Commonwealth Youth Games External Results
Douglas
9-11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.52w5.4Cejhae Greene U18M   ANT  
221.79w5.4Drelan Bramwell U18M   CAN  
323.25w5.4Robbie Stenhouse U17M1623.07.95Andrew WinnieJersey22.6022.60
425.36w5.4Sean Collado U18M   GIB  
200 h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.51w2.7Tom Holligan U20M1724.03.94Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC21.4421.31
222.07w2.7Steven Ajayi U18M   CAN  
322.54w2.7Dewi Hammond U20M1711.02.94Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch22.221.65
422.73w2.7Shaquoy Stephens U18M   IVB  
200 h3 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.69w4.1Olivier Permal Jonathan U18M   MRI  
222.45w4.1Kodi Harman U18M   NZL  
322.67w4.1Anthony Adderley U18M   BAH  
422.83w4.1Jerai TorresPBU20M1725.05.94 Liverpool John Moores Uni/Gibraltar22.8322.83
523.82w4.1Judd Cadet U18M   GRN  
200 h4 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.42w7.2Dalton Coppins U18M   NZL  
221.46w7.2Tahir Walsh U18M   ANT  
322.55w7.2Scott Clarke U18M   BER  
424.19w7.2Rod Wainwright U18M   AUS  
525.42w7.2Jackson Taylor U18M   NIU  
200 h5 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.58w6.3Josh StreetPBU20M1731.07.94Matthew ThomasSouth London21.5820.90
222.42w6.3Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye U18M   TCA  
323.19w6.3Alwin Muha U18M   Sol  
424.17w6.3Eben Marsh U17M1522.11.95 Guernsey23.323.3
200 h1 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.04w3.7Sophie Taylor U18W   AUS  
226.05w3.7Letitia Myles U18W   GUY  
327.98w3.7Marie Michelle Balana U18W   CMR  
430.24w3.7Serena Delancy U18W   TCA  
533.82w3.7Brittany Leomotu U18W   NIU  
200 h2 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.31w4.5Chloe LambertPBU20W1722.05.94William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow24.3124.31
224.51w4.5Loungo Matlhaku U18W   BOT  
325.64w4.5Kargbo Isfamaka U18W   SLE  
428.72w4.5Angelique Eora U18W   NRU  
529.21w4.5Siwanthi Kumar Rathnayaka U18W   SRI  
200 h3 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.44w5.9Bethanie Finlayson U20W1701.06.94Stuart HoggEdinburgh AC24.3724.30
225.86w5.9Teresa Roberts U17W1619.05.95 Guernsey25.6925.69
327.40w5.9Shantae Green U18W   JAM  
428.56w5.9Kursha Karifah Pollard U18W   BIZ  
200 h4 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.40w3.9Caroline Morin-Houde U18W   CAN  
225.50w3.9Kedisha Dallas U18W   JAM  
325.60w3.9Marie Aurelie Carinne Alcindor U18W   MRI  
426.22w3.9Tiffany Carto U18W   GUY  
529.61w3.9Thrixeena Akua U18W   NRU  
200 h5 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.59 0.0?Archana Suseentran U18W   IND  
225.07 0.0?Gena Bass U18W   GAM  
325.28 0.0?Viani Joseph U18W   ANT  
426.02 0.0?Noha Lashaundra Herbert U18W   SKN  
527.29 0.0?Isatou Kanyi U18W   GAM  
629.83 0.0?Courtney Tohilima U18W   NIU  
200 h6 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.11w4.2Dina Asher-SmithPBU17W1504.12.95John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.1123.14
224.89w4.2Marie-Colombe St-Pierre U18W   CAN  
324.97w4.2Sunanda Sarkar U18W   IND  
424.98w4.2Madison Gipson U18W   NZL  
529.73w4.2Dixie Smith U18W   TCA