Watford Open External Results
Watford
4 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.27Jocelyn MajorPBU17W  Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.275:02.22
25:17.72Hannah ThearSBU13W1230.12.98Steve PerkinChiltern4:58.614:44.63
35:18.16Charlotte MurphyPBU15W1228.08.98 Rugby & Northampton5:08.95:08.9
45:18.92Hannah Wardley U17W  Steve PerkinChiltern5:10.575:10.57
55:19.78Bradley PinderPBU15M1328.11.97 Ealing, Southall & Middx5:19.784:48.15
65:24.30Caroline DunnettPBU15W1226.05.98 Enfield & Haringey5:22.45:04.2
75:30.98Lilly Coward U15W1410.09.96James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:03.074:51.44
85:39.84Tabatha Walford U13W1123.02.00Shane SmithKettering5:27.84:45.06
96:05.54Alistair ParkPBU15M1221.06.98 Invicta East Kent6:05.546:05.54
1500 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.51Josie SavillPBU15W1313.06.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:49.174:38.85
25:01.84Hannah MortonPBU15W1228.07.98 Chiltern4:56.884:45.82
35:04.21Kayli WalfordPBU17W1430.07.96Shane SmithKettering5:04.214:53.05
45:05.72Maisie GreenPBU15W1316.02.98Shane SmithKettering4:58.724:58.72
55:06.53Lauren MajorPBU17W1605.11.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.534:59.90
65:07.15Max Shepley U15M  James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:00.34:42.95
75:08.30Clarissa BlakeSBU17W1512.05.95 Rugby & Northampton5:07.75:04.5
85:10.38Alex Hepburn U15M1326.11.97 Bedford & County4:59.574:36.8
95:20.46Harvey VollerSBU15M1314.02.98 Holland Sports5:20.464:24.96
105:23.45Rosalind FirthSBU15W1402.11.96 Chiltern5:23.455:06.93
1500 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.23Alice BurginPBU20W1607.07.94Alex StantonBedford & County4:40.774:40.77
24:44.90Bobby ClayPBU15W1319.05.97James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:33.124:16.41
34:45.24Josh CaraPBU15M1304.04.98Shane SmithKettering4:35.24:10.8
44:46.25Lucy McDermottPBU17W1617.11.94Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:46.254:46.25
54:48.88Leah HarrisPBU15W1409.03.97Leah HarrisWorthing4:48.884:43.7
64:51.13Maddie Garner U20W1804.02.93Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.304:45.30
74:51.42Jack HopePBU15M1214.05.98Shane SmithKettering4:45.74:10.9
84:53.05Liam McDonald U17M  Gary HowellsChiltern4:52.474:33.76
95:00.08Rebecca Berger-NorthSBU17W1502.08.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:00.084:47.82
105:09.23Anna Madry U20W1730.10.93Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.17
1500 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.10Luke McAra SENM  Rob McKimReading AC4:14.504:14.50
24:28.72Jamie FinniganPBU15M1410.11.96Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.87
34:30.06Jenna HillSBSENW2516.10.85 Sale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:20.98
44:30.60Jack MurphyPBU15M1404.10.96 Rugby & Northampton4:30.604:29.3
54:31.47Gemma Kersey U20W1906.02.92Eamonn MartinBasildon4:20.444:13.54
64:35.57Hugh SaundersPBU17M   Oxted4:29.574:20.31
74:36.87Sam McGoniglePBU15M1323.05.97Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:33.154:25.13
84:37.50Rebecca WestonSBU20W1629.07.94James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:37.504:24.04
94:37.51Pippa Woolven U20W1726.07.93Janet NashWycombe4:36.704:32.06
104:38.31Jonathan Janes U15M1419.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:36.613:58.28
114:38.70Thomas DabornPBU17M1616.09.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.704:38.70
124:38.95Duncan PinderPBU17M1509.01.96Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:24.404:24.40
1500 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.76Michael HarrisonPBU17M1620.10.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:05.343:52.31
24:11.98Paulos AsgodomSBU15M1412.01.97Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:11.983:55.24
34:12.48Edward SmithPBU20M1723.01.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.07
44:13.16Jivendra SinghPBU15M1410.04.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.854:03.10
54:13.19Peter CrispPBSENM2329.06.87Peter CrispReading RR/Police4:13.194:13.19
64:14.20Michael GoddardPBU17M1504.10.95Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.454:03.21
74:15.55Bhavesh Soneji U17M1507.08.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:05.654:05.65
84:16.00Jack PhilpSBU20M1805.06.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.35
94:18.43Hassan Muse U17M1601.04.95 Enfield & Haringey4:15.64:15.13
104:18.85Ben PriddlePBU17M1517.10.95Rob McKimReading AC4:09.824:00.45
114:21.05Josh Knight U17M1507.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.68
124:24.18Hugo CayssialsPBU17M1609.11.94 Thames Valley/France4:13.854:08.90
134:27.94Lily PartridgePBU23W2009.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill4:27.944:23.83
1500 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.00Tim HaughianPBSENM2429.11.86Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.073:53.07
23:57.40Matt Bergin U20M1802.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County3:50.473:44.84
33:57.80Sam DeatheSBU23M1907.09.91James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:54.133:54.13
44:01.00Kieran Reilly U20M1718.10.93James RobertsInvicta East Kent3:52.363:45.99
54:03.00Stuart FergusonSBU20M1810.10.92Gordon ManningRadley3:56.053:47.95
64:03.70Jordan StokesPBU20M1913.04.92Francis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down4:03.703:56.98
74:04.70Richard KinnersleySBSENM2625.07.84Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:04.704:01.32
84:05.90Ross ThrelfallPBSENM2408.01.87Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.064:02.03
94:08.10Jack Killip U20M1608.07.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.493:59.81
104:14.60William PinderPBU20M1727.04.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:01.324:01.32
114:15.80Sam Redding U17M1610.10.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.32
124:19.70Eoin O'BrienPBU17M1615.11.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.334:11.10