English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Alnwick
26 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:46Alex VandyckU15M-1 City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
213:56Robin O'ConnorU15M-2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
313:59Toby StarlingU15M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
914:20Thomas BlanchardU15M-2Brian BurginHalifax
1314:29Jordan Bayer-GoldmanU15M-1 Hertfordshire Schs
1914:42Jacob RainierU15M-1 Woking
2414:51James ReadyU15M-2 Sale Harriers Manchester
3915:07Dan CliffeU17M  Ashton
5015:16Thomas BiegelU17M  LSheriff
5415:20Michael AdlardU15M-2 Kingston upon Hull
5915:26Nathan DenialU15M-1 Nene Valley
6515:33Jack RichardsU17M  Marling
7915:39Charley WrayU15M-2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
8015:46Lakshman NiranjanU15M-1 Croydon
9115:54Lewis SmithU17M  WestHill
9816:05Richard McGeachieU15M-1 Halton & Frodsham
10416:16Matthew SmithU17M  LeedsGS
11016:21Joe CochraneU15M-2 Chiltern
11216:36Conor HoeyU15M-2 Rugby & Northampton
11916:50Joe StapletonU15M-2 Ilkley
12417:00Tim CollinsU15M-2 Sale Harriers Manchester
12617:15Nick ClarksonU15M-1 Alnwick
12917:22Nick OwensU17M  Millfld
13217:42Daniel LloydU17M  Salesian
13418:00Ben CroxfordU15M-2 Kingston upon Hull
13518:06Will WagstaffU17M  Ashton
13618:26Steven TabernerU15M-1 Bedford & County
4NTAdam OxleyU15M-1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
5NTRichard AllenU17M  Salesian
6NTRobert LightowlerU15M-2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
7NTDaniel JarvisU17M  StAnselm
8NTLuke GreerU15M-1Luke GreerRugby & Northampton
10NTBenjamin PyeU15M-1 Wetherby
11NTThomas ParnellU15M-1 Stroud
12NTAlex CarterU17M  StLaur
14NTMark PearceU17M  StAlbBoy
15NTBen HopkinsU15M-1 Millfield Sch
16NTDanny StuartU17M  Marling
17NTJoe RedwoodU15M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
18NTRob FrithU15M-1 Southend
20NTSam Knee-RobinsonU15M-1 Bedford & County
21NTConnor BavinU15M-1 Nene Valley
22NTCharlie MartinU15M-2 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
23NTJames McCarthyU15M-2Gary HowellsChiltern
25NTPhilip WinklerU15M-2Mike BatemanMorpeth
26NTJoseph AherneU15M-2Gary HowellsChiltern
27NTJosh BowdenU15M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28NTJames NeedhamU15M-1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
29NTTom CharteressU15M-1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
30NTGeorge LavallinU15M-1 Mendip/Millfield Sch
31NTMohammed AliU15M-1 Skipton
32NTJoe BurginU15M-2 Bedford & County
33NTTarique Al-ShabazzU15M-1 Wirral
34NTDominic OwensU15M-2 Leeds Carnegie
35NTKyle FoxU15M-2 North Yorkshire Schs
36NTJames NadinU15M-2David WestSouthend
37NTAdam ThorpeU15M-2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
38NTOwen WagstaffU17M  Salesian
40NTAndrew BridgeU15M-1 Wiltshire Schs
41NTNick CliffeU17M  Ashton
42NTJames McCraeU15M-2Russell ProsserWerrington
43NTMatthew DaviesU17M  Marling
44NTLiam GottingU15M-2 Harrogate
45NTJoe CookU17M  Sharnbrk
46NTJosh PettersU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47NTNick ShadeU15M-1Dave NaylorHavering
48NTEd AtkinsU15M-2 Northamptonshire Schs
49NTMatthew HulseU15M-1Philip HickenWarrington AC
51NTSam SherrattU15M-2 Rugby & Northampton
52NTJoseph MallenU15M-1 Alnwick/Blyth
53NTThomas JacobsonU17M  HelsbyHS
55NTRob HallU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs
56NTEllis O'ConnellU15M-1 Nene Valley
57NTSean McCormackU15M-1 Merseyside Schs
58NTAndrew HollandU17M  Coopers
60NTTom SteadU15M-1 Bedford & County/Riverside
