British Athletics League Premiership External Results
Cardiff
4 Jun 11
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.35w2.1190Ryan ScottSBSENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni10.3510.20
210.63w2.1134Chris CraigSBU23MJared DeaconSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni10.6310.54
310.64w2.1132Ryan James SENM Birchfield H10.5410.32
410.68w2.1124Chijindu Ujah U20MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.499.95
510.69w2.1122Justin GeohagenSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet10.5710.54
610.77w2.1106Gareth Price U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.6910.69
710.88w2.1 Tre Houston U23M City of Sheffield/Bermuda10.4710.47
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.41w4.9178Julian ThomasSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.4110.37
210.53w4.9154Sean Safo-AntwiPBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.5310.07
310.55w4.9150Mark FindlaySBSENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles10.4110.20
410.65w4.9130Ricky ReevesPBU23MLewis SamuelCity of Sheffield10.6210.62
510.69w4.9122Jordan Kirby-PolidorePBU20MCraig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6910.55
610.82w4.996Umar HameedSBU23MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni10.7610.68
711.06w4.948Renard Frederick U20MMatthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.9210.81
811.38w4.90Gareth Hopkins U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0310.66
100 ns1
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.48w4.0 Adetoyi DurotoyePBSENMKay ReynoldsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nigeria10.4810.48
210.69w4.0122Will OyowePBSENMSimon DuberleyCity of Sheffield/Brunel Uni London/Belgium10.6910.69
310.71w4.0118Jordan HugginsSBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.6010.45
410.74w4.0112Moses ArthurSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/London Uni10.7410.5
510.76w4.0108Antoe WaltersSBU23MSimon DuberleyBirchfield H/Bedfordshire Uni10.7610.61
610.77w4.0106Somto EruchieSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H10.7710.47
710.77w4.0106David Telfer-JamesSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.7710.7
810.93w4.074Cloron HyltonSBSENMRoger WaltersBirchfield H10.9310.66
911.01w4.058Omololu Abiodun U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.9010.51
100 ns2
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.7  124Michael PrenticePBU20MRobert HooperCardiff10.710.7
210.7  124Kyron WilliamsPBU20M Enfield & Haringey10.7010.56
310.7  124Daniel DavisPBSENMTony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6510.65
410.8  104Errol HoustonPBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
511.0  64Rhys KnapmanSBU23MThomas MeyerCardiff10.8510.66
611.0  64Milton BakerSBSENMThomas MeyerCardiff11.010.97
711.2  19Patrick SwanSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Edinburgh AC11.0110.9
811.3  5Doran HassanPBU20M Cardiff11.311.29
912.3  0Ioannis MekrasSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Cardiff12.1312.13
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.90w4.7185Ryan ScottPBSENMLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni20.9020.90
221.06w4.7169Jordan Kirby-PolidorePBU20MCraig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies21.0620.77
321.28w4.7147Gareth PricePBU23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff/Cardiff Uni21.2821.28
421.29w4.7146Andrew Robertson U23MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester21.0620.76
521.48w4.7127Antonio InfantinoSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/King's College London21.4820.45
621.52w4.7123Rick BeardsellSBSENMStephen BallCity of Sheffield21.5221.47
721.57w4.7118David Telfer-JamesSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni21.5721.25
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.1  164Julian ThomasSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni21.120.85
221.4  139Moses ArthurPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/London Uni21.421.4
321.4  139Richard BuckPBSENMSteve FudgeCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of Sheffield21.421.32
421.5  129Umar HameedSBU23MJohn SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni21.521.41
521.5  129Michael PrenticePBU20MRobert HooperCardiff21.521.5
621.5  124Mark FindlaySBSENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles21.4720.71
721.9  84Eugene Ayanful U23MJared DeaconWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students21.4821.48
822.5  29Kyron Williams U20M Enfield & Haringey22.1321.35
200 ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.96  84Matt HudsonPBSENMJames HillierCity of Sheffield21.9621.96
222.23  52Jamaul WhyteSBU20MPeter LaneCardiff22.1421.79
