UK Women's League Division 1 External Results
Winchester
6 Aug 11
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.09 -2.1101Tope Nuga SENW Newham & Essex Beagles11.7511.67
212.18 -2.188Kadi-Ann Thomas SENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.6811.41
312.38 -2.158Serita Solomon U23WLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.2711.89
412.47 -2.144Emma Wiltshire SENWJared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 11.9611.71
512.55 -2.132Yvette Henry V35WRon RoddanThames Valley12.311.75
612.63 -2.120Emily Fry SENWAndy FormanSouthampton/Isle of Wight12.312.18
712.64 -2.119Rebecca Williams U23WElwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea12.312.19
812.72 -2.17Chisom Nwachukwu U20W Shaftesbury Barnet12.4012.3
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.23 -2.480Joey Duck U23W Marshall Milton Keynes11.8511.60
212.48 -2.443Phyllis Agbo SENWDarrell BunnThames Valley12.3212.03
312.62 -2.422Susanna Banjo U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni12.1511.90
412.66 -2.416Becca Carozzi U23WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.3512.0
512.75 -2.42Amara Lalemi-Jacobs U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5112.4
612.81 -2.40Caryl GranvilleSBU23WDarrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni12.8112.67
712.90 -2.40Makeda Lewis U20WLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet12.612.13
100 ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.00 -1.80Temi Erinoso U23WSimon DuberleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London12.5412.35
213.50 -1.80Paula Watson V40W Newham & Essex Beagles13.2013.20
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.52 -0.8122Kadi-Ann Thomas SENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London24.0023.22
224.62 -0.8115Tope Nuga SENW Newham & Essex Beagles24.3324.33
324.89 -0.8 Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi24.524.31
425.10 -0.883Chisom NwachukwuSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet25.1024.76
525.12 -0.882Rebecca Williams U23WElwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea24.5524.35
625.45 -0.860Emma Wiltshire SENWJared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 25.0624.21
725.46 -0.859Becca Carozzi U23WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton25.1024.6
825.83 -0.834Yimika Adewakun U20WJason CartyBlackheath & Bromley25.6525.65
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.53 -0.7121Joey Duck U23W Marshall Milton Keynes23.8423.38
225.75 -0.740Emily Fry SENWAndy FormanSouthampton/Isle of Wight25.325.3
325.88 -0.731Susanna Banjo U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni25.1223.99
426.01 -0.722Emily Martin SENWLorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro25.4524.83
526.22 -0.78Megan Rogers U20WGlyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales25.424.73
626.31 -0.72Makeda Lewis U20WLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet25.6025.00
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.50   Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi54.3254.20
255.65  127Yimika Adewakun U20WJason CartyBlackheath & Bromley55.2955.29
356.69  101Millie Clifford U20WTodd BennettSouthampton54.6854.68
457.15  90Megan Rogers U20WGlyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales55.954.97
562.48  0Yemi Akinshipo U20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles59.8859.30
663.48   Gerda Vaitkaityte SENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Lithuania60.2560.25
782.70  0Di Baldwin V50WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes73.772.8
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.68  106Emily BonnettPBSENWTodd BennettYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton56.6855.0
257.08  91Krystal Galley U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley56.0056.00
358.40  58Kate Laidlow U23WMick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A56.456.4
464.28  0Cleopatra Brenda Moulon U20WMichael ComissiongThames Valley61.261.2
571.97  5Elin LeyshonSBSENWWynford LeyshonSwansea71.9763.8
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.06  119Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:09.812:05.9
22:15.54  74Jennifer Beckingham U20WTodd BennettSouthampton2:09.342:07.80
32:16.25  67Amanda JonesSBSENWGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Army2:16.252:09.18
42:16.43  65Emma Danby SENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.532:10.53
52:22.33  6Danielle Critchley U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.59