61NTNick DuffeyU15M-1 Havering
62NTAndrew StenningU15M-2 Chiltern
63NTJake WendonU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
64NTSam JaramU15M-2 Kingston upon Hull
66NTMaxwell HobsonU15M-2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
67NTDaniel EmmanuelU15M-1 Essex Schs
68NTMatt TallisU15M-1 Nuneaton/Warwickshire Schs
69NTCharlie GriffithsU17M  NhmptB
70NTTristan KnightU15M-2 Wiltshire Schs
71NTPatrick StradlingU15M-1 Vale Royal
72NTJoe SearsonU17M  BourneGS
73NTTom ParkinsonU17M  Millfld
74NTJed RimellU15M-1 Newham & Essex Beagles
75NTPhil DoneU15M-2 Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale
76NTJack AllisonU15M-2Philip TownsendLeeds City
77NTJoseph RayU15M-2Ron DawsonSouthend
78NTConnor WeightmanU15M-1 Alnwick
81NTAdam WrightU17M  LSheriff
82NTMatthew WestbyU15M-1 Wirral
83NTLiam CatleyU15M-2 Humberside Schs
84NTElie Bhou-GarisU17M  DrChallG
85NTEthan PangU15M-1 Essex Schs
86NTMichael GregoryU17M  Salesian
87NTJack BridgeU15M-2 Essex Schs
88NTSam RachaelU17M  Marling
89NTCallum DinsdaleU15M-1Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
90NTDeclan JonesU17M  Wilsons
92NTJames BolamU15M-1 Alnwick
93NTRobert McCarthyU15M-2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire
94NTJames MicklethwaiteU17M  LeedsGS
95NTTom SljivicU15M-2 Halton & Frodsham
96NTLuke BloodworthU15M-2 Stroud
97NTLawrence PitmanU15M-2 Wiltshire Schs
99NTBen ComplinU17M  BpWords
100NTMatt KentU17M  LSheriff
101NTMichael TurnerU17M  DrChallG
102NTSam CaseyU17M  StLaur
103NTAddison BrayU15M-1 Surrey Schs
105NTJames BradburyU17M  StJ Fish
106NTLaurance EdwardsU17M  Ermystd
107NTSam KingU17M  Woking H
108NTRobert TomkiesU15M-1 City of Salisbury
109NTRob ScottU17M  LSheriff
111NTBenjamin McWilliamsU15M-1 Merseyside Schs
113NTFreddy KeefeU15M-2 Chelmsford
114NTJames HillierU17M  StLaur
115NTJacob WalkerU17M  StLaur
116NTBen FoyU15M-1 Alnwick/Blyth
117NTJamil KoweunU17M  NhmptB
118NTWilliam DavidsonU15M-1William DavidsonUnattached
120NTSam WrightU17M  Wilsons
121NTHayden JonesU17M  Wilsons
122NTOtto ThrelfallU15M-2 Bourne
123NTJonathon GrayU17M2 Bradford Airedale
125NTGareth HullU17M  StJ Fish
127NTJoshua BantonU15M-1 Essex Schs
128NTSam YarrowU17M  Ashton
130NTZac MillerU17M  WestHill
131NTRory BrogdenU17M  LeedsGS
133NTRob GolsonU17M  Ermystd
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:54George ElliottU13M-1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
28:59Marcus LythgoeU13M-1 Cheshire Schs
39:00Josh LawsU13M-1 Trafford
49:05Harry SpawforthU13M-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
59:07Charlie WyllieU13M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
69:09Laurence WillmoreU13M-1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
79:16Benjamin JonesU13M-2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
89:17Will PerkinU13M-2 Chiltern
99:18Patrick FreeU13M-2 Somerset Schs
109:21Calum WardU15M  Longcrtf
119:25Michael ThompsonU15M  ParkView
129:28Toby RalphU13M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
139:31Stuart BrownU15M  Judd
149:32Callum DrasdoU13M-1 Trafford
159:34Brandon RadfordU13M-1 Herts Phoenix
169:34Mason JaquesU13M-1 Durham Schs
179:34Cameron GloverU13M-1 Essex Schs
189:35Frankie JenkinsU13M-1 Bedford & County
199:35Dan WildeU13M-2Charlotte FisherTaunton
209:36James GroutU15M  BSHS
219:37Daniel AshwoodU13M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
229:37William BattershillU13M-1Kirk SalmonErme Valley
239:38Adam FosterU15M  SthndBoy
249:38Samuel HenningU13M-2 Chiltern
