Anne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.8Andrew Richardson U23MJohn StephensonTynedale/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead1:49.031:48.59
21:57.1Adam Morrell U23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni1:55.261:53.70
31:58.5Matthew JonesPBU23MStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1:57.71:56.6
41:59.1Jake Archer U20M Sunderland1:57.01:57.0
52:00.4Iain LynnPBU23MSam StanislausCity of York/Northumbria Uni2:00.262:00.2
62:01.2Andrew Young U23MSam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/North Shields Poly1:58.551:58.55
72:03.4Oliver James U20MJohn ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield1:59.741:51.95
82:03.5Thomas West U20MSam StanislausDarlington H/Northumbria Uni1:59.041:56.01
92:06.9Phil MooreSBSENMSam StanislausDarlington H/Northumbria Uni2:06.92:04.7
102:09.1Nathan Parkin U20M Loftus & Whitby2:07.42:02.8
112:09.6Jason StobbsPBSENMJohn StephensonGateshead2:08.22:08.2
122:09.7Fred Hamlin SENM Durham2:07.02:07.0
132:12.0Ryan EtheringtonSBU20M Shildon2:12.02:09.6
142:12.2Scott ThorntonSBU20MDavid MatthewsShildon2:12.22:03.1
152:12.5Michael WardPBU20M Durham2:12.52:12.5
162:13.5Daniel Balmain U20MMartin CroweElswick2:12.12:11.8
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Jed RussellPBU13MColin HaggieGosforth2:29.22:22.80
22:32.4Jacob JardinePBU13MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.02:30.0
32:37.8James Wood U13MRobin RutherfordDarlington H2:30.62:08.7
42:41.9Alex Brown U13MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:37.12:04.71
52:43.4Jack SmithSBU13M Sunderland2:43.42:13.61
62:45.9Joshua McLayPBU13M Darlington H2:45.92:45.9
72:53.0Patrick TurnerPBU13M Alnwick2:53.02:53.0
82:57.6Joseph GaffneySBU13M Sunderland2:57.62:37.0
93:03.2Oliver Lewis Pocock U13M Darl  
103:08.8Owen King U13M CleS  
113:22.2Kieron Ferrey U13M Sedge  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Philip WinklerPBU15MMike BatemanMorpeth2:06.321:57.39
22:12.3Luca IrvinePBU15M Sunderland2:12.32:12.3
32:14.3Alex Reay U15M Durham2:13.82:13.8
42:15.9George WilsonPBU15MMatthew WoodGateshead2:12.32:08.9
52:27.0Joseph BellPBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:23.22:17.3
62:29.7Jack WadePBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:26.72:26.7
72:31.6Charlie Race U15MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.61:59.5
82:33.9Ciaran BoyekSBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:33.92:31.6
92:36.7Harvey CoxonPBU15M Alnwick2:36.72:36.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6Ben SandiePBU17MBen SandieLoftus & Whitby1:57.21:57.2
22:04.7Chris WaitePBU17M Gateshead2:02.42:00.19
32:05.0Scott KippinSBU17M Sedgefield2:05.02:03.19
42:06.3Tristan Peel U17M Jarrow & Hebburn2:04.41:57.0
52:21.0Karl ChallandSBU17M Darlington H2:21.01:53.0
62:22.1Daniel DuffieldPBU17M New Marske2:18.02:11.3
72:35.6Sam Hearmon U17M Sedgefield2:35.52:35.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Angharad Owen SENW Loftus & Whitby2:17.322:14.3
22:19.9Kristina GrantSBU23WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers2:19.92:19.5
32:20.9Emma Toogood U23WBryan MackayDurham/Hull Uni2:19.22:15.47
42:23.6Sarah McDonaldPBU20WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:12.412:01.10
52:26.0Maxine Buckton U23W Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Northumbria Uni2:24.62:24.6
62:31.8Grace Rodgers U20W Loftus & Whitby2:12.592:10.55
72:39.6Sarah WoodsSBU20W North Shields Poly2:39.62:28.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Olivia Bateman U13WMichael BunnBirtley2:33.902:26.30
22:41.8Amelia LesliePBU13WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:41.52:30.7
32:45.2Annalise JamesPBU13WSam StanislausGateshead2:43.12:43.1
42:45.9Lizzie CrambSBU13WDavid MatthewsShildon2:45.92:17.3
52:46.4Rebecca Mott U13WBryan MackaySedgefield2:39.32:22.4
62:46.4Hannah Featherstone U13W Sedgefield2:38.82:28.19
72:49.7Laura Hand U13WKenneth JeffersonSunderland2:43.92:29.6
82:50.5Rebekah KitchenerSBU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske2:50.52:23.47
93:04.2Megan Summers U13W Darl  
103:05.7Hannah Robson U13W Darl  
113:15.1Lucy Simpson U13W M'bro  
123:20.1Hannah Raine U13W New Marske3:08.72:53.8
133:25.1Beth Brown U13W Chester-le-Street3:13.53:11.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Hannah KitchenerPBU15WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske2:22.32:22.3
22:27.4Lucy TurnerPBU15WSam StanislausGateshead2:27.42:19.72
32:31.8Rosie FindlayPBU15WDavid MatthewsShildon/Sedgefield2:22.42:22.4
42:34.5Sophie BronzePBU15WRichard KaufmanAlnwick2:34.52:28.10
52:34.8Emily PalmerSBU15W Billingham2:34.82:33.4
62:35.1Beth PringlePBU15WJanice KaufmanGateshead2:33.72:28.20
72:39.4Jessica RichardsonSBU15WMartin CroweElswick/Blaydon2:39.42:38.60
82:39.7Nieve Raw U15W Shild  
92:40.4Isabel PearsePBU15W New Marske2:39.32:34.2
102:44.6Rachel Harrison U15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:44.42:40.02
112:44.6Charlotte Fraser U15WJanice LawtonGateshead2:33.32:29.0
122:47.0Rebecca Palmer U15WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.02:32.0
132:51.4Laura Blenkinsopp U15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.82:35.4
142:52.8Amelia Dixon U15W New Marske2:51.02:51.0
152:53.2Lauren MarshSBU15W Darlington H2:53.22:29.7
163:25.3Emily LawsSBU15W Birtley3:25.33:19.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Lauren Cuggy U17WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.72:18.9
22:24.6Becky MillsSBU17W Scarborough2:18.082:18.08
32:39.7Abie HearmonSBU17W Sedgefield2:39.72:31.35