RWA 20K Championships External Results
Hainault
1 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
20KW SM
PosACPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1 90:13168Tom Bosworth U23M2117.01.90Andi DrakeTonbridge/Leeds Metropolitan Uni87:1882:20
2 95:28127Dominic King SENM2730.05.83Andi DrakeColchester H93:5187:52
3198:27109Paul EvenettSBV40M   Redcar98:2795:29
4 1:44:0980Antonio CirilloPBU23M1903.08.91 Swansea1:44:091:44:09
511:51:1132Steve ArnoldSBV45M4718.07.63 Nuneaton1:51:111:47:25
611:52:1426Steve Uttley V50M5318.05.57 Ilford1:50:491:50:49
7 1:54:1314Phil Barnard SENM2711.01.84 Ilford1:45:511:45:51
811:54:5110John HallSBV60M6218.01.49 Belgrave/Veterans/Civil Service1:54:511:50:18
911:57:115Steve AllenPBV55M5501.05.56Steve AllenBarnet1:56:271:53:20
10 1:57:535Richard Spenceley V45M   Yorkshire RWC1:54:521:54:52
1111:58:070Chris BerwickSBV65M6501.05.46 Leicester WC1:58:071:50:50
12 1:59:59 John Constandinou V35M3816.07.72 Birchfield H/Cyprus1:59:281:55:54
1322:03:005John Ralph V50M5407.01.57 Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey2:01:391:59:27
1412:04:570Ed Shillabeer V70M7102.08.39 Ilford/South West Vets2:03:20.571:59:12
1522:09:31 Sean PenderSBV55M   Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland2:09:312:07:44
1622:10:490Micky HarranSBV70M7208.05.38 Herne Hill/Surrey WC2:10:492:08:39
1732:12:505Olly BrownePBSENM   Ilford2:12:502:12:50
1822:15:420Jon MaySBV60M6011.01.51 Enfield & Haringey2:15:422:11:23
1932:20:470Gary MacDonaldSBV50M5328.09.57 Ashford AC/Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets2:20:472:14:08
2022:21:580Colin VestySBV45M4623.04.65 Leicester WC2:21:581:58:36
21 2:27:030Stephen CraneSBSENM3124.02.80 Surrey WC2:27:031:48:15
20KW SW
PosACPerfUKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1 94:26 Neringa AidietytePBSENW   Ilford/Lithuania94:0193:05
211:53:3796Joanne HeskethSBV40W4116.06.69Martin HeskethSteyning1:53:371:47:50
321:55:5182Julie DrakeSBV40W4121.05.69 Arena 801:50:241:48:46
411:56:1380Diane Bradley V45W4913.09.61 Tonbridge/Veterans1:54:581:51:57
531:58:4370Karen WearsPBV40W4120.08.69 Redcar1:58:431:58:43
622:04:2731Maureen Noel V45W4716.08.63 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans2:03:442:03:14
712:06:5017Cath DuhigSBV55W5619.10.54 Ryston/Loughton2:06:501:48:22
822:09:167Ann WheelerPBV55W5517.10.55 Leicester WC/Midland Masters2:01:272:01:27
932:13:245Helen StarlingPBV45W4713.08.63 Redcar2:13:242:13:24
1012:23:180Karen DaviesSBV50W5018.03.61 Birchfield H/Midland Masters2:23:182:10:37
112NT0Sue Rey V50W5318.03.58Sue ReyMarshall Milton Keynes/Midland Masters 2:17:58