Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
14 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 ns1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.0Anna PyperPBU11W   Camberley1:56.951:56.95
21:59.8Rebecca BullockPBU11W1006.12.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.81:47.5
31:59.9Emily RodenburgPBU11W1007.12.00 Camberley1:59.91:49.1
42:02.3Connie McCafferty U11W  Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:00.52:00.5
52:03.1Charlotte WestSBU11W1016.10.00 Reading AC2:03.11:58.9
62:05.4Matilda ColePBU11W1002.07.01 Bracknell AC2:05.41:59.9
72:19.4Anna Barker U11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.72:13.47
82:19.9Sophia LunnPBU11W  Lee RichardsonReading AC2:19.91:57.4
92:20.6Sophie Smith U11W   AFD  
600 ns2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.4Sophie PooleSBU11W1023.02.01 Bracknell AC2:10.42:04.1
22:10.9Erin WhitemanSBU11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.91:46.9
32:11.3Hannah ReedSBU11W1026.02.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.32:08.6
42:13.2Tracey Lanek U11W   C'ley  
52:13.9Alex Griffin U11W   Read  
62:14.1Florence Johnson U11W   AFD  
72:18.4Stephanie PooleSBU11W1008.07.01 Bracknell AC2:18.42:09.02
82:23.3Rosa WebbPBU11W  Karen BrewerCamberley2:23.32:23.3
600 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.0Hope GoddardPBU13W1216.09.98Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:44.01:44.0
21:45.6Alex Barbour U13W1201.03.99Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:43.01:43.0
31:47.4Hannah JacobsPBU13W1228.10.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:47.41:47.4
41:54.0Tyler Scott U13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.21:52.2
51:56.5Kate McKim U13W1203.10.98 Reading AC1:52.31:52.3
62:00.5Sophie O'Neill U13W1205.01.99 Guildford & Godalming1:57.91:57.9
72:01.4Polly BatstonePBU13W1124.09.99 Maidenhead2:01.41:53.8
82:12.9Janine LanekPBU13W   Camberley2:12.92:12.9
600 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.6Beth DainesPBU13W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.61:55.6
21:56.8Ella SaundersPBU13W1120.06.00Lee RichardsonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs1:55.21:48.1
31:58.4Sorcha TaylorSBU13W1101.06.00 Guildford & Godalming1:58.41:49.1
41:59.2Lauren SmithPBU13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.21:59.2
52:12.3Leah GaterPBU13W1128.03.00 Bracknell AC2:12.32:11.73
62:14.5Lottie WhitemanPBU13W1225.07.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.52:14.5
600 ns1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.5Eugenie CocklePBU13W1120.12.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:45.51:45.5
22:04.3Kirstin SutherlandPBU13W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.32:04.3
32:12.4Tula Hart U13W1219.03.99 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.52:10.5
600 ns2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.0Alana Fagan U13W1203.02.99Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.41:56.4
21:57.2Rhiannon WardPBU13W  Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.21:56.9
31:59.3Juliette Ehinger U13W1113.12.99Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.31:57.84
42:04.1Gracie HowellsPBU13W1105.06.00 Guildford & Godalming2:04.12:04.1
52:09.8Shannon MackinnonPBU13W  Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:09.82:09.8
62:20.8Yvette GibsonPBU13W   Guildford & Godalming2:20.82:20.8