National Prep Schools Cross Country Championships External Results
Malvern
6 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
10312:02 McTaggartU11M  Ludgrove School
10412:02 CubittU11M  Ludgrove School
10512:02Josh StowellU11M  Dulwich Prep Cranbrook
10612:04Johnny Beck-BrownU11M  Maidwell Hall
10712:06Joss MuirU11M  Beaudesert Park
10812:06Luke BuckU11M  Hatherop Castle
10912:06James VergaU11M  Rokeby School
11012:08Henry MaylamU11M11Stuart EarlKent Schs
11112:10Joss KingU11M  The Dragon School
11212:10Tom MaidmentU11M  Bromsgrove Prep School
11312:10William LewthwaiteU11M  Millfield Prep School
11412:10Alexander WhitworthU11M  Abberley Hall
11512:10Fergus MiddletonU11M  Haslemere Prep School
11612:10Jonathan DaviesU11M  Davenies School
11712:10Harry SmithU11M  St Johns on-the-Hill
11812:14Daniel BathU11M  Terra Nova
11912:16Max ShepherdU11M  Chesham Prep School
12012:16Archie WaterworthU11M  Packwood Haugh School
12112:18James BaldwinU11M  Davenies School
12212:20Angus MooreU11M  Abberley Hall
12312:20Jac CleaverU11M  Hawthorns School
12412:20Rafe Baker-WilbrahamU11M  Terra Nova
12512:20Tom EkleyU11M  Terra Nova
12612:22W RuaneU11M  RGS Worcester 'The Grange'
12712:24Alexander McClellandU11M  Eagle House School
12812:24Will RandallU11M  Bromsgrove Prep School
12912:24J CorlettU11M  RGS Worcester 'The Grange'
13012:24Findlay ScottU11M  Chesham Prep School
13112:24Alex TelferU11M  Spratton Hall School
13212:24Harry WilliamsU11M  Lambrook
13312:24Oliver DunnettU11M  Lambrook
13412:26Randal JacksonU11M  Hunter Hall School
13512:28Alfie ParkerU11M  Danes Hill Prep School
13612:31Angus TugsburyU11M  Hatherop Castle
13712:32Seb D'Arcy RiceU11M  Beaudesert Park
13812:32Morgan WeymouthU11M  Hunter Hall School
13912:33Charlie SanzoU11M  Tockington Manor School
14012:35A BethellU11M  RGS Worcester 'The Grange'
14112:35S LewisU11M  RGS Worcester 'The Grange'
14212:35Euan BremnerU11M  St Hugh's School
14312:35 BevanU11M  Ludgrove School
14412:35Lucien WhitworthU11M  Abberley Hall
14512:35Harry ChubbU11M  Maidwell Hall
14612:35Tristan HallU11M  Bromsgrove Prep School
14712:35George WhawellU11M  S. Anselm's Prep School
14812:35Henry NewmanU11M  Beaudesert Park
14912:35Tasimba Choto-MuchemwaU11M  Swanbourne House School
15012:35Toby MoranU11M  The Downs Malvern College Prep
15112:35Sam WattsU11M  S. Anselm's Prep School
15212:38William Shawe-TaylorU11M  Papplewick School
15312:40David GreenhillU11M  Millfield Prep School
15412:40Sebastian IngramU11M  Abberley Hall
15512:42Henry ForbesU11M  The Elms
15612:44Arthur CartwrightU11M  Haslemere Prep School
15712:44Harry WatersU11M  Eagle House School
15812:44Ralph SharpU11M  The Downs Malvern College Prep
15912:44Shea JohnU11M  S. Anselm's Prep School
16012:46William HoodU11M  The Downs Malvern College Prep
16112:49Reuben MacMurchyU11M  Clifton College Prep
16212:49Jack WatersU11M  St Johns on-the-Hill
16312:49Ben MooreU11M  St Piran's School
16412:49Oscar WatersU11M  St Johns on-the-Hill
16512:49Finley HurstU11M  Rokeby School
16612:52Jamie DayU11M  Winterfold House
16712:53Hamish HoughtonU11M  The Downs Malvern College Prep
16812:53Alexander BlackwellU11M  Tockington Manor School
16912:54Frank MorrisU11M  Packwood Haugh School
17012:56Sam RobinsonU11M  Winterfold House
17112:58Hector MackellarU11M  Hatherop Castle
17212:59Oliver GilksU11M  Birchfield School
17312:59Andrew WatsonU11M  Hawthorns School
17412:59Josh WhiteU11M  Birchfield School
17512:59C WithamU11M  RGS Worcester 'The Grange'
17613:03Jack WhawellU11M  S. Anselm's Prep School
17713:04Archie O'HaraU11M  Birchfield School
17813:04Ash DallowU11M  The Downs Malvern College Prep
17913:04Conor BriggsU11M  Swanbourne House School
18013:07Luke DawsonU11M  Chesham Prep School
18113:09Oscar DawesU11M  Birchfield School
18213:09Harry BrooksU11M  Pinewood
18313:11Patrick BeglinU11M  Swanbourne House School
18413:16Nathan HarrisonU11M  St Piran's School
