UK Women's League Division 1 External Results
Winchester
6 Aug 11
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.09 -2.1101Tope Nuga SENW2621.01.85 Newham & Essex Beagles11.7511.75
212.18 -2.188Kadi-Ann Thomas SENW2510.02.86Tony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni11.6811.41
312.38 -2.158Serita Solomon U23W2101.03.90Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.2711.97
412.47 -2.144Emma Wiltshire SENW2725.07.84Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 11.9611.71
512.55 -2.132Yvette Henry V35W3808.06.73Ron RoddanThames Valley12.311.75
612.63 -2.120Emily Newton SENW2831.07.83Andy FormanSouthampton/Isle of Wight12.312.18
712.64 -2.119Rebecca Williams U23W2218.03.89Elwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea12.312.19
812.72 -2.17Chisom Nwachukwu U20W1728.10.93 Shaftesbury Barnet12.4012.3
100 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.23 -2.480Joey Duck U23W2214.04.89 Marshall Milton Keynes11.8511.60
212.48 -2.443Phyllis Agbo SENW2516.12.85Darrell BunnThames Valley12.3212.03
312.62 -2.422Susanna Banjo U23W2228.07.89Susanna BanjoNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni12.1511.90
412.66 -2.416Becca Carozzi U23W2119.12.89Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.3512.0
512.75 -2.42Amara Lalemi-Jacobs U20W1631.08.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5112.4
612.81 -2.40Caryl GranvilleSBU23W2124.09.89Darrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni12.8112.67
712.90 -2.40Makeda Lewis U20W1705.11.93Larry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet12.612.13
100 ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 -1.80Temi Erinoso U23W2222.05.89Simon DuberleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni12.5412.35
213.50 -1.80Paula Watson V40W4005.09.70 Newham & Essex Beagles13.2013.20
 
200 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.52 -0.8122Kadi-Ann Thomas SENW2510.02.86Tony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni24.0023.22
224.62 -0.8115Tope Nuga SENW2621.01.85 Newham & Essex Beagles24.3324.33
324.89 -0.8 Ambwene Simukonda SENW2723.03.84Ron RoddanThames Valley/Malawi24.524.31
425.10 -0.883Chisom NwachukwuSBU20W1728.10.93 Shaftesbury Barnet25.1024.76
525.12 -0.882Rebecca Williams U23W2218.03.89Elwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea24.5524.35
625.45 -0.860Emma Wiltshire SENW2725.07.84Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 25.0624.21
725.46 -0.859Becca Carozzi U23W2119.12.89Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton25.1024.6
825.83 -0.834Yimika Adewakun U20W1816.06.93Jason CartyBlackheath & Bromley25.6525.65
200 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.53 -0.7121Joey Duck U23W2214.04.89 Marshall Milton Keynes23.8423.44
225.75 -0.740Emily Newton SENW2831.07.83Andy FormanSouthampton/Isle of Wight25.325.3
325.88 -0.731Susanna Banjo U23W2228.07.89Susanna BanjoNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni25.1224.07
426.01 -0.722Emily Martin SENW2207.10.88Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro25.4524.83
526.22 -0.78Megan Rogers U20W1825.05.93Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales25.425.00
626.31 -0.72Makeda Lewis U20W1705.11.93Larry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet25.6025.00
 
400 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
154.50   Ambwene Simukonda SENW2723.03.84Ron RoddanThames Valley/Malawi54.3254.20
255.65  127Yimika Adewakun U20W1816.06.93Jason CartyBlackheath & Bromley55.2955.29
356.69  101Millie Clifford U20W1801.03.93Todd BennettSouthampton54.6854.68
457.15  90Megan Rogers U20W1825.05.93Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales55.955.21
562.48  0Yemi Akinshipo U20W1710.03.94Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles59.8859.30
663.48   Gerda Vaitkaityte SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet/Lithuania60.2560.25
782.70  0Di Baldwin V50W5427.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes73.772.8
400 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.68  106Emily BonnettPBSENW2322.09.87Todd BennettYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton56.6855.0
257.08  91Krystal Galley U20W1713.08.93Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley56.0056.00
358.40  58Kate Laidlow U23W2107.06.90Mick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A56.456.4
464.28  0Cleopatra Brenda Moulon U20W1825.02.93Michael ComissiongThames Valley61.261.2
571.97  5Elin LeyshonSBSENW  Wynford LeyshonSwansea71.9763.8
 
