Scottish Senior & U14 Championships External Results
Glasgow (S)
16-17 Jul 11
100 100WC 200 200WC 400 400WC 800 800WC 1500 1500WC 5000 75HU14W 80HU14M 100HW 110H
400H 400HW 3000SC HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K
HT3K HT2K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
41:54.99  46Allan Ramsay U23M2105.04.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:53.861:52.89
51:58.07  0Andrew Crichton U23M1910.11.91David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:56.031:54.74
62:00.48  0Scott Anderson U23M2112.04.90Dave FinlaysonLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.771:58.44
72:05.23  0Alistair Campbell SENM2525.06.86 Cambuslang/Whitemoss1:58.461:54.11
800 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.54  0Chris Smith U23M2201.02.89Norman PooleWirral/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
21:57.04  5Scott MacAulay U20M1925.01.92Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.26
31:57.10  0Tom Watson U20M1711.10.93Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.70
41:57.35  0Matthew Turner U23M2219.04.89 Shettleston1:55.481:52.14
51:58.40  0Gary Grieve U23M2211.03.89Gordon LockieLaw/West of Scotland Uni1:57.81:55.3
61:59.41  0Peter Bowman U20M1818.12.92 Clydesdale1:58.601:57.93
72:02.69  0Ross McLearie U23M2109.02.90 Giffnock North1:58.301:58.30
82:23.20  5Graeme Paterson T37/F37 U23M2206.07.89 Unattached2:21.282:21.28
800 h3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.76  0Kris Gauson SENM2329.01.88Matt RoeBelgrave/Butler Uni1:49.431:48.64
21:56.06  0Grant Muir U20M1704.10.93 Giffnock North1:52.301:50.05
31:56.49  0Gary Smith SENM2326.10.87 Falkirk1:51.911:50.43
41:56.97  6Lee Wilson U20M1808.09.92Gordon LockieShettleston1:55.751:53.83
51:58.07  0Peter Loudon U20M1809.03.93David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:53.91:52.55
61:59.95  0Edward Dudgeon U20M1822.05.93John LeesEdinburgh AC1:56.751:53.13
72:00.01  0Andrew Coulter U23M1903.12.91 Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni1:58.721:58.72
82:02.27  5Iain RobertsonPBSENM3318.01.78 Clydesdale2:02.272:01.20
800 h4 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
21:56.51  0Craig Stewart SENM2524.11.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
11:56.59  0Stuart Ross U20M1815.08.92William ParkerGlasgow City/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.73
31:57.80  0Greg Urwin U20M1921.05.92Doug MaxwellGateshead1:53.251:51.29
41:57.81  0James Joy U23M  Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.721:53.51
51:58.00  0Graeme Gibson U23M2102.02.90Eric SimpsonDunfermline & West Fife1:57.81:56.4
61:58.69  5Chris BarlasPBSENM2918.05.82Mark PollardInverclyde/Corstorphine1:56.741:56.74
71:58.77  0Craig McDowall U20M1923.05.92Liz Mccolgan-NuttallLothian/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley1:55.81:55.8
81:59.03  5Adam PrattPBSENM2430.08.86Doug MaxwellTynedale1:59.031:58.20
800 s1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.42  0Donald MacLeod SENM2415.03.87Brian WhittleStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:52.601:51.04
21:55.60  0Chris Smith U23M2201.02.89Norman PooleWirral/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
31:55.85  0Graeme Oudney SENM2611.04.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.571:47.77
41:56.03  0Myles Edwards SENM2228.10.88Mel EdwardsAberdeen/Thames Valley/Napier Uni1:53.071:50.37
51:56.12  23Greg Urwin U20M1921.05.92Doug MaxwellGateshead1:53.251:51.29
61:56.40  18Matthew Turner U23M2219.04.89 Shettleston1:55.481:52.14
71:59.29  0Scott MacAulay U20M1925.01.92Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.26
82:01.54  0Lee Wilson U20M1808.09.92Gordon LockieShettleston1:55.751:53.83
800 s2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.90  0Kris Gauson SENM2329.01.88Matt RoeBelgrave/Butler Uni1:49.431:48.64
21:53.95  67Tom Watson U20M1711.10.93Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.70
31:54.23  0Craig Stewart SENM2524.11.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
41:54.64  0Stuart Ross U20M1815.08.92William ParkerGlasgow City/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.73
51:54.85  0Grant Muir U20M1704.10.93 Giffnock North1:52.301:50.05
61:55.86  28Gary Smith SENM2326.10.87 Falkirk1:51.911:50.43
71:59.03  0Allan Ramsay U23M2105.04.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:53.861:52.89
82:00.86  0James Joy U23M  Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.721:53.51
800 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.16  5Calum McCormackPBU15M1315.01.98 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.162:04.37
22:20.57  5Jamie MacKinnonPBU13M1215.06.99Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.22:08.8
32:21.37  0Angus Johnstone U15M1319.03.98David HoodNithsdale2:21.02:12.1
42:26.59  0Ben Renton U13M  Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:20.672:03.42
52:29.69  5Kyle JacksonPBU15M  Mark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:26.402:13.79
62:30.22  0Calum Brown U13M1221.11.98 Edinburgh AC2:25.432:21.10
72:31.86  5Connor MorrisPBU13M   Pitreavie2:26.22:18.0
83:03.93   Calum EslerSBU13M1218.02.99 Garscube3:03.932:14.53
800 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.58  114Claire Gibson SENW2825.12.82Derek ParkerKilbarchan2:04.162:01.34
22:11.79  0Kathryn EvansSBSENW2701.03.84George LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.95
32:12.86  0Natalie Sharp U23W2005.04.91Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2:10.892:10.89
