North Eastern County Championships External Results
South Shields
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
2037:21Thomas GreyU20M2 Houghton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear
2141:50Daniel FletcherU20M1 Birtley
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:55Mark ShawU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
221:35Lewis HoggU17M2John StephensonGateshead
321:48Barry MaskellU17M1John StephensonGateshead
422:00Michael BleasbyU17M1 Shildon
522:07Calum JohnsonU17M2John StephensonGateshead
622:17Cameron BoyekU17M2David LowesShildon/Central
722:53Jonathan NisbetU17M1Gordon RobertsonMorpeth
822:54Wayne ParkerU17M1 New Marske
922:58Jack ReedU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
1023:20Jonathon BoydU17M2John StephensonGateshead
1123:29Jonathan BainesU17M2 Sedgefield
1223:40George LowryU17M2George LowryJarrow & Hebburn
1324:09Matthew CoulthardU17M1David MatthewsShildon
1424:10Matthew FearnU17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn
1524:10David WakefieldU17M1James DixonSouth Shields
1624:19Billy McGrathU17M2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1724:36Drew DavisonU17M1 New Marske
1824:40Dan CunningtonU17M2John MillerGateshead
1924:41Ben HetheringtonU17M1 Sedgefield
2025:09Jonathan Wilkinson DU17M2Bryan MackayDurham
2125:35Daniel DuffieldU17M1 New Marske
2225:36David HarrisU17M2 Chester-le-Street
2326:02Daniel SandbachU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
2426:35Adrian BailesU17M1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
2526:39Sam HancoxU17M1Christopher WaughMorpeth
2627:17Scott KippinU17M1 Sedgefield
2727:21Daniel BalmainU17M2Martin CroweElswick
2827:35Alex BoothU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
2929:32Mark TodhunterU17M1 Tynedale
3029:58Bobby HardyU17M1 Alnwick/Blyth
3130:13Armes UnknownU17M  Sedgefield Harriers
3233:33Ben NorrisU17M1 Sedgefield
3336:34Jonathon SwalesSENM12 Sunderland Strollers
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:02Luke ClarkU15M2James DixonSouth Shields
214:03Greg ChambersU15M2Martin CroweElswick
314:17Chris PeverleyU15M2 Chester-le-Street
414:20Charles PascoU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
514:31Liam WatsonU15M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
614:36Anthony WallettU15M2John RenneyNorth Shields Poly
714:43Tom GouldingU15M1Tom GouldingChester-le-Street
814:49Liam EmmettU15M1James DixonSouth Shields
914:57Connor WeightmanU15M2 Alnwick
1015:03Jay McGowanU15M2John StephensonGateshead
1115:04Samuel WheatleyU15M2 New Marske
1215:08Dominic HillU15M2 Sunderland
1315:10Jake FindlayU15M1David MatthewsShildon
1415:18Thomas CoyneU15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn
1515:22Hugh Danby-PlattU15M2 Sunderland
1615:24George SandersonU15M1 Tynedale
1715:25James CripwellU15M1John StephensonGateshead
1815:29Ryan AndersonU15M2 Elswick
1915:30Joseph BellU15M1David MatthewsShildon
2015:48Adam EwartU15M1 Gosforth
2115:49Connor BlairU15M1Colin HaggieGosforth
2216:01Elliot KellyU15M1Mike BatemanNorth Shields Poly
2316:04Mark BunnU15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn
2416:04James BolamU15M2 Alnwick
2516:11Christopher NicholsonU15M2John StephensonGateshead
2616:14Alex ReayU15M1 Durham
2716:17Joseph WalkerU15M1Martin CroweElswick/Blaydon
2816:23Toby RoutledgeU15M1Peter VenusTynedale
2916:29Chris MilburnU15M1 Blaydon
3016:32Luca IrvineU15M1 Sunderland
3116:42Barney McQuadeU15M1 Gosforth
3216:46Joseph WarleyU15M  Sedgefield Harriers
3316:52James MyersU15M1 Sunderland
3416:58Daniel LengU15M1 Alnwick
3516:59Jordan HeslopU15M1 Elswick
3617:21Joe ElderU15M1 Morpeth/Coventry
3717:34Lewis ThompsonU15M1 Houghton Harriers
3817:35Jack WadeU15M1David MatthewsShildon
3917:50Daniel CartwrightU15M1Colin HaggieGosforth
4017:53Henrik PaulsenU15M2 Morpeth
4118:56Mark ThomasU15M2 Gosforth
4219:01Rory VarleyU15M1 Sedgefield
4319:10Sean RidleyU15M2 Birtley
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:51Adam WeightmanU13M2Geoff CampbellAlnwick
211:52Henry JohnsonU13M2George ReidChester-le-Street
