Watford Open External Results
Watford
13 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.97Gemma Archer-HaleyPBU13WEileen NaylorHavering2:44.972:28.6
22:48.97Daniel Verbena U13M Watford2:48.612:48.61
32:50.97Sophie PittPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:50.972:50.97
42:51.09Leila Allan U13W Kingston & Poly2:49.42:49.4
52:52.04Kit Gillman U13M Harrow/London Schs2:49.272:35.4
62:54.05Briony FindlayPBU13W Basildon2:52.112:43.9
72:55.65Madelane Ranaghan U13W Harrow2:45.82:33.6
82:57.78Abi Jones U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:48.472:37.13
93:00.00Mala NepalSBU13W Harrow3:00.002:39.65
103:00.13John Smith SENM Unatt  
113:00.39Katy Fenner U13W Unatt  
123:05.67Rohan Katecha U13M Harrow  
133:14.28Pooja Patel U13W Harrow  
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.56Canaan SolomonPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.561:48.89
22:17.01William BrennanPBU15MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.66
32:17.50Joel RabinowitzPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:17.502:15.08
42:18.28Elle RocheSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.282:15.92
52:18.46Kimberly JohansenPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.462:09.02
62:18.57Max Jones U13MJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.781:58.13
72:18.95Antony Tilney V40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.22:16.2
82:19.29Rebecca KillipPBU15WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.92
92:19.46Molly JohnsonPBU15W Mansfield2:19.462:19.46
102:20.16Toby Herdman-Smith U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.932:14.85
112:23.55Ben BoxerPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet2:23.552:07.90
122:23.95Isobel Ives U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.462:07.43
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.19Jack DouglasPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:12.192:03.79
22:13.62Liam HeadPBU17M Dacorum & Tring2:13.622:13.62
32:14.97Helena Corbin U23W Woking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.44
42:15.62Joe GilbertPBU15MRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:15.622:01.35
52:15.99Stephen JonesPBU15MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:15.992:07.12
62:16.30Rachel RobinsonSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.302:15.1
72:16.51Will Whitmore U15MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:16.012:05.02
82:16.87Jamie FinchPBU15MPeter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:16.872:09.91
92:17.52Daniel Ashley U15MJacqui ChildsBasildon2:16.332:02.20
102:17.75Rebecca Johnson U17WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.43
112:19.94Ben MurphyPBU15MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:19.941:53.68
122:20.03Nicola Bredin SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:17.972:17.97
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.53Ben SilverstonePBU17M Orion2:07.252:04.72
22:10.44Jack GentlePBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.44
32:10.60William StockwellPBU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:10.512:00.07
42:11.85Callum McCormickPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.92
52:12.07Mark ShepherdPBV40MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.072:12.07
62:13.29Jimmy DaviesPBU17M Chiltern2:13.292:02.04
72:13.68Jake BarracloughPBU15M Bedford & County2:13.682:01.99
82:14.00Sam JohnsonPBU15M Mansfield2:14.002:00.95
92:14.93Harry MortonPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.202:03.3
102:15.69James WilliamsonSBU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:15.692:00.65
112:18.96Jonathon OldfieldPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.962:13.6
122:24.73Jack TreanorPBU15M Hillingdon2:24.732:04.26
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.87Steven Underwood SENMRoderick LockSouthampton2:05.622:02.09
22:11.74Jez MancerPBV40M Benfleet RC2:11.742:11.74
32:11.93Mari Smith U15WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:11.812:07.28
42:12.71Andrew WallaceSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.712:08.72
52:13.20Luke Bartholomew U17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:11.802:07.4
62:14.03Jack Baker U20M Herts P  
72:14.26David FisherPBU17MBill TindellSouthampton2:10.51:58.65
82:15.88Kevin Kapapiro U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.6
92:16.74Thomas JohnsonSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton2:16.742:15.8
102:18.55Avi Fogelman U20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:17.562:17.37
112:19.98Naomi Lenane U23WWesley DuncanAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.822:16.1
122:22.04Sanjiv Solanki U15M Hillingdon2:11.32:11.3
800 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.05James RobertsPBU17MJanet NashWycombe2:07.051:58.00
22:08.90Peter Watkeys SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.28
32:09.20James McCraePBU15MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:05.121:53.95
