UK Women's League Division 1 External Results
Swansea
5 Jun 11
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.90 -0.1135Tope NugaPBSENW2621.01.85 Newham & Essex Beagles11.7511.75
212.17 -0.189Hannah Thomas U20W  Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales11.8811.76
312.19 -0.191Katie CundallPBU23W2207.04.89 Thames Valley/Brunel Uni12.1912.19
412.27 -0.174Serita SolomonSBU23W2101.03.90Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.2711.97
512.62 -0.122Emily Newton SENW2731.07.83Andy FormanSouthampton/Isle of Wight12.312.18
612.82 -0.10Chisom NwachukwuSBU20W1728.10.93 Shaftesbury Barnet12.4012.3
713.20 -0.10Danielle Patmore U20W1814.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County12.912.64
813.27 -0.10Rebecca Hardy U20W1702.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12.8712.87
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 -1.052Susanna Banjo U23W2128.07.89Roger WaltersNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni12.1511.90
212.50 -1.0 Ambwene SimukondaPBSENW2723.03.84Ron RoddanThames Valley/Malawi12.312.2
312.51 -1.038Grace Sheppard U20W1922.01.92John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1411.88
412.69 -1.011Becca Carozzi U23W2119.12.89Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.3512.0
513.04 -1.00Aimee Richardson U23W2110.02.90 Bedford & County12.612.6
613.30 -1.00Catrin Stone U20W1823.01.93Neil WheelerSwansea12.712.7
713.66 -1.00Jessica BalderstonSBU20W1621.07.94James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13.6613.6
814.33 -1.05Sam HynesPBSENW2528.01.86Paul DickensonShaftesbury Barnet14.3314.33
100 ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 -1.59Amara Lalemi-JacobsSBU20W1631.08.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5112.4
212.8 -1.50Temi Erinoso U23W2222.05.89Simon DuberleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni12.5412.35
313.3 -1.50Paula Watson V40W4005.09.70 Newham & Essex Beagles13.2013.20
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.56 -0.9119Hannah ThomasSBU20W  Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales24.5023.87
224.86 -0.999Annie Tagoe U20W1804.06.93Connie HenryThames Valley24.4724.20
325.43 -0.961Susanna Banjo U23W2128.07.89Roger WaltersNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni25.1224.07
425.52 -0.955Becca Carozzi U23W2119.12.89Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton25.1024.6
525.63 -0.953Grace SheppardPBU20W1922.01.92John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.4224.73
625.66 -0.946Chisom Nwachukwu U20W1728.10.93 Shaftesbury Barnet25.1024.76
726.81 -0.90Danielle Patmore U20W1814.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County26.626.3
827.45 -0.90Rebecca Hardy U20W1702.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes26.4826.48
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.75 -0.9111Tope NugaSBSENW2621.01.85 Newham & Essex Beagles24.3324.33
225.01 -0.989Katie Cundall U23W2207.04.89 Thames Valley/Brunel Uni25.025.0
325.69 -0.944Lucy JamesSBU20W1918.02.92Nick DakinBedford & County/Loughborough Students/Team Bedfor25.6924.64
425.80 -0.936Emily Newton SENW2731.07.83Andy FormanSouthampton/Isle of Wight25.325.3
525.98 -0.924Megan Rogers U20W1825.05.93Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales25.425.00
626.09 -0.917Emily Martin SENW2207.10.88Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro25.4524.83
727.87 -0.9 Gerda Vaitkaityte SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet/Lithuania27.2927.29
828.71 -0.90Jessica Balderston U20W1621.07.94James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes28.2628.06
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
154.26  167Lucy JamesPBU20W1918.02.92Nick DakinBedford & County/Loughborough Students/Team Bedfor53.8753.84
255.06   Ambwene Simukonda SENW2723.03.84Ron RoddanThames Valley/Malawi54.3254.20
355.91  121Megan Rogers U20W1825.05.93Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales55.955.9
456.67  102Rachael SmithSBSENW2606.08.84Todd BennettSouthampton56.6756.50