312:14Joe ArmstrongU13M3John StephensonChester-le-Street
412:32Matthew JacksonU13M2Peter VenusTynedale
512:35Daniel PickeringU13M3 Chester-le-Street
612:37Markhim LonsdaleU13M1Keith LonsdaleGateshead
712:45Adam ShafiqU13M2 Alnwick
812:54Patrick WilsonU13M3Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
913:05James WoodU13M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
1013:06Max PearsonU13M1Peter VenusTynedale
1113:08Jonathan AndersonU13M2 Tynedale
1213:10Jack CurryU13M3 Blaydon
1313:12Lewis MorganU13M3Thomas MillmoreBirtley
1413:14Jacob JardineU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1513:15Sam GarrattU13M3 New Marske
1613:31Thomas MountU13M2 Gateshead
1713:31Jack RobinsonU13M2 Sunderland
1813:34Ryan GreenU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
1913:36Jonathan DobsonU13M2 Houghton Harriers
2013:36Finlay RobertsonU13M2 Tynedale
2113:37Adam GibbsU13M3Lee MorganWallsend
2213:39Andrew AllanU13M3 Morpeth
2313:42Henry SandersonU13M1 Tynedale
2413:45Daniel MallenU13M2 Alnwick
2513:49Jake DuffyU13M1 Tynedale
2614:03Luke KellyU13M2 Birtley
2714:09James YoungU13M3George YoungBlyth
2814:12Joshua McLayU13M2 Darlington H
2914:15Jason NicholsonU13M1Janice KaufmanGateshead
3014:15Lewis PriceU13M2Alan WattNorth Shields Poly
3114:19Ewan CassidyU13M2 Elswick
3214:23Mathew ColemanU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3314:25Euan JonesU13M1 Morpeth
3414:26Josh McMillanU13M2 New Marske
3514:29Ross BoddyU13M1 Darlington H
3614:31Adam RidleyU13M1 Birtley
3714:45Alex BrownU13M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3814:46Ben JohnsonU13M  Sunderland Harriers & AC
3914:47Joseph DobbinsU13M1 Alnwick
4014:57Jacob HopkinsU13M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
4115:01Jack SmithU13M1Michael HillSunderland
4215:02Joseph KirtleyU13M2 Gateshead
4315:07Robert PeverleyU13M2 Chester-le-Street
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:04Kirsty Legg-HowellU23W Matt RoeMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Butler Uni
231:01Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
332:04Jane HodgsonSENW  Morpeth
432:05Morag SteadV35W  Morpeth
532:12Tracy MillmoreSENW Thomas MillmoreChester-le-Street/Birtley
632:15Stacey RogersSENW Lindsay DunnHeaton
732:21Anna TurveySENW  Heaton
832:28Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
932:53Georgina RutherfordSENW  Darlington H
1033:22Carolyn DickieSENW  Morpeth
1133:39Michelle AverySENW  Sunderland
1233:52Jo ZoppiSENW  Heaton
1333:57Sarah GrahamSENW  Morpeth/Leeds Uni
1434:12Alison DargieV35W Norman ArmstrongElswick
1534:15Lucy RobinsonSENW Philip HayesNorth Shields Poly
1634:17Kirstie AndersonV40W  Tynedale/Oxford Uni
1734:38Olivia TindaleU23W  Durham
1834:46Emma HoltSENW  Morpeth
1934:52Debbie HalesV40W  Durham
2034:57Linda BoneV35W Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
2134:59Judith NuttSENW  Elswick
2235:00Vicky GibbsSENW Lee MorganWallsend
2335:05Clare BuisSENW  Heaton
2435:19Claire BaudouinU23W Janice LawtonGateshead/Oxford Uni
2535:24Sarah LemonSENW  Heaton
2635:32Claire McManusV35W Phil ReesNorth Shields Poly
2735:36Hayley ReedSENW  Sunderland
2835:53Keri PearsonSENW  City of Hull/Elvet
2936:00Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
3036:05Karen PooleSENW  North York Moors
3136:10Heather RobinsonV45W  Chester-le-Street
3236:55Natalie OwensSENW David MatthewsShildon
3337:01Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
3437:09Mandy HerworthV40W  Claremont/Northern Vets
3537:10Nina CameronV40W  Heaton
3637:27Kate SergeantSENW  Claremont
3737:41Fiona ShentonV50W  Elvet
3837:43Sarah RogersV40W Graham HallNew Marske
3937:51Megan MurdochSENW  Claremont
4038:12Hannah Elizabeth TaylorSENW  Heaton
4138:25Julia QuinonezV40W  Durham
4238:26Louise TrainorV40W  Quakers
4338:32Sarah BowenSENW  Claremont
4438:39Susanne HunterV40W  Blyth
4538:46Nina MasonV35W  Elvet
4638:57Emma WaltonV35W  Wallsend
4739:08Maggie LoraineV55W  Gateshead
4839:12Alyson WestV40W Paul WestSunderland Strollers
4939:26Leah DavisonV40W  North Shields Poly
5039:42Tracey SampleV40W  Alnwick
5139:55Gillian MooreV35W Phil ReesNorth Shields Poly
