Hampshire League External Results
Reading
15 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:13Steven ConnorU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 27:44Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3 27:52Andrew ConwayU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4 28:16John HutchinsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
5 28:39Carl BradburyU23M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
6 28:46Jamie KnappU20M Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
7128:53Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
8 29:07Alan MurchisonV35M  Winchester
9129:19Alexander TeutenU20M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
10 29:46P McCourtSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
11229:49David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC
12 30:08Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
13230:13Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
14330:22Stephen ReidU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 30:23Chris PayneV35M  Reading RR
16330:32Tom MuntV50M  Team Kennet/Reading AC
17 30:33Philip AverySENM  Haslemere Border
18 30:42Simon MunroU23M Simon MunroBournemouth
19 30:44Paul RobersonV35M  Reading RR
20 30:53Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
21431:03Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
22 31:16Tom TicaU23M Keith DonkinIpswich/Army
23 31:19Adem OmarSENM  Andover
24 31:21Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispReading RR/Police
25 31:28Thomas JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
26431:29Jack WilliamsU20M Rob McKimReading AC
27531:30David BlackmanV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
28531:33Ross ThomasU20M  City of Portsmouth
29 31:36Toby LaverV35M  Reading RR/Reading AC/Forres/Trentham
30 31:44Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31 31:50Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
32631:55Ian WhiteV40M  Bournemouth
33732:01John McCawleyV45M  Camberley
34 32:13Robert HardymanSENM  Bournemouth
35 32:24Rob McTaggartSENM Roderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC
36132:28Keith DonkinV50M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
37 32:31Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
38832:32Stephen JefferyV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39 32:35Andy BlenkinsopV35M  Reading RR
40 32:39Paul FotherbyV35M  Southampton
41232:43Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets/South West Vets
42932:49Simon MitchellV45M  Fleet & Crookham
43 32:52Craig BerrymanSENM Michael WilliamsHavant
44 32:56Daniel GueranU23M  Stubbington Green
45 32:58Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
46333:03Mark ClewsV50M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47 33:07Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
48 33:10Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
491033:15Chris DeweyV40M Helen DobinsonAndover
50 33:18Neil GlendonV35M  Overton
511133:23Matthew NormanV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
521233:24Rob HalseyV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
53 33:27Daniel ShortU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
54 33:29Steven UnderwoodU23M Roderick LockSouthampton
55 33:37Mickael HegesippeV35M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
561333:55Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
57633:57Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
58734:01Chris AdamsU20M  Andover
59 34:02Stephen PearsonSENM  Reading RR
60434:08Steve BondV50M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
61 34:14Luke McAraSENM Rob McKimReading AC
62534:14David VosserV50M  Winchester
631434:15Andrew DriverV40M  Fleet & Crookham
64 34:21Tom WoodhouseU23M  City of Salisbury/Cardiff Uni
65 34:22Jacob BatchelorU23M  Reading AC
661534:24Chris FurnessV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
67 34:25Nicolas WillsonSENM  Southampton
681634:26Lance BirkbyV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
69 34:30Ian Berry-BowersV35M  Winchester
701734:38Andrew WaddingtonV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
71 34:44Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
72 34:47Dean AllawaySENM  Reading RR
73834:52Darren CarrU20M Adrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
741835:02Glyn JonesV45M  Reading RR
751935:03Andrew McDonaldV40M  Reading AC
76 35:04Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
772035:11Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
78 35:30David McCoyV35M  Reading RR
792135:35Keith VallisV40M  Overton
80635:38Mike HarperV50M  Stubbington Green
812235:40V FariaV40M  Havant
822335:45Howard LongV45M  Southampton
