West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Pudsey
20 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTBen MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
2 NTQuentin LewisV35M Baildon
3 NTGavin MulhollandV35M Stainland/Calder Valley
4 NTAdam BreaksSENM Stainland/Calder Valley
5 NTNigel ArmitageV35M Pudsey Pacers
6 NTGary BaileySENM Pudsey Pacers
7 NTJames ClarkSENMJonathan PrideauxPudsey Pacers
81NTPaul GaileV40M Pudsey Pacers
9 NTDavid AlmondSENM Dewsbury/West Yorkshire Police
10 NTGareth MoulesSENM Pudsey
11 NTChristoper LoftusV35M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
12 NTTristan SheardV35M Stainland
13 NTSimon BrooksbankV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
142NTChris BurkeV40M Baildon
153NTPhil GoodeV40M Idle
161NTDarren BurnleyV45M Pudsey Pacers
172NTKevin OatesV45M Dewsbury
183NTRussell SteadV45M Pudsey Pacers
191NTRobert SamuelsV50M Pudsey Pacers
204NTMark PigfordV40MMark PigfordStainland
215NTRogan AshtonV40M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
22 NTRichard J GibsonV35M Pudsey Pacers
23 NTIan FurlongSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
244NTAndrew MeskimmonV45M Dewsbury
25 NTRyan TurnbullV35M Pudsey Pacers
26 NTJim CantwellSENM Pudsey
276NTJohn CalvertV40M Dewsbury
28 NTJonathan CollinsSENM Stainland
297NTLaurence DoddyV40M Idle
30 NTPhil TuckerSENM Stainland
318NTJohn MarshallV40M Pudsey Pacers
32 NTJohn PrideauxSENM Pudsey
339NTPaul FreemanV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
34 NTLeon A WinderSENM Idle
35 NTEd BattySENM Pudsey Pacers
36 NTTom PrattSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
3710NTIan SutcliffeU23M Dewsbury
385NTPeter HilliardV45M Idle
39 NTPaul BaildonV40M Baildon
4011NTDavid WebbV40MMark PigfordStainland
41 NTDarryl SteadV35M Pudsey Pacers
426NTShaun LennonV45M Idle
43 NTJimmy MorrisSENM Dewsbury
44 NTPhilip DuttonSENM Pudsey Pacers
457NTVincent BussinghamV45M Eccleshill/Pudsey Pacers
46 NTPaul RawlinsonSENM Stainland
471NTJohn BassinderV55M Stainland
488NTSean CaseyV45M Pudsey Pacers
492NTColin HughesV55M Stainland
50 NTDanny SealSENM Stainland
519NTGareth HeyV45M Baildon
52 NTDavid WoodheadV35M Pudsey Pacers
5310NTJohn HampshireV45M Skipton
5411NTDavid BinnsV45M Dewsbury
5512NTDavid HutchingsV40MMark PigfordStainland
56 NTGavin DoddV35MMark PigfordStainland
57 NTLorne McneillSENM Baildon
582NTRichard AnnableV50M Skipton
5913NTTony BrayshawV45M Idle
603NTStephen HallV50M Skipton
614NTDerek IvesV50M Skipton
6212NTRichard NottidgeV50M Baildon
635NTStephen PattinsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
646NTDavid Geraint LewisV50M Idle
65 NTMark PawsonV35M Pudsey Pacers
66 NTDavid P CooperV35M Pudsey Pacers
6714NTDavid ByromV40M Pudsey Pacers
6813NTMark PrestonV45M Stainland
6914NTMark DixsonV45M Pudsey Pacers
70 NTJoe MorganU20M Skipton
711NTBob AmblerV60M Stainland
727NTDave BurdonV50M Pudsey
738NTNigel CravenV50M Pudsey Pacers
749NTTim WhitcombeV50M Idle
7510NTGary PhilipsV50M Pudsey
763NTAnthony AudsleyV55M Dewsbury/Wakefield
77 NTGreg Peter MarkleySENM Stainland
78 NTWilliam NottidgeU17M Baildon
79 NTDamien PearsonSENMMark PigfordBaildon
80 NTPaul PatrickV45MMark PigfordStainland
8115NTRobert EvansV40M Stainland
8216NTDave ButlerV40MDave ButlerPudsey Pacers
8317NTMatt FieldV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
8411NTBernard DiskenV50M Dewsbury
8515NTChris SmithV45M Pudsey Pacers
8612NTDavid HudsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
874NTDon JohnsonV55M Baildon
882NTFrancis RileyV60M Leeds & Bradford TC
8913NTJohn PopV50M Pudsey Pacers