557.80  73Sophie Wilkins U23W2020.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students56.6756.37
660.25   Gerda VaitkaitytePBSENW   Shaftesbury Barnet/Lithuania60.2560.25
760.36  9Yemi Akinshipo U20W1710.03.94Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles59.8859.30
862.43  0Chelsea CrouserSBU20W1704.07.93John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley62.4361.4
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.81  53Nicola SealPBSENW2523.08.85 Southampton58.8158.81
258.93  45Jemima OsbornSBU20W1720.01.94 Swansea/West Wales58.8758.7
360.93  0Lucy ShortSBSENW2609.09.84 Shaftesbury Barnet60.9357.86
462.34   Camilla CorsiniPBSENW2415.09.86 Thames Valley/Italy62.3462.34
563.46  0Neha Dabhi U20W1729.07.93Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles60.3959.4
666.79  0Rachel Robinson U20W1704.04.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley65.2962.19
770.20  5Kara GibbsPBU23W2014.11.90Simon EastwoodAshford AC/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County70.2070.20
877.97  0Di Baldwin V50W5427.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes73.772.8
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.37  161Carol GloverPBSENW2504.08.85George EdwardsSwansea2:06.902:06.90
22:08.13  148Philippa AukettSBSENW2609.09.84Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.07
32:08.67  148Ceri MitchellPBSENW2809.12.82Tony FernSouthampton2:08.672:08.67
42:09.40  141Elaine Rayner (was Murty)PBSENW2325.06.87Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni2:08.602:08.11
52:09.99  130Leigh LennonSBU23W2022.05.91Don LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.972:05.93
62:15.14  78Emma Danby SENW2923.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.532:10.53
72:28.10  0Lauren Hankers (was Cripps) SENW2524.05.86 Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.862:19.26
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.21   Camilla Corsini SENW2415.09.86 Thames Valley/Italy2:16.882:16.88
22:22.41  5Ciara Stewart U20W1702.01.94George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:20.652:18.11
32:23.42  0Eleanor Bounds U20W1726.09.93Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:19.532:14.15
42:29.73  0Sian DaviesSBSENW2616.02.85 Swansea2:29.732:24.5
52:33.60  0Nicci Blandford V35W3620.07.74 Southampton2:29.72:29.7
62:52.45  0Michelle Fewster U20W1731.08.93 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.42:21.75
73:03.44  0Di Baldwin V50W5427.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.12:40.3
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.60  137Ceri MitchellPBSENW2809.12.82Tony FernSouthampton4:22.974:20.26
24:31.17  104Philippa Aukett SENW2609.09.84Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet4:21.684:21.20
34:34.41  87Carol Glover SENW2504.08.85George EdwardsSwansea4:27.804:27.80
44:35.07  84Elaine Rayner (was Murty) SENW2325.06.87Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni4:24.014:23.54
54:35.75  81Deborah Niccol SENW2321.06.87Steve SmytheBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich4:33.754:26.04
64:39.58  62Emma DanbySBSENW2923.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:31.204:31.20
74:40.77  61Alice BurginPBU20W1607.07.94Alex StantonBedford & County4:40.774:40.77
84:56.71  0Lara Bromilow SENW2814.11.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle4:35.024:35.02
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.40  58Andrea Whitcombe V35W3908.06.71David SunderlandSwansea4:34.794:14.56
24:42.18  54Aiya AbePBU23W1910.06.91Geoff WatkinSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni4:41.624:41.62
34:45.38  38Katie Good U23W2006.03.91Jackie NewtonManchester Uni/Thames Valley/Manchester Uni4:36.44:31.45
44:59.54  0Ciara Stewart U20W1702.01.94George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.50
55:04.96  0Tanya Taylor U23W2119.05.90Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.314:46.3
65:14.08  0Michelle Fewster U20W1731.08.93 Blackheath & Bromley5:09.094:53.7
75:55.33  0Doja AtandaSBU20W1711.09.93 Newham & Essex Beagles5:55.335:19.48
 
