Watford Open External Results
Watford
20 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.02Harri KanePBU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:37.022:09.0
22:37.05Jess Hall U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.022:30.72
32:41.95Freddie BurrellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:41.952:41.95
42:43.79Byron JohalPBU13M Watford2:43.792:08.21
52:44.65Chloe RixonPBU15WAlfredo MelaoWatford2:44.652:44.65
62:44.83Amy Talbot U15WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.32:34.3
72:47.94Angela Trussler SENW Watford2:42.122:36.4
82:49.53Samuel AvisPBU15M Tonbridge2:44.42:05.19
92:51.94Dean JohalPBU13M Watford2:50.612:17.1
102:54.63I Abdul U13M Oxt  
112:56.54M Dochan U13W WSEH  
122:59.58Lesley ConwayPBV55W Hillingdon2:58.42:58.4
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.21Melissa DoranPBU15WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.5
22:36.85Rohan Montgomery U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.922:35.92
32:38.22David WillcoxPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:36.962:36.96
42:38.70Tara BagePBU15W Worthing2:34.072:20.95
52:38.98Katie BenchSBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:38.982:29.27
62:39.15Bradley PinderPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:34.72:13.67
72:40.09Sophie BothamPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.532:21.27
82:40.96Alison Putko SENW Watford2:32.422:32.42
92:41.80Kirsty Goddard U15WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:39.62:22.32
102:45.10Claire ButtivantSBU13W Chiltern2:45.102:39.89
112:47.38J Hadida U13M Oxt  
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.84Josh CottinghamPBU17M Holland Sports AC2:23.842:23.84
22:24.25M Payne SENM Unatt  
32:28.03Katie Scholey U15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.4
42:28.48Khahisa Mhlanga U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.802:06.54
52:29.28Haydn ArnallPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:24.742:24.74
62:32.19Robert CrowtherPBU13MBarry SymondsRadley2:32.192:21.91
72:32.77Amy Brooker U20W Oxford City2:26.22:26.2
82:33.78Matilda Compton-StewartPBU15WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:19.93
92:35.96Bethan Goddard U17W Rugby & Northampton2:30.462:29.5
102:36.32Tom HollandPBU15M Bedford & County2:36.322:05.72
112:39.90J Green U13M Surrey  
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.74Alistair BishopPBU17M Tonbridge2:16.742:13.66
22:18.75Emily Hosker ThornhillSBU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:18.752:11.94
32:19.26Josh SaundersPBU17M Bedford & County2:19.22:16.40
42:19.70Lewis MarshallSBU17M Bedford & County2:19.702:13.0
52:19.80Matthew SimpsonPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:16.72:02.25
62:20.17Will PerkinPBU13M Chiltern2:18.941:53.92
72:20.29Leah HarrisPBU15WLeah HarrisWorthing2:20.292:18.74
82:21.43Anna Sharrock U23WJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay RR2:19.452:12.52
92:22.70Helen BloomfieldSBSENWDavid SmithColchester & Tendring2:22.702:13.71
102:23.04Samuel Jones U15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:13.41:54.53
112:24.01Lisa FergusonPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:19.602:17.57
122:24.23Phoebe RochfordPBU15WDavid VosserWinchester2:21.02:21.0
132:26.10Jodie JuddPBU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:23.772:11.09
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.73Ashley Kavanagh-KingPBU20MMalcolm WallaceWatford/NWC Herts2:07.02:07.0
22:12.03Jack BenedickterPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:10.022:05.21
32:12.35Gavin Campbell U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Chester Uni2:11.322:11.32
42:12.53Christopher ThornleyPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:12.531:59.84
52:14.07Jack DouglasPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:12.192:03.79
62:14.70Ben BrunswickPBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:10.681:56.06
72:14.74Dom HullPBU20M Oxted2:11.112:08.56
82:17.02Christy DaillyPBU15WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:16.362:16.36
92:18.41Rebecca JohnsonPBU17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.43
102:18.70Robert RussellSBSENM Dorking & Mole Valley2:18.702:15.4
112:18.99Jake BarracloughPBU15M Herts Phoenix2:13.682:01.99
122:20.53April HoggSBU20WJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:20.532:18.1
132:25.44Sophie Crofts U17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:20.762:20.76
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.70Harvey O'BrartPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:00.482:00.48
22:06.84Jack ThoroughgoodSBU20M Croydon2:06.842:06.70
32:07.55Corey KeanePBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:04.582:04.42
42:08.76Reece Surridge U20MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey2:07.472:03.17
52:09.15Harry Baxter U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:58.751:56.31
62:11.61Mark CameronSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:11.612:02.61
72:13.42Sam BennettSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:13.422:06.68
82:15.40Jack GentlePBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.44
92:15.55Duncan PinderPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:15.552:08.80
102:16.45Malik Ouzia U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:11.041:59.39
112:16.83Sam McGoniglePBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.01
122:17.86Katy BirdSBU20WChristopher BirdChichester2:17.862:11.10
132:22.20Tom Horton U17M Herts Phoenix2:05.22:05.2
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.34James CodyPBU20MGordon ManningOxford City1:59.301:58.05
22:00.76Christian Von EitzenPBU15MGordon ManningRadley/Germany1:59.271:49.15
32:01.71Michael Callegari U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.72
42:02.39Dale PowellPBSENMMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni1:59.741:59.74
52:02.60Patrick LucasSBU17MMike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
62:02.89Toby StarlingPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.85
72:03.31George Burkett U20M Bedford & County2:01.572:01.1
82:03.35William PinderPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.88
92:03.64Tom Fallon U20M Enfield & Haringey2:02.042:02.04
102:04.19Joseph GibbonPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:03.442:02.0
112:04.34Jacob WrightPBU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:04.342:01.03
122:04.39Matthew Brown U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.032:03.03
132:05.47Michael HarrisonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:59.61:55.30
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.57Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe1:54.41:54.4
21:56.73Kieran ReillyPBU20MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent1:54.131:52.13
31:57.47Jack GoodwinPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:56.051:56.0
41:58.56David Gibbon U23MDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend1:56.221:52.37
51:59.18Tadhg GrantPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:57.661:57.66
61:59.54Isaac Nahoor U23M Wycombe1:59.151:59.15
71:59.64Sam DobinSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1:59.641:56.20
82:00.23Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.821:55.34
92:02.08Stephen StrangeSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon2:02.081:55.83
102:02.99Adil HusseinPBU23M Enfield & Haringey2:02.992:02.99