62:47.03  0Emily Boast U20W Bedford & County/Riverside2:38.62:27.12
73:01.70  0Di Baldwin V50WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.12:40.3
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.60  79Katie GoodPBU23WJackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni2:15.602:15.60
22:16.50  65Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENWTrevor MuxlowHalesowen/Southampton2:13.892:09.69
32:20.50  25Lucy ShortSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.502:15.89
42:24.90  0Shavaun ShodeindeSBSENWRay DanielBlackheath & Bromley2:24.902:22.49
52:33.50  5Holly LawrencePBU23W Swansea/Swansea Uni2:33.502:33.50
63:13.60  0Lucy Salter U20W Bedford & County3:09.92:49.9
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.77  91Amy Campbell SENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.93
24:34.79  86Andrea WhitcombeSBV40WDavid SunderlandSwansea4:34.794:14.56
34:40.08  59Suzi Boast U23WJoe FranklinBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:38.514:20.06
44:44.93  35Katie Good U23WJackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni4:36.44:31.45
54:57.54  5Sophie HallPBSENW Southampton4:57.544:57.54
65:01.68  0Shavaun Shodeinde SENWRay DanielBlackheath & Bromley4:51.104:50.2
76:18.22  0Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W Newham & Essex Beagles5:56.65:29.76
86:55.47  5Joey DuckPBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes6:55.476:55.47
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.72  6Ellen GallieSBSENW Swansea4:50.724:39.99
24:52.40  0Lisa Da SilvaSBSENW Thames Valley4:44.74:44.37
34:53.36  0Natasha PetersSBSENWAlex StantonBedford & County4:53.364:33.26
44:54.10  5Lucy ShortSBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet4:54.104:40.3
54:58.98  0Natalie Burke U23W Southampton/Southampton Uni4:58.84:57.9
65:20.31  0Danielle Critchley U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:48.954:41.71
77:11.32  5Kadi-Ann ThomasPBSENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London7:11.327:11.32
87:22.25  5Deborah OyeladePBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles7:22.257:22.25
 
3000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:38.90  135Andrea WhitcombeSBV40WDavid SunderlandSwansea9:38.908:58.59
29:43.07  133Katie GoodPBU23WJackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni9:43.079:39.78
310:06.79  88Alice Burgin U20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:05.299:57.5
410:20.70  65Elle RocheSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:20.709:49.13
510:22.95  66Nicci BlandfordPBV35W Southampton10:22.9510:22.95
610:55.05  8Claire MilesSBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10:55.0510:24.59
711:01.03  0Jane Bradshaw V35W Blackheath & Bromley10:54.010:44.5
813:12.68  0Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W Newham & Essex Beagles12:34.511:39.88
3000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:07.03  93Alaw Beynon-ThomasPBU23WKevin EvansSwansea10:01.279:41.45
210:13.04  78Lisa Da Silva SENW Thames Valley10:09.019:58.40
310:21.31  64Natasha PetersSBSENWAlex StantonBedford & County10:21.319:49.17
413:12.16  5Rachel RobinsonSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13:12.1611:36.01
 
100HW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.24 -2.1137Karla Drew U23WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton13.9613.32
214.34 -2.1130Serita Solomon U23WLloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni13.2712.7
314.59 -2.1114Holly Thomas U20WTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.3313.90
415.05 -2.183Caryl Granville U23WDarrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni14.1213.77
515.32 -2.165Chloe Whalley U23WRichard WheaterMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students14.5414.12
619.32 -2.15Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W Thames Valley/Lithuania19.3219.32
100HW B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.16 -2.081Megan SouthwartPBU20WColin BovellBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni14.2613.91
215.60 -2.046Anwen Rees SENWWynford LeyshonSwansea15.315.3
316.51 -2.00Megan Fry U20WMichael CokerSouthampton16.0416.04
416.70 -2.00Stephanie Ugbo U20W Newham & Essex Beagles15.9815.14
522.78 -2.05Joanna MobedPBU20W Thames Valley22.7822.78
 
400HW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.46  130Caryl Granville U23WDarrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni57.6157.19
