Tonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
25 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.27Steve Lake V35MGary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.856.50
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.28Alexander LeeSBSENMPaul SearingDartford H6.376.55
25.83Paul Slater U23MGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.306.52
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.06Rob HammondSBU20MPaul SearingDartford H6.136.58
25.87Craig MortenPBU20MDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley5.875.87
34.56Ollie Brothwood U20M Ton  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.57David HallPBU17MPaul SearingDartford H/Lasswade6.576.85
25.72Tadgh Healy U17MDavid HullTonbridge/Judd School6.306.30
35.60Francis LammasSBU17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone5.755.93
44.68Cameron Knapp U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4.905.25
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.57Harry KendallSBU15M Tonbridge4.577.06
24.20Peter Laing U15M Tonbridge4.224.79
34.13Dillon Palmer U15M Tonbridge4.384.38
44.01Henry Olabi-Royall U15M Tonbridge4.084.08
52.68Callum Hazelden U15M Padd W  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.82Thomas Kendrick U13M Tonbridge4.034.13
23.60Benedict BrooksSBU13MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School3.603.96
33.56Ryan Miller-Leslie U13M Ashford AC3.773.79
43.48Kian Crawford U13M Ashford AC3.745.03
53.27Ethan Graham U13M Ton  
63.23Femi SofolarinSBU13M Blackheath & Bromley3.234.61
72.96Finlay Shewan U13M Ton  
82.95Elliot ConboyPBU13M Tonbridge2.952.95
92.91Tom ClarkPBU13M Tonbridge2.912.91
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.89Ryan LongmanPBU11M Reigate Priory4.415.84
23.36Charles Crick U11M Tonbridge3.654.38
33.35Alfie CubberleyPBU11M South London/East Grinstead3.353.56
43.16Eben NorthcoteSBU11M Tonbridge3.163.23
53.12Jazz Meulenkamp U11M Unatt  
63.06Kieran Hazelden U11M Padd W  
82.89Mark KendrickPBU11M Tonbridge2.892.89
92.74Jacob ConboyPBU11M Tonbridge2.742.74
7TBCBenjamin Inman U11M Tonbridge  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.16Hayley Barton SENW Wycombe4.404.40
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.49Lucy Holmes U20WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC4.934.93
24.30Abbie WrothSBU20WAndrew KennardWalton4.304.49
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.05Emily StonePBU17W Tonbridge5.285.31
24.80Tilly Russell U17WDavid HullTonbridge5.135.13
34.76Sarah Rusling U17W East Grinstead5.225.22
44.57Jessica MooreSBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley4.984.98
54.31Kayleigh Miller-Leslie U17W Ashford AC4.985.15
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.43Abby Beswick U15WPaul McKeownEast Grinstead4.755.65
24.16India SmithSBU15WDavid HullTonbridge4.604.82
34.06Mercedes BroadSBU15W Tonbridge4.084.10
43.82Christelle BaxterPBU15WDavid HullTonbridge3.823.82
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.92Lois Drummie U13WSarah HewittEast Grinstead4.634.85
23.86Sophie GrievesPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley3.863.86
33.80Annabel KnightSBU13WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent4.154.20
43.72Tamsin Campbell U13WRichard PillingCrawley4.234.73
53.69Jasmine Smith U13WDavid HullTonbridge4.014.97
63.33Kerrie Johnson U13WDenise PeeneyBexley3.723.96
73.07Andi DesboroughPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley3.073.15
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.19Kathleen Faes U11WNikolaas FaesTonbridge3.574.28
23.16Florence Bender U11W Ton  
33.04Mary JonesPBU13W Tonbridge3.043.04
42.83Jessica O'HaraSBU11W Tonbridge2.833.35
52.81Lily Grant U11W Reig  
62.70Asha Root U11W Tonbridge3.163.72
72.35Isabel Brooks U11W Ton  
81.99Katie Hazelden U11W Padd W  
91.81Katie Goodge U11W Unatt