Tyneside League External Results
Gateshead
11 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.4Gavin Massingham SENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Sunderland Uni1:50.451:48.63
21:53.4Chris ParrSBSENMChris ParrGateshead1:53.41:51.53
31:53.7Shaun MoraleeSBU23MVince WilsonDurham1:52.11:52.1
41:57.1Andy Teate SENM Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Northumbria Uni1:52.61:52.03
51:59.3Paul Hutton SENM Gosforth/Croydon/Loughborough Students1:56.281:53.2
62:00.1Carl Smith U20MRobert AshwoodLeeds City1:57.51:55.5
 2:00.3Marc Elliott U23MJohn StephensonGateshead1:59.71:51.61
 2:00.3An Unknown U23M SHS  
 2:02.4Daniel Graham U20MAlan HewsonNorth Shields Poly/Team Tyne & Wear2:00.82:00.8
 2:04.1Michael Donnelly U20M Elswick/Gateshead2:04.052:01.1
 2:04.6Tom Perrins U20M Gateshead2:02.761:55.89
 2:10.1James Falconer U17M Gosforth2:07.412:07.41
 2:10.3Jonathon DaySBU17M Northumberland Schs2:10.32:03.39
 2:14.7Marc NewbyPBU15M Jarrow & Hebburn2:14.32:07.7
 2:14.9Scott ThorntonPBU15MDavid MatthewsShildon2:12.32:03.1
 2:19.0James DowdlePBU15MBryan MackayDurham2:19.02:19.0
 2:20.5Philip Hope U15M Sunderland2:11.822:11.82
 2:20.7John MarshallPBU15M Chester-le-Street2:20.72:20.7
 2:20.9Scott MarkwellPBU15M Chester-le-Street2:20.92:20.9
12:24.5Rebecca Oldham U15WJanice LawtonGateshead2:22.02:20.07
 2:25.2Hannah Nagel U17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead2:18.632:18.63
12:26.0Barry MaskellPBU13MJohn StephensonGateshead2:24.581:56.3
22:26.0Rachael LundgrenPBU15WColin HaggieGosforth2:26.02:17.3
32:26.4Fiona HigginPBU15WDavid MatthewsShildon2:26.42:20.4
 2:26.8Mary FerrierSBU20WJanice LawtonGateshead2:26.82:22.23
 2:28.3Robbie LorainePBU13M Birtley2:26.532:01.00
 2:32.2Matthew Coulthard U13MDavid MatthewsShildon2:31.82:00.6
 2:32.6Rosie King U15W Gosforth2:26.442:20.86
12:33.6Sophie Taylor U13W Birtley2:27.32:22.2
 2:34.3Adrian Bailes U13MThomas MillmoreBirtley2:29.11:52.94
22:35.2Charmaine PorterPBU13W Sunderland2:28.62:15.2
 2:37.0Christopher SweeneySBU13M Alnwick2:37.02:14.33
 2:37.1Matthew GrundyPBU13M Alnwick2:37.12:37.1
32:38.0Amy EtheringtonPBU13WDavid MatthewsShildon2:38.02:16.9
 2:41.6Charlotte FalconerPBU13W Gosforth2:41.62:41.6
 2:42.4Hannah Warburton U13W Gosforth  
 2:43.7Jodie TaylorPBU13W Gateshead2:42.72:42.7
 2:44.5Hannah SlaterPBU13W Shildon2:38.652:38.65
 2:49.7Paige Jones U13W Gateshead2:39.372:35.42
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Marcus CramPBU15M Morpeth/Edinburgh AC2:06.31:56.84
22:09.7Jake ArcherPBU15M Sunderland2:08.161:57.0
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:02.9Thomas Brannon V35M North Shields Poly/VAA North East2:00.11:53.0
12:12.1Gareth LavanPBU15M Chester-le-Street2:10.102:03.60
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Brendan ChadwickPBU17MDavid MatthewsShildon2:02.12:01.0
22:03.5Matthew RicePBU17M Gosforth2:02.82:02.47
32:06.3George HardenPBV45M Sunderland/VAA North East2:06.32:06.3
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:12.6Charlotte WickhamPBU23W Gateshead/Loughborough Students2:12.112:09.67
72:23.8Sally Youden SENW Gateshead/Police2:21.12:17.10
82:25.2Hannah Nagel U17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead2:18.632:18.63
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:24.4Tracy Millmore SENWThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street2:20.952:19.5