18513:19Arlie MahonyU11M  Cheam
18613:21Henry TownsendU11M  Kent College Jnr, Canterbury
18713:21Alexander JamesU11M  Papplewick School
18813:23Alex EnderbyU11M  Clifton College Prep
18913:33Marcus WoodheadU11M  Packwood Haugh School
19013:36Oliver HarrisU11M  Tockington Manor School
19113:36Jack BlairU11M  Davenies School
19213:38Jordan DowdU11M  Birchfield School
19313:43Aaron SangheraU11M  Winterfold House
19413:47Edward AndrewU11M  Papplewick School
19513:49Sean RussellU11M  St Piran's School
19613:55Dominic BrownU11M  Davenies School
19713:59Edward TarlingU11M  S. Anselm's Prep School
19814:03Luke BouchierU11M  Chesham Prep School
19914:05Toby De La BilliereU11M  S. Anselm's Prep School
20015:19William MeredithU11M  Winterfold House
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Sophie RumbleU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
210:42Storm SunderlandU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City
310:45Clementine MontgomerieU13W3 Stroud
410:48Lucy BaldwinU13W  All Hallows School
511:01Katja Carleton-SmithU13W3 Worcestershire Schs
611:04Annabel SimpsonU13W1 Radley/Oxfordshire Schs
711:05Georgia BowenU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
811:08Olivia Van OppenU15W4 Northamptonshire Schs
911:10Ella StocktonU13W3 Kent Schs
1011:12Ellie ChurchU13W  Winchester House
1111:18Tara BageU13W2 Worthing
1211:21Tatiana WattU13W  St Richards
1311:22Francesca MorriseyU13W  Beaudesert Park
1411:25Sarah EllisU13W  Bromsgrove Prep School
1511:28Georgina CookU13W  Spratton Hall School
1611:29Hebe FieldU13W  Beaudesert Park
1711:31Catherine LongeU13W2David PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
1811:32Sasha WendinU13W  Cheam
1911:34Emma ThomasU13W  Abberley Hall
2011:35Poppy FodenU13W  Cheam
2111:37Lucy MallinderU13W  Spratton Hall School
2211:38Emma Hurchwill-ColemenU13W  Millfield Prep School
2311:40Daisy MantU13W2 Somerset Schs
2411:42Hannah BrandU13W  Spratton Hall School
2511:48Lucy KellockU13W  Cheam
2611:50Molly AdamsU13W  Cheam
2711:53Laura RiderU13W  Millfield Prep School
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:58Saskia MillardU11W11James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:14Holly FielderU13W12Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
38:21Abigail SakerU11W11Michael MielczarekHalesowen
48:28Tabatha DavyU11W11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
58:31Mollie D'Arcy RiceU13W12Christopher BrownStroud/Gloucestershire Schs
68:34Lauren JonesU11W  St Piran's School
78:38Sasha HargreavesU11W  The Manor Prep School
88:39Ellie ChildsU11W11 Halesowen
98:42Kathleen FaesU11W11Nikolaas FaesTonbridge
108:47C BortonU11W  Hanford School
118:49Emilie Knights-ToomerU11W11Dee Langford 
128:52Sophie MortonU11W11Steve PerkinChiltern
138:52Robyn WatkinsU11W10Steve PerkinChiltern
148:52Gemma WellingsU11W  Swanbourne House School
158:52Mimi CleverlyU11W  Maidwell Hall
168:52Emily TannerU13W12 Worcestershire Schs
178:55Jessica TregoningU11W  Pinewood
188:58Cosi BugelU11W  The Dragon School
198:58Pippa EvansU11W  Swanbourne House School
209:00Tilda-Rose KneenU11W  Eagle House School
219:03Beth PeacheyU11W  Derwent Lodge
229:03Hannah GriggsU11W  Kent College Jnr, Canterbury
239:03Esme GibsonU11W  RGS Worcester 'The Grange'
249:03Kitty Shepherd-CrossU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury
259:03Felicity HaywordU11W  St Richards
269:03Anousca De MoubrayU11W10 Invicta East Kent
279:03Sophie ShepherdU11W  Beaudesert Park
289:03Lucy WithersU13W12 Walton
299:03Poppy WebbU11W  The Dragon School
309:06Molly TrowU11W10 Cannock & Stafford
319:08Mimi Houlihan-BurneU13W12Steve PerkinChiltern
329:10Christa CripwellU11W10 Wiltshire Schs
339:10Cassia Miell-IngramU13W12 Radley
349:10Safiyah ZanabiU11W  Newton Prep
359:10Tallulah BartlettU11W  Millfield Prep School
369:10Maisie HarteU11W  Spratton Hall School
379:10Rosie BeddowsU11W  Witham Hall School