800 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.06  119Amy Campbell SENW2706.09.83Bill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:09.812:05.9
22:15.54  74Jenny Beckingham U20W1829.12.92Todd BennettSouthampton2:09.342:07.80
32:16.25  67Amanda JonesSBSENW2607.10.84George EdwardsSwansea/Army2:16.252:09.18
42:16.43  65Emma Danby SENW3023.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.532:10.53
52:22.33  6Danielle Critchley U20W1821.11.92Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.59
62:47.03  0Emily Boast U20W1818.01.93 Bedford & County/Riverside2:38.62:27.12
73:01.70  0Di Baldwin V50W5427.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.12:40.3
800 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.60  79Katie GoodPBU23W2006.03.91Jackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni2:15.602:15.60
22:16.50  65Rhianna Parker-Simpson SENW2820.07.83Trevor MuxlowHalesowen/Southampton2:13.892:09.69
32:20.50  25Lucy ShortSBSENW2609.09.84 Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.502:16.5
42:24.90  0Shavaun HenrySBSENW2602.01.85Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley2:24.902:22.49
52:33.50  5Holly LawrencePBU23W   Taunton/Swansea/Swansea Uni2:33.502:33.50
63:13.60  0Lucy Salter U20W1701.08.94 Bedford & County3:09.92:49.9
 
1500 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.77  91Amy Campbell SENW2706.09.83Bill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.93
24:34.79  86Andrea WhitcombeSBV40W4008.06.71David SunderlandSwansea4:34.794:14.56
34:40.08  59Suzi Boast U23W2129.03.90Craig WinrowBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:38.514:20.06
44:44.93  35Katie Good U23W2006.03.91Jackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni4:36.44:31.45
54:57.54  5Sophie HallPBSENW2518.10.85 Southampton4:57.544:57.54
65:01.68  0Shavaun Henry SENW2602.01.85Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley4:51.104:50.2
76:18.22  0Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W4023.09.70 Newham & Essex Beagles5:56.65:29.76
86:55.47  5Joey DuckPBU23W2214.04.89 Marshall Milton Keynes6:55.476:55.47
1500 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.72  6Ellen GallieSBSENW2609.05.85 Swansea4:50.724:39.99
24:52.40  0Lisa Da SilvaSBSENW2813.07.83 Thames Valley4:44.74:44.7
34:53.36  0Natasha PetersSBSENW2216.12.88Alex StantonBedford & County4:53.364:34.67
44:54.10  5Lucy ShortPBSENW2609.09.84 Shaftesbury Barnet4:54.104:54.10
54:58.98  0Natalie Burke U23W2108.08.89 Southampton/Southampton Uni4:58.84:57.9
65:20.31  0Danielle Critchley U20W1821.11.92Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:48.954:41.71
77:11.32  5Kadi-Ann ThomasPBSENW2510.02.86Tony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni7:11.327:11.32
87:22.25  5Deborah OyeladePBU20W1721.03.94 Newham & Essex Beagles7:22.257:22.25
 
3000 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:38.90  135Andrea WhitcombeSBV40W4008.06.71David SunderlandSwansea9:38.908:58.59
29:43.07  133Katie GoodPBU23W2006.03.91Jackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni9:43.079:39.78
310:06.79  88Alice Burgin U20W1707.07.94Alex StantonBedford & County10:05.2910:00.27
410:20.70  65Elle RocheSBU20W1719.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:20.7010:05.53
510:22.95  66Nicci BlandfordPBV35W3720.07.74 Southampton10:22.9510:22.95
610:55.05  8Claire MilesSBU23W2225.05.89 Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10:55.0510:24.59
711:01.03  0Jane Bradshaw V35W3927.03.72 Blackheath & Bromley10:54.010:44.5
813:12.68  0Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W4023.09.70 Newham & Essex Beagles12:34.511:39.88
3000 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:07.03  93Alaw Beynon-ThomasPBU23W2115.11.89Kevin EvansSwansea10:01.279:43.34
210:13.04  78Lisa Da Silva SENW2813.07.83 Thames Valley10:09.019:58.40
310:21.31  64Natasha PetersSBSENW2216.12.88Alex StantonBedford & County10:21.319:50.23
413:12.16  5Rachel RobinsonSBU20W1704.04.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13:12.1611:36.01
 