832435:45Mark SlaneyV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
842535:47Peter GrigoleitV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
85 35:54Joe PriceU20M  Bournemouth
862636:04Andrew HartleyV40M  Overton
872736:11M LavenyV40M  Havant
88736:13Don PowellV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
89 36:30Robin OakleySENM  Overton
902836:36Toren GraingerV40M  Camberley
912936:45Neil TolfreyV45M  Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
923036:50Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
933136:51Mark NeilV40M Jean TaylorAndover
943236:57Graham CooperV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
95137:00Steve DunfordV60M  Wessex RR
96837:04Nick CraneV55M  Stubbington Green
97937:07Adam HolmesV55M  Fleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club
98 37:12Eddie O'GaraSENM  Southampton
993337:18Paul CarterV45M  Havant
1001037:21Colin CottellV50M  Reading RR
1011137:26Tim FowlerV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1021237:27Chip WrapsonV50M  Havant
1031337:34Patrick SymingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1043437:43David FiddesV40M Anthony CanningReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon
1051437:45Dave TitcombV50M  Overton
1063537:47Terry WeggV40M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
107937:51Shane FarrellU20M  Fleet & Crookham
108 38:01Rupert RaymondV35M  Haslemere Border
1093638:32Kevin VarneyV40M  Reading RR
1101538:41Simon HuntV55M  Bournemouth
1111638:50John GueranV50M  Stubbington Green
1121038:57Lewis CooperU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1133739:00David LongV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1143839:15Tim BennettV45M  Andover
1153939:17Robert SavageV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
116239:22Gerald HutchingsV60M  Wimborne
1174039:25Graham WhiffenV40M  Wimborne
118339:29Ian GrahamV60M  Bournemouth
1194139:30Jeff HinsleyV45M  Wimborne
1204239:40Andy CullenV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1211139:53Joe FlitcroftU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1221740:27David KennedyV50M  Winchester
123440:37Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1241840:42Andrew GillespieV50M  Bournemouth
1251940:55Robert CoatesV55M  Fleet & Crookham
126541:04Peter HaynesV60M Peter HaynesSouthampton
1274341:16Leslie AdamsV45M  Andover
1282041:27Clint ClementsV50M  Victory
1292141:32Phil MayV50M  Stubbington Green
1304441:40Jeremy ParkerV40M  Reading RR
1312241:54Ian KennedyV50M  Wimborne
1324542:00Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
1334642:11Paul John WoodhouseV50M  City of Salisbury
1344742:20Simon John HarveyV45M  Unattached
1352342:49Michael FarrellV50M  Bournemouth
136143:28Carwyn HughesV70M  Havant
137643:42Robert MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1384843:44David BatemanV45M  Haslemere Border
1392445:00Andrew NoonanV50M  Reading RR
1404945:19Paul Andrew SmithV40M  Reading RR
141746:25John TusslerV60M  Stubbington Green
1425047:23David McAdamV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
143 49:51Mark Andrew WilliamsV35M  Havant
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:47Andrew ProvostU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 17:03Alex RudgeU17M2 Andover
3 17:05Tom BennettU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
4 17:17Jonathan DaviesU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
5 17:37Ben BradleyU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 17:43Christopher LadhamsU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 17:47Toby SmithU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 17:56Tom WatsonU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
9 18:37Chris NeilU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
10 18:44Matthew BrownU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 19:15David LongU17M1 Wimborne
12 19:37Nick TauwhareU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 19:45Jamie GroseU17M1Jamie GroseBournemouth
14 19:53Daniel BreedsU17M1 Reading AC
15 20:18Nick ThornU17M2 City of Portsmouth
16 20:19Edward StockdaleU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
17 20:42Callum KennedyU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
18 20:45Alex BowU17M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
19 20:46Toby PowerU17M2 New Forest Runners
20 20:56Kyle LincolnU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:34Stuart McCallumU15M2David VosserWinchester
2 12:41Matthew ArnoldU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 12:52Toby StarlingU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 12:54Oliver ButlerU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5 12:58Matthew SmithU15M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