42:14.11  88Laura BrownSBSENW2329.11.87Liz Mccolgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.46
52:14.67  0Aisling McGhee U23W2102.03.90Callum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:13.602:12.46
800 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.52   Angie Smit U23W   New Zealand2:05.542:00.42
22:16.42  0Jenny Tan U23W2009.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.54
32:17.45  0Amanda Campbell U23W1906.11.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallLivingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley2:08.412:08.41
42:19.66  33Laura Dunn U23W2206.02.89John LeesEdinburgh AC2:10.802:08.53
52:23.49  0Christina Whitelaw SENW2331.07.87 Larkhall2:22.52:18.96
800 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.20  43Leia GladingPBU15W1331.03.98 Falkirk2:18.422:18.31
22:23.66  5Pamela McNicolPBU15W1330.06.98Julie BoyleLaw2:23.662:18.86
32:27.04  5Gillian BlackPBU15W1324.02.98Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.82:17.8
42:33.67  0Laura Stark U13W1122.07.99Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.32:18.58
52:33.73  0Eilidh Reynolds U15W1306.06.98 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.042:30.04
62:35.76  0Reagan Binnie U13W1226.09.98 Law2:28.02:19.80
72:36.64  0Rebecca Buchanan U15W1326.01.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:32.812:23.6
800 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.03  0Leia Glading U15W1331.03.98 Falkirk2:18.422:18.31
22:35.05  0Eilidh Reynolds U15W1306.06.98 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.042:30.04
32:35.89  0Niamh Brown U13W1220.02.99 Cambuslang2:31.02:23.5
42:36.46  0Eve Sealy U15W  Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven2:33.92:28.98
52:43.47  0Katy Aitken U13W1206.12.98 Fife2:41.262:36.60
62:54.56  5Eilidh Russell U13W1221.03.99 Central2:44.82:31.7
72:59.56  0Adelina Callan U13W  Thomas PattersonShettleston2:50.92:30.22
800 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.07   Gillian Black U15W1324.02.98Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.82:17.8
22:35.23  0Laura Stark U13W1122.07.99Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.32:18.58
32:38.77  0Hannah Bartl U15W1220.07.98Norrie HayKilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:35.02:35.0
42:39.68  0Hilary Lewin U13W1204.02.99Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:37.102:26.38
52:43.01  0Rachel Watson U15W1304.05.98 Edinburgh AC2:40.192:25.6
62:45.97  5Ella Connelly U13W1202.10.98 Nairn2:41.522:41.52
72:59.43  5Natasha MackayPBU13W1118.12.99 Shettleston2:59.432:40.31
800 h3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.08  0Pamela McNicol U15W1330.06.98Julie BoyleLaw2:23.662:18.86
22:38.14  0Rebecca Craig U13W1210.03.99Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:27.12:27.1
32:40.72  0Rebecca Conroy U13W1209.02.99 Giffnock North2:39.92:35.42
42:44.77  0Franca Still U13W1224.03.99Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:33.272:20.61
52:45.20   Abbigail Mcinnes U15W1317.05.98 Glasgow Sch of Sport2:44.272:38.84
62:46.08   Zoe BatesPBU13W  Eric FisherHarmeny2:46.082:24.34
72:49.67   Ailsa CruickshanksSBU15W  Rachel EdgarAnster Haddies/Fife2:49.672:40.79
800 h4 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.81  5Rebecca BuchananPBU15W1326.01.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:32.812:23.6
22:34.26  0Robyn Connolly U13W1213.12.98Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kilbarchan2:28.002:27.11
32:34.64  0Reagan Binnie U13W1226.09.98 Law2:28.02:19.80
42:41.57  0Zaynah Aziz U13W  David KnoxMoorfoot2:37.02:19.7
52:46.58  5Katie ScottPBU13W1115.09.99 Nairn2:46.582:40.35
62:53.68  0Ruth Ferguson U13W   Shettleston2:49.92:49.9
72:58.88  5Halle Stewart U15W1322.01.98Mark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:55.872:49.9
800 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.73  131Kris Gauson SENM2329.01.88Matt RoeBelgrave/Butler Uni1:49.431:48.64
21:51.39  118Craig Stewart SENM2524.11.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
31:51.71  111Chris Smith U23M2201.02.89Norman PooleWirral/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
41:52.03  105Graeme OudneySBSENM2611.04.85Brian WhittleHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.571:47.77
51:52.30  105Grant MuirPBU20M1704.10.93 Giffnock North1:52.301:50.05
61:52.71  91Stuart Ross U20M1815.08.92William ParkerGlasgow City/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.73
71:53.54  75Donald MacLeod SENM2415.03.87Brian WhittleStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:52.601:51.04
81:56.76  0Tom Watson U20M1711.10.93Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.70
800 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.54   Angie SmitPBU23W   New Zealand2:05.542:00.42
22:07.34  156Jenny Tan U23W2009.03.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.54
32:08.41  150Amanda CampbellPBU23W1906.11.91Liz Mccolgan-NuttallLivingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley2:08.412:08.41
42:09.37  136Kathryn EvansSBSENW2701.03.84George LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.95
52:11.33  116Natalie Sharp U23W2005.04.91Robert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2:10.892:10.89
62:13.60  94Aisling McGheeSBU23W2102.03.90Callum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:13.602:12.46
72:14.63  0Laura Brown SENW2329.11.87Liz Mccolgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.46
 
800WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.72   Ross Low T54 V35M3523.01.76Peter WymanRed Star1:49.111:47.67
22:32.98   Bryan Stevens T54 SENM2518.11.85 Unattached2:14.832:12.3
800WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
32:34.23   Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57 U20W1818.09.92Ian MirfinRed Star2:13.902:01.53
42:56.84   Jane Egan SBV40W   Red Star2:56.842:33.5
 
1500 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.24  0Mark Mitchell SENM2323.05.88 Forres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.48
24:02.13  0Andrew Butchart U23M1914.10.91Derek EastonCentral3:54.303:44.75
34:02.52  0Mark Haskett SENM2214.09.88David CampbellAberdeen3:53.553:53.55
44:03.60  13Sean Fontana U23M2006.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow4:02.923:54.70
54:04.65  0Jonathan Henderson SENM2610.09.84Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:55.103:54.91
64:09.98  0Martin Fishwick U20M1826.01.93Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:05.274:05.27
74:21.19  0John Fergusson U23M   East Kilbride4:20.714:12.51
85:03.64  5Graeme Paterson T37/F37PBU23M2206.07.89 Unattached5:03.645:03.64
1500 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.38  6Stewart Orr U20M1803.12.92 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire3:56.083:52.06
24:05.21  0Craig Ruddy SENM2310.04.88Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22
34:05.43  0Paul LeckSBU23M2122.06.90John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:57.663:56.97
44:05.85  0Douglas Selman SENM2312.07.88Liz Mccolgan-NuttallCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni3:53.183:51.15
54:07.33  0Daniel Bradley SENM2424.12.86Mark HookwayTonbridge3:58.93:58.9
64:16.75  0Cameron Strachan U23M1902.08.91Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:03.544:02.80
74:34.60  0Ben Stafford U20M1616.08.94Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.774:15.77
1500 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.11  113Mark Mitchell SENM2323.05.88 Forres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.48
23:54.52  85Douglas Selman SENM2312.07.88Liz Mccolgan-NuttallCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni3:53.183:51.15
33:57.18  64Craig Ruddy SENM2310.04.88Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22
43:59.40  46Andrew Butchart U23M1914.10.91Derek EastonCentral3:54.303:44.75
54:00.28  39Mark Haskett SENM2214.09.88David CampbellAberdeen3:53.553:53.55
64:02.09  25Paul LeckSBU23M2122.06.90John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:57.663:56.97
74:02.81  19Jonathan Henderson SENM2610.09.84Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:55.103:54.91
84:05.27  5Martin FishwickPBU20M1826.01.93Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:05.274:05.27
94:05.43  0Daniel Bradley SENM2424.12.86Mark HookwayTonbridge3:58.93:58.9
104:06.64  0Sean Fontana U23M2006.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow4:02.923:54.70
1500 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.04   Hannah Newbould SENW   NZL  
24:20.08  159Abbey McGhee U23W2102.03.90Bill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:19.044:17.49
34:21.86   Rebekah GreeneSBU20W1726.12.93 New Zealand4:21.864:18.15
44:29.42  112Emily Stewart U23W1924.12.91 Edinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni4:25.114:16.91
54:34.29   Angie SmitPBU23W   New Zealand4:34.294:34.29
64:36.58  77Josephine Moultrie U23W2019.11.90William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:17.664:10.43
74:38.41  72Sarah PotterPBU20W1710.08.93William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:34.704:34.70
84:43.69  41Hollie YoungSBU20W1803.12.92William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:34.434:33.54
94:53.50  0Laura Dunn U23W2206.02.89John LeesEdinburgh AC4:28.514:21.46
 
