Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
9 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.04Ben ParryPBU20MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix1:57.041:55.16
21:57.10Roy Ramon-Pelegrin SENM Harrow/Cuba1:55.901:55.90
31:58.94Yasir SheikhPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.941:58.94
41:59.15Isaac NahoorPBU23M Wycombe1:59.151:59.15
51:59.77Tom Pye U20MTy HoldenEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.41
62:01.18Tommy Bower U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.851:58.14
72:02.35Alec WingPBU23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U2:02.351:59.38
82:06.59Jordan Aromasodu U23MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London2:02.362:02.17
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.91Jonny WhitePBU17MAndy PayneEastbourne1:58.11:58.1
22:02.71Daniel RobinsonPBU17M Jersey2:01.041:58.60
32:03.13Hari FaulknerPBU20MJohn GatesBexley2:02.62:02.6
42:03.56Ben Sutherland U17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:59.61:57.00
52:08.18An Other SENM E&H  
62:15.36Stanley Harrison U17MStanley HarrisonHighgate2:04.591:57.89
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.09Alex GoodallPBU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.851:57.58
22:08.35Perri Shakes-DraytonPBSENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London2:08.352:08.35
32:09.23Adam Wright U15MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:06.71:51.1
42:15.40Aaron Talmen SENM Unatt  
52:16.33Stuart HansellSBU23M Newmarket2:16.332:12.48
62:30.77Stephen KempSBV50M Thurrock2:30.771:57.2
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.83Hassan Muse U17M Enfield & Haringey2:03.482:02.55
22:09.69Paulos SurafelSBU15MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea2:09.691:56.60
32:11.20Petros Surafel U15MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey2:02.651:56.56
42:11.53Corey Keane U15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:04.582:04.42
52:12.80Jim FodderPBU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.9
62:14.98CJ Shepherd SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.92:09.62
72:16.97David GaskinPBU15M Trent Park2:16.972:09.93
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.35Adam WillisPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:04.02:02.4
22:15.50George Faulkner-MellorPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:07.882:03.66
32:18.32Andrew Ross SENM E&H  
42:19.62Joe Gunton U17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:15.22:09.9
52:28.76Benjamin HaynesPBU13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:27.632:15.39
62:31.47James Haynes U15M Newham & Essex Beagles2:27.242:27.24
72:40.98Matthew Hall U15MTim HigmanWatford2:33.92:33.9
82:41.44Harri Kane U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:37.022:09.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.57Alex MundellSBU17WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.2
22:20.76Sophie CroftsPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:20.762:20.76
32:25.28Sophie Dundovic U23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni2:20.332:20.33
42:26.32Liberty Crawford U17WColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury2:25.582:21.1
52:26.95Rosa Prideaux U15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:21.552:15.07
62:27.87Maryse HaynesSBU20WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.872:22.41
72:29.76Despina AslamPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:29.762:24.24
82:30.07Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceGuildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni/Ireland2:25.472:25.47
92:30.42Kiera Tippett U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:27.02:23.76