1 Somerset Schs
3325:27Ben ChappleU20M2 Dorset Schs
3425:28Adam CaunterU17M-1 Newton Abbot
3525:31Steven SimsU17M-1 East Cornwall
3625:33Harry PrestonU17M-1 Cornwall Schs
3725:43Charles HarbordU20M2 Somerset Schs
3825:45Matthew DeaconU20M1 Bristol & West
3925:49Jack GriggsU17M-1 Team Bath
4025:53Jack ScallanU17M-1 Team Bath
4126:00Alexander ToomeyU17M-1 Andover/Somerset Schs
4226:05Zac MarshU17M-1 Bristol & West
4326:29James HubbardU20M2 Dorset Schs
4426:33James McCabeU20M1 Cornwall Schs
4526:37Tommaso MigliuoloU17M-1 Cheltenham/Italy
4626:42Tom HoleU17M-1 Yeovil
4726:47Max HoldsworthU17M-1 Truro School
4827:11Ashley MartinU17M-1 Mendip
4927:15Tyrone JamesU17M-1 Yate/Westbury
5027:17Grant ScottU17M-1 City of Salisbury
5127:26Jonathan BenthamU17M-1 Somerset Schs
5227:28Nick BrightmanU20M  Wiltshire
5327:39James HazelU20M  Wiltshire
5427:40Matt BartlettU20M  Wiltshire
5527:42Anthony MoylanU20M2 Dorset Schs
5628:33Cameron RaffertyU17M-1 Yeovil/Wells City
5728:59Samuel HarryU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall
5829:30Lief BerswedenU20M  Wiltshire
5930:21Graham BellU20M  Wiltshire
6031:21Ross KirkpatrickU17M-1 Wimborne
6133:22Freddie SherrattU20M  Wiltshire
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:41Hobie MartinU17M1John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
219:48Luke JacobsU17M1 Bristol & West
319:54Zak TobiasU17M1 Bristol & West
419:58William ChristofiU17M1David BedwellBristol & West
1220:04James SmithU17M1 Erme Valley/Armada
520:08Kyran HaleU17M1 Severn
620:16Benedict WesthenryU17M1Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC
720:19Xander BrownU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
820:24Michael GauntU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
920:26Alex VandyckU15M-1 City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
1020:28Matthew DickinsonU15M-1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
1120:35Rowan PreeceU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1320:47Daniel TemplerU17M2 Avon Valley
1420:50Callum JonesU17M1Peter MeredithCornwall
1520:53Joe WaltonU15M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1620:57Tom RawetU17M1Peter MeredithCornwall
1721:00David WeirU15M-1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
1821:00Max PatchU15M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1921:03Josh NevinU15M-1Rob BoydBournemouth
2021:03Alex JonesU17M1 Chippenham H
2121:07Callum WymanU17M1 Gloucestershire Schs
2221:10Thomas ParnellU15M-1 Stroud
2321:10Daniel MulryanU15M-1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
2421:12Alex BamptonU17M1 Swindon
2521:17Sam Heslop-GeorgeU15M-1Peter MeredithCornwall
2621:18Blake BlackwoodU17M1 Exeter
2721:20Max HazellU17M1 Team Bath
2821:21Jamie GroseU17M1Jamie GroseBournemouth
2921:23Kieran YoungU17M1Clive ThomasBristol & West/Mendip
3021:24Matthew RaymondU17M1Heath BamptonSwindon
3121:27Sam BedfordU17M1Rupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
3221:27Ben HawkinsU15M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
3321:27James HumphreyU17M1 Team Bath
3421:29Tony HoganU17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
3521:30Alex GeorgeU15M-1Kerry NewellGloucester
3621:31Oliver CaudwellU17M1 Dorset Schs
3721:32Jack FearU15M-1 Newport/Gloucestershire Schs
3821:34Danny StuartU15M-1Christopher BrownStroud
3921:37Declan TothU15M-1 Bournemouth
4021:40Andrew WordenU17M1Peter MeredithCornwall
4121:41Peter HorneU15M-1 Dorchester
4221:41George SchreuderU17M2 Gloucestershire Schs
4321:44Josh CarnellU17M1 East Cornwall
