Andover Young Athletes Meeting External Results
Andover
30 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.8Glenn BalfourPBU13M1020.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth1:51.81:42.20
21:56.6George RosamPBU11M1025.12.00Michael CokerSouthampton1:56.61:56.6
31:59.8Jack HigginsPBU11M1030.01.01Bill TindellSouthampton1:59.81:59.8
42:07.0Joe Richardson U11M   Team Kennet2:06.912:06.91
52:08.5Daniel Head U11M   Soton  
62:17.2Douglas CalkinSBU11M   Radley2:17.22:11.92
72:18.6Samuel Armitage U11M   Camberley2:00.81:59.84
600 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5Luke Baker U11M1014.11.00Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil1:56.611:56.61
22:02.3William Westmacott U11M   And  
32:05.9Chris Paulson U11M   Ports  
42:07.2Josh Gunstone U11M   Soton  
52:08.1Lewis Reed U13M1006.06.00Helen DobinsonAndover2:01.662:01.66
62:09.2Nathan Harrison U11M   Slough J  
72:10.2Taylor LarkinPBU11M  Paul DaleyAndover2:10.22:10.2
82:21.7Ethan NessSBU11M  Alan MunroCity of Salisbury2:21.72:18.20
92:32.0Liam ScottPBU11M1003.03.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.02:32.0
600 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Hannah MolyneauxPBU11W1011.03.01Brian CampBournemouth1:57.81:57.8
22:00.2Rebecca BullockPBU11W1006.12.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.81:47.5
32:05.0Grace Kelly U11W1005.10.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:03.261:59.6
42:09.1Louisa JonesSBU11W   Andover2:09.11:55.1
52:14.1Lucy Torrance U11W1026.11.00 Winchester2:14.052:14.05
62:15.1Caitlin Carney U11W   Swin  
72:15.8Abigail Woollett U11W1003.10.00 Winchester2:09.832:09.83
82:16.5Kira AngellPBU11W   Team Kennet2:16.52:16.5
92:19.1Natalie Wilson U11W   And  
102:20.8Anna Barker U11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.72:13.47
112:24.0Darcey FlemingPBU11W1002.11.00Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:24.02:24.0
122:24.2Rachel AllanPBU11W1024.05.01 Team Kennet2:24.22:24.2
600 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Poppy WrightSBU11W  Michael CokerSouthampton2:11.72:05.4
22:13.6Ella TannerPBU11W   Andover2:13.62:07.96
32:17.2Tasha MundellSBU11W  Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:17.22:02.2
42:18.7Kerys OwenSBU11W   Andover2:18.72:14.93
52:18.8Abigail Burn U11W   And  
62:21.8Michaela BettridgePBU11W  Ewan SimmondsWinchester2:21.82:21.8
72:24.0Rebecca Hedger U11W   And  
82:25.6Emma Lloyd-Evans U11W   And  
92:26.6Lauren Dennison U11W   Over  
102:28.9Beth JonesPBU11W   Team Kennet2:28.92:28.9
112:43.7Esra Crockford U11W   Win