Kent County Championships External Results
Wilmington
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:20John GilbertSENM  Kent
238:36Mike ColemanSENM  Medway & Maidstone
339:07Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
439:48Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
639:53Julian RendallSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
539:54Jermaine MaysSENM Kenneth PikeKent
739:56Alex Bruce-LittlewoodU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbl
840:04Jack TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
940:20James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
1040:30James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
1140:41Alex GibbinsSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
1241:00Huw EvansV35M  Tonbridge/Welsh Masters
1341:04Nick BarrableV35M  Tonbridge
1441:12Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
1541:19Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
1641:37Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
1741:45Barry RoydenV40M Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
1841:47Ben TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
1941:55Ben WiffenSENM Kenneth PikeTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent
2041:57Allan LeeV35M  Sevenoaks
2141:57Darrell SmithV40M  Tonbridge
2242:01Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
2342:13Mark WilkinsSENM Barry RoydenInvicta East Kent
2442:20Adrian LowtherSENM  Medway & Maidstone
2542:28James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
2642:32Sam BradleyU23M Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2742:35Richard MunnSENM  Kent
2842:39Ben LouchSENM  Dartford H
2942:51Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
3043:02Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
3143:22Colin NorrisSENM  B&B
3243:25Chris HolmesU23M  Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
3343:36Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
3443:37Ben ShearerSENM  Cambridge H
3543:43Gareth EvansSENM  Larkfield
3643:49Stephen McGroryV40M  Annadale/Kent
3743:56Dan EvansV35M  Medway & Maidstone
3844:03Andrew MoretonSENM  Kent
3944:07James RidgerSENM  Paddock Wood
4044:11David WeekesV45M David WeekesFolkestone
4144:13Andrew GreenV40M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
4244:13Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
4344:15Andy HoweyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
4444:15Donald CarterU23M  Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
4544:22Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent
4644:23Robbie HigginsV35M  Dartford RR
4744:26David ReaderV35M David ReaderCambridge H
4844:29Stuart FlackV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
4944:31Ashley HowesV35M  Larkfield
5044:32Mark PennySENM  Cambridge H/Police
5144:36Harry PatonU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police
5244:49Lee HazeSENM  Kent
5344:55Adam StylesV35M  Tonbridge
5445:04Tony TuohyV45M  Dulwich
5545:16Chris WoltonSENM  Tunbridge Wells
5645:20Dave McKinlaySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
5745:22Simon HeskethV40M  Larkfield
5845:25Anthony ForsythV35M Anthony ForsythAshford AC
5945:36Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
6045:40Simon FraserSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
6145:41Jamie DarlingSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles
6246:03Steve ThrossellV35M  Larkfield
6346:05Tim CorbyU23M James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6446:12Simon LoachV40M  Kent
6546:13Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
6646:22Mark HaworthSENM  SEV
6746:32Richard OwenV45M  Tonbridge
6846:39Mike WalkerSENM  PADD
6946:42Tony DureyV45M Tony DureyDartford H
7046:50Kevin WilliamsV50M  Ashford AC
7146:50Raymond PearceV50M  Istead & Ifield
7247:11Gareth WilliamsV40M  Medway & Maidstone
7347:13Lauris RakickisSENM  CAMB
7447:22Steve KeywoodV45M  Tonbridge
7547:28Simon WhitakerV40M  Tunbridge Wells
7647:35Dan HaleSENM  KENT
7747:37David LeeSENM  Sevenoaks/Datchet
7847:48Jonathan UndyU23M  Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni
7947:55Paul HaslerV35M  Paddock Wood
8047:57Roy PriestleyV40M  Blackheath & Bromley
8147:59Steve SmytheV50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
8248:00Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
