BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
26 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1200m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.8Jack HutchensPBU20M1827.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon3:11.83:11.8
23:15.1Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBU23M1923.09.91 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:15.13:15.1
33:15.7Josh TrigwellPBU20M1728.05.93Brian O'HareExeter3:15.73:15.7
43:15.8Hobie MartinPBU17M1608.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:15.83:15.8
53:16.1Stephen Morris T20/F20PBSENM2213.09.88Colin DaleyAberdare Valley/Federation of Disability Sport Wal3:16.13:16.1
63:19.0Simon AndersonPBV45M4711.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3:19.03:19.0
73:22.4Nick BennettPBU20M1726.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon3:22.43:22.4
83:24.2Jake WaldronPBU23M2027.08.90Craig WinrowExeter/Bath Uni/South West RR3:24.23:24.2
93:26.7Michael GauntPBU17M1616.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon3:26.73:26.7
1200m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:20.5Scott WilliamsPBU23M2017.12.90 North Devon3:20.53:20.5
23:24.4Ashley SmithPBU20M1728.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada3:24.43:24.4
33:30.4Alex KingPBU17M1509.05.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School3:30.43:30.4
43:31.6Ned OliverPBU15M1418.12.96Mark BraceNorth Devon3:31.63:31.6
53:39.1Paul Blake T36/F36PBU23M2115.01.90Robert EllchukDorchester3:39.13:39.1
63:43.2Harrison BakerPBU17M  Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada3:43.23:43.2
73:57.1Ian SnowPBV60M6016.07.50Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon3:57.13:57.1
84:09.3George HolmanPBSENM   South Devon4:09.34:09.3
1200m A (Women)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:42.5Lucy CampbellPBU17W1622.03.95Mark BraceNorth Devon3:42.53:42.5
23:43.1Katherine HumphreysPBSENW2528.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff3:43.13:43.1
33:49.1Rebecca PiercePBSENW2308.07.87 Team Bath3:49.13:49.1
43:49.9Heather FellPBSENW2803.03.83 Tavistock3:49.93:49.9
53:52.4Emily BlissPBU20W1812.05.92Brian O'HareExeter/UCL3:52.43:52.4
63:56.9Lily HelstonPBU15W1304.11.97Brian O'HareExeter3:56.93:56.9
73:58.8Alice HannanPBU15W1223.06.98Mark BraceNorth Devon3:58.83:58.8
83:59.8Yvonne ChartPBU15W1408.11.96John KnowlesTruro School3:59.83:59.8
94:02.4Hannah GauntPBU15W1419.03.97Mark BraceNorth Devon4:02.44:02.4
104:10.6Lily BayleyPBU17W1525.01.96 Exeter4:10.64:10.6
114:21.4Ria MugglestonePBSENW   Tamar/Royal Navy4:21.44:21.4
124:33.2Emma HollidayPBSENW2407.04.87 Royal Navy4:33.24:33.2