North East Harrier League External Results
Newcastle
6 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 36:34Peter NewtonSENM2924.03.81 Morpeth
2 37:23Ross FloydU23M2315.01.88 Morpeth
3 37:26James BuisSENM   Heaton
4 38:36Tony CarterU23M2318.10.87 Wallsend/Newcastle & District
5 38:48Michael DawsonSENM3220.08.78 Morpeth
6139:23Stewy BellV40M4329.07.67 Chester-le-Street
7239:48Philip SandersonV40M   Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
8 40:04Luke AdamsU23M2214.03.88Luke AdamsSouth Shields
9 40:12Conrad FranksSENM2710.05.83John StephensonGateshead
10 40:37Gary JonesSENM3103.06.79Gary JonesMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
11 40:42William BuswellU20M  Colin HaggieGosforth
12 40:52Robert BeeV35M   Blackhill
13 41:31John S DonnekySENM3111.05.79 Derwentside
14341:39Chris MorleyV45M   North Shields Poly
15441:46Ian McGrathV35M   Crook/Durham Fell Runners
16 42:02Lucas LongmanSENM   Heaton
17542:16Ian HutchinsonV40M   Crook AC
18642:20Paul TurnerV35M3810.05.72 Elswick
19 42:29Chris MuirSENM2919.12.81 South Shields
20 42:30Lee MillmoreSENM2826.10.82 Birtley
21 42:32Thomas FoleySENM2802.03.82 Heaton
22 42:34Noel HitchcockSENM   Sunderland/Durham Fell Runners
23742:38David KellyV40M   Birtley
24 42:46Paul TarbittV35M3616.07.74Tony GardnerGateshead
25 42:46Paul BainbridgeV35M3508.05.75Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
26842:54Jason AllisonV35M3920.03.71 Crook
27 43:17Chris PatonSENM2710.07.83John StephensonGateshead
28 43:20Christopher HainsworthSENM   Gateshead
29 43:21Daniel WeatherillV35M3729.01.74 Wallsend
30 43:23Stuart NormanV35M   Gosforth
31 43:36Rob BarkleyV35M3714.07.73 Blyth
32943:39Ken MaynardV50M5102.05.59 Sunderland Strollers
331043:41David ApplebyV45M4723.09.63 Elswick
341143:42Ted TaitV50M   Durham
351243:44Karl OakesV40M4115.08.69 Birtley
361343:44Brian HetheringtonV45M   Wallsend
37 43:51Andrew NivenSENM2515.11.85 Elswick
381443:56David WakefieldV40M   South Shields
391544:02John StephensV50M5213.02.58 Low Fell
40 44:04David WrightV35M   Heaton
41 44:04Chris GillisSENM2826.04.82 Claremont
42 44:06Patrick DuffyV35M3522.02.75 Crook
431644:06Jon BellV45M   North East Vets
44 44:07Samuel BeckettSENM2819.10.82 Crook
451744:09Jim ThompsonV40M   Saltwell
461844:13Michael JonesV45M4702.04.63 South Shields
47 44:14Steven MeddSENM  Tony GardnerGateshead
48 44:15Ian RobinsonSENM2507.08.85 Heaton
49 44:18David JardinV40M4029.11.70 Elswick
501944:20Sean DunlopV40M   Low Fell
51 44:31Ian HaydenV35M3517.01.76 Aurora
52 44:33Graham SyersV40M4017.08.70 Alnwick
53 44:33Darren HeslopSENM   Crook
542044:34Timothy AllsopV40M   Sunderland Strollers
552144:36Garry RobsonV40M   North Shields Poly
56 44:40Peter FarnieV35M   Birtley
57 44:42Simon GibbsV35M3509.02.75 Wallsend
582244:44Kevin ListerV35M   North East Vets