5240:10Ashleigh BennettSENW  Sunderland Strollers
5340:18Crystal SkeldonV40W  Wallsend
5440:21Susan DavisV50W  Northumberland Fell Runners/Elvet
5540:22Valerie G WilsonV45W  Claremont
5640:25Helen MorrisV45W  Blyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East
5740:44Sally PrestonV50W  Heaton
5840:52Debra GoddardV40W  Elvet
5940:56Jill KislerSENW  Sunderland Strollers
6041:08Phillippa BaxterSENW  Blyth
6141:09Jane SpinkSENW Ean ParsonsSedgefield
6241:11Hayley MastermanV35W  Blyth
6341:15Jan YoungV55W  Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
6441:24Denise TunstallV45W  Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
6541:29Mel EvansSENW  Low Fell
6641:36Marie WalkerV40W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
6741:39Jenny FriendV45W  Heaton
6841:56Lisa TaylorV40W  Derwentside
6942:09Michelle MoranV45W  North East Vets
7042:25Cheryl ParkinSENW  Low Fell
7142:27Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
7242:35Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
7343:04Ella GrummittSENW  Heaton
7443:12Janet BrooksV40W  Derwentside
7543:15Joy ChampionV45W  Sunderland Strollers
7643:29Christine BaudouinV50W  Gateshead
7743:30Tanja CooperV35W  Claremont
7843:57Diane BainesV50W Ean ParsonsSedgefield
7944:10Melanie HaughanV35W  Saltwell
8044:17Vicki ThompsonV35W  Jarrow & Hebburn
8144:24Kelly ZarembaSENW  Durham
8244:33Julie HindsonSENW  Wallsend Harriers
8344:36Lynne MarrV45W  Tynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H
8444:55Kirsty AndersonV35W  Saltwell
8545:07Louise DanbySENW  New Marske
8645:30Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
8746:24Joanne PorterV35W  Elvet
8846:26Julie RichardsonV35W Rod RichardsonElswick
8946:58Vicky CuthbertsonV35W  Saltwell
9047:18Catherine McNultySENW  Heaton
9148:20Emma CraigV35W  Sedgefield
9250:51Alison LowesSENW  Blyth
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:43Abbie SmithU20W3Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni
220:00Rachael LundgrenU20W1Colin HaggieGosforth
320:22Faye BucktonU20W3Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Northumbria Uni
420:57Sarah McDonaldU20W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
521:26Katy McgrathU20W3 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
622:06Jessica CaldwellU20W1 Morpeth
724:57Sophia PearsonU20W1 Houghton Harriers
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:19Zoe HewitsonU17W1David MatthewsShildon
219:28Chloe PriceU17W1 Durham
320:03Gemma WallettU17W2Philip HayesNorth Shields Poly
420:17Phillipa WilliamsU17W2 Elswick
520:26Katie CoulsonU17W1Graham HallNew Marske
620:53Harriet BuswellU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
721:05Kyah HallU17W1 New Marske/Cleveland Schs
821:21Rebecca OramU17W2Janice LawtonGateshead/Blaydon & Elswick
921:55Elizabeth WoodU17W2David MatthewsShildon
1022:01Rachael PearseU17W2 Gosforth
1122:02Elspeth ThomasU17W1 Blaydon
1222:04Beth LarbyU17W1Colin HaggieGosforth
1322:40Fay LockhartU17W1Janice LawtonGateshead
1422:59Eleanor BradburyU17W2John MacphailBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
1523:01Rebecca CarpenterU17W1Gordon RobertsonElswick
1623:06Bethany BrownU17W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1723:08Beth WardU17W2 Darlington H
1823:34Carly-May WebsterU17W1 Gateshead
1925:15Katie BlackettU17W1 Chester-le-Street
2025:36Charlotte SloanU17W1 Elswick
2130:22Lauren NewshamU17W1 Elswick
2233:58Jessica RogersU17W1Graham HallNew Marske
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:17Lydia TurnerU15W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
215:44Chloe LoredoU15W2 New Marske
315:55Anna FawcettU15W1Thomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
415:58Sophie ForsterU15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley
516:18Amy EtheringtonU15W2David MatthewsShildon
616:46Emma WortleyU15W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
717:10Hannah KitchenerU15W1David WilkinsonNew Marske
817:16Sophie MontgomeryU15W1Thomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
Page: 1 2 3