100HW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.24 -2.1137Karla Drew U23W2222.03.89Antonio MinichielloTeam Southampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton13.9613.32
214.34 -2.1130Serita Solomon U23W2101.03.90Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni13.2713.09
314.59 -2.1114Holly Thomas U20W1610.08.94Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.3314.01
415.05 -2.183Caryl Granville U23W2124.09.89Darrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni14.1213.77
515.32 -2.165Chloe Whalley U23W2110.03.90Richard WheaterMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students14.5414.12
619.32 -2.15Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W   Thames Valley/Lithuania19.3219.32
100HW B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.16 -2.081Megan SouthwartPBU20W1903.06.92Colin BovellBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni14.2613.91
215.60 -2.046Anwen Rees SENW2614.07.85Wynford LeyshonSwansea15.315.3
316.51 -2.00Megan Fry U20W1701.01.94Michael CokerSouthampton16.0416.04
416.70 -2.00Stephanie Ugbo U20W1817.03.93 Newham & Essex Beagles15.9815.56
522.78 -2.05Joanna MobedPBU20W1815.05.93 Thames Valley22.7822.78
 
400HW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
160.46  130Caryl Granville U23W2124.09.89Darrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Uni57.6157.19
261.02  119Emily BonnettSBSENW2322.09.87Todd BennettYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton61.0057.95
361.05  119Megan Southwart U20W1903.06.92Colin BovellBlackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni59.4959.06
465.25  35Kate LaidlowSBU23W2107.06.90Mick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A65.2563.48
565.69   Ambwene Simukonda SENW2723.03.84Ron RoddanThames Valley/Malawi64.264.2
666.60  8Lucy Spray SENW2304.01.88Timothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles64.1663.33
772.25  0Chloe WhalleySBU23W2110.03.90Richard WheaterMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students72.2563.40
881.07  0Victoria WalkerSBU20W1822.10.92George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet81.0772.45
400HW B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
161.87  102Anwen ReesSBSENW2614.07.85Wynford LeyshonSwansea61.8758.15
262.07  98Millie Clifford U20W1801.03.93Todd BennettSouthampton61.561.5
369.76  0Rachel Robinson U20W1704.04.94John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley67.6765.20
473.92  0Joanna Mobed U20W1815.05.93 Thames Valley73.973.9
 
2000SCW A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17:27.79  68Victoria Walker U20W1822.10.92George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet7:14.007:02.50
27:49.44  18Holly LawrencePBU23W   Taunton/Swansea/Swansea Uni7:49.447:49.44
37:52.79  10Joanna MobedPBU20W1815.05.93 Thames Valley7:52.797:52.79
48:28.43  5Clemmie McateerPBU20W1818.04.93Peter HaynesSouthampton8:28.437:33.24
58:59.78  5Leanne BuxtonPBSENW3327.05.78 Bedford & County8:59.788:59.78
69:50.66  5Sarah AbramsPBU20W1811.01.93Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley9:50.669:50.66
710:24.30  0Di Baldwin V50W5427.03.57Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes9:25.28:58.9
 
4x100
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.42    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW   Newham & Essex Beagles48.1247.32
248.58    Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamPBSENW   Marshall Milton Keynes48.5848.58
348.60    Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW   Blackheath & Bromley47.3545.53
449.00    Thames Valley Senior Team SENW   Thames Valley47.8347.83
549.08    Swansea Harriers Senior Team SENW   Swansea47.7846.30
649.37    Southampton Senior TeamSBSENW   Southampton49.3748.17
752.08    Bedford & County Senior Team SENW   Bedford & County49.1147.80
853.00    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet49.2146.86
 
