West Midlands Inter County Championships External Results
Bridgnorth
20 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:54Ben BradleyU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
218:59Kristian EdwardsU17M1Simon KingTamworth
319:03Dom NolanU17M1 Reigate Priory
419:20Matthew HulseU15M-1Philip HickenWarrington AC
519:24James McCannU15M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
619:26Sam EglenU17M1Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
719:30Calum HulmeU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
819:42Zack BamberU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
919:46Adam HulinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1019:46Richard OwenU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1119:51David SheldonU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
1219:53Jack VilletteU17M1Paul HayesCoventry
1319:55Harry HurstU17M  West Mids
1420:05Kristian WashingtonU17M1 City of Stoke
1520:08George DuckworthU17M1 Tipton
1620:09Anthony ParkesU17M1Paul TaskerTamworth
1720:09Kory BlanchU17M  Staffs
1820:12Sam BothamU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
1920:15Ben TopleyU15M-1Geoffrey JamesRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2020:16Charlie CritchleyU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2120:17Ross CampbellU15M-1 Barrow & Furness
2220:18Tom MulliganU17M1 Crawley/Oxted
2320:24Simon AnettsU17M1Paul HayesCoventry
2420:25Eoin CorrU15M-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
2520:27Michael VennardU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2620:31Jordan BarrettU15M-1 Cannock & Stafford
2720:33Ben AshcroftU15M-1 Shrewsbury
2820:35Tom BiegelU15M-1 Banbury
2920:47Liam ColeU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
3020:49Jacob RainierU15M-1 Woking
3120:50Thomas RiddingU15M-1Paul HayesCoventry
3220:53Ashley WyattU15M-1 City of Stoke
3320:54Dan GennerU17M2 West Midlands Schs
3420:55Howard AllisonU15M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
3520:59Josh BurrowsU15M-1 Telford AC
3620:59Ben DavisU15M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
3721:00Rhys FurlongU15M-1 Telford AC
3821:03Daniel JamesU17M  Warwickshire
3921:08Rory FraserU17M  Shropshire
4021:18Harry McElvenneyU17M  West Mids
4121:26Ben SymondsU15M-1 Halesowen
4221:27Hugh SaundersU17M1 Oxted
4822:00Alex ThorneU15M-1 Nuneaton
4922:08Alex JamesU17M1 Oxted
5022:11Jack PeglerU17M1Paul HayesCoventry
5122:25Tyler SelwayU15M-1Nick WilsonNuneaton
4322:33Ryan CullenU15M-1 Shrewsbury
5222:37Matthew PritchardU17M  West Mids
5322:42James ParrottU15M-2 Stockport
4422:44Samuel NichollsU15M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5422:44Luke HodgekissU17M  West Mids
4522:50Jacob LukeU17M  Staffs
4622:52Zack NolanU15M-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
4722:56Aaron HousemanU15M-1David SunderlandCannock & Stafford
5522:57Jamie EdwardsU17M  Shropshire
5623:06Josh CottinghamU15M-1 Holland Sports AC
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:38Tom HoldenU15M1Mark HookwaySouth London
214:57Liam BurthemU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
315:13Cameron ShanklyU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
415:16Elliot BowkerU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
515:24Matthew SheenU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
615:24Sam WhiteheadU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
715:25Ellis CrossU15M1Simon KingTamworth
815:29Charlie DavisU15M1 Leamington
915:45James HancockU15M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
1015:47Jamie BrownU13M-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1115:53Daniel EvansU15M  Cheshire
1215:57Robert UmeokaforU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
1315:59Nathan MapperleyU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
1416:00Rian McCawleyU13M-1John McCawleyCamberley
1516:04Gus CockleU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1616:08Charlie WyllieU13M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
1716:13George ChallinorU13M-1 Vale Royal