261.02  119Emily BonnettSBSENWTodd BennettYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton61.0057.95
361.05  119Megan Southwart U20WColin BovellBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni59.4959.06
465.25  35Kate LaidlowSBU23WMick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A65.2563.48
565.69   Ambwene Simukonda SENWRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi64.264.2
666.60  8Lucy Spray SENWTimothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles64.1663.33
772.25  0Chloe WhalleySBU23WRichard WheaterMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students72.2563.40
881.07  0Victoria WalkerSBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet81.0770.60
400HW B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.87  102Anwen ReesSBSENWWynford LeyshonSwansea61.8758.15
262.07  98Millie Clifford U20WTodd BennettSouthampton61.561.5
369.76  0Rachel Robinson U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley67.6765.20
473.92  0Joanna Mobed U20W Thames Valley73.973.9
 
2000SCW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:27.79  68Victoria Walker U20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet7:14.007:02.50
27:49.44  18Holly LawrencePBU23W Swansea/Swansea Uni7:49.447:49.44
37:52.79  10Joanna MobedPBU20W Thames Valley7:52.797:52.79
48:28.43  5Clemmie McateerPBU20WPeter HaynesSouthampton8:28.437:33.24
58:59.78  5Leanne BuxtonPBSENWStephen KingBedford & County8:59.788:59.78
69:50.66  5Sarah AbramsPBU20WLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley9:50.669:50.66
710:24.30  0Di Baldwin V50WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes9:25.28:58.9
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.42    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles48.1247.32
248.58    Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes48.5848.58
348.60    Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley47.3545.15
449.00    Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley47.8346.37
549.08    Swansea Harriers Senior Team SENW Swansea47.7846.30
649.37    Southampton Senior TeamSBSENW Southampton49.3748.17
752.08    Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County49.1147.80
853.00    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW Shaftesbury Barnet49.2144.72
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.0    Swansea Harriers Senior TeamPBSENW Swansea3:51.03:41.2
23:53.7    Southampton Senior Team SENW Southampton3:51.913:51.91
33:53.8    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamPBSENW Blackheath & Bromley3:53.83:53.31
43:57.6    Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes3:57.63:57.6
53:59.5    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW Newham & Essex Beagles3:54.623:51.2
64:03.9    Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley3:48.173:42.17
74:15.6    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW Shaftesbury Barnet3:48.973:38.9
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  120Sarah Abrams U20WLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley1.731.73
21.65  95Eloise Newman SENWTrevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London1.751.78
31.65  95Karla Drew U23WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton1.711.78
41.60  70Sian Swanson U20WDenis DoyleMaldwyn/Swansea/North Wales1.681.73
51.60  70Hannah Frith U20WBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.651.75
61.55  45Rachel Gibbens SENWCharles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes1.601.73
71.55  45Stephanie Ugbo U20W Newham & Essex Beagles1.601.66
81.50  20Esther Ajie U23W Thames Valley1.551.60
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.55  45Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet1.691.69
1=1.55  45Sophie WilkinsSBU23WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students1.581.69
31.50  20Christine Lyston U20W Blackheath & Bromley1.601.60
41.50  20Laura DukeSBU23W Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &1.501.60
51.50  20Atlanta Williams U20WWynford LeyshonSwansea1.551.60
61.25  5Joanne BottellPBU20WErik LittleSouthampton1.251.25
71.25  5Abigail MoronkejiPBU23W Thames Valley/Coventry Uni1.251.25
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.91  176Jade IveSBU20WAllan WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3.974.36
23.60  145Rachel ArnheimSBU23WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/London Uni3.663.75
33.40  125Rachel Gibbens SENWCharles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes3.604.13
43.30  115Naomi James U20WEdward ThompsonSwansea/West Wales3.533.54
