Sussex County Schools' Championships External Results
Crawley
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.0Ben Golding U15MMark BestCrawley2:03.261:59.59
22:05.5Billy White U15M Brighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.52
32:06.7Samuel KitchenPBU15M Brighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.38
42:11.5Anthony DonaldsonPBU15MPeter BakerHastings AC2:10.442:03.15
52:17.0Guy OwersSBU15M Sussex Schs2:17.02:13.5
62:17.2Kieran WellsPBU15M Sussex Schs2:17.22:17.2
72:17.8Carl DaveyPBU15M Sussex Schs2:17.82:17.8
82:18.1Will WoodPBU15M Sussex Schs2:18.12:18.1
92:23.2Edward Jobling U15M Sussex Schs2:20.82:20.8
102:23.9Jamie WoolnoughPBU15M Chichester2:23.92:23.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Will Durkin U17M Brighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.16
22:01.5Luke McWiltonPBU17M Eastbourne2:01.251:58.0
32:02.3Keith Alger U17M Eastbourne1:58.61:58.6
42:02.8Henry YoungPBU17M Sussex Schs2:02.82:01.1
52:09.2Ian Crowe-Wright U17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:03.991:51.51
62:10.1Gus Streeting U17M Suss Sch  
72:11.3Euan RamagePBU17M Horsham Blue Star2:11.32:11.3
82:14.0Ryan Lawford U17M Suss Sch  
92:16.7Joe Yates U17M Suss Sch  
102:20.0Cameron Tubb U17M Suss Sch  
112:38.3Sam Gill U17M Suss Sch  
 DNSCurtis Poole U17M Suss Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Max Thomas U20MPeter StandenHastings AC1:54.141:50.82
21:57.8Sam Bennett U20MDavid LeachLewes1:56.141:55.35
32:02.9Kris Everett U20MPeter StandenHastings AC1:58.51:56.69
42:03.1John Morrey U20M Worthing2:00.71:55.84
52:07.0Nicholas ElvidgeSBU20M Horsham Joggers2:07.02:06.0
62:07.3Tim Longdean U20M Suss Sch  
72:07.7George SpreckleyPBU20M Sussex Schs2:07.72:07.7
82:13.0Payhamm Sayed-Safi U20M Suss Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Grace CookPBU15W Bodyworks/Eastbourne2:19.52:19.5
22:21.4Sophie MansfieldPBU15WMark BestCrawley2:19.092:07.40
32:25.6Holly EnglishPBU15W Lewes2:25.62:25.6
42:26.6Steffi Paraskevas U15WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:23.52:16.0
52:28.3Isabel GreenPBU15W Horsham Blue Star2:27.92:27.9
62:28.5Nicole AllenPBU15W Horsham Blue Star2:28.52:23.1
72:42.3Ria Banitas U15W Suss Sch  
82:43.2Emily Clifford U15W Suss Sch  
92:47.6Clare OwenPBU15W Haywards Heath2:47.62:47.6
102:48.7Zoe Botting U15W Hastings AC2:38.72:26.4
112:50.5Hannah Crossley U15W Suss Sch  
122:52.1Ellen Gilbert U15W Suss Sch  
132:53.9Eloise Saunders U15W Suss Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Lauren Bourne U17W Worthing2:22.12:19.7
22:28.8Cienna EdwardsSBU17W Worthing2:28.82:28.1
32:29.9Phoebe TomlinsonPBU17W Sussex Schs2:29.92:27.9
42:37.8Beatrice VeneziaSBU17W Chichester/Serpentine2:37.82:23.4
52:39.8E Johnson U17W Suss Sch  
62:41.4Juliet Cohen U17W Suss Sch  
72:43.0Beth FranksPBU17W Crawley2:43.02:43.0
82:44.0Lauren EllisPBU17W Hastings AC2:44.02:44.0
92:45.0Yssabel Cook U17W Bodyworks/Eastbourne2:38.92:38.9
102:54.0Lorna RobertsPBU17W Worthing2:54.02:54.0
112:56.6Pippa Rainbow U17W Suss Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Katy Bird U20W Chichester2:17.862:11.10
22:36.7Sasha MorsePBU20W Sussex Schs2:36.72:36.7
32:37.9Rebecca Robertson U20W Suss Sch