Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Guildford
24 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Sean Pocknee U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.002:03.5
22:32.7Owen Lawrence U13MMichael CokerSouthampton2:27.172:25.7
32:44.7An Other U13M Woking  
42:54.1Matthew GreySBU13M Team Kennet2:54.12:47.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Harry Grace U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.381:58.39
23:01.4Oliver RugglesSBU13M Southampton3:01.42:57.6
33:03.2An Other U13M Woking  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Alexander Allen U15MMichael CokerSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:10.162:06.02
22:19.9Jordan StevensPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.6
32:27.4Michael Chapman U15M Woking2:21.42:21.4
42:34.8Arron Conway U15M Team Kennet2:30.12:30.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Lucas ClementsPBU15MManuel FramilSouthampton2:16.71:58.42
22:22.4Ben JenkinsPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.42:09.3
32:52.3Joshua Rainier U15M Woking2:50.72:28.8
43:02.2Christian RandallPBU15M Team Kennet3:02.23:02.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Samuel Randall U17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:03.02:03.0
22:07.3Jacob Rainier U17M Woking2:04.061:58.88
32:10.6Alex Ruggles U17MBill TindellSouthampton2:08.81:57.9
42:20.9Daniel AyersPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:20.92:20.9
52:43.5Steven ShortPBU17M Poole Runners2:43.52:43.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Jack SpencerPBU17M Southampton2:11.22:11.2
22:29.6Ashraf Ould-DadaPBU17M Woking2:29.62:01.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Hannah JacobsPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.692:23.17
22:33.7Carys CoxPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.72:19.6
32:49.4Elisabeth Curzen U13W Southampton2:26.22:26.2
42:59.9Lily BickelSBU13W Poole Runners2:59.92:51.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Lexi FellowsPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:44.72:38.48
22:45.4Emily Ayers U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:43.82:43.8
33:01.7Georgina HorspoolPBU13WElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners3:01.73:01.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Molly PocockPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:15.97
22:22.6Georgina BradfordPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.29
32:25.2Kaitlin Howard U15W Woking2:24.42:24.19
42:30.9Alana Spiers U15WBill TindellSouthampton2:30.082:25.3
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Tamara Myall U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.212:25.21
22:32.3Louise MillsPBU15W Woking2:32.32:30.3
32:40.1Chloe Scaplehorn U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:34.82:34.8
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Ellie Bollons U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:31.1
22:56.1Emma SeymourPBU17WHelen ShiltonTeam Kennet2:56.12:56.1