4421:48Connor WrightU17M1 Wiltshire Schs
4521:49Alex MasseyU17M1 Yate
4621:51Joseph ArundelU15M-1 Bournemouth
4721:55Philip BridgeU15M-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
4821:58Ben MillarU17M  Avon
4921:59Kieran RoweU15M-1David VarneyNewquay & Par
5022:08Alex BrainU15M-1 Poole Runners
5122:10Curtis StevensU15M-1 Wells City
5222:14Luke HoneyU15M-1Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
5322:17Lewis NightingaleU15M-1 Bristol & West
5422:33Louis WolfU17M  Wiltshire
5522:38Joe GrantU15M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
5622:42Kit GriersonU17M1 Exeter
5722:45Sam FellowsU17M1 Devon Schs
5822:51Daniel BagnallU17M1 Bristol & West
5923:02James CraddockU15M-1Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
6023:07Steve BeardwellU15M-1 Yate
6123:20Charlie JohnstonU15M-1 Avon Schs
6223:52Tom BaileyU17M  Devon
6324:19Dale TriggsU15M-1Peter MeredithCornwall
64NTEmmett ThompsonU15M-1David LucasForest of Dean
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:17Oliver FoxU15M1Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
212:22Andrew SmithU15M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
312:28Callum HallU15M1 Devon Schs
412:31Harry MahoneyU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
512:32Ned OliverU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
612:33Danny OldU15M1Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
712:39James SkeltonU15M1 Yate/Westbury
812:43James BlackfordU15M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
912:45Charlie MartinU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
1012:49Dmitry NazarenkoU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1112:54Gio DownieU15M1 City of Salisbury
1212:54Connor WrayU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1312:58Sam LearyU15M1 Devon Schs
1412:58Sam SommervilleU13M-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1513:01David AlexanderU15M1 North Somerset
1613:03Samuel Lane de CourtinU15M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
1713:05Ryan WalbridgeU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
1813:06Moses CollinsU15M1 Chepstow H
1913:06Callum BamptonU13M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
2013:06Jack FergusonU15M1 Armada/Devon Schs
2113:08Chris HillU15M  Wiltshire
2213:08Rhys KirkpatrickU15M1 Dorchester
2313:15Jack CooperU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2413:16Jordan ChannonU13M-1 Tavistock
2513:16Tom EastU15M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
2613:18Ethan JonesU15M1 Team Bath
2713:24Oliver LivingstoneU15M1 Taunton
2813:25Olley MorganU15M  Avon
2913:25Barneby LewisU15M  Avon
3013:28Charlie OrmerodU15M  Somerset
3113:29Kieran GarrawayU13M-1Heath BamptonMarlborough & District Junior
3213:30Ben WorlockU15M  Avon
3313:30Sam AdamsU15M1 Cornwall Schs
3413:32Patrick LivingstoneU13M-1Brian O'HareExeter
3513:33George ChapmanU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3613:34Josh CottrellU15M  Avon
3713:35William BattershillU13M-1Kirk SalmonErme Valley
3813:35Corrie NortonU15M1Rob BoydBournemouth
3913:36Edward HolmesU15M1 Cornwall
4013:37Luke ReynoldsU15M1 Taunton
4113:39Lawrence PitmanU15M  Wiltshire
4213:40Peter ClacksonU15M  Somerset
4313:41Grey GriersonU15M1 Sidmouth
4413:42Charlie FraserU13M-1 Mendip
4513:42Jamie HarperU15M1 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs
4613:48Joe MondinoU15M  Dorset
4713:48Luke SpryU15M1 Cornwall Schs
4813:49Connor CreedU15M1David LucasForest of Dean
4913:54Fred WarrenU15M  Dorset
