English Schools Cross Country Championships External Results
Leeds
24 Mar 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
121:52Mitch GooseU20M1816.03.89Tim AshCity of Norwich
222:06Jonny Van DeventerU20M1728.07.89 Aldershot, Farnham & District/United States
322:09James WilkinsonU17M1613.07.90Philip TownsendLeeds City
422:13Ricky StevensonU20M1814.11.88Stephen ShawNew Marske
522:18Dominic EasterU17M1731.12.89 Shaftesbury Barnet
622:20Craig GundersenU20M1728.05.89David EvansLiverpool H
4123:21Ben SnowballU17M1706.01.90Ben SnowballAldershot, Farnham & District
7423:48Christopher McGurkU20M1819.12.88 Notts
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
117:36Ross MurrayU17M1608.10.90Craig WinrowGateshead
217:45Jeremy GilmourU17M1626.09.90 Trafford
317:57James RobinsonU17M1624.12.90 West Norfolk
418:03Tom FarrellU17M1623.03.91 Border
518:07Joe DalgleishU17M1630.10.90Christopher FrapwellWestbury
618:13Abdirisak AhmedU17M1630.12.90John NuttallCity of Sheffield
4219:09Rob NicholU17M1621.01.91Phil NicholAltrincham
5423:34Jonathan LaybournU17M1604.07.90Jonathan LaybournWest Norfolk
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:42Rikkie LetchU15M1424.10.92Conrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District
211:55Khaled YusufU15M1401.10.92 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
311:57Daniel MillsU15M1318.04.93 Nuneaton
412:00Dean ScottU15M1413.12.92John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
512:04Josh BenthamU15M1405.09.92 Tonbridge
612:04Daniel CollinsU15M1423.01.93 Scarborough
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
115:57Heather TimminsU17W1712.02.90Bill FosterWarrington AC/Thames Valley
216:09Kirsty HamiltonU20W1816.12.88 Bristol & West
316:14Natasha PetersU20W1816.12.88Alex StantonBedford & County
416:15Katie KnowlesU17W  John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
516:15Lorna RussellU17W1714.03.90Nick AndersonWinchester
616:21Charlotte O'ConnellU20W1810.11.88 Wirral
16119:26Rebecca GouldU17W   Guildford & Godalming
17919:41Julia BaileyU20W1825.01.89 Team Bath/Bath Uni
25721:24Victoria WellsU17W   Banbury
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
112:34Laura ParkU15W1531.10.91 Ellenborough/Team North Cumbria
212:40Kate AveryU15W1510.10.91Robert AshwoodShildon
312:48Nicole RobertsU15W1530.01.92Bud BaldaroKettering
412:52Beth CarterU15W1415.07.92Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent
512:53Laura WeightmanU17W1501.07.91 Morpeth
612:56Hannah BatesonU17W1511.05.91Bill FosterLancaster & Morecambe
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:50Katie HoltU15W1427.06.92 Sale Harriers Manchester
211:58Emelia GoreckaU13W1329.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
312:01Camilla FreemanU15W1318.06.93 Bodyworks
412:03Melissa CourtneyU15W1330.08.93Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
512:04Chloe CookU13W1305.02.94 Eastbourne
612:08Melissa HawtinU15W1423.02.93Bud BaldaroOxford City
19113:56Rachel SykesU13W1315.02.94 Marlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &