Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
21 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Matthew Rawlings U13M Reading AC2:25.701:55.59
22:35.1Harry Richardson U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.71:59.48
32:51.6James DoylePBU13M Camberley2:51.62:51.6
42:54.4Ethan Tattersall U13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:40.62:09.55
52:56.2James HierSBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:56.22:22.2
62:59.6Jonathan Otun U13M Maidenhead2:53.52:53.5
73:02.9Harrison Porter U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.82:35.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Rory WilliamsPBU13M Camberley2:41.12:41.1
22:50.4Andrew MillerPBU13M Reading AC2:50.42:50.4
32:51.9Roger Bleakley U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.742:35.02
42:57.1Tom Potter U13M AFD  
53:05.9Ilyes Tirech U13M WSEH  
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Josh HallPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.32:18.1
22:47.2Lawrence GilfrinPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:47.22:13.96
32:50.9Harvey Bowers U13M Reading AC2:50.222:41.6
42:52.8Lewis Ruffle U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.252:36.80
52:52.9Sam RoddaPBU13MRob McKimReading AC2:52.92:02.03
62:53.2Christopher BrantPBU13M Reading AC2:53.22:53.2
73:11.2Joby Gray U13M Read  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Hugo Madden U15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:10.41:56.58
22:14.9Jack Ladhams U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.56
32:15.8Tom Ryan U15MRob McKimReading AC2:15.302:04.0
42:23.9Adam Robinson U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:20.82:08.5
52:24.3Ben Jenkins U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.42:09.3
62:42.5Tomas PorterPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:41.62:24.1
72:45.2Samuel Critchley U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Matthew RainbowPBU15MRob McKimReading AC2:19.81:55.40
22:21.3Luke Harris U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:20.82:01.3
32:23.3Kieran Ruffle U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.62:21.6
42:49.9Harry Critchley U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.3
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Daniel Chalwin U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.02:11.15
22:57.6Joshua HopperPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.62:57.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.9Toby Starling U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.85
22:05.7Calum Roots U17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:03.321:55.86
32:08.9Callum BiddlePBU17M Reading AC2:08.92:08.9
42:10.6Luca Chiossone U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.53
52:14.1Luke Bartholomew U17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:11.802:07.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Tom Butcher U17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:04.841:57.13
22:11.7Alex Bow U17MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:08.62:02.39
32:46.5Regi AliSBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.52:21.9