322.23  52Rhys Knapman U23MThomas MeyerCardiff21.8321.53
422.46  34Christopher WakefordPBU23MColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni22.4622.16
523.06  0Tom GranthamSBSENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield23.0623.0
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.33  146Graham Hedman SENMNick DakinWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.3045.84
247.61  135Kris Robertson SENMPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni47.2846.37
348.12  115Jordan McGrath U23MTony HadleyBirchfield H47.846.54
448.73  90Tom Miller U23MJared DeaconCardiff/Loughborough Students47.9047.90
548.80   Billy Ryan U23MNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Loughborough Stud48.0248.02
649.39  64Will Oyowe SENMSimon DuberleyCity of Sheffield/Brunel Uni London/Belgium46.6745.88
749.51  59Patrick Swan SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Edinburgh AC47.9046.75
850.40  24Jonny Lodowski SENMDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey50.0649.5
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.90  84Tom BurtonSBSENMNick DakinTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beag48.9046.97
249.30  68Luke Edwards U23M City of Sheffield/Edge Hill Uni48.8347.72
349.30  68George Caddick U20M Sale Harriers Manchester47.8345.45
450.1  35Ross McDonald U23MTony HadleyBirchfield H/Coventry Uni48.0848.01
550.3  27Martyn Paterson U20MEric SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Centr48.5848.58
650.4  23Nathan Wake U20MAyo FalolaHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.3846.86
751.5  0Errol HoustonSBU23M Enfield & Haringey51.550.16
851.7  0Daniel Dell SENMHelen Patricia JamesCardiff50.1348.79
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.24  81Sam Ellis SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:50.451:45.67
21:54.42  57Ieuan Thomas U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.461:51.46
31:54.91  47Rhys Smith SENMColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:49.871:49.87
41:55.25  41Peter Whitehouse U23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.36
51:55.98  26Sam Yates U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:51.451:51.45
61:56.77  10Omar Mansour U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.491:53.25
71:58.02  0Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:57.21:54.79
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1  43Steve Evison SENMMustafa MohamedCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.58
21:55.8  29Andrew Mariani U23MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:51.971:51.97
31:56.6  13Adam Watt SENM Birchfield H1:54.291:53.06
41:56.6  13Michael Kershaw U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.671:52.67
51:56.9  7Josh Oguntayo U20MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:52.151:51.57
61:56.9  7Nakole Iddirisu U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.141:55.14
71:58.5  0Alex Jones U20MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:55.681:53.74
82:00.9  0Neil BurnsideSBSENMJohn LeesShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni2:00.91:49.27
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.92  90Mukhtar Mohammed U23MMustafa MohamedSheffield RC3:52.153:43.14
23:54.34  87James Thie SENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:37.06
33:56.50   Abdul Aziz-AbdulrahmanSBSENM Birchfield H/Sudan3:56.503:42.48
43:56.76  67Shaun Collins U23M Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni3:51.863:51.45
53:57.22  64Tom PhillipsSBSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:50.913:46.82
64:04.72  4Nathan Riding U23MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/R3:54.203:50.99
74:05.38  0Richard Charles U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:54.533:49.09
84:16.25  0Phillip TeddSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester4:16.253:42.29
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.17  69Chris Carter U23MCraig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.07
23:57.48  62Adam Bitchell U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.713:43.71
33:59.65  44Ben SharmanSBU23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:52.673:51.61
44:05.61  5Jacob ClarkPBU20MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield4:00.723:58.85
54:12.18  0Mark Burgess SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:01.593:45.92
64:34.39  0Neil BurnsideSBSENMJohn LeesShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni4:34.394:02.18
 
5000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:32.37   Edwin KipkoirPBU23M Birchfield H/Kenya14:32.3714:32.37
214:43.92  52Jon Pepper SENMBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix14:08.0914:08.09