3000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:44.52  125Andrea Whitcombe V35W3908.06.71David SunderlandSwansea9:38.908:58.59
29:53.52  115Katie GoodPBU23W2006.03.91Jackie NewtonManchester Uni/Thames Valley/Manchester Uni9:43.079:39.78
310:08.75  85Lara BromilowSBSENW2814.11.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle9:56.239:54.5
410:14.94  75Laura BrentonSBSENW2420.06.86 Southampton/Loughborough Students10:14.949:54.7
510:43.17  33Lucy ShortPBSENW2609.09.84 Shaftesbury Barnet10:43.1710:43.17
611:16.13  5Amy MitchellPBU20W1826.09.92 South London/Blackheath & Bromley11:16.1311:16.13
3000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:17.22  71Lisa Da Silva SENW2713.07.83 Thames Valley10:09.019:58.40
210:22.14  63Tanya TaylorSBU23W2119.05.90Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes10:22.1410:16.5
310:32.35  46Shan Mansfield SENW3231.10.78 Swansea/Army10:21.7110:21.71
410:35.68  40Nicci Blandford V35W3620.07.74 Southampton10:22.9510:22.95
511:40.82  0Clare Parkin U20W1808.04.93Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10:40.0210:40.02
611:43.11  5Zoe LevinPBU20W1807.08.92 Shaftesbury Barnet11:43.1111:43.11
 
100HW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.11  146Serita Solomon U23W2101.03.90Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni13.2713.09
214.40  126Caryl Granville U23W2124.09.89Darrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni14.1213.77
314.97  88Grace Clements SENW2702.05.84Julie HollmanDartford H/Southampton14.5614.10
416.41  0Gabrielle Rowsell U20W1705.02.94 Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet15.6515.65
516.48  0Jessica Balderston U20W1621.07.94James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes16.0016.00
622.14  0Kara GibbsSBU23W2014.11.90Simon EastwoodAshford AC/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County22.1421.1
729.17  0Holly Thomas U20W1610.08.94Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.3314.01
100HW B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.97  88Emma Perkins SENW2504.09.85Fayyaz AhmedWorthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County14.7314.73
215.25  70Catrin Stone U20W1823.01.93Neil WheelerSwansea14.9014.60
315.62  45Katrina Cosby U23W2010.03.91Barry FergusonBlackheath & Bromley15.615.2
416.59  0Stephanie Ugbo U20W1817.03.93 Newham & Essex Beagles15.9815.56
516.59  0Rachel Gibbens SENW2531.01.86Charles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes16.3714.94
616.63  0Megan Fry U20W1701.01.94Michael CokerSouthampton16.0416.04
717.94  0Zoe LevinSBU20W1807.08.92 Shaftesbury Barnet17.9417.06
 
400HW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.20  156Caryl Granville U23W2124.09.89Darrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni57.6157.19
262.43  91Emily BonnettSBSENW2322.09.87Todd BennettYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton61.0057.95
364.16  56Lucy SpraySBSENW2304.01.88Timothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles64.1663.33
464.26   Ambwene SimukondaPBSENW2723.03.84Ron RoddanThames Valley/Malawi64.264.2
566.76  9Lucy ShortPBSENW2609.09.84 Shaftesbury Barnet66.7666.76
669.02  0Chelsea Crouser U20W1704.07.93John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley68.567.32
775.27  5Neha DabhiPBU20W1729.07.93Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles75.2775.27
400HW B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
162.47  90Anwen ReesSBSENW2514.07.85Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni61.8758.15
267.92  5Rebekah WiltshirePBU20W1729.07.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Oaklands Col67.9267.59
368.94  5Rachel RobinsonPBU20W1704.04.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley67.6765.20
470.15  0Zoe LevinSBU20W1807.08.92 Shaftesbury Barnet67.8667.59
572.68  0Megan Fry U20W1701.01.94Michael CokerSouthampton70.3670.36
674.97  5Yemi AkinshipoPBU20W1710.03.94Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles74.9774.97
 
2000SCW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17:15.95  97Victoria Walker U20W1822.10.92George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet7:14.007:02.50