59 44:47Luke AstonSENM   Blaydon
602344:48Gavin SwordV50M   Sunderland Strollers
612445:02Neil MorrisV45M4818.11.62 Low Fell
62 45:04Scott EllisU23M   North Shields Poly
63 45:07John SturmanSENM  Lee MorganWallsend
642545:09Syd CoxonV50M5029.09.60 Tynedale
65 45:10Paul HutchinsonV35M   Tynedale
66 45:22Richard AganU23M2016.04.90 Alnwick
672645:28Jim LillicoV50M   Alnwick
68 45:31Daniel ReganU20M1901.05.91 Blaydon
69 45:33Dan RobinsSENM3010.02.80 Heaton
702745:36Mick RennisonV40M   Sunderland Strollers
71 45:37Thomas GreyU20M   Houghton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear
722845:40Stephen VolpeV50M   Wallsend
73 45:41Paul LeighV40M4431.08.66 Gosforth
742945:42Paul DoxfordV45M4910.02.61 South Shields
753045:45Michael MooreV35M  Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
763145:48Mark HudsonV45M4718.10.63 Gateshead
773245:50Steve MarshallV50M5401.12.56 Durham
783345:53John NashV40M   Durham
79 45:54David WarrenSENM2627.07.84 Low Fell
803445:56Barry YoungV50M5031.01.61 North Shields Poly
813545:57Hugh BinghamV45M4625.03.64 Tynedale
823646:01David ReayV50M   Derwentside
83 46:03Ian SalkeldV35M   Jarrow & Hebburn
84 46:08Richard NettletonV45M4727.12.63 South Shields
85 46:10James SkillingV40M   Low Fell
86 46:15John TaylorSENM   PB Fitness
87 46:16Malcolm John GibsonV35M   Heaton
88 46:19Paul EmmersonSENM   Durham City Harriers
893746:19Graham BurnsV45M4821.09.62 Blackhill
903846:20Keith WoodV45M   Saltwell
913946:22David P KingV45M   Durham
92 46:25Ian FenwickSENM   Elswick
93 46:28Roman GiniyatonSENM   Jesmond
944046:33Fred SmithV50M5329.03.57 Saltwell
954146:34Stephen AtwellV35M   North Shields Poly
96 46:38Lewis StandingU23M   Jesmond
974246:41Jeremy SmithV40M   Claremont
98 46:42James HubbardSENM   Sunderland Strollers
994346:46Paul DunlopV45M   Sunderland Strollers
100 46:51Richard KirbyV35M   Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
1014446:53Alan DentV50M5317.05.57 Blaydon
1024546:55Mike BennettV55M5624.05.54 Elvet
1034646:57David BellV50M   Gosforth
1044747:00Robert HancoxV45M  Christopher WaughMorpeth
1054847:05Michael SimpsonV40M   Crook
1064947:08Geoff RobinsonV50M5120.06.59 Chester-le-Street
1075047:09Kevin Joseph O'neillV45M   Sunderland Strollers
1085147:11Matthew KingstonV40M   Claremont
109 47:13Duncan ScottSENM   Tynedale
1105247:15Paul BrownV45M   Wallsend
1115347:17Graham Henry ArmstrongV45M4922.11.61 Wallsend
112 47:24Michael TelferV40M   Alnwick
1135447:27Tim McGaheyV45M   Jesmond
114 47:29Chris KennedyV35M   Saltwell
1155547:31Peter MurphyV40M   Tynedale
1165647:35Lawrence JohnsonV45M   Low Fell
1175747:37Stephen HiltonV50M5011.09.60 Blaydon
1185847:39Shaun McGrathV45M4508.07.65 Houghton Harriers
1195947:40Ian McDonaldV45M   Jesmond
1206047:42Michael HillV40M   Sunderland
1216147:43Jason BridgewaterV40M   Crook