259:40Robert HallU13M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
289:42Alex RapierU13M-1 Erme Valley
359:46Theo PassmoreU13M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
439:49Aaron KettlewellU13M-1Matt BartonHolmfirth
489:54Oliver HardingU15M  Judd
539:56Kyle McKellarU15M  DaneHill
569:59Josiah CookeU13M-2 Bedford & County
6410:04Alistair HarveyU13M-2 Skipton
7010:05Matthew ThompsonU15M  Ermystd
7410:06Jamil RobertsU15M  MillfldP
7610:13Michael NicholsonU13M-2 Somerset Schs
7910:17John Dufton-KellyU13M-1 Wirral
8810:22Ben StephensonU13M-1 Bristol & West
9510:29Oliver BakerU13M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
10010:32Cameron CritchleyU15M  CanonSl
10510:36Tim JamesU15M  RobMann
10910:40Ben CameronU15M  CanonSl
11110:43George PattersonU13M-2Douglas HannaWirral
11810:51Ilya SolodovU15M  MillfldP
12711:03Paolo OlsonU15M  KingEdw
13011:09James MaloneyU15M  DaneHill
13211:21Matthew MaddisonU23M10 Cambridgeshire Schs
13411:36Hugo BeattieU13M-2 Cannock & Stafford
13612:23Finley EvansU15M  BromPrep
13712:30Morgan BurtonU15M  KgJames
26NTMathew JacksonU15M1 Blyth
27NTFred SandersU13M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
29NTDaniel MahonyU13M-1 Surrey Schs
30NTAlex HampsonU13M-1Michael ProsserNene Valley
31NTJoe KiddU13M-2 Basildon
32NTJamie SpenceU15M  Longcrtf
33NTWilliam MullinsU13M-2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
34NTFreddie KingU13M-2 Queens Coll (Taunton)
36NTBen CrawfordU15M  Judd
37NTJoshua JewsonU13M-1 Herts Phoenix
38NTDan HansonU15M  Farlingd
39NTDaniel FrimleyU13M-1 Benfleet RC
40NTMatthew TierneyU15M  Lincroft
41NTJonah SmithU15M  Judd
42NTHenry MilldownU13M-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
44NTRyan CreaseyU15M1 Benfleet RC
45NTTom DoddU15M  KingEdw
46NTMatthew BarkerU15M  Judd
47NTDaniel AllchurchU13M-1 Guildford & Godalming
49NTCharles KendrickU13M-1 Cannock & Stafford
50NTBilly YoungU13M-2 Halton & Frodsham
51NTBen DysonU13M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
52NTJack DaltonU13M-2 Bedford & County
54NTCalum EleyU13M-1 Millfield Sch
55NTNathan TownsendU13M-1Neil CanhamHorwich
57NTOliver SharmanU15M  Farlingd
58NTThomas LeighU15M  SthndBoy
59NTFergus RobinsonU13M-1Peter VenusTynedale
60NTDavid ThompsonU15M  ParkView
61NTGeorge CookU15M  BSHS
62NTTravis BramleyU13M-2Keith ReedErme Valley
63NTOliver WestbrookU13M-2 Trafford
65NTMartin ClarkeU15M  RobMann
66NTAsher RobertsU15M  MillfldP
67NTBen StevensonU15M  QunsCol
68NTConnor PeraltaU13M-1 Southend
69NTTom WestbrookU15M  ManchGS
71NTRobert AlabasterU13M-2 Benfleet RC
72NTAlex StockU15M  Longcrtf
73NTLuke ThompsonU15M1 City of York
75NTTom HarrisonU15M  DaneHill
77NTDavid WillcoxU13M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
78NTRobert ThompsonU13M-1 Keighley & Craven
80NTWill CollingwoodU15M  Longcrtf
81NTTom OneilU15M  Lincroft
82NTJordan HuttchinsonU15M  KgJames
83NTJack PaulU13M-1 Skipton
84NTJamie RushworthU13M-2Paul BaileyHarlow AC
85NTWilliam ThackeryU15M  KgJames
86NTMarcel DaleeU13M-2 Kingston upon Hull
87NTHenry HudsonU15M  BSHS
89NTTim StephensonU15M  IvybrgCC
90NTAdrian BennettU15M  HelsbyHS
91NTGabriel CooperU13M-2 Wirral
92NTJames KingstonU13M-1 Wycombe
93NTDaniel SmithU13M-2 Erme Valley
94NTConnor NorrisU15M  DaneHill
96NTMichael SmithU15M  Calday
97NTDaniel MolyneuxU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
98NTWilliam GrundyU13M-2 Erme Valley
99NTDavid JamiesonU13M-2 Wirral
101NTJacob GreenowU15M  QunsCol
102NTJames BurnsU15M  Calday
103NTLewis BartholomewU13M-2 Holmfirth
104NTHarry JacobsU15M  Farlingd
Page: 1 2 3