SIAB Schools Combined Event International External Results
Glasgow
6 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P9.81iMicaela Brindle U20W1622.02.94Margaret GraystonWigan & District9.9810.25
P9.73iDevon ByrnePBU20W1710.11.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10.2811.63
P9.52iHannah DunderdaleSBU17W1602.11.94Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington10.3511.29
P8.68iSuzzanne Palmer U20W1711.09.93Daniel DukeDerby10.2611.51
P8.59iLora Roberts U17W1630.01.95Mike GuestBridgend9.6010.00
P8.34iLibby Rose U20W1717.01.94Phil McIlfatrickCity of Lisburn9.019.26
P8.14iClare MurphyPBU20W   St. Laurence O'Toole/Ireland8.148.14
P8.07iMegan KielyPBU20W   Ferrybank/Ireland8.078.07
P7.98iLouise CalderSBU20W1720.09.93 Falkirk8.528.72
P7.95iAileen Rennie U20W1621.02.94 Ayr Seaforth8.139.17
P7.90iSarah DickSBU20W1705.09.93 Central/Forth Valley7.908.34
P7.68iAtlanta WilliamsPBU20W1624.04.94Wynford LeyshonSwansea7.687.68
P7.39iEmily Dacey U17W1505.08.95Barrie OwenSwansea8.118.13
P7.35iEmily Morris U17W1623.01.95Wynford LeyshonSwansea8.118.11
P6.04iNessa Cooper U18W   Ireland  
SP4K
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
P15.21iAndrew MurphyPBU17M1626.12.94Sandy EwenAyr Seaforth15.2115.21
P13.23iAled PricePBU17M1514.12.95David ThomasCarmarthen13.2313.23
P11.94iOwen Scully U16M   Ireland  
P11.76iKeiron RussPBU17M1501.10.95 Daventry11.7611.76
P11.73iDavid OmoregiePBU17M1501.11.95Mike GuestPembrokeshire11.7311.73
P11.35iCallum EdwardsPBU17M1611.09.94Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District11.3511.35
P11.34iJamie GemmellPBU17M1512.06.95Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire11.3411.34
P11.19iEoghan CourtneyPBU17M   St Brendans/Ireland11.1911.19
P11.04iBrad HillSBU17M1510.11.95Colin BarossMarlborough & District Junior11.0412.49
P10.55iFrancis LammasPBU17M1523.09.95Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone10.5510.55
P10.43iMark RogersSBU17M   St Peters Louth/Ireland10.4311.38
P10.29iSam Healy U15M   Belgooly/Ireland11.0011.00
P10.23iAlex O'BrienPBU17M1406.06.96Philip SergeantChelmsford10.2310.23
P10.17iAndrew RavenscroftPBU17M1530.09.95Iain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire10.1710.17
P10.04iMatthew CollinsPBU17M1530.12.95 Barry & Vale10.0410.04
P9.51iLuke WardPBU17M1508.11.95Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC9.519.51