122 47:46Neil CorbiereSENM   Gateshead
1236247:47David HindmarshV45M   Wallsend
1246347:47Geoff DavisV50M   Elvet
1256447:50Michael BunnV50M5215.08.58 Jarrow & Hebburn
1266547:55David WrightV50M   Houghton Harriers
1276647:55Trevor BirdV40M4407.06.66 Gosforth
1286748:02David WelshV50M   Crook
129 48:05Ed ThorntonSENM   Heaton Harriers
1306848:06David GibsonV40M   Elvet
1316948:08Barry AllsoppV50M5306.07.57 Wallsend
1327048:10Andrew LeysV45M4621.11.64 Heaton
1337148:20Michael BakerV50M5029.04.60David AndersonTyne Bridge
1347248:23Peter MullarkeyV50M   Saltwell
1357348:25Kevin ThomasV50M   Gosforth
1367448:32Walter FraserV60M6313.01.48 Saltwell
137 48:34Philp McKeownSENM2306.05.87 Gateshead
138 48:35An OtherSENM   Shildon AC
139 48:40Michael KeenanSENM  Thomas MillmoreBirtley
1407548:57Richard TownsendV50M   Saltwell
1417648:58Thomas TinsleyV50M5320.07.57 Claremont
142 48:59Shaun HarrisSENM2715.07.83 Heaton
1437749:00Alasdair Wilson-CrawV55M   Claremont
1447849:05Ged ConwayV45M   Saltwell
1457949:06Peter ScaifeV50M   Morpeth
1468049:08Patricka GarraghanV40M   Blaydon
1478149:09Dave BeaneyV50M5405.06.56 Claremont
148 49:13Alan HaddonSENM   North Shields Poly
149 49:19Sumanth NayakSENM2613.05.84 Claremont
1508249:26Geoff HewitsonV50M5302.12.57 Crook/North East Vets
1518349:31David GrayV45M   Blackhill
1528449:32Andrew HartleyV45M4802.09.62 Elswick
153 49:33William RobsonSENM   PB Fitness
154 49:34Nilendran PrathalingamV35M   Claremont
155 49:39Paul BorsberrySENM   Wallsend Harriers
1568549:42David WelshV50M   Crook
1578649:44Sam DaleyV55M5725.09.53 Heaton
158 49:46Phil GreenV40M4327.01.68 Heaton
1598749:50Alex MachinV50M   Low Fell
160 50:11Conor LynchU23M   Jesmond
161 50:19Phillip HunterV35M   Aurora
1628850:20David CoulsonV45M  Thomas MillmoreBirtley
163 50:22David BestSENM   Shildon
1648950:23Conrad WhiteV50M   Elvet
1659050:25Michael ArmstrongV45M   Sunderland Strollers
1669150:30Jamie HardingV40M   Claremont
1679250:33Andy BiggsV40M   Durham
1689350:54Andrew ThompsonV40M   Aurora
169 50:59Martin HaddonV35M   North Shields Poly
1709451:01Brian LiddleV40M   Blaydon Harriers
1719551:02Alan ReadmanV50M5421.04.56 Houghton Harriers
172 51:05Iain ArmstrongSENM   Saltwell
1739651:09Paul InskipV40M4404.05.66 Heaton
1749751:16Shaun RobertsV50M5414.01.57 Elvet
175 51:21Brian BuckleyV35M   Derwentside
176 51:27Paul JamesSENM3225.11.78 Wallsend
1779851:30Steven WalkerV50M5119.07.59Steven WalkerBlyth
1789951:33David SavageV40M   Sunderland
17910051:36Paul SmithV45M4824.01.63 Crook
18010151:40Paul RyderV45M   Jesmond
181 51:42Steve HarknettV35M3811.04.72 Claremont
182 51:43Shaunak DeshpandeU23M   Saltwell
18310251:55Stephen PearsonV50M5204.11.58 North East Vets/Houghton Harriers
184 51:56Ben ShillitoeSENM   Heaton
185 51:57Guillaume ZoppiSENM3216.09.78 Heaton
18610352:03Chris RedfernV45M   Saltwell