4x400
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.0    Swansea Harriers Senior TeamPBSENW   Swansea3:51.03:41.2
23:53.7    Southampton Senior Team SENW   Southampton3:51.913:51.91
33:53.8    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamPBSENW   Blackheath & Bromley3:53.83:53.8
43:57.6    Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamPBSENW   Marshall Milton Keynes3:57.63:57.6
53:59.5    Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Team SENW   Newham & Essex Beagles3:54.623:51.2
64:03.9    Thames Valley Senior Team SENW   Thames Valley3:48.173:47.31
74:15.6    Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet3:48.973:48.97
 
HJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  120Sarah Abrams U20W1811.01.93Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley1.731.73
21.65  95Eloise Newman SENW2219.11.88Trevor LlewelynShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni1.751.78
31.65  95Karla Drew U23W2222.03.89Antonio MinichielloTeam Southampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton1.711.78
41.60  70Sian Swanson U20W1801.03.93Denis DoyleMaldwyn/Swansea/North Wales1.681.73
51.60  70Hannah Frith U20W1827.10.92Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.651.75
61.55  45Rachel Gibbens SENW2531.01.86Charles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes1.601.70
71.55  45Stephanie Ugbo U20W1817.03.93 Newham & Essex Beagles1.601.66
81.50  20Esther Ajie U23W2026.01.91 Thames Valley1.551.60
HJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.55  45Sophie WilkinsSBU23W2020.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students1.581.69
1=1.55  45Gabrielle Rowsell U20W1705.02.94 Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet1.691.69
31.50  20Christine Lyston U20W1725.01.94 Blackheath & Bromley1.601.60
41.50  20Laura DukeSBU23W2112.10.89 Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &1.501.60
51.50  20Atlanta Williams U20W1724.04.94Wynford LeyshonSwansea1.551.60
61.25  5Joanne BottellPBU20W1703.09.93Erik LittleSouthampton1.251.25
71.25  5Abigail MoronkejiPBU23W2015.11.90 Thames Valley/Coventry Uni1.251.25
 
PV A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.91  176Jade IveSBU20W1922.01.92Allan WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3.974.05
23.60  145Rachel ArnheimSBU23W2124.10.89Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/London Uni3.663.75
33.40  125Rachel Gibbens SENW2531.01.86Charles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes3.604.01
43.30  115Naomi James U20W1811.03.93Edward ThompsonSwansea/West Wales3.533.54
53.10  95Jemma Eastwood SENW3215.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.123.80
62.70  55Melissa StrevensSBSENW2520.03.86 Newham & Essex Beagles2.702.90
72.30  20Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W   Thames Valley/Lithuania2.302.30
PV B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.50  135Liz Hughes SENW3409.06.77Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets3.804.16
22.50  35Kelly Montgomery V35W3909.08.71 Newham & Essex Beagles2.702.70
32.30  20Hannah FrithPBU20W1827.10.92Barry JohnsonBedford & County2.302.30
42.30  15Megan Jones U20W1714.01.94Edward ThompsonSwansea2.432.43
 
LJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.24w2.6184Phyllis AgboSBSENW2516.12.85Darrell BunnThames Valley6.246.47
25.59 1.4119Lucy Boggis U23W2227.01.89Julie HollmanShaftesbury Barnet5.805.80
35.56 0.8116Sophie Wilkins U23W2020.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students5.655.76
45.53 1.8113Karla DrewSBU23W2222.03.89Antonio MinichielloTeam Southampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Southampton5.535.82
55.48 0.3108Emily Martin SENW2207.10.88Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro5.875.87
 5.26 -0.80Phyllis Agbo SENW2516.12.85Darrell BunnThames Valley6.246.47
65.16 1.176Rochelle Jones U23W2027.09.90 Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni5.295.29
75.07 -0.667Donna Jones U23W2008.10.90Steve IngramSwansea5.195.64
83.67 1.30Emma Wiltshire SENW2725.07.84Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Bedford 4.704.82
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
 5.20 -1.10Gabrielle Rowsell U20W1705.02.94 Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
LJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.36w2.296Gabrielle Rowsell U20W1705.02.94 Poole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet5.765.89
25.35 -1.795Lauren Blackie U23W2107.12.89 Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni5.475.55
34.94 0.054Chioma Matthews SENW3012.03.81Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles5.495.54
44.68 0.928Rebecca Williams U23W2218.03.89Elwyn JarrettNewport/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4.745.54
54.50 1.510Esther AjieSBU23W2026.01.91 Thames Valley4.504.92
64.44w2.14Chloe WhalleySBU23W2110.03.90Richard WheaterMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4.445.28
74.33 1.10Megan Fry U20W1701.01.94Michael CokerSouthampton4.834.83
 
