East Anglian League External Results
Great Yarmouth
27 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTNick EarlSENMTim AshReading AC/East Anglia Uni
21NTDarren SouthcottU20MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
3 NTRichard HendersonU23M Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
4 NTJoshua EntwistleU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Felixstowe
52NTMike CannonU20M Uea
6 NTSimon O'MearaU23MJackie NewtonBirchfield H/East Anglia Uni
73NTDennis YoungU20M East Anglia Uni
84NTAlec BeaneyU20M City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
9 NTStewart EdwardsSENM Wattisham
10 NTMan CheungSENM Worthing/East Anglia Uni
111NTNigel BostockV40M Royal Air Force
125NTAdam VarvelU20M Norfolk Schs/City of Norwich
132NTDarryl DavisV40M City of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
14 NTNeil ReidSENM Wattisham
151NTMark CluesV40M Tri-Anglia
163NTPaul SullivanV40M Runners Centre
171NTStephen LangleyV50M Royal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa
181NTPete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
194NTRoger MantonV40M Individual
206NTPaul WaityU20M Easton College
212NTGuy RoperV45M Runners Centre
22 NTDamian HinchcliffeSENM Stowmarket
23 NTSimon Le PageSENM Easton College
243NTNeil SibleyV40M Great Yarmouth RR
252NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
263NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
271NTRichard BlakeV60M North Norfolk BR
28 NTLee HaleV35M RAF St. Mawgan
295NTMark R PhiloV40M Tri-Anglia
304NTPete ThompsonV50M Runners Centre
31 NTStefan RiderSENM Runners Centre
32 NTNick BunnSENM Raf Marham
334NTLaurie AbelV40M Tri-Anglia
345NTRobin BelsomV50M Ipswich Jaffa
357NTCharlie HolmesU20M Gyrr
362NTRonald SirrV55M Runners Centre
37 NTBruce MolifeSENM Wattisham
382NTMike SpraggV60M Great Yarmouth RR
393NTJohn BoneV60M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
406NTMark TaylorV50M Runners Centre
416NTMark TuftsV40M Runners Centre
424NTJohn O'LearyV60M Great Yarmouth RR
437NTSteve CuvielloV40M Easton College
447NTDavid DicksonV50M Wattisham
45 NTLee BarnettSENM Wattisham
468NTSam ThorntonSENM RAF St. Mawgan
47 NTAndrew DixonU23M East Anglia Uni
48 NTMark HuckerSENM RAF St. Mawgan
49 NTChris SpraggSENM Gyrr
50 NTPaul RoneySENM RAF St. Mawgan
511NTMike SmithV65M Runners Centre
525NTDave GirlingV45M Great Yarmouth RR
53 NTMark McalmontSENM Wattisham
54 NTNeil HenleanSENM Raf Honington
55 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
565NTBill CoxV60M Sflk Pol Exiles
57 NTSimon Earl-ClarkeSENM Raf Marham
58 NTAdam TingeySENM RAF St. Mawgan
59 NTJames LucasSENM Raf Marham
601NTRodney FreeburnV70M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTNicky NeillV35W West Norfolk/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
21NTTracey CurlV45W Norwich RR
3 NTLydia GrownsU23W East Anglia Uni
42NTSharon HurrenV35W Wymondham
53NTTanya CroftsV35W Wymondham/Tri-Anglia
61NTGrace BirdU17W Dereham/City of Norwich
71NTKim ReaderV40W Runners Centre
82NTS McintyreU20W Wattisham
94NTLouise JonesV35W Raf Marham
102NTJude DurrantV40WJude DurrantNorwich RR/Reepham
111NTAnne MillettV50W Runners Centre
123NTKaren ManningSENW Great Yarmouth RR
13 NTJulia WilliamsSENW Easton College
142NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Runners Centre
153NTLyn HazletonV50W Runners Centre
164NTCaroline TaylorV50W Runners Centre
17 NTSher JulesSENW Wattisham
18 NTCath NgangaSENW Wattisham
191NTJudy PotterV60W Bungay Black Dog
202NTAnne MartinV60W Runners Centre
215NTChristine CookeV50W Runners Centre
223NTEva OsborneV70W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
234NTKerry DavisV40W Tri-Anglia
241NTRebecca DurrantV55W Runners Centre
254NTJean CoxV65W Woodbridge
265NTcathy LambertV40W St. Edmunds Pacers
271NTLouis MillerV80M Thorpe Marsh