8348:01Duncan HusseyV45M  Dulwich
8448:08Stuart ScottV40M  Kent/Beckenham
8548:10Clem DixonV45M  Cambridge H
8648:21Paul SmythV40M  Bexley
8748:25Andrew MeadV40M  Sevenoaks
8848:27Joe CumberlandSENM  Istead & Ifield
8948:43Matt Winn-SmithSENM  Cambridge H
9048:53Terry EverestSENM  Tunbridge Wells
9148:55Malcolm DaviesV35M  Greenwich Tritons
9249:02Andy WoodV45M  Tonbridge
9349:06Chris DesmondV45M  Sevenoaks
9449:10Simon DarrinSENM  I&I
9549:18Jack O'SullivanV40M  Dartford RR
9649:25Stuart WatermanSENM  Dartford H
9749:34Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
9849:40Michael EvansSENM  Larkfield
9949:49Tim LucasSENM  Tunbridge Wells/East Grinstead TC
10049:55Brendan McShaneV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
10149:58Steve GroomSENM  Larkfield
10249:59Keith BrownV35M  Sevenoaks
10350:01Ken RainsV50M  Istead & Ifield
10450:04Malcolm ParsonsV40M  Swanley
10550:08Mark AshbyV45M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
10650:16Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
10750:17Dylan JonesU23M  Ashford AC/UW Aberystwyth
10850:20Dave HadawayV40M  Tunbridge Wells
10950:40Thomas PurnellSENM Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
11050:45Stephen ReevesV40M  Larkfield
11150:48Keith SandersSENM  Greenwich Tritons
11250:52Stuart NicholsonSENM  Swanley
11350:54Chris SmithV35M  Tunbridge Wells
11450:56Tony PiperV45M  Dartford RR
11551:01Glenn HatrickV35M  Greenwich Tritons
11651:07Stephen WalkerV40M  Greenwich Tritons
11751:09Anthony WaldronV40M  Sevenoaks
11851:17Philip ColemanV45M  Tonbridge/Newbury
11951:21Michael RussellV40M  Tunbridge Wells
12051:27Frank HudsonV40M Cara OliverDartford H
12151:30Richard HallV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
12251:35Tim SuttonV40M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
12351:37Robert WhiteSENM  DRR
12451:43Jon GodsellV35M  Greenwich Tritons
12552:00Graham MaynardV45M  Cambridge H
12652:06Alex HallV50M  Cambridge H
12752:14Peter BowellV45M  Invicta East Kent
12852:29Brian PitkinV45M  Dartford RR
12952:33Andrew LawesV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
13052:36Jonathan HunterV45M  Bexley
13152:48Robert RowlandV35M  Paddock Wood
13252:54Andrew DayV35M  Paddock Wood
13352:55Adrian StocksV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
13453:07Peter ButlerV50M  Dartford RR
13553:13Allan CollardV45M  Tunbridge Wells
13653:22David GriffinSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
13753:36Julian Spencer-WoodV55M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
13853:39Michael LemonV40M  Dartford RR
13953:49Tony CohenV40M  Tonbridge
14053:59Boris SkulczukV50M  Tonbridge
14154:09Steve HickmottV40M  Dartford H
14254:18Adrian MoodyV45M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
14354:20Simon CarterV35M  Medway & Maidstone
14454:27Richard BidoisV40M  Paddock Wood
14554:41Richard ArcherSENM  KENT
14654:45Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
14754:48George HarrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
14854:58Ian MarshallV60M  Cambridge H
14955:02Tomasz WitkowiczV35M  Medway & Maidstone
15055:04Marton NichollsV50M  Dartford RR
15155:09Chris PikeV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
15255:37Steve KellySENM  ASH
15355:47John DoyleV45M  Dartford RR
15456:11Ian KingV35M  Ashford AC
15556:26John WilkinsV55M  Invicta East Kent
15656:37Thomas SuttonSENM  Invicta East Kent
15756:42Gerald BaronV55M  Larkfield
15856:55Chris ToppSENM  Dartford RR
15957:04Spencer LeeV40M  Larkfield
16057:07Joseph BradyV40M  Dulwich
16157:19John GatesV45M John GatesBexley
16257:42Alan CowanV50M  Istead & Ifield
16358:40Patrick AustinV40M  Cambridge H
16458:56Steve RobjohnsV45M  Bexley
16559:01Roy KnightV60M  Dartford RR
16659:08Andy DunmallV40M  Swanley
16759:20Richard LongV50M  Bexley
16859:23Barry BellV60M  Istead & Ifield
16959:31Robert WeighellV50M  Paddock Wood
17059:51Grahame EkeV55M Faye FaiersFolkestone
17161:31Paul ForemanV50M  Swanley
17261:58Phil MathiesonV55M  Bexley
17362:34Barrie HarrisSENM  TWH
17462:59Steve BarnfieldV55M  Tunbridge Wells
17565:08Mark NewellV50M Mark NewellCambridge H/Uknetrunner
17667:09Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
17768:54Robert CoombesV60M Sam CoombesDartford H
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:57Tom CoxU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