389:10Louisa AthertonU11W  Eagle House School
399:12Octavia PuckettU11W  Beaudesert Park
409:15Alice CooperU11W  Hanford School
419:15Rebecca HolidayU11W  Hunter Hall School
429:15Georgie WorralloU11W  Abberley Hall
439:15Felicity ElvidgeU11W11 Gloucestershire Schs
449:18Maisy RedmayneU11W  Hunter Hall School
459:21Maya GrellU11W11 Radley
469:21Annabel PearceU11W  St Piran's School
479:21Rosie O'BrienU11W  Chesham Prep School
489:21Victoria McCabeU11W  All Hallows School
499:21Emily BakerU11W  Notre Dame Prep School
509:21Annie ColemanU11W11 Kent Schs
519:21Charlotte WalkerU11W  Beaudesert Park
529:21Grace Turberville-SmithU11W11 Northamptonshire Schs
539:24Willow StobartU11W  St Hugh's School
549:27Evie PhillipsU11W  The Manor Prep School
559:27Isabel CaraU11W  Spratton Hall School
569:27Jessica LiebenbergU11W  Danes Hill Prep School
579:27Ellie SaxbyU11W  Spring Grove
589:27Marnie NinkevilleU11W  Notre Dame Prep School
599:27Katie BealesU11W  Hanford School
609:27Daisy HeadU13W12 Berkshire Schs
619:27Ottilie MitchellU11W  Cheam
629:27Arabella Saliba-WilliamsU11W  Spring Grove
639:27Georgina McLintockU11W  St Hugh's School
649:27Holly NeedhamU11W  Abberley Hall
659:30Harriet CuthbertU11W  Abberley Hall
669:32Georgie VallanceU11W  The Manor Prep School
679:32Kitty MantU11W  All Hallows School
689:34Nigella LandrockU11W  Millfield Prep School
699:35Zoe AllchurchU11W  Danes Hill Prep School
709:37Amelia WilkinsonU11W  The Manor Prep School
719:39Phillipa HornbyU11W  Danes Hill Prep School
729:39Ellie WhitbreadU11W  Hanford School
739:39Molly WoolfsonU13W12David TaylorBristol & West
749:39Olivia BartlettU11W  Cheam
759:39Georgina TarlingU11W  S. Anselm's Prep School
769:39Isabelle OsmondU11W  Kent College Jnr, Canterbury
779:41Claudia MoberleyU11W  Bromsgrove Prep School
789:43Octavia BathurstU11W  Derwent Lodge
799:43Lucia NaylorU11W  St Hugh's School
809:43Esme DaviesU11W  Hunter Hall School
819:43Helena RochmankowkiU11W  Pinewood
829:43Ottilie BuxtonU11W  Cheam
839:43Jodie PowellU11W  St Piran's School
849:43Grace TaylorU11W  St Piran's School
859:43Lara WeatherbyU11W  Maidwell Hall
869:43Charlotte CampbellU11W  Bromsgrove Prep School
879:46Francesca WeymouthU11W  Hunter Hall School
889:48Olivia Houlihan BurneU11W  Chesham Prep School
899:48Georgia HeathU13W12 Somerset Schs
909:48Imogen DaviesU11W  Dulwich Prep Cranbrook
919:48Holly HortonU11W  Clifton College Prep
929:48Eloise BrookesU11W11 Cannock & Stafford
939:48Annie WilsonU11W  Dulwich Prep Cranbrook
949:48Hannah WoodsU11W  Pinewood
959:48Molly CurlissU11W  Chesham Prep School
969:48Anna WollantsU11W  Clifton College Prep
979:48Olivia StricklandU13W12 Oxford City
989:51Daisy Pritchard-JonesU11W  Pinewood
999:53Emily DavisU11W  Dulwich Prep Cranbrook
1009:53Hattie GreenU11W  Abberley Hall
1019:53Harriet AdleyU11W  Kent College Jnr, Canterbury
1029:53Hattie AustinU11W  The Manor Prep School
1039:53Emile WalshU11W  Danes Hill Prep School
1049:53Isabella ToaldoU11W  St Piran's School
1059:53Isabella FowlerU11W  Spratton Hall School
1069:56Purdey DuncanU11W  Dulwich Prep Cranbrook
1079:58Lucy NelsonU11W  St Richards
1089:58Georgia RenshawU11W  S. Anselm's Prep School
1099:58Emma NewsonU11W  Kent College Jnr, Canterbury
1109:58Alice FanshaweU11W  Cheam
1119:58Grace AnnettsU11W11 Kent Schs
1129:58Alice TylerU11W  Derwent Lodge
1139:58Bea KnightU11W10Christopher BrownCheltenham
1149:58Hope BrownU11W  Clifton College Prep
1159:58Honor AllenU11W  The Dragon School
1169:58Amelia WaittU11W  Kent College Jnr, Canterbury
11710:00Holly Thomson-FrostU11W  Derwent Lodge
11810:01Katy GarrattU11W  St Richards
11910:08Isabel WynnU11W  The Downs Malvern College Prep
12010:08Felicity Bridges WebbU11W  Witham Hall School
12110:08Laura ElliotU11W  Hunter Hall School
12210:08Holly DalesU11W  St Richards
12310:08Amy RickardU11W  Eagle House School
12410:08Sophie HowardU11W  Danes Hill Prep School
12510:08Ella RoydenU11W  Maidwell Hall
Page: 1 2 3