6 13:15William DownhamU15M1 City of Portsmouth
7 13:21Richard AllenU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
8 13:24Calum UptonU15M1David VosserWinchester
9 13:26Ben PriddleU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
10 13:27Rory BevisU15M2 City of Portsmouth
11 13:31Peter EllisU15M1 Southampton
12 13:32Daniel MulryanU15M2 Poole Runners
13 13:35Jordan WarrenU15M2 City of Portsmouth
14 13:38Joseph ArundelU15M2 Bournemouth
15 13:44Niall HoltU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
16 13:45Richard FernandoU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
17 13:50Alex RugglesU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
18 13:51Declan TothU15M2 Bournemouth
19 13:51Nathan MeredithU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
20 13:57Ryan WalbridgeU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
21 13:59Jack MessengerU15M2David VosserWinchester
22 14:00Brogan McCawleyU15M1 Camberley
23 14:01Nathan MapperleyU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
24 14:02Alistair OlrogU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
25 14:04Ben WatsonU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
26 14:05Tom CullyU15M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
27 14:26Oliver WhiteU15M2 City of Portsmouth
28 14:27Jonty DavisonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
29 14:28Stephen SimpsonU15M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
30 14:29Brendan KirktonU15M2 Bournemouth
31 14:30Stanley ParkerU15M2 Poole Runners
32 14:33Corrie NortonU15M1Rob BoydBournemouth
33 14:36David FisherU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
34 14:37Kieran RuffleU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
35 14:40Jack LynchU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
36 14:45Doug TandyU15M1 City of Portsmouth
37 15:02Kieran PhillipsU15M1 Poole Runners
38 15:16Oscar MortonU15M2 Reading AC
39 15:22Mark HastingsU15M1 Camberley
40 15:27Ellis TaylorU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41 15:32Max DavisU15M2 Camberley
42 15:42Luca ChiossoneU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
43 15:59Alastair FriarU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
44 16:04Joshua MorganU15M2 Camberley
45 16:10Mark FlitcroftU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
46 16:12Ben RoeU15M1 City of Portsmouth
47 16:13T ChapmanU15M  New Forest Runners
48 16:13Curtis SmithU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:09Rian McCawleyU13M2 Camberley
2 10:18Charlie MillsU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:22Matthew ComerU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4 10:23Ciaran CampbellU13M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5 10:23Piers CopelandU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
6 10:29Ethan BevisU13M2 City of Portsmouth
7 10:37Nathan GibsonU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 10:43C McLaughlinU13M  Winchester & District
9 10:46Jake RabyU13M3 Camberley
10 10:47Oscar MortonU15M4 Reading AC
11 10:53Isaac FarnworthU13M2Roderick LockReading AC
12 10:56Jack LadhamsU13M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 10:57Angus ThackrayU13M3 Winchester
14 10:58Jaymee DomoneyU13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
15 10:58Matthew RawlingsU13M1 Reading AC
16 10:59Sean PockneeU11M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 11:10Michael LennonU13M1Rob McKimReading AC
18 11:12T ColemanU13M  City of Portsmouth
19 11:13Dylan BardellU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 11:14Will EdwardsU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
21 11:15Owen LawrenceU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton
22 11:15Ben ReedU13M2Helen DobinsonAndover
23 11:19Alexander McCallumU13M2George Freeman-AustinReading AC
24 11:21E MahoneyU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25 11:28Reece WebberU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
26 11:30Toby RoeU13M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
27 11:39Aiden GraingerU13M1 Camberley
28 11:42Timothy SnookU13M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
29 11:44Thomas BoultonU13M1 Wimborne
30 11:45James FormbyU13M2 Camberley
31 11:52George PreeceU13M2 Overton
32 11:53Samuel McCreadyU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
33 11:53Adam BradburnU13M2 City of Salisbury
34 12:00Adam BonnettU11M-1Alan DriverCamberley
35 12:02Ben CorlessU13M1Rob McKimReading AC
36 12:11B WallU13M  New Forest Junior
37 12:13Christopher SnookU13M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
38 12:20Ross FriarU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
39 12:23Robbie DennisonU13M2 Overton
Page: 1 2