Hampshire League External Results
Salisbury
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:11John HutchinsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
2 31:40Steven ConnorU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3 31:59Steven PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsSouthampton
4132:00Alexander TeutenU20M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
5 32:17Matthew BennettU23M Roderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton
6 32:22Carl BradburyU23M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
7 32:58Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
8133:03Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
9 33:06Alan MurchisonV35M  Winchester
10 33:10Alex FlynnU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's
11233:45Steve HerringV45M  Bedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury
12 33:49James TeutenU23M  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
13 33:52Matthew RevierU23M Roderick LockHillingdon/Winchester
14 34:02Tim SpencerSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
15 34:07Rob McTaggartSENM Roderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC
16334:18Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
17234:19David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC
18 34:21Martin JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Corby
19 34:26Simon MunroU23M Simon MunroBournemouth
20434:27Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
21 34:43William HardingU23M  Winchester
22334:47Stephen ReidU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23 34:51Robin WardSENM  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
24 34:56Christopher ScottSENM  City of Portsmouth
25 35:00Peter DavisV35M  Southampton
26 35:02Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
27 35:04Jeremy CurtisSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
28 35:20Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
29 35:26Russell OsbornSENM  Southampton
30 35:31Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31 35:40Kyle HackettU23M Rupert PepperPoole Runners
32 35:41Thomas JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
33 35:44Adem OmarSENM  Andover
34535:44David BlackmanV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
35 35:50Steven UnderwoodU23M Roderick LockSouthampton
36 35:50Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanSouthampton
37 36:06Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispReading RR/Police
38 36:18Robert HardymanSENM  Bournemouth
39 36:24Craig BerrymanSENM  Havant
40 36:27Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
41 36:27Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
42636:37Scott AugurV40M  Southampton
43136:37Tony ChutterV50M  Bournemouth
44236:37Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets/South West Vets
45 36:37Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
46 36:40Daniel GueranU23M  Stubbington Green
47 36:41Daniel LeedhamSENM  Winchester
48436:42James EspieU20M  Winchester
49 36:54A BlinkinsoppSENM  Reading Roadrunners
50 36:57Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51737:00Chris DeweyV40M Helen DobinsonAndover
52 37:10Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
53 37:12Paul FotherbyV35M  Southampton
54837:13Simon WiltshireV40M  City of Salisbury
55337:15Paul StoodleyV50M Alan CoveneyWinchester
56 37:32Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57 37:40Mickael HegesippeV35M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
58437:46David VosserV50M  Winchester
59537:50Paul DavoileV50M  City of Portsmouth
60637:53Steve BondV50M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
61 37:57Luke McAraSENM Rob McKimReading AC
62937:59Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
631038:01James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
641138:07Matthew NormanV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
651238:19Andrew WaddingtonV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
66 38:21Neil GlendonV35M  Overton
67538:23Darren CarrU20M Adrian WebbBasingstoke & Mid Hants
681338:27Ian ShelleyV40M  City of Salisbury
69638:42Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
701438:42Keith VallisV45M  Overton
71 38:43Daniel ShortU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
721538:46Ian StottV40M  Southampton
731639:04Andrew McdonaldV40M  Reading AC
741739:04Lance BirkbyV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
75 39:07Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
76 39:09Neil MartinV35M Richard FrancisOverton
771839:10Mark ColeV45M  City of Salisbury
781939:15Andrew DriverV40M  Fleet & Crookham