315:10.19  5Rowan AxeSBU23M Cardiff15:10.1914:02.84
415:18.10  0Kairn Stone SENMMartin RushNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H15:02.7114:17.61
515:18.82  0Hywel Care SENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:41.6614:25.07
615:20.83  0Dave Norman SENMNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:39.9214:21.94
715:26.83  0Anthony ValentineSBV35M Bolton/City of Sheffield15:17.0914:39.1
5000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:40.10   Jean NdayisengaSBSENM Birchfield H/Burundi14:40.1014:13.95
215:11.19  0Mark Sanford SENM Basildon/Enfield & Haringey14:30.9214:30.92
315:24.56  0James MillsSBSENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham15:24.5614:49.69
415:59.90  0Bertie PowellSBSENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:59.9015:10.5
516:22.26  0Andy BarberSBV35M Newham & Essex Beagles16:22.2614:33.63
616:36.52  0Howard Wood U23MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield16:06.815:22.14
 
110H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.84w3.7205Matt HudsonSBSENMJames HillierCity of Sheffield13.8413.72
213.84w3.7205Daniel DavisPBSENMTony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.8413.84
313.94w3.7198Nick GaylePBSENMNick GayleSale Harriers Manchester/Staffordshire Uni13.8113.72
414.12w3.7184Edirin Okoro U23MLloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni13.9213.77
514.51w3.7155Suote Nyananyo SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles/Teeside Uni14.4314.32
615.18w3.7105Zak SaucedeSBU23M Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni15.1814.9
715.65w3.770Maurice RyanPBSENMRay GibbinsShaftesbury Barnet15.6515.17
816.61w3.70Gareth Morris U23M Ashford AC/Loughborough Students/Cardiff16.1416.0
110H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.10w3.9 Ian McDonaldSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Crusaders/Ireland14.1013.87
214.55w3.9152Roger Skedd SENMGreg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk14.4814.33
314.76w3.9136Francis SmithSBSENMJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr14.7614.08
415.23w3.9101Stephen BarnardPBU23M Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London15.2315.23
515.35w3.992Onajite OkoroSBU20M Birchfield H/Medway Uni/Hertfordshire Uni15.3514.35
617.56w3.90Matt LedgerPBSENM Cardiff17.5617.56
724.47w3.90Martin BiggPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet24.4724.47
 
400H A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.45  168Ben Sumner SENMStephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni50.2949.57
251.78  160Richard Davenport SENMNick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students49.7649.76
352.24  149Simon Merrill U23MColin BovellBirchfield H/Bath Uni/Blackheath & Bromley50.9450.85
453.18  125Christopher Wakeford U23MColin BovellSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni52.2350.82
553.44  119Francis Smith SENMJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr52.7951.02
654.36  96Gareth Morris U23M Ashford AC/Loughborough Students/Cardiff53.0553.05
755.64  64Steven Garrett SENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield/East Anglia Uni53.4951.93
866.86  0Martin Bigg SENM Shaftesbury Barnet66.7364.19
400H B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.54  206Nathan Woodward U23MNick DakinTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beag48.7148.71
254.29  97Zak Saucede U23M Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni53.2953.00
354.55  91Tom Grantham SENMMike CordenCity of Sheffield53.2053.20
456.74  36Michael Haslett U23M Manx/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff54.1754.09
557.56  16Tom O'Brien SENM Sale Harriers Manchester56.4053.30
658.06  3Ben Phillips U20MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies56.8256.64
761.46  5Leslie Odamtten-AddyPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni61.4661.46
862.22  0Nick HardySBU20MAaron ThomasBirchfield H62.2259.58
 
3000SC A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:05.81  148Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:55.588:50.14
29:10.75  138James Bailey SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students8:57.068:47.86
39:23.92  112Chris Discombe SENMJames ThieLes Croupiers/Cardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia8:57.538:52.47
49:34.29  91Ryan McKinlaySBSENM Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:23.748:55.79
59:38.84  87Ian Rawlinson SENMDavid SunderlandTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet8:59.458:56.36
69:43.65  77Howard WoodPBU23MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield9:36.039:32.66
710:15.80  8Jonathan Goringe U23M Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H9:36.489:20.57