28:00.88  5Katie ReynoldsPBU20W1718.04.94 Swansea7:54.717:41.28
38:22.23  5Melody KanePBU20W1828.11.92Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley8:22.238:13.6
48:43.84  5Clemmie McateerPBU20W1818.04.93Peter HaynesSouthampton8:28.437:33.24
59:46.21  0Di Baldwin V50W5427.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes9:25.28:58.9
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.83    Thames Valley Senior TeamPBSENW   Thames Valley47.8347.83
248.37    Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW   Blackheath & Bromley47.3545.8
348.46    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENW   Newham & Essex Beagles48.1247.32
449.19    Swansea Harriers Senior Team SENW   Swansea47.7846.30
549.77    Southampton Senior TeamSBSENW   Southampton49.3748.17
650.79    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet49.2146.86
751.59    Bedford & County Senior Team SENW   Bedford & County49.1147.80
859.49    Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW   Marshall Milton Keynes48.5848.58
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.91    Southampton Senior TeamPBSENW   Southampton3:51.913:51.91
23:53.08    Swansea Harriers Senior TeamPBSENW   Swansea3:51.03:41.2
33:54.69    Thames Valley Senior TeamSBSENW   Thames Valley3:48.173:48.17
44:09.74    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENW   Blackheath & Bromley3:53.83:53.8
54:10.45    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior TeamSBSENW   Shaftesbury Barnet3:48.973:48.97
64:12.55    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENW   Newham & Essex Beagles3:54.623:51.2
74:19.07    Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW   Marshall Milton Keynes3:57.63:57.6
84:33.23    Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENW   Bedford & County4:13.683:56.97
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  170Emma Perkins SENW2504.09.85Fayyaz AhmedWorthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County1.831.89
21.65  95Sian Swanson U20W1801.03.93Denis DoyleMaldwyn/Swansea/North Wales1.681.73
31.65  95Grace Clements SENW2702.05.84Julie HollmanDartford H/Southampton1.701.81
41.60  70Rachel GibbensSBSENW2531.01.86Charles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes1.601.66
51.60  70Stephanie UgboSBU20W1817.03.93 Newham & Essex Beagles1.601.66
6=1.55  45Gabrielle Rowsell U20W1705.02.94 Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet1.691.69
6=1.55  45Jessica MatthewsSBU20W1908.01.92 Blackheath & Bromley1.551.70
81.55  45Esther AjieSBU23W2026.01.91 Thames Valley1.551.60
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  95Hannah FrithSBU20W1827.10.92Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.651.75
21.55  45Taneisha ScanlonSBSENW   Shaftesbury Barnet1.551.65
31.50  20Chioma Matthews SENW3012.03.81Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles1.551.55
41.50  20Kimberley DaviesSBU20W1711.09.93Barrie OwenSwansea1.501.55
51.50  20Kizzi Barazetti U23W1916.06.91 Thames Valley/Bath Uni1.571.60
61.40  0Rachel ArnheimSBU23W2124.10.89Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/London Uni1.401.55
71.25  5Joanne BottellPBU20W1703.09.93Erik LittleSouthampton1.251.25
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.90  175Jade IveSBU20W1922.01.92Allan WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3.974.05
23.60  145Rachel GibbensSBSENW2531.01.86Charles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes3.604.01
33.60  145Liz Hughes SENW3309.06.77Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.804.16
43.50  135Naomi James U20W1811.03.93Edward ThompsonSwansea/West Wales3.533.54
53.20  105Kara Gibbs U23W2014.11.90Simon EastwoodAshford AC/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County3.313.36
62.50  35Kelly Montgomery V35W3909.08.71 Newham & Essex Beagles2.702.70
72.50  35Kizzi Barazetti U23W1916.06.91 Thames Valley/Bath Uni2.702.70
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  125Rachel Arnheim U23W2124.10.89Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/London Uni3.663.75
