Alder Valley Girls' League Trophy External Results
Reading
18 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Amy de Beaux U17W1606.07.95 Guildford & Godalming1.581.65
21.50Rosamand HawkinsPBU17W1516.11.95Gemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District1.501.50
31.40Victoria HardingPBU17W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.401.40
41.40Jess PalmerPBU17W1606.06.95 Reading AC1.401.40
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Emily RuntonSBU17W1521.02.96 Guildford & Godalming1.401.50
21.35Katie Dorsett U17W1525.03.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.401.45
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Jessica Hall U15W1414.11.96 Guildford & Godalming1.531.58
21.47Nicole Benhura U15W1323.09.97 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.55
31.45Freya Tubb U15W1420.10.96 Reading AC1.561.56
41.40Isabelle Charters U15W1309.10.97Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.45
51.35Hannah Staniforth U15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.45
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Amber Godwin U15W1314.01.98Allen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.55
21.40Mollie PritchardSBU15W1411.03.97Allen SouchReading AC1.401.57
31.35Elizabeth Foster U15W1412.02.97 Guildford & Godalming1.541.54
41.30Lexi MurphyPBU15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
51.30Lucy Hare U15W1316.07.98 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.401.45
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Emily Thorpe U13W1214.10.98George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs1.551.58
21.35Jemma Wood U13W1203.03.99 Guildford & Godalming1.431.50
3=1.25Chloe France U13W1229.03.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.331.35
3=1.25Imogen Bright U13W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.45
51.25Bethany Thomas U13W1108.02.00 Reading AC1.301.51
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Laura Davies U13W1303.09.98 Guildford & Godalming1.351.50
21.25Daisy Wirth U13W1204.11.98 Reading AC1.351.35
31.20Anna Brockman U13W   Aldershot, Farnham & District1.361.36
41.10Rachel Henry U13W1108.08.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.151.32
51.10Emily Tebbit U13W  Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.201.20