53.10  95Jemma Eastwood SENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.123.80
62.70  55Melissa StrevensSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles2.702.90
72.30  20Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W Thames Valley/Lithuania2.302.30
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50  135Liz Hughes SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.804.16
22.50  35Kelly Montgomery V35W Newham & Essex Beagles2.702.70
32.30  20Hannah FrithPBU20WBarry JohnsonBedford & County2.302.30
42.30  15Megan Jones U20WEdward ThompsonSwansea2.432.43
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.24w2.6184Phyllis AgboSBSENWDarrell BunnThames Valley6.246.47
25.59 1.4119Lucy Boggis U23WJulie HollmanShaftesbury Barnet5.805.80
35.56 0.8116Sophie Wilkins U23WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students5.655.76
45.53 1.8113Karla DrewSBU23WAntonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton5.535.82
55.48 0.3108Emily Martin SENWLorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro5.875.87
 5.26 -0.80Phyllis Agbo SENWDarrell BunnThames Valley6.246.47
65.16 1.176Rochelle Jones U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London5.295.29
75.07 -0.667Donna Jones U23WSteve IngramSwansea5.195.64
83.67 1.30Emma Wiltshire SENWJared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 4.704.82
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5.20 -1.10Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.36w2.296Gabrielle Rowsell U20W Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
25.35 -1.795Lauren Blackie U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni5.475.55
34.94 0.054Chioma Matthews SENWFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles5.495.54
44.68 0.928Rebecca Williams U23WElwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4.745.54
54.50 1.510Esther AjieSBU23W Thames Valley4.504.92
64.44w2.14Chloe WhalleySBU23WRichard WheaterMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4.445.28
74.33 1.10Megan Fry U20WMichael CokerSouthampton4.834.83
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.30w2.6242YamilĂ© Aldama V35WFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.5015.29
-14.19 0.715YamilĂ© Aldama V35WFrank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.5015.29
212.60 1.0164Chioma Matthews SENWFrank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles13.1813.53
311.95w2.1138Lauren Blackie U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni12.4212.42
 11.74 -0.20Lauren Blackie U23W Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni12.4212.42
410.46 0.378Sian Swanson U20WDenis DoyleMaldwyn/Swansea/North Wales10.8611.80
510.22 1.173Sophie WilkinsSBU23WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students10.2210.45
69.38 1.340Ugne LiuksaityteSBU20W Thames Valley/Lithuania9.3812.25
79.28 0.531Vicky Vinter U20W Southampton9.519.83
88.54 0.81Jemma EastwoodSBSENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County8.5410.08
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.27 1.6 Trecia SmithSBV35W Shaftesbury Barnet/Jamaica12.2715.11
211.93 1.9137Sandra Alaneme SENWJonas Tawiah-DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.1512.86
310.44 0.977Donna Jones U23WSteve IngramSwansea11.0511.30
49.65 1.546Rachel Gibbens SENWCharles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes10.8311.16
58.91 0.016Esther Ajie U23W Thames Valley9.129.12
67.93 1.15Jennifer BeckinghamPBU20WTodd BennettSouthampton7.937.93
 
SP4K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.38  137Shaunagh Brown U23WJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley15.3716.39
213.24  114Phyllis Agbo SENWDarrell BunnThames Valley13.3013.87
312.03  95Freya JonesPBU20WWilliam BushnellSouthampton12.0312.17
411.20  74Lucy Boggis U23WJulie HollmanShaftesbury Barnet11.9812.03
510.60  62Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County11.2212.63
610.45  59Emma Beales V35W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters11.0414.53
710.33  56Toni Wells U20WLorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales11.6211.65
88.55  21Sue Lawrence V40WMartin EckersleyThurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties 11.2412.03
SP4K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40  78Samantha Milner U20WMalcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley12.5012.50
211.12  72Abigail Moronkeji U23W Thames Valley/Coventry Uni11.5512.25
310.57  61Laura Duke U23W Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &11.4311.73