TJ A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.30w2.6242YamilĂ© Aldama V35W3814.08.72Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.5015.29
-14.19 0.715YamilĂ© Aldama V35W3814.08.72Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.5015.29
212.60 1.0164Chioma Matthews SENW3012.03.81Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles13.1813.50
311.95w2.1138Lauren Blackie U23W2107.12.89 Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni12.4212.42
 11.74 -0.20Lauren Blackie U23W2107.12.89 Blackheath & Bromley/Wolverhampton Uni12.4212.42
410.46 0.378Sian Swanson U20W1801.03.93Denis DoyleMaldwyn/Swansea/North Wales10.8611.80
510.22 1.173Sophie WilkinsSBU23W2020.03.91Trevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students10.2210.45
69.38 1.340Ugne LiuksaityteSBU20W   Thames Valley/Lithuania9.3811.31
79.28 0.531Vicky Vinter U20W1721.06.94 Southampton9.519.83
88.54 0.81Jemma EastwoodSBSENW3215.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County8.5410.08
TJ B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 1.6 Trecia SmithSBV35W   Shaftesbury Barnet/Jamaica12.2715.11
211.93 1.9137Sandra Alaneme SENW2507.01.86Jonas Tawiah-DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni12.1512.86
310.44 0.977Donna Jones U23W2008.10.90Steve IngramSwansea11.0511.30
49.65 1.546Rachel Gibbens SENW2531.01.86Charles PrestonMarshall Milton Keynes10.8311.16
58.91 0.016Esther Ajie U23W2026.01.91 Thames Valley9.129.12
67.93 1.15Jenny BeckinghamPBU20W1829.12.92Todd BennettSouthampton7.937.93
 
SP4K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.38  137Shaunagh Brown U23W2115.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley15.3716.39
213.24  114Phyllis Agbo SENW2516.12.85Darrell BunnThames Valley13.3013.87
312.03  95Freya JonesPBU20W1713.11.93William BushnellSouthampton12.0312.17
411.20  74Lucy Boggis U23W2227.01.89Julie HollmanShaftesbury Barnet11.9812.03
510.60  62Leanne Buxton SENW3327.05.78 Bedford & County11.2212.63
610.45  59Emma Beales V35W3907.12.71 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets11.0414.53
710.33  56Toni Wells U20W1815.05.93Lorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales11.6211.65
88.55  21Sue Lawrence V40W4025.11.70Martin EckersleyThurrock/Southern Counties Vets/Newham & Essex Bea11.2412.03
SP4K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.40  78Samantha Milner U20W1828.12.92Malcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley12.5012.50
211.12  72Abigail Moronkeji U23W2015.11.90 Thames Valley/Coventry Uni11.5512.25
310.57  61Laura Duke U23W2112.10.89 Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &11.4311.73
49.87  47Debbie CallawaySBV45W4715.07.64 Southampton9.8714.88
59.60  42Sadie Watts U23W2017.12.90 Marshall Milton Keynes10.6111.26
69.28  35Makeda Lewis U20W1705.11.93Larry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet10.9010.90
78.90  28Nina Prells U20W1722.07.94Renate PrellsSwansea9.9710.60
87.72  4Kate Laidlow U23W2107.06.90Mick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A7.828.01
 
