Schools Inter County Match External Results
Bedford
16 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5Stephen Cavey U17M1514.09.91David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:54.641:54.64
22:00.4Tom Bowerman U17M1627.10.90 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.31:54.65
32:01.4Adam Smith U17M1504.10.91David LeachBrighton & Hove1:58.41:52.35
42:03.7Alex FerrellyPBU17M1620.12.90 Walton2:03.72:02.34
12:04.9Stefan Richards U15M1426.01.93Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell2:04.671:57.85
22:05.3Aaron Orman U15M1420.09.92Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:02.462:02.0
 2:05.5Alexander Hookway U17M1619.05.91Mark HookwayTonbridge2:04.21:58.09
 2:05.6Nicholas Lingley U17M1515.04.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.61:51.28
32:06.3Hari FaulknerPBU15M1402.12.92John GatesBexley2:03.962:02.6
42:11.1Chris Berntsen U15M1414.12.92 Andover2:09.02:03.05
52:12.4Ed Kinch U15M   Eastbourne/Bexhill RC2:11.452:07.0
 2:13.2Adam TicknerPBU15M1426.11.92 Ashford AC2:12.22:10.5
 2:14.6David GardnerPBU15M1423.10.92 East Grinstead2:14.42:14.4
12:15.3Louise Webb U17W1609.02.91Todd BennettTeam Southampton2:13.832:11.9
12:15.8Adelle Tracey U15W1427.05.93Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:12.902:03.18
 2:16.2Sam Hudson U15M1318.11.93 Invicta East Kent2:12.72:00.68
22:16.9Ellen HolmesPBU15W1308.01.94 Tonbridge2:16.92:11.88
32:17.1Melanie Wood U15W1301.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.332:09.24
22:17.8Sophie Wilkins U17W1620.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.22:12.55
42:17.8Emma GilmorePBU15W1222.06.94Michael CokerCity of Portsmouth2:17.762:11.46
 2:18.0Daniel Loach U15M1415.01.93Gary HowellsChiltern2:14.152:09.2
52:18.4Ciara Dullaghan U15W1411.03.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.182:12.25
 2:19.0Robert Smith U15M1411.12.92 Chiltern2:17.12:04.0
62:20.2Leah BarrowPBU15W1421.01.93Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.22:09.28
32:21.5Sophie Regis U17W1505.11.91 Tonbridge2:18.32:18.3
42:21.9India Parker-Smith U17W1508.03.92 Horsham Blue Star2:21.72:19.13
52:23.3Jennifer Fernando U17W1606.11.90 Hercules Wimbledon2:20.802:19.67
 2:25.6Catherine Appleby U17W1513.01.92 Vale of Aylesbury2:21.62:12.73
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Andy Clement U17M1510.09.91 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.41:56.99
22:01.8Antony PinolPBU17M   Medway & Maidstone2:01.82:00.3
32:02.8James Benjamin U17M1620.03.91 Vale of Aylesbury2:00.12:00.1
12:06.9Simon Ninnim U15M1416.10.92Todd BennettTeam Southampton2:03.741:57.16
22:10.3Jordan Maurice U15M1317.10.93James McDonaldCroydon2:07.11:56.39
12:18.1Sarah Burgin U17W1523.07.91 Winchester2:11.502:10.61
12:18.9Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU15W1427.10.92James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:17.12:13.26
22:19.8Laura Burke U15W1425.09.92Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.482:19.48
32:22.0Harriet Field U15W1428.10.92 South London2:19.52:19.5
42:22.0Jenny BeckinghamPBU15W1429.12.92Michael CokerTeam Southampton2:22.02:07.80
22:23.0Helena Corbin U17W1610.02.91 Woking2:19.52:11.44
52:24.0Isabella King U15W1422.04.93 Lewes2:20.412:20.41
32:24.2Chloe Campbell U17W1420.08.92 City of Portsmouth2:21.42:21.4
62:26.2Joanne LiveseyPBU15W1406.12.92 Marshall Milton Keynes2:26.22:26.2