British & Irish Masters' International External Results
Glasgow
26 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC O
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 120:25John HerbertV40M4106.12.69 Werrington/Nene Valley/Peterborough
2  21:02Michael MooreV35M3915.02.72 Werrington
3 221:48Paul WaterstonV45M4602.07.65 Morpeth
4 321:53Alex AllardyceV40M4129.09.70 Irvine/Ayr Seaforth
5 422:52Cathal McLaughlinV40M4420.06.67Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
6 122:58Colin MillerV50M5428.10.57 Irvine
7 523:07Mike McQuaidV45M4827.06.63 Falkirk
8 223:18Graham RatcliffeV55M5731.10.54 Wirral
9 323:23Stephen SmithV50M5226.03.59 Preston/Northern Vets
10 623:26Andrew MccafferyV45M   Calderglen
11 723:41John DuffyV45M4722.03.64 Shettleston
12 823:43James McfaddenV35M   Inverclyde
13 423:46Benjamin HandsV50M   Motherwell
14 523:48Dermot ConnollyV50M5210.08.59 City of Derry
15 623:50Alex BryceV50M5131.07.60 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
16 723:57John ShaplandV55M5803.04.53 North Devon RR/South West Vets
17 124:15Clive HarwoodV60M6112.09.50 Wells City
18 924:27Gerard ScullionV45M   Bellahouston RR
19 1024:30Gerry CraigV40M4328.10.68 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
20 224:32John ExleyV60M6416.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
21 324:35Charlie DickinsonV60M6326.04.48 Belgrave
22 824:41Joseph McNameeV50M   Irvine
23 1124:51Alasdair MurrayV40M   Kilmarnock
241124:53Caroline WoodV50W   England
25 1224:54John SmillieV45M4916.08.62 Inverclyde
262124:59Nicci BlandfordV35W3720.07.74 Southampton
27 925:00David DicksonV50M   Garscube/Westerlands
28 1025:02John GilhoolyV50M5224.06.59 Unattached
29 1125:02Andrew LawV55M5610.09.55 Mid Argyll
303225:03Oonagh WilsonV45W4510.07.66 Moray
31 425:14Sandy WallaceV60M   Haddington East Lothian
32 1225:37Mick MoorhouseV55M5908.01.52 Matlock
334226:07Bernadine PritchettV40W4425.01.67Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
34 1326:09Steve ConnellV45M4702.02.64 Irvine
35 1326:11Campbell JossV55M   Cartha Harriers
365326:26Anne MurrayV40W4408.01.67 Clydesdale
37 1426:30Joseph DoyleV55M   Victoria Park City of Glasgow
386426:50Siobhan LennonV35W   Ennis Track AC
397526:55Clare BarrV40W4327.02.68 Motherwell
40 526:55David DaviesV60M6305.07.48David DaviesNeath
41 627:14Peter RowlandV65M6725.02.44 Doncaster
428327:27Sharon HawkinsV45W4702.01.64 Invicta East Kent
43 727:31Jim WhiteV60M6008.10.51 Irvine
449427:42Frances MaxwellV45W4707.04.64 Calderglen
4510527:46Barbara KnoxV45W4808.02.63 Springburn
46 827:48Gibson FlemingV65M   Westerlands
47 1527:50Thomas McchordV55M5605.09.55 Kirkintilloch
48 927:52Jim McMillanV65M6814.08.43 Kilbarchan
49 1428:22Harry FenionV40M   Unattached
50 1028:34David BunyanV60M   Falkirk
5111128:49Marian HeskethV55W5819.11.53 Preston
52 1128:54Walter RyderV70M7414.08.37 Morpeth
5312629:08Marina McCallumV40W4027.04.71 Clydesdale
5413229:13Lesley HallV55W5513.04.56 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
55 1229:32Alistair KerrV65M   Clydesdale
56 1329:51David SpencerV70M7426.07.37 Barrow & Furness/Northern Vets
5714729:55Rosie O'BrienV35W   Foyle Valley/Ireland
5815329:57Marion SmithV55W5926.08.52 Kendal
5916630:00Amanda RussellV45W   Dromore
60 1630:01Kenny MearnsV50M   Lothian
