Watford Open External Results
Watford
6 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Steve MayfieldPBV45M4511.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:25.2
22:30.4Rosalind FirthPBU15W1402.11.96 Chiltern2:30.42:30.4
32:33.5Alison Putko SENW   Watford2:32.422:32.42
42:34.3Robert CrowtherPBU13M1220.10.98Barry SymondsRadley2:32.192:21.91
52:36.3Natalie SacreSBU23W  Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:33.52:32.56
62:39.6Kirsty GoddardPBU15W1225.07.98George JonesRugby & Northampton2:39.62:23.0
72:42.4J North U15M   Wyc P  
82:43.5Liam CanningPBU15M1419.03.97 Marshall Milton Keynes2:31.32:31.3
92:49.5Emily RussellPBU13W1112.01.00Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs2:49.232:49.23
103:06.5Paul WoodyattSBV45M4923.11.61 City of Norwich/Eastern Vets3:06.52:55.5
800 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Adam WrightPBU15M1415.09.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:06.71:57.1
22:09.4Corey KeanePBU15M1414.11.96Vaughan TaylerWatford2:04.582:04.58
32:11.2Andrew Dickens SENM2319.10.87 Nene Valley/Cardiff Uni2:08.661:59.31
42:21.6Rebecca JohnsonPBU17W1606.02.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.43
52:23.4Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20M1601.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:23.42:21.00
62:25.2Sophie Dundovic U23W1905.08.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni2:20.332:20.33
72:28.7Joanna WinfieldSBV35W3721.11.73Jennifer O'SheaLuton2:27.712:20.34
82:30.6Natalie Goddard U15W1225.07.98 Rugby & Northampton2:28.02:28.0
92:31.5Ellie WallisPBU17W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.52:31.5
102:37.4James Kingston U15M   Wycombe2:37.12:17.33
112:39.4C Harris SENW   Unatt  
800 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8Tom McKellar U20M1829.04.92 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.561:52.15
22:00.2James CodyPBU20M  Gordon ManningOxford City1:59.301:58.05
32:00.2Edgars SumskisPBSENM   Nene Valley/Latvia1:58.51:58.5
42:01.8Robbie PowellPBSENM2427.11.86Michael FirthCroydon1:59.241:59.20
52:01.8Michael McManusSBU23M2117.04.89Michael FirthSouth London2:01.82:01.14
62:02.2Ben SutherlandPBU17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:59.61:57.00
72:06.0Harry SutherlandPBU15M1318.11.97Richard ClaessensWycombe2:05.182:05.18