1816:13Thomas ChappellU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1916:14Elliott MooreU15M  Warwickshire
2016:15Jeremy BarnesU15M1Paul HayesCoventry
2116:15James RadyU13M-1 Holland Sports AC
2216:17Joe DowningU15M1 Sphinx
2316:19Ryan LanderU13M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
2416:19Adam WrightU15M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2516:20Alex BurrowsU13M-1 Telford AC
2616:22Arthur CharlesworthU15M1 Wenlock/Bridgnorth
2716:23Ryan ReillyU15M1 West Midlands Schs
2816:24John ElkinU15M  Warwickshire
2916:25Jack CaddickU15M  West Mids
3016:27Shaun FevansU15M  West Mids
3116:30Jacob AnsonU15M1 Tipton
3216:32Jack ForresterU15M1 Telford AC/Shropshire Schs
3316:32Jack SavageU15M1 Leamington
3416:38Liam JohnsonU15M1 Cannock & Stafford
3516:40Chris DaviesU15M  West Mids
3616:42Jack RandallU13M-1 Guildford & Godalming
3716:42Ryan SimpsonU15M1 Eden Runners
3816:43Samuel PerryU13M-1 Tamworth
3916:44Mark HastingsU15M1 Camberley
4016:44Daniel VilletteU15M1Paul HayesCoventry
4116:46Robert DykesU15M  Cheshire
4216:46Liam BaggeleyU15M  Staffordshire
4316:48Daniel WatkinsU15M  Staffordshire
4416:48Bradley TimsonU13M-1 Camberley
4516:54Jake RabyU13M-1 Camberley
4616:56Jake MonksU15M  Cheshire
4716:57Joshua BartholomewU15M  Surrey
4816:58Lindon EvansU15M1 City of Stoke
4917:04Alex MorrisU15M  Staffordshire
5017:05Daniel AshwoodU15M  Surrey
5117:06James GreenU15M  Surrey
5217:06Morgan EvansU15M  West Mids
5317:11Daniel JarvisU13M-1 Cannock & Stafford
5417:15David PearsonU15M  Surrey
5517:17Ben BarryU13M-1 Sutton & District
5617:23Nick StoddardU15M1 City of Stoke
5717:28Sam AshbyU15M  West Mids
5817:29Luke BodinU15M  West Mids
5917:38Ben MearU15M  Staffordshire
6017:41Euan CraigU15M  Shropshire
6117:45MacAuley SnutchU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
6217:45Thomas NeylonU15M  West Mids
6317:57Jack HolmanU15M  West Mids
6418:12Tom DoddU13M-2Catherine MuthSparkhill
6518:15Jon HadidaU15M  Surrey
6618:25Timothy MorrisU15M1 Vale Royal
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:33Freddie Huxley-FieldingU13M1 Telford AC
210:54James FradleyU13M2Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)
311:01Ryan AshforthU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
411:05Henry McCannU13M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
511:07Ben DysonU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
611:08Jamie WardU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
711:10Ryan McLeanU13M2 Shropshire Schs
811:12Elliott MatierU13M1 Eden Runners
911:15Oliver DawsonU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria
1011:17Fergus AllisonU13M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1111:18Sam HarrisU15M5 Leamington
1211:20Alfie MeadU13M  West Mids
1311:21Elliot JonesU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
1411:24Jonathan WestU13M1Simon KingTamworth
1511:26Harry GraceU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1611:26Will ThorneU13M3 Warwickshire Schs
1711:27Cormac HoeyU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
1811:27Ben ChanockU13M  Surrey
1911:30Cameron MaxwellU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2011:35Ross JamesU13M  Surrey
2111:37Thomas DoodU13M  West Mids
2211:38Joel RouraU13M1 Telford AC
2311:39Samuel WadsworthU13M1 Leamington
2411:39Ben AngusU13M  West Mids
2511:40George ElmsU15M5 Halliford
2611:40Ben FoulkesU13M  West Mids
2711:51Matthew CrispU13M2 Coventry
2811:52Joe SabaraU13M  Staffs
2911:52Joseph GilkesU13M  West Mids
3012:01Ryan LunnU13M  Surrey
3112:02Ross MaxwellU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
3212:03Pat RobinsonU13M  West Mids
3312:04Tom WaltonU13M  Staffs
3412:04Sam GibbsU13M2 Oxted
3512:06Kurtis GregoryU13M  Cumbria
3612:12Oliver HarrisonU13M  Staffs
3712:13Lloyd EllisU13M1Andy PoppletonLeamington
3812:16Thomas VandammeU13M  Warwickshire
3912:17Oliver RussellU13M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath
4012:19Billy HicksU13M1Michael ShawCannock & Stafford
4112:19Dominic CooperU13M  West Mids
4212:20Oliver ThompsonU13M  Shropshire
4312:22Jack SmithU13M  West Mids
4412:23Michael SimmonsU13M  Surrey