61 1430:05George BuckleyV70M7122.05.40 Bingley
62 1730:08Gerry McNameeV45M   Giffnock North
63 1830:12David ProffittV55M5827.07.53Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters
64 1530:27Geoff HarrisV60M   Hardley
65 1630:54Ted OrrellV70M7206.03.39 Clayton le Moors
66 1531:04Stewart CookV40M   Unattached
67 1731:06Fred McCainV60M   Haddington East Lothian
68 1831:31James RowleyV65M   Law
69 1932:14Leslie NicolV75M   Metro Aberdeen
70 2033:25John TaylorV60M   Bellahouston H
7117734:35Janice MoorekiteV50W5401.05.57 Invicta East Kent
72 1934:37Charlie StevenV50M   Calderglen H
73 2134:39Mark TattershallV70M   Neath
74 2235:21Christine HarrisV60M   Hardley Runners
7518136:29Brenda RobinsonV65W6827.09.43 Rochdale
76 2337:03Thomas KnightV60M   Greenock Glenpark
77 2439:16Richard HodeletV60M   Greenock Glenpark
ZXC M40
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 124:54Peter MatthewsV40M   Ireland
2 125:24Austin DaviesV45M4720.09.64 Brecon
3  25:45Ciaran DohertyV35M   Letterkenny/Ireland
4 225:50David MorwoodV40M4109.10.70Mark KirkAnnadale
5 326:03Stephen DuncanV35M   Omagh
6 426:05Andrew Morgan-LeeV40M4201.03.69Andrew Morgan-LeeThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets
7  26:05Jamie ReidV35M3806.07.73 Cambuslang
8 226:08Paul WardV45M4502.10.66 Telford AC/Wrekin
9  26:18Alex GibbinsV35M3523.06.76 Blackheath & Bromley
10 526:22Stuart DoyleV40M4002.05.71 Vale Royal
11  26:22David MillarV40M4209.07.69 Irvine
12  26:25Pat ByrneV35M   Tinryland/Ireland
13  26:27Paul HalfordV35M3827.09.73 Werrington/Nene Valley
14 326:29Michael TraynorV40M   Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland
15 626:31Steven CairnsV40M4403.11.67 Annadale/Border/Hunters Bog Trotters/Police
16 426:33David BentonV45M4503.01.66Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh
17  26:34Robert GilroyV35M3530.04.76 Cambuslang
18  26:37Mark GreenwoodV35M3724.06.74Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
19  26:48Paul FernandezV35M  Paul FernandezAbingdon
20 726:50Stuart KerrV40M4020.07.71 Kirkintilloch
21  26:51Paul FlemingV35M  Ian G WilsonRathfarnham/Ireland
22  26:54James BleakleyV35M3517.08.76 Trafford
23  26:54Michael AldridgeV35M3814.09.73Ian WilsonWootton RR/Midland Masters
24 526:54Phil ParryV45M4831.01.63 Bristol & West/Midland Masters
25 827:01Iain TwaddleV40M4115.08.70 North Shields Poly
26  27:05Peter O'SullivanV35M   Ireland
27  27:10Catch GrennanV35M   Ireland
28  27:12James CloneyV35M   Ireland
29 927:12Andrew ButteryV40M4130.03.70Andrew ButteryRossendale
30 127:12Bob AtkinsonV50M5303.02.58 Barrow & Furness
31 227:17Graeme SakerV50M5012.09.61 Tonbridge
32 327:18Neil ThinV50M5131.07.60 Edinburgh AC
33 627:22Keith NewtonV45M4814.03.63 Herne Hill
34  27:31Paul ThompsonV35M3825.07.73 Bournville Harriers
35 1027:36Noel MarumV40M   Ireland
36 1127:38Declan PowerV40M   Clonliffe/Ireland
37 1227:38Kerry-Liam WilsonV40M4116.09.70 Cambuslang
38 727:41Damian MartinV45M   Ireland
39 1327:44Stewy BellV40M4429.07.67 Chester-le-Street
40 1427:44Frank HayesV40M   Ireland
41 1527:48Christopher WilliamsV40M4201.10.69 Neath
42 1627:50Paul BlaneyV40M4021.06.71 North Belfast
43 427:50Tommy PayneV50M   Ireland
44 1727:53Kieron CarlinV40M   Finn Valley/Ireland
45 127:53Mike HagerV60M6106.09.50 Tipton/Kettering
46 527:53Julian CritchlowV50M5028.12.60 Harrow