42:09.52Chris StrongPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:09.522:03.39
52:09.59Archie RippinPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.33
62:10.12Phillip BearmanPBU15MRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:06.332:05.3
72:10.14Sam FowlerPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.142:10.08
82:10.46Chris WalthamPBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:10.462:10.46
92:10.86Jonathan Collier U17MPeter BarryHarrow2:10.722:04.41
102:11.41Matt Bray U17MMark GoodwinBedford & County2:11.21:56.06
112:11.41Charlton Kerr U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.152:00.89
122:12.83Sam McGoniglePBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.01
800 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.48George GillingwaterPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:06.481:59.84
22:06.92Martin Broderick SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.401:58.31
32:07.79Keith EwingPBV50M Blackheath & Bromley2:05.72:05.7
42:07.92Charlie CritchleyPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.3
52:08.31Jon RendellPBU20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring2:06.062:06.06
62:08.55Sam EglenPBU17MTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.552:08.55
72:08.55Jamie Dee U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:06.221:57.13
82:09.26Alex Leslie U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:07.442:07.44
92:10.02Chris Ingram U23MStevan DokicHillingdon2:08.62:02.61
102:10.35Nick DavisPBU20MTimothy Rhys HughesHarrow2:10.352:10.35
112:12.16Adam Thorpe U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.23
122:12.26James DavisPBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:12.262:03.36
800 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.79Guy KendallPBU17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:00.791:57.79
22:03.23Sam CruickshankPBSENM Woodstock2:03.232:00.41
32:03.34Billy KelseyPBU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:00.711:52.23
42:03.40Ryan IsaacsonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:03.402:01.68
52:03.81Ben WhitneyPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:03.812:03.81
62:03.84Adam VillardPBU20MAdam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:03.842:00.86
72:04.31Rory MuddPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:02.171:58.35
82:04.46James WestPBU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:04.461:49.34
92:04.51Kieran WhiteSBV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force2:04.512:04.07
102:05.15Rob WebsterPBV45MGordon ManningOxford City2:03.52:03.5
112:05.21Nathan WilkinsPBU20MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone2:05.212:05.21
122:09.47Jack Walker U17M Chiltern2:05.862:01.30
800 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.20Simon FranklinPBU23MCharles McConnellCorby/Birmingham Uni1:59.201:59.20
21:59.63Gordon PearcePBSENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds1:59.61:59.6
32:01.06Ben AlcockPBU17M Bedford & County2:01.062:00.3
42:02.01Jamie BryantPBU20M Tonbridge2:02.011:59.34
52:02.17Tom O'DowdPBU20MPeter BarryHarrow1:57.231:55.63
62:02.17Tom Mead U20MJohn StokerLuton2:00.891:59.6
72:02.22Dalton McGuiganPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley2:02.222:00.92
82:02.67Ryan BurlingPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.671:57.82
92:02.81Janakan RajkumarSBU20MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:02.812:00.9
102:03.27Michael Randall U20MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:02.22:01.53
112:05.24Conor Kissane-WoodPBU17MJack RutherfordWalton2:05.242:05.24
122:08.07Kieran Moreland U20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.49
800 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.65Josh KnightPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.831:57.83
21:59.31Andy CracknellPBSENM Dacorum & Tring1:59.311:59.31
31:59.67Jonathan DryPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.671:56.86
42:00.06Michael CallegariPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.72
52:00.18Mohamed Ismail MohamedPBU20MAli KadirLondon Heathside2:00.181:57.14
62:00.20Alex MilnePBU23MRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College2:00.201:59.72
72:00.69Andrew DonnoSBSENM Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill2:00.441:59.44
82:01.29Ryan DriscollPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.981:55.99
92:01.53Scott SnowSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.531:55.81
102:02.26Sam Shindler-GlassPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:02.261:56.90
112:02.94Darren SouthcottPBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni2:02.942:02.94
800 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.47Luca RussoPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:58.471:53.97
22:00.09Martin JohnsonPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Corby1:59.971:59.97
32:00.57Louis Walshe U23MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:57.951:57.60