9014NTEdward WilkinsonV50M Dewsbury
9116NTAlan GibsonV45MMark PigfordStainland
92 NTSean DuffySENM Idle Ac
9317NTGraeme TiffanyV45M Pudsey Pacers
9415NTMartin O'BrienV50M Stainland
95 NTAndrew MeskellV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
9618NTDominic EganV40M Pudsey Pacers
973NTPeter YatesV60M Leeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell
98 NTJonathan PridgeonV35M Stainland
9919NTRichard KirwanV40M Baildon
1005NTRichard SmallV55M Skipton
10116NTDavid JoryszV50M Pudsey Pacers
10218NTPhill RouthV50M Idle
10320NTJohn InglesV40M Stainland
104 NTJonathan TaylorV35M Stainland
10519NTNeil FairburnV45M Baildon
1064NTRay BamfordV60M Pudsey
10720NTPhilip LonsdaleV45M Pudsey Pacers
10821NTPeter BennV45M Stainland
1096NTJohn CrabtreeV55M Baildon
1107NTJohn WoodheadV55M Pudsey Pacers
11121NTJohn G HirstV45M Stainland
11217NTSandy GeeV50M Stainland
11322NTJohn TathamV45M Baildon
114 NTGareth DuckworthV35M Stainland
115 NTMark HallidayV35M Stainland
11618NTPaul NormanV50M Skipton
11723NTAndrew SmithurstV45M Pudsey
11824NTSimon DaviesV45M Baildon
11919NTGeoff PerigoV50M Baildon
120 NTDominic HandSENM Pudsey Pacers
12125NTGraham HalsteadV45M Stainland
12220NTSteve EllisV50M Pudsey Pacers
12321NTJohn WilsonV50M Pudsey Pacers
1245NTClive BoothmanV60M Baildon
1258NTDave ShipleyV55M Pudsey
1269NTJohn CawleyV55MDavid NobleBaildon
12722NTDavid LonsdaleV40M Baildon
12823NTPaul CorbettV40M Pudsey Pacers
12924NTRichard FawthropV40M Stainland
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTKaren PicklesV35W Pudsey Pacers
2 NTJessica RileySENW Stainland/Sale Harriers Manchester
3 NTMargaret BeeverSENWMark PigfordStainland
42NTJulie FieldV35W Stainland
5 NTAngela MarkleySENW Stainland/Macclesfield
61NTAmanda ZitoV40WMark PigfordStainland
73NTLeanne Farmery-HagueV35W Kippax
8 NTDiana CampbellSENW Baildon
94NTKhara MillsV35W Lbt
101NTFlora SkidmoreV50W Dewsbury
11 NTMichelle TenwickSENW Pudsey Pacers
122NTMaxine WordenV40W Dewsbury
134NTAileen BaldwinV55W Stainland
143NTNicola BradfordV40W Pudsey Pacers
154NTDiane WoodV40W Pudsey Pacers
165NTHelen HudsonV40W Stainland
175NTSarah StottV35W Leeds & Bradford TC
186NTSharon HagueV40W Pudsey Pacers
192NTDenise JohnsonV50W Baildon
207NTSue ManningV40W Stainland
211NTAnna SmithV45W Queensbury/Baildon
22 NTJennifer CooperV35W Pudsey Pacers
238NTClare SweeneyV40W Idle
242NTMandy BannisterV45W Pudsey Pacers
259NTEmma LaceyV40W Skipton
263NTPatricia CuttsV55W Pudsey Pacers
27 NTClaire GrattonV35W Pudsey Pacers
2810NTLisa KeathV40W Pudsey
293NTJan SmithV45W Skipton
305NTJanet CarterV55W Stainland
316NTRachel PhillipsV35W Idle
3211NTTamsin ConstableV40W Pudsey Pacers
337NTDebra BrownV35W Hyde Park Harriers/Leeds & Bradford TC
34 NTDena CohenSENW Leeds & Bradford TC
351NTBarbara RobinsonV60W Skipton
366NTHeather MitchellV55W Dewsbury/Police
3712NTJulie Parker-heysV40W Idle
3813NTSarah TurnerV40W Pudsey Pacers
394NTLeigh GillV45W Pudsey Pacers
402NTLiz BoothmanV60W Baildon
418NTCarol ParkinsonV35W Pudsey Pacers
4214NTJulie HollingdrakeV40W Stainland
437NTJanice DavidsonV55W Baildon
445NTAmanda SpeightV45W Stainland
458NTChristine V. F. RoseV55W Skipton
463NTSusan CoatesV60W Baildon
476NTJoanne ForsterV45W Pudsey Pacers
4815NTDebbie TomlinsonV40W Pudsey
49 NTVicky ScanlanSENW Pudsey Pacers
509NTLinda WilliamsonV55W Stainland
5110NTLiz ForsterV55W Stainland
5211NTJackie BarkerV55W Stainland
539NTLisa SmedleyV35W Pudsey Pacers
54 NTCaroline ParishSENW Pudsey
55 NTRachel WhiteleySENW Stainland
5610NTNadine SchofieldV35W Pudsey Pacers
5716NTSue SykesV40W Dewsbury
5812NTAnastasia LincolnV55W Idle