47 1827:56Stephen McGroryV40M4301.12.67 Annadale/Kent
48  27:56Joe McKnightV35M3528.12.75John MontgomeryGarscube
49 1927:56Kenny MacPhersonV40M4328.11.67Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge/Cambuslang
50 627:57Iain CampbellV50M5118.02.60 Met Police/Ilford/Cambuslang
51  27:58Nick DukesV35M3628.06.75 Les Croupiers
53 827:58Sean CaulfieldV45M   Ireland
54 2028:03Gary NorgroveV40M4403.07.67 Wrecsam TC
55 928:03Matt WrayV45M4605.09.65 Ballymena & Antrim
56 1028:03Martin CorcoranV45M   Ireland
57  28:03David ReesV35M3515.03.76 Swansea
58  28:03George McCourtV35M3705.12.73Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
59  28:03Tom KenderdineV35M3916.10.72Richard WarderHalesowen
60 1128:03Michael McLooneV45M4825.09.63 Greenock Glenpark
61 728:15Ifan LloydV50M5103.12.59 Swansea
62  28:15Iain ConnellV40M4126.11.70 Kilmarnock/Ayr Seaforth
63 128:15David ButlerV55M5824.02.53 Billericay
64  28:15Jerome EdwardsV35M3609.12.74Jerome EdwardsLes Croupiers
65 828:15Dominic BonnerV45M   Finn Valley/Ireland
66 2128:15Lee JonesV40M4216.10.69 Deeside AAC
67 228:24Greg WilsonV55M5516.05.56 Telford AC
68 1228:29Brian McKeeV45M4725.10.64 Dromore
69 1328:29Aengus BurkeV45M   Ireland
70 928:29Keith EwingV50M5029.12.60 Blackheath & Bromley
71 2228:35John BellV40M4213.03.69 Garscube
72  28:35Iain TaggartV35M3820.06.73 Ballymena Runners
73 1428:35Nat GlennV45M4608.06.65 Larne
74 1528:35Robert TudorV45M4603.12.64 West Cheshire
75 328:39Brian GardnerV55M5525.03.56 Swindon
76  28:39Russell WhittingtonV40M4021.04.71 Bellahouston RR
77 1628:44Alan DerrickV45M4625.02.65 Calderglen
78  28:47Nigel MckibbinV40M4212.08.69 Dromore
79 2328:49Greg HastieV40M4114.12.69 Cambuslang
80 1028:50Malcolm EustaceV50M5311.11.58 Tipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford
81 1728:52Dale MathersV45M   Newry
82 1128:53Patrick O'GradyV50M   Ireland
83 428:57Tom McGaffV55M5710.11.54 Wilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers
84 2428:57Paul TalbotV40M4429.03.67 Neath
85 1228:57Gerard MaloneyV50M   Ireland
86 528:57Paul ThompsonV55M5511.10.56 Helensburgh
87 1328:57Martin McDonaldV50M   Ireland
88 1429:02Rob SheenV50M5010.02.61 Leicester
89 1529:02Ian StewartV50M5409.03.57 Carnegie/Central
90 629:05Alastair DunlopV55M5717.12.53 Stornoway
91 729:05David DaviesV55M   Wales
92 2529:09Ian JohnstonV40M4312.02.68 Shettleston/Southern Counties Vets
93 1629:14Russell OwenV50M5318.08.58 Eryri
94  29:14Mark WeirV35M   North Down
95  29:14Chris FulcherV40M4431.05.67 Port Talbot
96 1829:18Peter ColesV45M4926.05.62 Pontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters
97 1929:18James TurtleV45M4516.04.66 Ballymena Runners
98 2629:18Paul GriffithsV40M4402.09.67 Neath
100 2029:31Lewis LawsonV45M4918.07.62 Carnegie
99 1729:31David ClarkeV50M   Larne
101 229:33Andrew McLindenV60M6002.04.51 Hamilton
102 2129:34Guy BrackenV45M   North Shields Poly
103 1829:36Michael BridgelandV50M5312.01.58 Chelmsford/Eastern Vets
104 1929:39John StevensonV50M5030.03.61 Falkirk/Ochil
105 2229:42Chris UpsonV45M4808.08.63 Westerlands
106 829:44Alexander ChisholmV55M5513.12.55 Garscube
107 2329:47Craig HutchinsonV45M   Larne
108 2029:52Jeff FarquharV50M5301.11.58 Pitreavie
109 2129:55Jim StaffordV50M   Ireland
110  29:55Andy GuyV35M   Larne
111 2429:59Stuart PennyV45M4912.05.62 Harrow/Chepstow H