5013:55George BourneU13M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5113:56Alfie KilgourU13M-1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5213:59Ben RogersU13M-1 Cornwall
5314:00Jacob WoodU15M1 Mounts Bay
5414:02Lewis GoldenU13M-1 Bournemouth
5514:05Jacob PickeringU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
5614:07Matt SmithU15M1 City of Salisbury
5714:10George RobbU15M1 North Somerset
5814:16Callum HodgeU15M1 City of Salisbury
5914:18Ciaran CooperU15M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
6014:21Oliver PiperU15M1 Cornwall
6114:27Oliver AlderU15M1 Dorset Schs
6214:34Ben ParhamU15M1 East Cornwall
6314:55Aaron ScottU15M  Somerset
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:00Harrison YarnoldU13M2 Dorchester
29:01Patrick FreeU13M2 Somerset Schs
39:10Will StockleyU13M1Adrian Clover 
49:12Piers CopelandU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
59:22David WarnesU13M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
69:24Finlay MarshU13M1 Mendip
79:29Benjamin JonesU13M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
89:35Sam ParhamU13M1 East Cornwall
99:36George BygraveU13M1Andrew BeadleGloucestershire Schs
109:37Frankie AldredU13M2 City of Plymouth/Armada
119:41Freddie KingU13M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)
129:43Dan WildeU13M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
139:44Henry BaugnietU13M  Dorset
149:45Henry MasonU13M  Dorset
159:47Thomas KnightU13M3 Gloucestershire Schs
169:48Charlie PattersonU13M2 Avon Schs
179:50Harry CobdenU13M  Somerset
189:52Jaymee DomoneyU13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
199:55Hugh IrelandU13M2 Dorchester
209:55Ross ClarkeU13M  Somerset
219:56George Sawray-CooksonU13M  Somerset
229:56Seb LewisU13M  Devon
239:56Billy CocharneU13M  Avon
249:57Max CaddyU13M1 Cornwall
259:59Harry FelgateU13M  Dorset
2610:01William StaddonU13M2Kerry NewellGloucestershire Schs
2710:05James BridgeU13M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
2810:09Tom DaviesU13M1 Gloucestershire Schs
2910:11Ben StevensonU13M3 Somerset Schs
3010:12William PalmerU13M1 Poole Runners
3110:13Dylan O'SullivanU13M  Dorset
3210:14Daniel SmithU13M2 Erme Valley
3310:15William GrundyU13M1 Erme Valley
3410:16Ed NarbuttU13M2 Avon Schs
3510:17Josh MatthewsU13M  Gloucstershire
3610:18Tom GilbertU13M  Wiltshire
3710:18Dean HodgsonU13M1Lee NessCity of Salisbury
3810:18George WatsonU13M2 Cheltenham
3910:21James PiercyU13M1 Forest of Dean
4010:24Will BunningU13M3 Cornwall Schs
4110:24Isaac SolomonU13M3 Cornwall Schs
4210:24John StratfordU13M2 Avon Schs
4310:24Travis BramleyU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley
4410:24Dan ShephardU13M  Wiltshire
4510:26Toby KingsberryU13M  Somerset
4610:29Charlie BaileyU13M  Gloucstershire
4710:29Jack BirtlesU13M3 Gloucestershire Schs
4810:29Jack NorthmoreU13M1 Erme Valley
4910:29Alfie Devine-WrightU13M1 Exeter
5010:31Ben MitchellU13M2 Cornwall
5110:32Ira PriceU13M  Wiltshire
5210:33Charlie HicklingU13M1 Yeovil
5310:35Henry AdamsU13M1Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
5410:35Rob FraserU13M  Wiltshire
5510:38Cameron PerkinsU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5610:39Adam NicholsonU13M  Avon
5710:41Joe BlakeleyU13M  Wiltshire
5810:46Dan WoodleyU13M1 East Cornwall
5911:09Peter HolmesU13M2 Cornwall
6011:14Harry BrewertonU13M2 East Cornwall
6111:16Danny AlfordU13M2 Cornwall/Truro School
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:19Abigail JonesU20W1 Poole Runners
Page: 1 2