22.80  65Laura Duke U23W2112.10.89 Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &3.103.11
32.50  35Melissa Strevens SENW2520.03.86 Newham & Essex Beagles2.702.90
42.10  0Megan Jones U20W1714.01.94Edward ThompsonSwansea2.432.43
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.85 1.9150Angela Barrett SENW  Angela BarrettThames Valley/London Uni5.965.97
25.60 1.1120Sophie Wilkins U23W2020.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students5.655.76
35.52 0.8112Gabrielle Rowsell U20W1705.02.94 Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
45.49 0.3109Emily Martin SENW2207.10.88Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro5.875.87
55.44 1.9104Aimee RichardsonSBU23W2110.02.90 Bedford & County5.445.62
64.90 -0.350Donna Jones U23W2008.10.90Steve IngramSwansea5.195.57
74.87w2.447Temi ErinosoSBU23W2222.05.89Simon DuberleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni4.875.40
84.51 1.111Anna Henden SENW2528.06.85 Southampton4.805.11
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.47w2.5107Lauren BlackieSBU23W2107.12.89 Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni5.475.55
25.47w2.9 Gerlinde Hahn U23W1911.07.91 Thames Valley/Germany5.525.52
35.41 0.3101Taneisha ScanlonSBSENW   Shaftesbury Barnet5.416.08
44.88 0.448Sian DaviesSBSENW2616.02.85 Swansea4.885.14
54.86 0.446Rochelle Jones U23W2027.09.90 Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni5.295.29
64.67 -1.027Lucy SpraySBSENW2304.01.88Timothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles4.675.14
73.92 1.30Megan Fry U20W1701.01.94Michael CokerSouthampton4.834.83
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.21w2.5188Nadia Williams SENW2917.11.81Peter StanleyShaftesbury Barnet13.9413.94
212.93 2.0177Angela Barrett SENW  Angela BarrettThames Valley/London Uni13.1813.18
312.15 1.3146Sandra AlanemeSBSENW2507.01.86Jonas Tawiah-DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni12.1512.86
412.14  145Chioma Matthews SENW3012.03.81Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles13.1813.50
510.82 1.792Sian Davies SENW2616.02.85 Swansea11.0211.46
610.00w2.560Aimee RichardsonSBU23W2110.02.90 Bedford & County10.6110.61
79.51 1.740Vicky VinterSBU20W1621.06.94 Southampton9.519.83
89.17 1.926Rebecca HardySBU20W1702.09.93James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9.179.98
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 1.8136Lauren Blackie U23W2107.12.89 Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni12.4212.42
211.69 0.8127Taneisha Scanlon SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet12.6113.62
311.34 1.5113Rochelle Jones U23W2027.09.90 Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni12.0812.11
410.05w2.962Michaela Shaw U23W1927.07.91 Thames Valley10.2410.24
59.47w2.238Donna Jones U23W2008.10.90Steve IngramSwansea11.0511.30
69.37 1.234Joanne Bottell U20W1703.09.93Erik LittleSouthampton10.1010.51
79.13 1.525Danielle PatmoreSBU20W1814.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County9.1310.25
87.78 1.75Lauren Hankers (was Cripps)SBSENW2524.05.86 Marshall Milton Keynes7.788.38
 
SP4K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.57  141Shaunagh Brown U23W2115.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley15.3716.39
212.74  104Grace ClementsSBSENW2702.05.84Julie HollmanDartford H/Southampton12.9014.12
311.21  74Toni Wells U20W1815.05.93Lorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales11.6211.65
410.92  68Abigail Moronkeji U23W2015.11.90 Thames Valley/Coventry Uni11.5512.25
510.82  66Laura Duke U23W2112.10.89 Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &11.4311.65
610.49  59Sue Lawrence V40W4025.11.70Martin EckersleyThurrock/Southern Counties Vets/Newham & Essex Bea11.2412.03
710.30  56Emma Beales V35W3907.12.71 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets11.0414.53
88.94  33Sam HynesPBSENW2528.01.86Paul DickensonShaftesbury Barnet8.948.94
SP4K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.55  81Samantha Milner U20W1828.12.92Malcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley12.5012.50