42:01.97Michael Goddard U17MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:00.921:55.15
52:02.53Jordan Henderson-Quartey U20MPeter BarryHarrow2:02.52:01.86
62:03.20Sam PoultonSBU23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni2:00.951:57.15
72:03.39Peter DevaneySBU20M Bedford & County2:03.391:59.62
82:03.52Andre Coggins U17M Enfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.77
92:04.44Sam Ashcroft U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2:01.431:57.66
102:04.94Tom Reilly U20M Luton2:00.762:00.68
112:06.66Abraham Brown U20MPeter BarryHarrow2:00.621:57.69
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.57Joe HaydenSBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:35.572:15.67
22:39.49Megan WilsonPBU13WDamian NevinsHarrow2:28.702:16.52
32:40.07Caitlin Critchley U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:30.95
42:40.56Charlotte ByrnePBU15W Harrow2:40.562:40.56
52:43.00Samuel Critchley U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.4
62:43.81Katie Hatchett U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.17
72:45.81Harry CritchleyPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.3
82:45.88Chantel GreySBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles2:45.882:26.58
92:46.11Claire Buttivant U13W Chiltern2:45.102:39.89
102:47.07Sammy Bonny U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.312:33.28
112:47.82Daniel KneeshawPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:47.822:47.0
122:52.38Alana Snow U13W Unatt  
800 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.49Sam ReddingPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.491:58.49
21:59.01Christopher YouellPBU20MJeremy FreemanChelmsford1:55.361:52.53
31:59.45Matthew Nicholson U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside1:58.921:55.76
41:59.64George CorcoranPBU20MNoel StoddartKingston & Poly1:59.521:59.52
51:59.77Matt HibberdPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton1:59.531:58.72
62:00.00Cameron SmartPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col1:59.691:59.69
72:00.08Adam Searle SENMAdam SearleStevenage & North Herts1:57.601:57.60
82:00.44Bhavesh SonejiPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.442:00.44
92:03.98James Stockings U17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.411:53.84
102:11.49Michael Harrison U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:59.61:55.30
800 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.29Nick Bates U23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:55.811:54.52
21:57.66Tadhg GrantPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:57.661:57.66
31:57.87Simon MillettPBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR1:57.871:57.87
41:57.89Allan StewartPBU20M Chiltern/Reading AC1:57.891:53.03
51:57.99William Pinder U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.88
61:58.47Jack StroudPBU23M Orion1:57.951:57.11
71:58.83Mark Fallaize SENMMark FallaizeVale of Aylesbury1:57.971:51.51
81:59.61David Jarman U23M Vale of Aylesbury1:58.791:58.79
92:00.51Chris Hepworth U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.931:54.99
102:06.52James Moorcroft U23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet1:58.81:54.8
800 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.57Jason PrickettPBU20MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:54.571:53.29
21:55.03Jack TylerSBU23MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.031:54.71
31:55.62Sam DeathePBU23MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.64
41:56.06Ben TylerSBSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.73
51:56.25Liam DeePBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66
61:56.68Jack PhilpPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.68
71:56.78Dan Pidgeon U23MNeil EnglandSwindon1:55.91:55.6
81:58.80Max Roberts SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.931:55.93
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.57Toby McDermottPBU15M Harrow2:27.722:18.4
22:31.53Mary-Alice DavisonPBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.532:25.20
32:31.79Shirley Dowling V45W Enfield & Haringey2:28.12:19.87
42:32.26Georgia BinghamPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.262:32.26
52:32.74Drew ShiekeyPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.742:32.74
62:33.77Hannah WardleyPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.772:31.00
72:34.87Joanne Fallon U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.95
82:35.05Eloise Davison U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.02:18.35
92:35.93Maisie JonesSBU15W Basildon2:34.462:23.7
102:39.32Katie Bench U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:38.982:29.27
112:41.65Joe Badmus U13M WG&EL  
122:42.08Matthew Ashley U13MVespa EllisBasildon2:38.642:18.26
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.09Steve MayfieldPBV45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:22.8
22:30.47Mark ChildsPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes2:30.472:30.47
