Highlands, Islands And Grampian Regional Championships External Results
Inverness
28 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.24-1.4Derek Glasgow V45M4611.07.64 Inverness/Scottish Vets H12.6712.67
214.12-1.4Neil Campbell SENM   Nairn  
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.06 George EvansSBU15M1321.01.98Harry LakelandInverness13.1712.54
214.64 Fraser ThomPBU13M1206.10.98 Inverness14.2814.28
314.77 Chris Mackay U13M1203.04.99Bryan RoyOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.412.91
415.11 Imhotep BoothPBU13M1203.12.98 Caithness AAC15.1113.38
515.95 Findlay Donegan U15M1230.07.98 Elgin14.9412.37
616.12 Innes MacDonald U14M   N Uist  
716.16 Douglas Muncaster U15M   North Uist14.8014.80
816.66 Kieran Strachan U14M   Banc  
100 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.87-1.9George EvansSBU15M1321.01.98Harry LakelandInverness13.1712.54
214.85-1.9Chris Mackay U13M1203.04.99Bryan RoyOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.412.91
315.11-1.9Imhotep BoothPBU13M1203.12.98 Caithness AAC15.1113.38
415.44-1.9Findlay Donegan U15M1230.07.98 Elgin14.9412.37
516.30-1.9Innes MacDonald U14M   N Uist  
616.58-1.9Owen Calum Vesey U14M   N Uist  
100 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.20-2.0Fraser ThomSBU13M1206.10.98 Inverness14.2814.28
215.68-2.0Douglas Muncaster U15M   North Uist14.8014.80
316.82-2.0Kieran Strachan U14M   Banc  
416.86-2.0Ross Nicolson U14M   N Uist  
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 Owen Calum Macinnes U16M   N Uist  
212.76 Liam Drury U17M1513.02.96 Orkney12.312.1
312.80 Christopher Brown U15M1406.02.97Dianne MackenzieInverness11.911.58
413.04 Lewis Dinsdale U15M1323.09.97Dianne MackenzieInverness12.2812.2
513.23 Samuel Parkinson U16M   Ork  
613.29 Joe Spence U17M1401.07.96Martin LeylandShetland13.2611.7
713.55 Gregor MacLennan U15M   Inverness12.9812.28
813.75 Callum Alexander U15M1409.04.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo12.712.56
100 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.87-3.6Christopher Brown U15M1406.02.97Dianne MackenzieInverness11.911.58
213.26-3.6Joe SpenceSBU17M1401.07.96Martin LeylandShetland13.2611.7
313.47-3.6Gregor MacLennan U15M   Inverness12.9812.28
413.54-3.6Christopher Mollison U17M1514.02.96Dianne MackenzieInverness13.1512.69
513.74-3.6Sean Brady U16M   N Uist  
614.66-3.6Fergus Macivor U15M1303.12.97 Orkney13.8811.3
714.71-3.6Euan ChristieSBU15M1312.11.97 Banchory Stonehaven14.7114.07
100 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.36-3.4Owen Calum Macinnes U16M   N Uist  
212.51-3.4Liam Drury U17M1513.02.96 Orkney12.312.1
312.81-3.4Lewis Dinsdale U15M1323.09.97Dianne MackenzieInverness12.2812.2
412.93-3.4Samuel Parkinson U16M   Ork  
513.46-3.4Callum Alexander U15M1409.04.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo12.712.56
613.49-3.4Aidan JarmsonSBU15M1323.12.97Martin LeylandShetland13.4911.5
714.20-3.4Ruairaidh Muncaster U15M1412.11.96 North Uist/Nairn13.8811.8
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.23-2.2David Smith U17M1601.03.95Dianne MackenzieInverness12.111.62
212.68-2.2Scott FraserSBU17M  John DaviesEast Sutherland12.6811.72
313.01-2.2Liam MacAdieSBU17M1522.10.95 Caithness AAC13.0112.40
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.54 Sam Freck U20M1725.07.93Dianne MackenzieInverness11.2011.20
211.73 Haydn Thomason U20M1808.03.93Martin LeylandShetland11.5011.32
312.35 Pat SattapholSBU20M1828.08.92 Stornoway11.8511.7
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.83-1.1Faye Richardson U23W2103.05.90Martin LeylandShetland12.6312.16
213.07-1.1Alison Wylie U23W2112.09.89 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.5512.55
313.56-1.1Rachael MacKenzie SENW2323.12.87Dianne MackenzieInverness13.4412.81
