Tonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
25 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.33Bradley YoungSBU13MGregory KnottReigate Priory1:51.331:32.8
21:56.10Willow Forrest U15W Invicta East Kent1:51.51:51.5
31:59.62Oliver PlunkettPBU11M Tonbridge1:59.621:59.62
42:04.77Alex Thorogood U13M Ton  
52:18.50Edward Ansell U13M Ton  
62:21.89Tom Midgley U13M Unatt  
72:23.36Finlay Shewan U13M Ton  
82:24.85Katie ScoonesSBU15WRichard ScoonesSwale2:24.852:15.66
600 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.04Alice RalphPBU13W Tonbridge1:51.01:44.99
21:53.08Lucy DanielSBU15W Cambridge H1:53.081:43.74
31:54.03Casey PorrittPBU17WJason MarchantDartford H1:54.031:54.03
41:55.42Eleanor CohenSBU13WPeter MasonTonbridge1:55.421:50.02
51:55.94Samuel CrickPBU13MMark HookwayTonbridge1:54.51:25.12
61:57.29Benedict BrooksSBU13MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School1:57.291:33.63
71:59.54Samuel AvisSBU15M Tonbridge1:59.541:39.51
82:00.03Ray LewisSBV60MGlenn WalpoleCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2:00.031:54.44
92:06.45Katya Maurice U13W Tonbridge/Sussex Schs1:56.61:54.16
102:16.65Felix Meulenkamp U13M Unatt  
600 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.29William StockwellPBU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone1:38.291:38.29
21:40.58Gavin McKayPBU17M Tonbridge1:40.581:40.58
31:41.37Steve HickmottPBV45M Dartford H1:41.371:41.37
41:44.07Tony DureyPBV45MTony DureyDartford H1:44.071:44.07
51:46.45Harry AvisSBU17M Tonbridge1:46.451:41.26
61:46.86Ellen NewarkSBU17WJon ArmstrongBexley1:46.861:45.76
71:50.79Hannah CzarnowskiSBU15W Tonbridge1:50.791:43.10
81:52.27Jamie GoodgeSBU13M Tonbridge1:52.271:31.28
91:52.61Ashley Paine U15M Invicta East Kent1:48.91:48.9
101:56.56Sian Keegan U13WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1:43.41:43.4
600 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:35.75Thomas KendrickPBU13M Tonbridge1:35.751:35.75
21:37.94Brian SlaughterPBV50MBrian SlaughterEastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton 1:37.941:37.94
31:40.81Anthony O'DowdSBU17M Tonbridge1:40.811:39.07
41:42.92Tim FaesSBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge1:42.921:29.64
51:44.42Beth ArmstrongPBU20WJon ArmstrongBexley1:44.421:44.42
61:46.94Katie WhitePBU15W Tonbridge1:46.941:46.94
71:48.69Rebecca O'Hara U13W Tonbridge1:40.91:40.69
81:57.04Katie HumphreySBU15W Tonbridge1:57.041:48.24
600 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:32.22Joseph StanleyPBU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory1:32.221:32.22
21:33.36Jamie SmithPBSENM Tunbridge Wells & Langton1:33.361:33.36
31:35.63Steve TredrayPBU20M Cambridge H1:35.631:35.63
41:36.60Caroline FordPBU20W Cambridge H1:36.601:36.60
51:38.01Ross Leslie U17M TW&L  
61:38.68James WilliamsonPBU17M Medway & Maidstone1:38.681:38.68
71:41.46Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent1:41.461:41.46
81:42.70Will WhitmorePBU15MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School1:42.701:42.70
600 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:24.03Sean MolloyPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:24.031:19.34
21:28.65Stephen BallPBU15M Cambridge H1:28.651:24.01
31:29.62Matthew HogbenPBSENMStella BanduAshford AC1:29.621:29.62
41:29.81Ryan DriscollPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:29.811:29.81
51:31.11Nick TaylorPBU20M Tonbridge1:31.111:31.11
61:31.30Keith EwingPBV50M Blackheath & Bromley1:31.301:31.30
71:31.50Niki FaulknerSBU17MJon ArmstrongBexley1:31.501:30.95
81:32.57Corey De'AthSBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:32.571:25.33
91:33.31Alistair NoelPBU20M Invicta East Kent1:33.081:28.7
101:34.88Sam HudsonPBU20M Invicta East Kent1:34.881:34.88
111:35.10Alex KiddPBU15M Tonbridge1:35.101:35.10
121:35.71Ray DanielSBV50M Cambridge H/Veterans1:35.711:29.5
600 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:22.10Jonathan KetleyPBU20MStephen KingCrawley/Seaford1:22.101:22.10
21:22.69Robbie Farnham-RosePBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:22.691:22.69
31:23.35Dominic BrownSBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:23.351:22.79
41:24.51Craig MortenPBU20MDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley1:24.511:23.56
51:24.64Tom ClenchSBSENMJohn GatesBexley1:24.641:23.30
61:25.41Robert JackamanPBSENM Cambridge H/Met Police1:25.411:25.41
71:26.24Steven BaldockSBV40M Hastings AC1:26.241:25.11
81:27.22Ben BurtonPBU20MDarren HattonInvicta East Kent1:27.221:27.22
91:28.15Jacob BurtonPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:28.151:28.15
101:28.25William SomogyiPBU17MJon ArmstrongBexley1:28.251:28.25
111:28.31Nick ArmstrongPBU17MJon ArmstrongBexley1:28.311:24.98
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
102:19.30Mark KendrickPBU11M Tonbridge2:19.302:19.30
600 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.26Charles CrickPBU11M Tonbridge1:49.621:25.82
22:08.80Jack SeeryPBU11M Thanet AC2:01.161:52.4
32:11.79Adam Miller U11M Unatt  
42:13.48Lily Grant U11W Reig  
52:13.57Asha RootPBU11W Tonbridge2:13.572:13.57
62:13.96Jessica O'HaraPBU11W Tonbridge2:13.961:57.64
72:14.12Mary Jones U13W Tonbridge2:12.862:12.86
82:17.02Eben NorthcotePBU11M Tonbridge2:17.022:17.02
92:18.04George SeeryPBU11M Thanet AC1:59.611:38.61
112:20.48Jazz Meulenkamp U11M Unatt  
600 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.3Andrew Molloy U11M Ton  
22:02.6Benjamin InmanPBU11M Tonbridge2:02.62:02.6
32:02.8Kathleen FaesPBU11WNikolaas FaesTonbridge1:54.341:54.34
42:03.2Ewan Wood U11M Unatt  
52:04.2Kieran Hazelden U11M Padd W  
62:05.4Alfie CubberleyPBU11M South London/East Grinstead2:05.42:05.4
72:06.5Douglas Noel U11MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.661:45.36
82:20.0Jacob ConboyPBU11M Tonbridge2:20.02:20.0
92:26.0Bethany Baker U11W Padd W  
102:29.0James Gregory U11M Unatt  
112:30.6Katie Goodge U11W Unatt