1500WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.60   Ross Low T54 V35M3523.01.76Peter WymanRed Star3:23.473:23.47
1500WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
25:00.56   Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20W1818.09.92Ian MirfinRed Star4:17.683:42.47
35:09.74   Jane Egan SBV40W   Red Star5:09.744:41.64
 
5000 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:29.57   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENM   Shettleston/Eritrea14:22.914:20.7
214:35.45  69Chris Powner SENM2721.12.83Gavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students14:02.2814:02.28
314:45.61  48John Newsom SENM2620.10.84Chris RobisonCentral/Stirling Uni14:39.8614:31.62
414:53.62  32Alexander Hendry U23M2015.02.91Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley14:45.6514:26.48
514:59.81  20Mark Pollard SENM2925.02.82Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde14:38.6114:38.61
615:04.80  15Lachlan OatesPBU20M1930.01.92John MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow15:04.8014:44.16
715:11.15   Niall Sheehan SENM   Lasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland14:48.6414:48.64
815:12.92  5Daniel BradfordSBSENM2307.09.87Paul RodenShettleston/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste15:12.9214:55.90
915:15.25  0Thomas Fay SENM2322.01.88 Shettleston14:51.9314:43.28
1015:17.91  0Stuart Gibson SENM2715.09.83 Cambuslang/Whitemoss14:57.3014:46.44
1115:20.54  5Mickey BreenPBSENM2507.11.85Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC15:17.8314:51.15
1215:22.27   Dermot Cummins SENM  Moray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland14:46.4314:32.32
1315:39.98  0Lewis Millar SENM2720.02.84Derek EastonCentral15:27.6515:16.25
1417:34.69  0Marc McCollSBSENM3306.04.78William ScallyShettleston17:34.6916:41.7
5000 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:58.35  126Sarah InglisPBU23W1928.08.91 Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley16:58.3516:31.08
217:00.57  124Fiona MathesonPBV50W5025.04.61 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H16:55.0816:55.08
318:03.63  61Kara TaitPBSENW2321.04.88 Kilmarnock/Law17:57.7817:14.88
419:19.79  5Carole SetchellPBSENW2927.12.81 Shettleston19:19.7919:19.79
 