792039:16Andrew HislopV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
802139:22Chris FurnessV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
812239:23Douglas BriscoV55M  Andover/Army
82 39:28Chris PayneV35M  Reading RR
83 39:28Roy MaddamsSENM  Reading RR
84739:28Chris AdamsU20M  Andover
852339:29V FariaV40M  Havant
86139:58Malcolm RenyardV65M  Hardley
872440:01Michael GoodingV45M  Reading RR
882540:04Andrew KellawayV40M  Hardley
89 40:26Robin OakleySENM  Overton
902640:37Grant PhillipsV40M Rupert PepperPoole Runners
912740:47M LavenyV40M  Havant
922841:04Mark SlaneyV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
932941:18Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
94241:26Steve DunfordV60M  Wessex RR
95 41:27A IrvineSENM  Southampton
96 41:31Rithy HySENM  City of Salisbury
973041:33Howard LongV45M  Southampton
98741:40Simon HuntV55M  Bournemouth
993141:52David GouldV45M  Hardley
1003241:58Mark NeilV40M Jean TaylorAndover
101 42:03Joe PriceU20M  Bournemouth
1023342:03Paul CarterV45M  Havant
103842:26Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
1043442:30Tim BennettV45M  Andover
105942:49Don PowellV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1063543:01Steve MartinV45M  Stubbington Green
1071043:16Patrick SymingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
108 43:22Hugh RisebrowV45M  New Forest Runners
1093643:27Geoffrey ScottV65M  Poole Runners
1101143:27Chip WrapsonV50M  Havant
111 43:29Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners
112343:39Ian GrahamV60M  Bournemouth
1133743:49Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
1141243:59D TiltcombV50M  Overton Harriers
1153844:02Jeff HinsleyV45M  Wimborne
1161344:05Martin PhillipsV50M  City of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth
1171444:13Jonathan CapelV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1183944:14Rob SkripekV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1194044:22David LongV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1204144:29Robert SavageV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1211544:55Andrew GillespieV50M  Bournemouth
1221644:59Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
123445:00Gerald HutchingsV60M  Wimborne
124545:02Mick AnglimV60M  Hardley
1254245:05Piers PuntanV40M  Overton
1264345:07Richard GearsV40M Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
1274445:15Richard SnellV40M  Stubbington Green
128845:23Joe FlitcroftU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1291745:28Ian KennedyV50M  Wimborne
130 45:45James RileySENM James RileyCity of Salisbury/Bridlington
1314545:54Paul G HineV45M  Wimborne
1324645:59Leslie AdamsV45M  Andover
133646:31Alwyn DomineyV60M  Poole Runners
134746:37Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
135 46:49Andrew SimpsonV35M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
1361846:54Phil MayV50M  Stubbington Green
1371947:15Michael FarrellV50M  Bournemouth
138847:39Peter HaynesV60M Peter HaynesSouthampton
139 47:53Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
1404747:58Rex BaleV65M  Poole Runners
1412050:39Nigel HardingV55M  Poole AC
1422152:53John GueranV50M  Stubbington Green
1434853:18David McAdamV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
144 54:43Mark Andrew WilliamsV35M  Havant
145955:16John TimmsV70M  Totton
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:32Andrew ProvostU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 17:47Chris SpinksU17M2Michael WilliamsHavant
3 17:54Tom BennettU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
4 17:57Chris NeilU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
5 18:04Ben BradleyU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 18:23Tom WatsonU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7 18:50Adam HulinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 19:07Martin CampbellU17M2Todd BennettSouthampton
9 19:24Dudley MasonU17M1Michael CokerSouthampton
10 20:03Luke HolmanU17M1James ConeyAndover
11 20:08Edward StockdaleU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
12 20:17Jack WalkerU17M1David VosserWinchester
13 20:22Nick ThornU17M2 City of Portsmouth
14 20:23Tom ProctorU17M1 Isle of Wight
15 20:37Kyle LincolnU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 20:46Alex BowU17M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
17 21:33Toby PowerU17M2 New Forest Runners
18 23:00A ClarkU17M  Isle of Wight
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:24Ben WilsonU15M2Rupert PepperPoole Runners
2 13:30Stuart McCallumU15M2David VosserWinchester
3 13:35Toby StarlingU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4 13:45Matthew ArnoldU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 13:51Rory BevisU15M2 City of Portsmouth