210.79  65Leanne Buxton SENW3327.05.78 Bedford & County11.2212.63
310.23  54Freya Jones U20W1713.11.93William BushnellSouthampton12.0312.17
49.73  44Ellisha DeeSBSENW2624.10.84 Thames Valley9.7312.14
59.72  44Sadie Watts U23W2017.12.90 Marshall Milton Keynes10.6111.26
69.44  38Grace Jenkins U20W1727.08.93 Newham & Essex Beagles9.4810.27
79.32  36Nina Prells U20W1622.07.94Renate PrellsSwansea9.9710.60
88.11  12Nicole Cara U23W1902.09.91 Shaftesbury Barnet8.668.66
 
DT1K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.69  218Jade Lally SENW2430.03.87Andrew NealShaftesbury Barnet60.7660.76
248.03  165Shaunagh Brown U23W2115.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley51.5751.57
341.81  134Emma Beales V35W3907.12.71 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets45.0854.68
436.71  108Carla Letheby U20W1710.09.93Terry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley38.3540.29
536.61  108Grace Jenkins U20W1727.08.93 Newham & Essex Beagles39.6941.00
635.53  102Nina PrellsSBU20W1622.07.94Renate PrellsSwansea37.8437.84
732.65  88Rachael Bennett U23W2015.07.90 Bedford & County/Brighton Uni41.1541.31
832.03  85Freya Jones U20W1713.11.93William BushnellSouthampton35.9735.97
DT1K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
140.71  128Samantha Milner U20W1828.12.92Malcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley43.8451.07
239.21  121Andrea Jenkins V35W3504.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets42.3242.68
336.17  105Ellisha Dee SENW2624.10.84 Thames Valley41.4046.29
434.69  98Sue Lawrence V40W4025.11.70Martin EckersleyThurrock/Southern Counties Vets/Newham & Essex Bea36.9237.22
534.15  95Toni Wells U20W1815.05.93Lorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales37.6339.54
632.04  85Kamal ManhasSBSENW2430.01.87 Shaftesbury Barnet32.0437.43
731.48  82Megan Tuck U20W1926.04.92Paul JensenDorchester/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton/Team Dorset40.1640.58
830.28  76Leanne Buxton SENW3327.05.78 Bedford & County30.3830.38
 
HT4K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.16  195Sam Hynes SENW2528.01.86Paul DickensonShaftesbury Barnet60.1062.96
254.66  163Shaunagh BrownPBU23W2115.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley56.1066.06
353.49  157Toni WellsPBU20W1815.05.93Lorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales53.4955.81
450.04  135Andrea Jenkins V35W3504.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets51.7253.25
547.00  120Laura Duke U23W2112.10.89 Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &50.0250.02
636.17  65Sue Lawrence V40W4025.11.70Martin EckersleyThurrock/Southern Counties Vets/Newham & Essex Bea37.0240.90
735.81  64Megan Tuck U20W1926.04.92Paul JensenDorchester/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton/Team Dorset40.0542.29
835.18  60Ellisha Dee SENW2624.10.84 Thames Valley39.5747.70
HT4K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
146.99  119Amy Clemens U20W1824.10.92Jamie BathShaftesbury Barnet/West London Hammer Sch49.9549.95
244.64  108Rachel Blackie SENW2309.12.87 Blackheath & Bromley45.9456.74
344.23  106Sadie Watts U23W2017.12.90 Marshall Milton Keynes46.7549.33
433.88  59Nina PrellsPBU20W1622.07.94Renate PrellsSwansea33.8834.70
532.59  47Carla Letheby U20W1710.09.93Terry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley39.7943.88
630.84  44Rachael BennettPBU23W2015.07.90 Bedford & County/Brighton Uni30.8436.70
729.42  32Grace Jenkins U20W1727.08.93 Newham & Essex Beagles30.1136.14
821.81  0Sarah Ellis SENW2727.10.83David Lawrence EllisSouthampton22.4824.10
 
JT600 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.48  172Freya Jones U20W1713.11.93William BushnellSouthampton52.8255.36
241.27  136Sara Siggery SENW2530.06.85Alison SiggeryCarmarthen/Swansea44.4646.20
339.04  125Sadie Watts U23W2017.12.90 Marshall Milton Keynes40.8242.83
436.44  112Man Yiu WongSBU23W2103.11.89 Thames Valley36.4440.95
528.31  71Rachael Bennett U23W2015.07.90 Bedford & County/Brighton Uni31.5631.56
Page: 1 2