18710452:07Graham SkirrowSENM   Alnwick
188 52:12Dave BrignallV50M   Heaton
18910552:20Jim CroftV50M   Houghton Harriers
19010652:23Martin HarbisherV50M   Crook
191 52:25Steve DobbyV35M   Blyth
19210752:27Leonard ChristopherV60M6401.10.46 Sunderland
193 52:30Dominic PhippsSENM   Gateshead
19410852:32Philip BarnesV45M   Elswick
19510952:44Michael PowellV60M   Blackhill
19611052:45William BittlestoneV60M   Sunderland
19711152:47Micky ToddV45M   Wallsend
19811252:48Stephen CurryV45M4930.06.61 Elswick
19911352:49Pete HawthornV60M6113.10.49 Heaton
200 52:51Daniel FletcherU20M   Birtley
201 52:53Steven N BondV35M3807.06.72 Gosforth
20211453:00David BradleyV55M   Blyth
20311553:05Graham LeslieV60M6215.10.48 Claremont
20411653:09Ted BatyV55M   Heaton
205 53:11Les CavanaghV40M4408.06.66 Low Fell
20611753:14Stephen WheelerV45M   Jesmond
207 53:17paraamjeet bhogalV50M5211.07.58 Heaton
208 53:21Alec AlexanderSENM   Gateshead Harriers
20911853:48Richard HockinV40M   Elvet Striders
21011953:52Ian BaxterV40M   Blyth
21112054:02Ben HullV65M   Claremont
21212154:05Alan DunningV40M   Jesmond
21312254:06Owen FallonV65M6728.12.43 Claremont
21412354:12Mick SkeldonV40M   Wallsend
21512454:13Ben DobsonV40M   Houghton Harriers
216 54:13Neil YorstonSENM  Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
21712554:20Brian UsherV60M   Aurora
218 54:21Douglas Mark WilsonV45M4713.12.63 Gateshead
21912654:35Nigel HeppellV55M   Elvet
22012754:37Percy ParkinV65M6613.01.45 Crook/North East Vets
22112854:49Paul CowenV50M   Crook
22212955:02Willilam RaineV55M   Aurora
22313055:11Steven MarksV40M   North Shields Poly
224 55:16Wayne ClarkSENM   Crook
225 55:20David WrightV35M   Heaton
22613155:31Richard WeirV40M   Wallsend Harriers
227 55:35Alister RobsonV35M   Elvet
22813255:36Chris CallanV40M   Durham
22913355:37Neil Scott GammackV45M4521.12.65 Heaton
230 55:43Alan WhitleySENM   North Shields Poly
231 55:59Dean RobsonV35M3824.03.72Robert BlairSunderland Strollers
23213456:02Richard McQuadeV45M   Gosforth
233 56:08Stephen Robert KiszowV35M   Sunderland Strollers
23413556:46David WrightV55M   Low Fell
235 57:00David ScullionSENM   Durham City Harriers
23613657:04Robert WilsonV50M   Elswick
237 57:09David AndersonV35M   Blackhill
238 57:46Richard BakerSENM   North Shields Poly
23913757:46Neil SmithV45M   Derwentside
24013857:52Tom MillmoreV50M   Birtley
24113958:01Ralph DickinsonV55M5913.07.51 Blyth
24214058:28Dean PhillipsV40M   Sunderland
24314158:38Bill MilbourneV60M   Claremont
24414258:51David KearV60M   Claremont
245 59:06Graeme SlesserSENM   Jarrow & Hebburn
24614359:14Jeff EmmersonV55M   Elswick
24714459:39Paul WestV40M  Paul WestSunderland Strollers
24814559:39John WoodwardV55M   Sunderland Strollers
249 59:39Paul LewinsV40M   Sunderland Strollers
25014659:48Ken TurnbullV60M6215.03.48 Blyth
Page: 1 2