112 330:02Martin McEvillyV60M   Ireland
113 2530:04Denis WilliamsV45M4804.02.63 Shettleston
114 2730:04Paul BesfordV40M4228.07.69 Sunderland
115 930:07Alan CampV55M5519.05.56 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
116 2230:10Nick FrostV50M5108.07.60 Pontypridd (Roadents)
117 2330:13Laurence JohnstonV50M5308.08.58 North Belfast
118 1030:19Paul ElliottV55M5829.06.53 North Belfast
119 2430:28Phil KendrickV50M5014.09.61 Brecon/Spa Tans
120 2630:30Royston WhitehouseV45M4829.12.62 Neath
121 2830:31Noel ConnorV45M4921.12.61 Ballymena Runners
122 2530:36Gerry CoySENM   North Down
123 2730:36Peter CraneV50M5022.11.61 Neath/Welsh Masters
124 430:39Pat O'SheaV60M   Ireland
125 2830:41Jim CooperV45M4920.04.62 Springburn
126 1130:50Kevin HeskethV55M5705.04.54 Preston
127 1230:50Matt ShieldsV55M   North Belfast/Unattached
128 1330:59Pat MuldoonV55M   Ireland
129  31:07Paul JenkinsV35M   North Belfast
130 531:14J.J. MurphyV60M   Ireland
131 2931:17Mike RobbinsV45M4829.01.63 Wrexham/Welsh Masters
132 631:18David OxlandV60M6021.05.51 Notts/Midland Masters
133 1431:20Ray CurranV55M5826.03.53 Ballymena Runners
134 2631:22Nigel GrierV50M5012.03.61 Dromore
135 2731:23John PatienceV50M   North Belfast
136 1531:32Eddie WalshV55M   Ireland
137 2831:33Steve DaviesV50M   Wales
138 2931:35Karl DinesV50M5025.12.60 Willowfield
139 1631:38Mike MacDomhnaillV55M   Ireland
140 1731:46Jim NewberryV55M5905.05.52 North Belfast
141 731:54Griff OwensV60M6424.01.47 Prestatyn
142 832:02Paul Ross DaviesV60M   Wales
143 1832:04Elio LeporeV55M5701.05.54 Les Croupiers
144 1932:06Matthew AlexanderV55M   Ireland
145 932:09Tony DaviesV60M6109.06.50 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
146 1032:50Jim GaughanV60M   Ireland
147 1132:55John SkeltonV60M6021.04.51 Marshall Milton Keynes
148 1233:02Terry EakinV60M6208.10.49 North Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland M
149 1333:04Richard MarksV60M6101.12.49 Sarn Helen
150 1433:06Gerry BellV60M6029.04.51 Bingley/Northern Vets
151 1533:16Des MichaelV60M6106.03.50Des MichaelBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police
152 2034:13Mick McGeochV55M5615.08.55 Les Croupiers/Barry & Vale
153 1634:20Robert MarshallV60M6329.07.48 Gala
154 1734:21Andrew RennieV60M6227.03.49 Irvine
155 1835:07Charlie NobleV60M6115.07.50 Fraserburgh
156 1936:42Ernest HallV55M   Dromore
157 2037:15Francis BoalV60M   Lagan Valley/Ireland
ZXC M65
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 123:54Malcolm RenyardV65M6620.09.45 Hardley
2 224:28Frank ReillyV65M   Stockport/Ireland
3 324:37George MitchellV65M6504.12.45 Inverness
4 424:40Martin FordV65M6813.08.43 Cheltenham
5 524:57Geoff NewtonV65M6630.05.45 Tadworth
6 625:13William AllanV65M6631.08.45 Tadcaster
7 725:22Philip John LlewellynV65M6511.04.46 BRAT
8 825:49Stewart McCraeV65M6604.07.45 Cumbernauld
9 926:10Dic EvansV65M6511.10.46 Cardiff
10 1026:39David SeatonV65M6628.03.45 North Down
11 126:42Peter CoveyV70M7130.11.39 Bingley
12 1126:44Pat BonassV65M   Ireland
13 1226:51Peter RobertsV65M6921.06.42 Buckley RC
14 226:54Terry O'GaraV70M7004.11.41 Wallsend
15 1327:02Pat HealyV65M   Ireland
16 1427:07Pete CartwrightV65M6911.10.42 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
17 1527:12Brian SmithV65M   North Down
Page: 1 2