DT1K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
149.70  173Shaunagh Brown U23W2115.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley51.5751.77
243.14  140Emma Beales V35W3907.12.71 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets45.0854.68
340.59  127Ellisha Dee SENW2624.10.84 Thames Valley41.4046.29
438.85  119Debbie CallawaySBV45W4715.07.64 Southampton38.8558.56
537.36  111Rachael Bennett U23W2115.07.90 Bedford & County/Brighton Uni41.1541.31
635.49  102Sue Lawrence V40W4025.11.70Martin EckersleyThurrock/Southern Counties Vets/Newham & Essex Bea36.9237.22
735.09   Trecia Smith V35W   Shaftesbury Barnet/Jamaica35.6338.41
832.73  88Nina Prells U20W1722.07.94Renate PrellsSwansea37.8437.84
DT1K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.22  136Samantha Milner U20W1828.12.92Malcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley43.8451.07
240.93  129Andrea Jenkins V35W3504.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets42.3242.68
336.83  109Carla Letheby U20W1710.09.93Terry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley38.3541.05
428.71  68Jemma EastwoodSBSENW3215.02.79Simon EastwoodBedford & County28.7136.00
528.63  68Toni Wells U20W1815.05.93Lorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales37.6339.54
628.08  65Anna StevensSBU23W1930.10.91Paul ChamberlainSouthampton28.0832.09
723.74  48Nneka OfuluePBU20W1818.02.93Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet23.7429.49
815.88  9Melissa StrevensPBSENW2520.03.86 Newham & Essex Beagles15.8815.88
 
HT4K A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.73  143Toni Wells U20W1815.05.93Lorraine ShawSwansea/West Wales53.4955.81
250.25  136Shaunagh Brown U23W2115.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley56.1066.85
350.11  135Andrea Jenkins V35W3504.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets51.7253.25
447.30  121Laura Duke U23W2112.10.89 Worthing/Cambridge Uni/Bedford & County/Brighton &50.0250.02
546.64  118Amy Clemens U20W1824.10.92Jamie BathShaftesbury Barnet/West London Hammer Sch49.9549.95
637.01  70Carla Letheby U20W1710.09.93Terry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley39.7945.45
733.92  54Sue Lawrence V40W4025.11.70Martin EckersleyThurrock/Southern Counties Vets/Newham & Essex Bea37.0240.90
831.44  42Anna Stevens U23W1930.10.91Paul ChamberlainSouthampton35.3238.50
HT4K B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.63  103Sadie Watts U23W2017.12.90 Marshall Milton Keynes46.7549.33
236.42  67Samantha Milner U20W1828.12.92Malcolm FentonBlackheath & Bromley37.1237.12
335.74  63Ellisha Dee SENW2624.10.84 Thames Valley39.5747.70
428.41  27Rachael Bennett U23W2115.07.90 Bedford & County/Brighton Uni30.8436.70
527.31  26Nneka OfuluePBU20W1818.02.93Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet27.3134.94
624.86  9Nina Prells U20W1722.07.94Renate PrellsSwansea33.8834.70
723.13  0Adele Stach-Kevitz V40W4023.09.70 Newham & Essex Beagles28.6628.73
822.48  5Sarah EllisPBSENW2727.10.83David Lawrence EllisSouthampton22.4824.10
 
JT600 A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.33  171Freya Jones U20W1713.11.93William BushnellSouthampton52.8255.36
239.70  128Sadie Watts U23W2017.12.90 Marshall Milton Keynes40.8242.83
339.66  128Claire Williams U23W2119.07.90Paul WilsonSwansea43.2046.19
432.41  92Makeda Lewis U20W1705.11.93Larry AchikeShaftesbury Barnet35.2938.31
531.83  89Carla Letheby U20W1710.09.93Terry LethebyWalton/Thames Valley34.7737.90
630.79  83Leanne Buxton SENW3327.05.78 Bedford & County31.8334.43
718.49  27Sandra AlanemePBSENW2507.01.86Jonas Tawiah-DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni18.4918.49
810.95  0Susanna Banjo U23W2228.07.89Susanna BanjoNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni13.3513.35
JT600 B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.79  128Sarah Ellis SENW2727.10.83David Lawrence EllisSouthampton44.1145.17
230.98   Trecia SmithSBV35W   Shaftesbury Barnet/Jamaica30.9841.38
327.65  68Rachael Bennett U23W2115.07.90 Bedford & County/Brighton Uni31.5631.56
426.45  62Megan Rogers U20W1825.05.93Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea/North Wales28.8528.85
524.90  54Andrea Jenkins V35W3504.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets28.6329.91
623.84  49Juchinar Searles U20W1815.07.93 Thames Valley28.1228.12
Page: 1 2