Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
21 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Matthew Rawlings U13M1104.10.99 Reading AC2:25.702:00.75
22:35.1Harry Richardson U13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.72:01.98
32:51.6James DoylePBU13M1128.10.99 Camberley2:51.62:51.6
42:54.4Ethan Tattersall U13M  Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:40.62:12.51
52:56.2James HierSBU13M1120.12.99 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:56.22:40.73
62:59.6Jonathan Otun U13M1130.09.99 Maidenhead2:53.52:53.5
73:02.9Harrison Porter U13M1107.10.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.82:35.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Rory WilliamsPBU13M1116.10.99 Camberley2:41.12:41.1
22:50.4Andrew MillerPBU13M   Reading AC2:50.42:50.4
32:51.9Roger Bleakley U13M1129.01.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.742:35.02
42:57.1Tom Potter U13M   AFD  
53:05.9Ilyes Tirech U13M   WSEH  
800 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Josh HallPBU13M1210.09.98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.32:18.1
22:47.2Lawrence GilfrinPBU13M1107.04.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:47.22:17.0
32:50.9Harvey Bowers U13M1229.10.98 Reading AC2:50.222:41.6
42:52.8Lewis Ruffle U13M1124.01.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.252:36.80
52:52.9Sam RoddaPBU13M1113.04.00 Reading AC2:52.92:11.1
62:53.2Christopher BrantPBU13M1125.02.00 Reading AC2:53.22:53.2
73:11.2Joby Gray U13M   Read  
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Hugo Madden U15M1410.10.96Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:10.41:56.58
22:14.9Jack Ladhams U15M1321.11.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.56
32:15.8Tom Ryan U15M1409.11.96Rob McKimReading AC2:15.302:05.15
42:23.9Adam Robinson U15M1324.03.98Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:20.82:08.5
52:24.3Ben Jenkins U15M1322.07.98 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.42:09.3
62:42.5Tomas PorterPBU15M1310.08.98Alan DriverCamberley2:41.62:24.1
72:45.2Samuel Critchley U15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Matthew RainbowPBU15M1401.01.97Rob McKimReading AC2:19.81:59.68
22:21.3Luke Harris U15M1317.04.98Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:20.82:01.3
32:23.3Kieran Ruffle U15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.62:21.6
42:49.9Harry Critchley U15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.3
800 ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Daniel Chalwin U15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.02:11.15
22:57.6Joshua HopperPBU15M1416.07.97 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.62:57.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Toby Starling U17M1506.03.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.85
22:05.7Calum Roots U17M1514.03.96Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:03.321:55.86
32:08.9Callum BiddlePBU17M1608.04.95 Reading AC2:08.92:08.9
42:10.6Luca Chiossone U17M1512.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.53
52:14.1Luke Bartholomew U17M  Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:11.802:07.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Tom Butcher U17M1622.04.95Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:04.841:57.13
22:11.7Alex Bow U17M1623.05.95Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:08.62:02.39
32:46.5Regi AliSBU17M1527.08.95 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.52:21.9