75HU14W (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.79w3.4 Sarah PearsonPBU15W1303.07.98Kenneth PearsonCentral11.7911.79
212.60w3.4 Hannah CussickPBU13W1203.07.99 Law12.6012.60
312.93w3.4 Maya Stewart-Rizza U13W1210.07.99Dianne MackenzieInverness12.6112.29
413.05w3.4 Grace AngusPBU15W1209.08.98 Aberdeen13.0513.05
513.15w3.4 Lauren BellPBU13W1106.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo12.9611.79
613.21w3.4 Caitlyn Dudgeon U15W1331.03.98 Pitreavie13.1213.12
713.52w3.4 Kirsten CroniePBU15W1310.05.98 Pitreavie13.5213.52
813.78w3.4 Ellie Fulton U13W1218.06.99Harald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock13.4913.32
75HU14W h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.07w2.1 Sarah Pearson U15W1303.07.98Kenneth PearsonCentral11.7911.79
213.06w2.1 Hannah Cussick U13W1203.07.99 Law12.6012.60
313.54w2.1 Kirsten Cronie U15W1310.05.98 Pitreavie13.5213.52
414.46w2.1 Emily McNicol U13W1128.08.99Julie BoyleLaw14.012.87
515.21w2.1 Hannah SuiterPBU13W1119.10.99 Nairn15.2114.90
615.26w2.1 Rebecca ConroyPBU13W1209.02.99 Giffnock North15.2615.26
716.22w2.1 Sophie NetheryPBU13W1128.12.99 Pitreavie16.2216.22
75HU14W h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.96 1.6 Lauren BellPBU13W1106.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo12.9611.79
213.12 1.6 Caitlyn DudgeonPBU15W1331.03.98 Pitreavie13.1213.12
313.39 1.6 Maya Stewart-Rizza U13W1210.07.99Dianne MackenzieInverness12.6112.29
413.49 1.6 Ellie FultonSBU13W1218.06.99Harald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock13.4913.32
513.55 1.6 Grace Angus U15W1209.08.98 Aberdeen13.0513.05
613.69 1.6 Isla SinclairPBU15W1217.07.98 Pitreavie13.6913.69
 
80HU14M (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.25 1.1 Silvano MarcantonioPBU15M1201.08.98 Edinburgh AC13.2513.25
213.27 1.1 Callum Batho U15M1320.05.98 Edinburgh AC12.912.9
313.72 1.1 David LambiePBU15M1321.04.98 Giffnock North13.7213.72
414.05 1.1 Daniel O'HearPBU15M1322.05.98Stephen WalkerShettleston14.0514.05
514.52 1.1 Fraser CousinSBU13M1215.11.98 Lasswade14.5213.54
 
100HW (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.45 1.2123Catriona Pennet SENW2710.10.83Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.3614.01
214.78 1.2106Yasmin MilnePBU20W1729.05.94 Aberdeen14.7814.52
314.78 1.2101Holly Belch U23W2113.06.90 Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan14.7414.30
414.86 1.296Ashleigh WoodSBU20W1930.06.92Peter StanleyGateshead/Tees Valley Tigers14.5614.25
515.18 1.274Laura McGawn SENW2613.04.85Andrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force15.1315.00
616.12 1.212Jane ScottSBSENW3022.06.81 Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.0715.22
 
110H (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.25  175Chris Baillie SENM3021.04.81James HillierVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.9213.44
215.10  116Neale KellyPBSENM2504.06.86Sheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.1015.10
315.14  113Iain McDonaldPBSENM2314.05.88Sheila AtkinsonShettleston15.1415.14
110H h1 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.34 0.60Chris Baillie SENM3021.04.81James HillierVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.9213.44
215.32 0.60Neale KellySBSENM2504.06.86Sheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.1015.10
315.35 0.60Iain McDonaldPBSENM2314.05.88Sheila AtkinsonShettleston15.1415.14
 