6 13:59Calum UptonU15M1David VosserWinchester
7 14:14William DownhamU15M1 City of Portsmouth
8 14:15Ben PriddleU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
9 14:23Stephen SimpsonU15M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
10 14:25Niall HoltU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
11 14:31Jack MessengerU15M2David VosserWinchester
12 14:36Tom CullyU15M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
13 14:37Richard FernandoU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
14 14:39Alex RugglesU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
15 14:40Matthew SmithU15M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
16 14:42Scott BarkerU15M1David VosserWinchester
17 14:43N MeridithU15M  Reading AC
18 14:49Jonty DavisonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
19 14:53Alistair OlrogU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
20 14:54Nathan MapperleyU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
21 14:56Lucas ClementsU15M1Manuel FramilSouthampton
22 15:02Ben WatsonU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23 15:06Doug TandyU15M1 City of Portsmouth
24 15:17Stanley ParkerU15M2Rupert PepperPoole Runners
25 15:19Jordan WarrenU15M2 City of Portsmouth
26 15:21Kieran PhillipsU15M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
27 15:23Harry Horton-HillU15M2 Bournemouth
28 15:34Brogan McCawleyU15M1John McCawleyCamberley
29 15:36Brendan KirktonU15M2 Bournemouth
30 15:40Kieran RuffleU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
31 15:42Luca ChiossoneU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
32 15:54Oliver WhiteU15M2 City of Portsmouth
33 16:03Ellis TaylorU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34 16:04Connah NewtonU15M2 Isle of Wight
35 16:05Alastair FriarU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36 16:10Curtis SmithU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37 16:14Mark HastingsU15M1 Camberley
38 16:15L WestmoreU15M  Isle of Wight
39 16:17Alex PrinsepU15M1 Southampton
40 16:44Daniel ThompsonU15M2 Camberley
41 16:49Arun DanceU15M2 Reading AC
42 16:53Tom DickerU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
43 16:56Sam AppletonU15M2David VosserWinchester
44 17:00Ben RoeU15M1 City of Portsmouth
45 17:01Mark FlitcroftU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
46 17:07D BegbourU15M  New Forest Junior
47 17:19James FaullU15M1 Havant
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:50George ButlerU13M3Bill TindellSouthampton
2 11:25Matthew ComerU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3 11:27Khi O'NeillU13M3 Isle of Wight
4 11:30Nathan GibsonU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 11:30Charlie MillsU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 11:50Ethan BevisU13M2 City of Portsmouth
7 11:57Jamie AbrahamsU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
8 12:00Luke PowellU13M1Michael CokerSouthampton
9 12:05Jake RabyU13M3 Camberley
10 12:06Jack LadhamsU13M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 12:08Timothy SnookU13M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
12 12:10Rian McCawleyU13M3John McCawleyCamberley
13 12:12Ben ReedU13M2Helen DobinsonAndover
14 12:14Charles McLoughlinU13M3 Winchester
15 12:16Dylan BardellU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 12:25Sean PockneeU11M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 12:28T ColemanU13M  City of Portsmouth
18 12:30Angus ThackrayU13M3 Winchester
19 12:31Ben CorlessU13M1Rob McKimReading AC
20 12:33James FlemingU13M1John McCawleyCamberley
21 12:34Michael LennonU13M2Rob McKimReading AC
22 12:41Thomas BoultonU13M1 Wimborne
23 12:50Daniel CookeU13M1John McCawleyCamberley
24 12:54Owen LawrenceU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton
25 12:57Adam BradburnU13M2 City of Salisbury
26 12:59Thomas BourneU13M1 Wimborne
27 13:00Reece WebberU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
28 13:04C LopezU13M  New Forest Runners
29 13:07James FormbyU13M2 Camberley
30 13:07Samuel McCreadyU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
31 13:08Ross FriarU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32 13:11Sam HutchinsonU13M2 Isle of Wight
33 13:17Tyler FairclothU13M2 City of Salisbury
34 13:25George PreeceU13M2 Overton
35 13:27Christopher SnookU13M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District
36 13:33A MartinU13M  City of Salisbury
37 13:35O LewisU13M  Winchester & District
38 13:36Jacob MooreU13M1David VosserWinchester
39 13:37Toby RoeU13M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
40 13:47D Ringrose-BoaseU13M  Winchester & District
Page: 1 2