3000SC B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:43.24   Tomaz Plibersek SENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia9:21.009:21.00
29:44.68  70Matt GrantSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni9:36.359:14.42
39:54.11  51Steve Evison SENMMustafa MohamedCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:34.739:34.73
49:56.13  52Alex MilnePBU23MRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College9:50.609:07.70
510:08.06  28Michael KallenbergPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Ingli10:08.0610:08.06
610:10.58  23Matt HolmesPBU20MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester10:10.5810:10.58
710:16.80  6Nick HardySBU20MAaron ThomasBirchfield H10:16.809:30.14
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.48    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles40.1039.37
241.56    Birchfield Senior TeamSBSENM Birchfield H40.6039.86
341.76    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.1240.12
442.19    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey41.9840.86
542.29    Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamPBSENM City of Sheffield41.8641.00
642.53    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior TeamSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester41.6539.8
742.55    Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff41.6340.2
842.60    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENM Shaftesbury Barnet40.9740.58
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:11.0    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:06.583:06.58
23:11.6    Sheffield & Dearne Senior TeamPBSENM City of Sheffield3:11.63:09.74
33:19.0    Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:16.63:09.83
43:20.8    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey3:16.53:10.04
53:21.2    Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:12.743:07.31
63:21.2    Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff3:11.603:11.60
73:21.4    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:19.283:11.39
83:24.0    Sale Harriers Manchester Senior TeamSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester3:12.643:11.87
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15  165Robbie Grabarz SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students2.282.37
22.10   Robert Wolski SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Poland2.152.25
32.05  115Phinehas Stewart U23M Birchfield H2.142.15
42.00  90Romeo Sithole U23MEliska BinksCharnwood/Shaftesbury Barnet2.062.11
52.00  90Brian HallSBSENMShaun O'DonnellBolton/Sale Harriers Manchester2.112.21
61.95   Mark CrowleySBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Ireland1.952.16
71.90  40Luke CuttsSBSENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield1.901.95
81.85  15Matt Ledger SENM Cardiff1.901.95
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  115Ben Challenger SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.152.30
22.00  90Simon Phelan SENMFuzz CaanNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2.102.16
31.95  65Onajite Okoro U20M Birchfield H/Medway Uni/Hertfordshire Uni2.012.06
41.95  65Allan Smith U20MBryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh AC2.102.29
51.90  40Darren Hammond U23MJack FrostSale Harriers Manchester2.102.11
61.80  0Roger Skedd SENMGreg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk1.861.93
71.80  0Jonathon Bailey U17MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.882.09
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.40  205Max Eaves SENMAlan RichardsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Black5.615.64
25.20  170Luke Cutts SENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield5.605.83
35.20  170Andrew Marsh U23MAlan RichardsonBirchfield H5.305.30
45.00  150Gregor MacLean U23MAlan RichardsonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Montrose 5.305.45
55.00  150Paul WalkerSBSENMScott SimpsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students5.355.45
64.80  130Christian North V35MChristian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni4.965.30
74.60  110Rhys Searles U23MMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey5.115.16
83.80  30Lewis Newton U20MEdward ThompsonCardiff4.254.60
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  150Joe Ive SENMEgryn JonesShaftesbury Barnet5.205.40
24.60  110Mark JohnsonSBV45M Enfield & Haringey/Northern Vets4.605.26
34.40  90Matt Cullen SENMJulien Raffalli-EbezantSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4.805.00
43.80  30James Wright SENMBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.204.55
52.60  0Matt LedgerSBSENM Cardiff2.603.20
