Watford Open External Results
Watford
18 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.19Lauren MurphyPBU13W Marshall Milton Keynes2:34.192:28.0
22:35.00Leigh-Ann RosePBU15W Werrington2:30.42:30.4
32:36.60Joe KillipPBU13MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.342:25.31
42:40.08Yasmin Gibson U15WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:38.442:38.44
52:41.16Stephen David Lott V40M Harlow AC2:38.82:38.8
62:42.22Baz Bretnall U15M Aldw Sch  
72:45.70John GarberSBV65M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:45.702:22.99
82:50.03Alice Newcombe U13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:42.492:22.41
92:51.02Byron Johal U13M Watford2:43.792:08.21
102:51.06Lauren MurphyPBU13W Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.092:22.89
112:52.87Daniel Verbena U13M Watford2:48.612:48.61
122:53.02Dean Johal U13M Watford2:50.612:17.1
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.31Fern YullPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.312:27.31
22:27.75Swazini Mhlanga U15M Chelmsford2:27.052:27.05
32:28.16Thomas Conway U13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:23.172:14.05
42:28.47Mike BurlingSBV50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.892:24.3
52:29.12Lucy ParkerPBU13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.32
62:30.52Victoria HayesSBU23WJames VinerChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni2:30.522:24.0
72:32.62Charlotte MurphyPBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:32.622:31.4
82:33.06Alex HepburnSBU15M Bedford & County2:28.472:15.48
92:33.22Robert Crowther U13MBarry SymondsRadley2:32.192:21.91
102:33.43Neil Gosling T38/F38 SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.872:26.76
112:34.19Sally Judd V35WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:31.42:24.1
122:38.20Tim Marshall V35MNat FisherHarlow AC2:37.242:37.24
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.07Tommy TreesPBU15MMike TreesBelgrave/Berkshire Schs2:17.071:59.90
22:19.07Andrew DixonPBU23M East Anglia Uni2:19.072:19.07
32:19.86Sanjiv Solanki U15M Hillingdon2:11.32:11.3
42:20.65Ciara StewartPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:20.652:18.11
52:21.45Aiya AbePBU23WGeoff WatkinSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni2:21.42:21.4
62:22.72William BrennanPBU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.66
72:23.03Megan Shreeves U17WAlex StantonBedford & County2:19.42:19.4
82:24.37Sam ButcherPBU15M Chiltern2:23.82:18.66
92:24.52Natalie Connor U15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.342:16.86
102:25.62Khahisa Mhlanga U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.802:06.54
112:27.80Lauren Hankers SENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.862:19.26
122:31.00Jodie Judd U13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:23.772:11.09
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.92Mark RichardsPBV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service2:13.922:13.92
22:14.32Revee Walcott-NolanPBU17WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:12.312:02.32
32:15.33Gemma WeetmanSBSENWJulie HollmanOswestry/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex La2:15.332:13.41
42:15.51Chris StrongPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:09.522:03.39
52:15.96Hollie ParkerPBU15WAlan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:08.46
62:17.05Jimmy DaviesPBU17M Chiltern2:13.292:02.04
72:17.63Callum McCormickPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.92
82:17.74Poppy Disley-MayPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.742:17.74
92:19.10Stephen Winter V35M Oxford City2:17.612:15.00
102:21.04Clive Wickham SENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.622:14.82
112:23.29Maddie GarnerPBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.292:23.29
122:24.96Amy Griffiths U17WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:17.032:06.17
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.28Holly ArcherPBU20WMichael SmithWest Suffolk2:13.122:07.27
22:15.10Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.532:10.53
32:15.33Montana JonesSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.832:04.88
42:16.39Aisling McGhee U23WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:13.602:12.46
52:16.63Kevin KapapiroPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.6
62:17.89Christy Dailly U15WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:16.362:16.36
72:17.92Tom McLaughlinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.912:16.91
82:18.75Jack MurphyPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:18.752:18.75
92:18.80Nina Anderson V35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet2:14.452:08.39
102:18.98Molly RiglinPBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.982:17.98
112:19.84Aaron FarrPBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:19.842:09.9
122:20.09Rachel Robinson U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.302:15.1
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.79Lloyd KempsonPBU20MRussell ProsserCambridge & Coleridge2:05.81:56.55
22:07.03Billy KelseyPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:00.711:52.23
32:07.54Robert SimmondsSBSENMRobert SimmondsRyston2:07.542:03.0
42:07.75Adam Atkins SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.82:05.8
52:08.05James NuttPBU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester2:08.052:08.05
62:09.01Joseph BrennanPBU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:07.542:02.49
72:09.65Sophie TyersPBU23WGordon ManningRadley/Bath Uni2:09.652:05.01
82:10.02Jack BenedickterPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:10.022:05.21
92:12.31John McGrath V45M Met Police2:12.01:59.6
102:12.93Benjamin JamesPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.372:05.19
112:12.93Sam McGoniglePBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.01
122:13.24Jack GentlePBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.44
132:13.42Kathrine FoySBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.422:12.79
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.17Adam HulinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.171:55.48
21:59.36Leo BarkerPBSENMGreg RichardsHavering1:59.361:59.36
32:02.52Sam Shindler-GlassPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.261:56.90
42:02.72Harry PatonPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Police2:02.172:02.17
52:03.89Edward BlakePBSENM St. Albans Striders/Barnet2:01.472:01.47
62:05.27James HattonPBU15MRobert GriffithsCharnwood2:02.961:58.08
72:05.68Rory Mudd U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:02.171:58.35
82:07.69Luke Angell U20M Bedford & County2:07.332:06.41
92:08.26Warren AntalikaPBU20M Hillingdon2:08.262:08.26
102:08.43Steve OvertonSBV45MGordon ManningOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:08.431:52.06
112:11.03Sam Hudson U20M Invicta East Kent2:03.161:59.09
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.55James Cody U20MGordon ManningOxford City1:59.301:58.05
22:00.20Chris Hearn SENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Va1:57.81:55.50
32:00.22Ross Threlfall SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.601:57.1
42:00.44Robert ThompsonPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon2:00.441:59.93
52:00.83Michael GardnerPBSENM Ilford2:00.832:00.83
62:00.90Liam BlaikiePBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.511:59.51
72:01.56Harvey O'BrartPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:00.482:00.48
82:01.62Allan Stewart U20M Chiltern/Reading AC1:57.891:53.03
92:01.89Tom ReillyPBU20M Luton2:00.762:00.68
102:02.01Matthew Judson SENM Harrow2:00.81:59.9
112:04.69Ben StrattonPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich2:02.442:02.44
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.08Andrew ProvostPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:52.401:52.40
21:53.41Shaun WylliePBU17MJeff SeddonBracknell AC1:53.371:49.50
31:53.78Lee HamiltonPBU23MCraig WinrowKent/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par1:52.971:52.97
41:54.19James TydemanSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:53.011:51.2
51:55.90Liam McNabolaPBSENM Luton1:55.901:55.90
61:56.55Stuart FergusonPBU20MGordon ManningRadley1:56.551:52.76
71:56.94Nicholas Lingley U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis1:54.511:51.28
81:57.08Jack Williams U20MRob McKimReading AC1:54.21:53.24
91:57.26Jack KillipPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.261:54.89
101:57.39Jordan StokesPBU20MFrancis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down1:57.391:57.39
111:57.84Jack PhilpSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.68