4512:23George SturdyU13M  West Mids
4612:26Edward ConnellyU13M  West Mids
4712:27Thomas HopkingU13M  West Mids
4812:37Riley Hall-WoodcockU13M  Staffs
4912:39An OtherU13M   
5012:45Luke SouthallU13M  West Mids
5112:47Nicholas EsselenU13M  Surrey
5212:53Aide HoganU13M  Staffs
5312:54Sam HansenU13M  Surrey
5412:55Henry HuntU13M  Staffs
5513:17Darren MorreyU13M1Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
5613:49An OtherU13M   
5717:23Jack WhelanU13M  Surrey
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:09Abbie HetheringtonU15W-1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
216:36Poppy Disley-MayU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
316:38Laura GentU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
416:43Tessa McCormickU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
516:52Sophie ForemanU15W-1Neil ForemanSouth London
617:04Megan BlakeU15W-1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
717:10Naomi RichardsonU17W1Norma PughCoventry
817:16Jade EvansU15W-1 Vale Royal
917:21Eleanor HarrisonU15W-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1017:32Amy CaseyU15W-1 Nuneaton
1117:33Eryn WoodU17W  West Mids
1217:33Harriet EllisU17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen/West Midlands Schs
1317:34Hannah BethwaiteU15W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1417:37Zoe FincherU15W-1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
1517:43Maddy AustinU17W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1617:44Megan TurnerU17W  Shropshire
1717:48Lucy McDermottU17W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1817:52Emma-Louise PyattU15W-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1917:53Chloe WardU17W  Warwickshire
2017:54Zoe PartridgeU17W  Shropshire
2118:02An OtherU17W  West Mids
2218:08Annie LeathamU17W  Warwickshire
2318:09Tas PopeU17W  Warwickshire
2418:10Kate MouldsU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2518:10Ellie BryanU17W  Shropshire
2618:15Alice WillsU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2718:18Nicole BaileyU17W  West Mids
2818:19Amelia RidgewayU17W  Staffs
2918:22Daisy TicknerU17W1John RobertsOswestry
3018:23Zoe ChandlerU17W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
3118:26Georgia PottsU17W  Shropshire
3218:27Mikaela NellettU17W  Cumbria
3318:29Niamh GentU17W  West Mids
3418:31Lucinda SteelU15W-1 Crawley
3518:34Amy PartridgeU15W-1 Wenlock
3618:38Hannah MooreU17W  Cheshire
3718:41Brogan StewartU17W  Cumbria
3818:45Joanne FogartyU17W1 Telford AC
3918:46Orianna BallU17W  Warwickshire
4018:48Ailish CraigU15W-1 Tipton
4118:50Holly WhitehouseU17W  West Mids
4219:05Laura GrayU17W1 Vale Royal
4319:12Lucy TallisU17W  Warwickshire
4419:24Lauren EvansU17W  Staffs
4519:29Cery HeatherU17W  Cheshire
4619:42Alex NewburyU17W  West Mids
4719:46Lisa FergusonU17W  Surrey
4820:01Louise TowersU17W  Cheshire
4920:27Eleanor BayleyU17W  Staffs
5021:02Louise CrightonU17W  West Mids
5121:24Hannah TaylorU17W  Warwickshire
5221:44Amy BullardU17W  West Mids
5322:24Hannah DowningU17W  West Mids
5423:03Ellen CaldwellU17W  Staffs
5523:52Laura HartlandU17W  Staffs
5623:55Charlotte HendyU17W  Staffs
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:36Sian RainsleyU15W1Norma PughCoventry
212:49Isabel BradleyU15W1Colin LancasterTelford AC
312:51Lucy HoltU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
413:01Jessica ParsonsU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
513:11Chelsea NugentU13W-1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
613:16Danielle RowlinsonU13W-1Colin LancasterTelford AC
713:21Jessica HeathU15W1 City of Stoke
813:24Elizabeth SmithU13W-1Russell TartWarrington AC
913:27Megan McDonaldU15W1 Leamington
1013:28Alice ChandlerU15W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1113:34Megan BatesU15W1Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
1213:36Ann KetchingtonU15W  West Mids
1313:37Natasha ClowesU15W1 City of Stoke
1413:38Phoebe DoddU15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
1513:40Eloise MilbournU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
Page: 1 2