32:31.27Malachy McGovernSBU13M Harrow2:31.272:12.19
42:31.42Hannah Thear U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.862:15.4
52:32.78Charlotte Harwood U15WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:28.452:19.79
62:33.09Owen Greenbank U13M Harrow2:28.362:18.49
72:33.59Isabella Hoy U13WJane FarrierOrion2:31.522:21.69
82:34.07Tara BagePBU15WStewart MckenzieChichester2:34.072:20.95
92:34.79Megan StylesPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:34.792:29.0
102:34.86Jamie CohenPBU13MDamian NevinsHarrow2:34.862:20.8
112:36.65Maggie AllenPBV35WJanet NashWycombe2:32.62:32.6
122:37.65Lauren Dowling U13W Enfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.9
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.45Emma HatchettPBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:26.452:21.91
22:26.57Peter MarlowPBU15MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:26.572:17.20
32:27.66Luke GarwoodPBU15M Enfield & Haringey2:26.772:07.95
42:28.17Mike Burling V50MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.892:24.3
52:28.35Pippa TilneyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.0
62:28.61Laura Edwards U15W St. Albans AC2:26.52:21.83
72:29.38Natalie WickingsSBU20WMike DunphyWatford2:29.382:28.7
82:29.43Elisha EvansPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch2:29.432:26.90
92:30.33Samuel HenningPBU13M Chiltern2:25.532:13.89
102:30.75Saskia Millard U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.122:08.21
112:31.62Rebecca GrahamSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.342:30.08
122:31.67Kate StockingsPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.672:31.67
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.60Owen SeamarkPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.602:06.77
22:24.19Jo PulsfordPBSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton2:24.192:24.19
32:25.14Emma Delgado U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:24.62:17.81
42:25.67Hannah DewhurstSBU20WMike DunphyStevenage & North Herts2:25.672:21.8
52:25.79Rian McKnightPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.27
62:27.07Matthew Marsom U15M Bedford & County2:26.582:26.58
72:28.40Aaron Forman U13M Herts Phoenix2:28.12:28.1
82:28.74Sian Driscoll U15WRichard OwenTonbridge2:28.262:14.22
92:28.93Fern Yull U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.312:27.31
102:29.49Lucy Parker U13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.32
112:32.56Chloe Thornton U15W Enfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.6
122:44.77Stephen Davies U15MEllie MeadowsThurrock2:31.22:09.3
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.27Rob PagePBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.272:14.2
22:24.31Nadia Allan U15WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:24.32:21.95
32:25.12Emily BallardSBU20W Basildon2:21.622:21.62
42:25.67Zoe MacDonaldPBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:25.672:17.34
52:25.95Beth Mulvany U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:24.72:24.7
62:26.03Ellie StillPBU17WGordon AddisonLuton2:26.032:26.03
72:26.84Ben Pattison U15M Orion2:26.812:02.74
82:28.56Charlotte Stafford U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:26.172:26.17
92:29.03Katie Scholey U15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.4
102:29.21Aaron Spink U13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:26.22:25.3
112:30.34Katy-Louise Payne U23W Charnwood/Loughborough Students2:27.692:24.32
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.22Jordan IlyasPBU17MJordan IlyasWatford2:21.222:21.22
22:21.81Poppy BlakePBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.042:20.04
32:22.19Francesca Ashworth U15WShane SmithKettering2:16.312:13.43
42:22.60Sophie Dundovic U23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni2:20.332:20.33
52:23.31Jack HopeSBU15MShane SmithKettering2:23.311:59.14
62:24.09Marleen Avontuur U15W Chelmsford2:23.752:23.75
72:24.33Bill HughesPBU15M Chiltern2:24.332:13.2
82:24.76Connie Lewis U15W Chiltern2:22.532:17.25
92:26.02Sarah Wilson U15WEileen NaylorHavering2:24.12:21.05
102:26.34Ellie BakerPBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:26.342:07.59
112:27.71Megan Love U17W Rugby & Northampton2:26.82:26.12
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.36Jonathan JanesPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:15.362:00.04
22:17.02Clive WickhamPBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.622:14.82
32:17.05George HoyPBU17MJane FarrierOrion2:17.052:11.56
42:18.07Megan Steer U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.15
52:18.44Ashlee McGuiganSBSENWPeter BarryHarrow2:18.442:17.1
62:19.48Gemma CoeSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.482:12.49
72:20.20Eleanor HuntPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.202:20.20
82:20.34Natalie ConnorPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.342:16.86
92:21.05Louis ThorogoodPBU15M Harrow2:21.052:21.05
Page: 1 2