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 Alisha Rees U13W1216.04.99William RussellBanchory Stonehaven13.1611.92
213.89 Taylah Spence U13W1217.09.98 Orkney13.512.7
314.21 Lauren Bell U13W1106.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo14.1113.04
414.61 Madeline Furnival U15W1323.02.98 Banchory Stonehaven14.5813.11
514.77 Rebecca Matheson U13W1207.03.99 Elgin14.0612.67
614.98 Abigael MacGregor U15W1311.05.98 Ross County14.7514.48
715.21 Akice Black U14W   I'ness  
815.30 Polly Christie U13W1210.09.98 Banchory Stonehaven15.2713.6
100 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.79-1.9Taylah Spence U13W1217.09.98 Orkney13.512.7
214.58-1.9Madeline FurnivalSBU15W1323.02.98 Banchory Stonehaven14.5813.11
315.06-1.9Abigael MacGregor U15W1311.05.98 Ross County14.7514.48
415.15-1.9Alice Black U15W1217.06.98 Inverness14.6214.62
515.56-1.9Molly Todd U14W   Ross C  
616.12-1.9Katlyn Maclellan U13W1215.09.98 North Uist15.6914.27
717.20-1.9Mhairi Ann Macinnes U14W   N Uist  
100 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.43-2.0Alisha Rees U13W1216.04.99William RussellBanchory Stonehaven13.1611.92
214.93-2.0Rebecca Matheson U13W1207.03.99 Elgin14.0612.67
315.41-2.0Mairi MacIntosh U13W   North Uist14.9514.95
415.71-2.0Hannah Suiter U13W1119.10.99 Nairn14.7913.78
516.05-2.0Amelia Lane U14W   N Uist  
616.25-2.0Elsa Bain U14W   Ork  
716.71-2.0Mia MacKintosh U13W   Nairn15.8515.85
100 h3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.53-3.1Lauren Bell U13W1106.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo14.1113.04
215.27-3.1Polly ChristieSBU13W1210.09.98 Banchory Stonehaven15.2713.6
315.50-3.1Cara StevenPBU13W1227.10.98Andrew PreacherShetland15.5015.50
416.03-3.1Claire JohnstonPBU15W1324.01.98Elaine ParkShetland16.0316.03
516.47-3.1Fern MacDonald U14W   N Uist  
617.43-3.1Kloe Gibson U13W1107.11.99 Nairn16.8516.85
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.59 Katie SneddenSBU17W1507.05.96Dianne MackenzieInverness13.0813.08
213.72 Natalie MacDonaldSBU17W1511.02.96Dianne MackenzieInverness13.1513.05
314.14 Jodie DreverPBU15W1416.02.97 Orkney13.213.1
414.36 Joanna MacdonaldSBU15W1312.11.97 Ross County13.6713.67
514.69 Kelsie Jessiman U16W   Ork  
614.73 Kate Samuel U15W1310.11.97 Banchory Stonehaven14.2014.1
714.73 Carey Ross U15W1327.07.97 Inverness14.7014.70
814.83 Holly King U15W1302.12.97Martin LeylandShetland14.4813.6
100 h1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.60-2.6Katie SneddenSBU17W1507.05.96Dianne MackenzieInverness13.0813.08
213.99-2.6Jodie DreverPBU15W1416.02.97 Orkney13.213.1
314.71-2.6Kate Samuel U15W1310.11.97 Banchory Stonehaven14.2014.1
414.98-2.6Kirsty LaurensonSBU17W1504.03.96Martin LeylandShetland14.9813.7
515.34-2.6Ilona Wishart U16W   Ork  
616.22-2.6Hayley Duncan U16W   Ork  
100 h2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.67-2.9Natalie MacDonaldSBU17W1511.02.96Dianne MackenzieInverness13.1513.05
214.27-2.9Joanna MacdonaldSBU15W1312.11.97 Ross County13.6713.67
314.48-2.9Holly KingPBU15W1302.12.97Martin LeylandShetland14.4813.6
414.64-2.9Kelsie Jessiman U16W   Ork  
514.70-2.9Carey RossPBU15W1327.07.97 Inverness14.7014.70
614.80-2.9Dana Sutherland U15W1309.10.97 Orkney/Team Hippo13.813.8
716.13-2.9Lauren Skinner U16W   N Uist  
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.86-2.9Kathryn Christie U17W1614.10.94William RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.0211.74
214.00-2.9Ailie Rodgers U17W  Dianne MackenzieInverness12.9512.95
314.48-2.9Polly Thomson U18W   Ork  
415.93-2.9Kate Henderson U17W   Caithness AAC/Team Hippo15.8715.87
100
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.86-1.1Katie MunroPBU20W1903.05.92 Inverness13.8613.86