400H (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.37  175David MartinPBSENM2210.11.88Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow51.3751.02
252.11  157Martin LiptonPBU23M2214.01.89Andrew MitchellLiverpool H/Kilbarchan52.1152.01
353.37  120Francis Smith SENM2902.10.81John MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr52.7951.02
454.45  98Ewan DyerPBU20M1712.06.94Eric SimpsonPitreavie54.4552.58
555.52  67Connor Henderson U20M1802.10.92Derek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow55.2952.22
656.98  30Toby Harris U20M1925.02.92 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh55.8354.92
762.52  0Alasdhair LoveSBSENM3329.07.77Ken HoggAberdeen62.5261.3
 
400HW (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
164.68  46Avril Jackson SENW2422.10.86 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni63.4460.91
264.88  47Julie DobbinPBU20W1708.03.94 Law64.8863.26
365.87  22Jade Halket SENW2505.05.86 Aberdeen/Ellon65.164.00
466.08  18Marie Dobson SENW2828.11.82Dave CombeAberdeen/Leeds City64.763.77
566.70  6Lynne Hunter U23W2116.12.89 Falkirk/Forth Valley64.8463.27
673.99  0Holly Belch U23W2113.06.90 Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan62.8460.55
 
3000SC (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.29  159Stephen Lisgo SENM2429.03.87 Mansfield/Edinburgh AC/Butler Uni8:58.178:35.49
29:21.30  117Sam Bradley U23M2118.02.90Mick WoodsTonbridge8:58.828:58.82
39:36.15  87Michael Deason SENM  John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:28.459:14.49
49:49.85  60David Munro SENM3021.09.80Joyce HoggCambuslang/Aberdeen9:49.179:37.64
59:59.05  41Michael Wright SENM2424.03.87Steve ChiltonCentral/Heriot-Watt Uni9:43.549:26.94
610:37.82  0Neil Gunstone SENM3220.04.79 Morpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill10:31.959:45.32
 
HJ (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.55  5Matthew DuguidPBU15M1319.05.98 Banchory Stonehaven1.551.63
21.45  5Cameron McCorgrayPBU13M1228.12.98 Central1.521.70
21.45  5David LambiePBU15M1321.04.98 Giffnock North1.701.85
41.40  5Cameron SinclairPBU15M1217.07.98 Pitreavie1.401.61
HJ (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  170Jayne Nisbet SENW2217.07.88Emily ParkerEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni1.861.87
21.65  95Rachael MacKenzie SENW2323.12.87Dianne MackenzieInverness1.701.81
31.55  45Eleanor Workman U20W1803.10.92 Banchory Stonehaven/Bath Uni1.631.71
HJ (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  5Sarah PearsonPBU15W1303.07.98Kenneth PearsonCentral1.431.50
21.35  0Pamela McNicol U15W1330.06.98Julie BoyleLaw1.451.53
21.35  0Erin Graham U13W1212.01.99Eamon FitzgeraldDunfermline & West Fife1.431.55
41.35  5Caitlyn DudgeonPBU15W1331.03.98 Pitreavie1.401.40
51.35  0Erin Crichton U15W1328.06.98 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.401.50
61.30  0Hannah Bartl U15W1220.07.98Norrie HayKilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport1.351.35
71.30  0Ellie Fulton U13W1218.06.99Harald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock1.431.63
81.30  0Maya Stewart-Rizza U13W1210.07.99Dianne MackenzieInverness1.351.46
101.25  0Emily McNicol U13W1128.08.99Julie BoyleLaw1.381.63
91.25  0Hannah Campbell U15W1324.03.98 Nairn1.351.35
HJ ns (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  0Sarah Lowry U15W1323.01.98 Edinburgh AC1.481.57
HJ (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.15   Ray Bobrownicki SENM  John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni/United2.222.28
21.90  40Fraser Weir U20M1816.10.92Brian BurgessFalkirk/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley2.012.05
31.85  15Allan Smith U20M1806.11.92Bryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh AC2.102.26
41.75  0David Singleton SENM2814.09.82 Edinburgh AC1.851.90
Page: 1 2 3