227:25Nick WoodU20M3James ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni
327:38James TaylorU20M3Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
427:46Josh BenthamU20M1 Tonbridge
528:08Philip SesemannU20M1Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
628:21Jason PrickettU20M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
728:40Alexander WoodU20M1 Tonbridge
828:55Daniel BryantU20M1Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
928:56Sebastian HardingU20M2 Tonbridge
1029:04Nathan WilkinsU20M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
1129:16Stephen CaveyU20M2David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
1229:18Robert MacdonaldU20M2 Cambridge H/Brighton Uni
1330:05Will MithamU20M1 Tonbridge
1430:19George QuinnU20M1 Kent
1530:36Andrew RobertsonU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
1630:45Alasdair MacDonaldU20M2 Cambridge H
1730:48Ross BradenU20M1Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
1831:13Josh ElderfieldU20M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
1931:35David PeleckasU20M3 Kent/Lithuania
2032:07Warren UdenU20M2 Ashford AC
2133:18Tommy TaylorU20M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
2233:43Calum FraserU20M3 Kent
2334:33Sam DowlerU20M1Gary CaponDartford H
2436:55Joseph SimmonsU20M1 Cambridge H
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:31Luca RussoU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
221:38Chris LloydU17M2Michael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
321:50Charlie Joslin-AllenU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
421:54Adam GilbertU17M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
522:11Kieran ReillyU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
622:19Laurie ProbertU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
722:35Jamie BryantU17M2 Tonbridge
822:40Alex KingU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
922:45Chad Bryce-BorthwickU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
1022:49Dominic BrownU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1122:50Thomas DevlinU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
1222:51Jack KeywoodU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1322:58Luke DawsonU17M1 Invicta East Kent
1423:44Lewis ElseyU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
1524:05Adam WillisU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
1624:18Chris ThomasU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1724:21Jack WreathallU17M1 Ashford AC
1824:21George VaughanU17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
1924:23Cameron KnappU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2024:30Robert YatesU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2124:37Tim DowlingU17M1 Dartford H
2224:44Christopher MilesU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2324:58Niki FaulknerU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
2425:17Thomas WrightU17M1Richard LongBexley
2525:28Sam HudsonU17M2 Invicta East Kent
2626:08Aaron KellowU17M1 Ashford AC
2726:35Thomas GreenhillU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2828:09Charlie WinchU17M1Richard LongBexley
2929:20Joe GuntonU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
3030:09Jake WadeU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:40George DugganU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
213:44Maximilian NichollsU15M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
314:09Sean MolloyU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
414:20James WestU15M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
514:33Nathan MarshU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
614:46William SomogyiU15M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
714:53Nick ArmstrongU15M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
814:57Timothy ForsythU15M1 Ashford AC
915:02Jack GossU15M1Peter MullervyAshford AC
1015:16Alistair BishopU15M2 Tonbridge
1115:18Andre StoneU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
1215:26Joseph O'HaraU15M1Richard LongBexley
1315:28Ben BryantU15M2 Cambridge H
1415:31Declan O'DriscollU15M2 Ashford AC
1515:38Joshua DowlingU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1615:42William RuizU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1715:51Ben MatthewsU15M1 Dartford H
1815:53Tim FaesU15M1 Tonbridge
1915:54Jamie GrainU15M1 Cambridge H
Page: 1 2