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.77w5.0197Dan BramblePBU23MLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet7.778.21
27.71w3.7191Leigh SmithSBSENM Birchfield H7.717.84
37.33w3.7153Richardo ChildsSBSENMEdward ThompsonBrecon/Cardiff7.507.67
47.24w2.9144Luke CuttsPBSENMTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield7.247.24
57.17w5.9137Andrew BurgessSBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester7.177.30
67.13w3.3133Andre Fernandez SENMGuy SpencerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U7.357.61
76.86w3.9106Ashley Wren U20MNeill BonesScunthorpe/Enfield & Haringey7.357.35
86.66w2.786Healson Ihuoma U20MCraig BurrowWoodford Green/Manchester Uni7.327.32
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.66w4.6 Reinier Busutil SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Cuba7.727.72
27.10w4.2130Jacob BrownSBSENMJamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.107.57
36.78w2.398Kola AdedoyinPBU23MFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London6.786.78
46.76w5.196Graeme MatthewsSBSENMJohn HerbertCity of Sheffield6.767.04
56.60w2.880Jose Martin-FullertonPBU20MKevin ReeveBirchfield H6.606.60
66.28w3.648Adrian Stamp SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL6.767.26
76.21w3.741Jay Hill U23MLaurence GarnhamEnfield & Haringey/Cornwall College/Newquay & Par6.456.60
86.13w4.833Phillip Warwicker U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Cornwall6.486.65
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.57w5.0184Gary White SENM Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.7816.33
215.34w3.0175Kola Adedoyin U23MFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London16.0616.61
315.33w4.8175Mike McKernanSBSENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H15.9016.06
414.95w2.8160Nathan Fox U23MLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London15.8516.81
514.82w6.6154Graeme MatthewsSBSENMJohn HerbertCity of Sheffield15.2315.41
614.69w5.0149Ricardo Twumasi SENMEmily ParkerSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students15.0815.55
714.38w5.9137Matthew Morsia SENMGary GallagherAshford AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.0715.17
812.69 2.069Calvin KnightSBU20M Enfield & Haringey12.9513.01
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.34w4.1135Sayo Ojo SENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.6415.24
214.01w3.3122Bradley Pike U20MTom McNabDacorum & Tring/Sale Harriers Manchester14.8314.83
314.00w2.5122Dan BrambleSBU23MLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet14.0015.92
413.98w3.2121Jose Martin-Fullerton U20MKevin ReeveBirchfield H14.8715.30
513.84w2.3115Adam Walker-Khan U17MAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield14.7015.42
613.57w2.3104Phillip Warwicker U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Cornwall14.0214.02
712.85w5.676Andre FernandezSBSENMGuy SpencerNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U12.8513.73
812.66 2.068Nnamdi Amadi U17MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey13.0814.08
 
SP7.26K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.05  176Scott Rider SENMJohn HillierBirchfield H18.7718.97
216.70   Rimantas Martisauskas SENMMichael SwainSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Lithuan18.0819.01
316.40  135Leslie Richards SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey16.9917.41
416.27   Gintas Degutis V40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Lithuania16.6616.66
515.43  110Jamie Williamson SENMJamie WilliamsonCity of Sheffield17.5818.29
612.75  43Jacob Matthews U23MPaul JensenBirmingham Uni/Cardiff13.3514.63
712.57   Anthony Soalla-Bell SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone13.5415.42
-DQ  122Carl Fletcher SENMRobert HalliwellWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.0018.70
SP7.26K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.47  136Ryan Spencer-Jones SENMNigel BevanBirchfield H/UW Newport17.9518.66
215.28  107Robert Mohan U23MShaun PickeringEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students16.2716.79
315.10  102Scot Thompson SENMScot ThompsonSale Harriers Manchester/Aberdeen15.9317.20
414.38  84Emeka Udechuku SENMEmeka UdechukuWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.5818.97
513.91  72Daniel Brunt V35MGeoff CapesCity of Sheffield14.8215.72
613.87  71Nick Webb SENM Newham & Essex Beagles14.6515.74
712.37  34Angus McInroy SENMHugh MurrayShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston/Glasgow Uni13.2914.87
811.98  24Matthew Field U17MNigel BevanCardiff12.9114.45
 
DT2K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.18  185Chris Scott SENMAndrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students63.0063.00
256.89  183Abdul Buhari SENMMark WisemanNewham & Essex Beagles65.4465.44
Page: 1 2