49.87  47Debbie CallawaySBV45W Southampton9.8714.88
59.60  42Sadie Watts U23W Marshall Milton Keynes10.6111.26
69.28  35Makeda Lewis U20WLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet10.9010.90
78.90  28Nina Prells U20WRenate PrellsSwansea9.9710.60
87.72  4Kate Laidlow U23WMick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A7.828.01
 
DT1K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.70  173Shaunagh Brown U23WJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley51.5751.77
243.14  140Emma Beales V35W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters45.0854.68
340.59  127Ellisha Dee SENW Thames Valley41.4046.29
438.85  119Debbie CallawaySBV45W Southampton38.8558.56
537.36  111Rachael Bennett U23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni41.1541.31
635.49  102Sue Lawrence V40WMartin EckersleyThurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties 36.9237.22
735.09   Trecia Smith V35W Shaftesbury Barnet/Jamaica35.6338.41
832.73  88Nina Prells U20WRenate PrellsSwansea37.8437.84
DT1K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.22  136Samantha Milner U20WMalcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley43.8451.07
240.93  129Andrea Jenkins V35W Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters42.3242.68
336.83  109Carla Letheby U20WTerry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley38.3541.05
428.71  68Jemma EastwoodSBSENWSimon EastwoodBedford & County28.7136.00
528.63  68Toni Wells U20WLorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales37.6339.54
628.08  65Anna StevensSBU23WPaul ChamberlainSouthampton28.0832.09
723.74  48Nneka OfuluePBU20WClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet23.7429.49
815.88  9Melissa StrevensPBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles15.8815.88
 
HT4K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.73  143Toni Wells U20WLorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales53.4955.81
250.25  136Shaunagh Brown U23WJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley56.1066.85
350.11  135Andrea Jenkins V35W Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters51.7253.25
447.30  121Laura Duke U23W Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &50.0250.02
546.64  118Amy Clemens U20WJamie BathShaftesbury Barnet/West London Hammer Sch49.9549.95
637.01  70Carla Letheby U20WTerry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley39.7945.76
733.92  54Sue Lawrence V40WMartin EckersleyThurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties 37.0240.90
831.44  42Anna Stevens U23WPaul ChamberlainSouthampton35.3238.50
HT4K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.63  103Sadie Watts U23W Marshall Milton Keynes46.7549.33
236.42  67Samantha Milner U20WMalcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley37.1237.12
335.74  63Ellisha Dee SENW Thames Valley39.5747.70
428.41  27Rachael Bennett U23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni30.8436.70
527.31  26Nneka OfuluePBU20WClyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet27.3134.94
624.86  9Nina Prells U20WRenate PrellsSwansea33.8834.70
723.13  0Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W Newham & Essex Beagles28.6628.73
822.48  5Sarah EllisPBSENWDavid Lawrence EllisSouthampton22.4824.10
 
JT600 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.33  171Freya Jones U20WWilliam BushnellSouthampton52.8255.36
239.70  128Sadie Watts U23W Marshall Milton Keynes40.8242.83
339.66  128Claire Williams U23WPaul WilsonSwansea43.2046.19
432.41  92Makeda Lewis U20WLarry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet35.2938.31
531.83  89Carla Letheby U20WTerry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley34.7737.90
630.79  83Leanne Buxton SENWStephen KingBedford & County31.8334.43
718.49  27Sandra AlanemePBSENWJonas Tawiah-DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London18.4918.49
810.95  0Susanna Banjo U23W Newham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni13.3513.35
JT600 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.79  128Sarah Ellis SENWDavid Lawrence EllisSouthampton44.1145.17
230.98   Trecia SmithSBV35W Shaftesbury Barnet/Jamaica30.9841.38
327.65  68Rachael Bennett U23W Bedford & County/Brighton Uni31.5631.56
426.45  62Megan Rogers U20WGlyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales28.8528.85
524.90  54Andrea Jenkins V35W Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters28.6329.91
623.84  49Juchinar Searles U20W Thames Valley28.1228.12
Page: 1 2