Scottish Senior & U14 Championships External Results
Glasgow (S)
16-17 Jul 11
100 100WC 200 200WC 400 400WC 800 800WC 1500 1500WC 5000 75HU14W 80HU14M 100HW 110H
400H 400HW 3000SC HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K
HT3K HT2K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
41:54.99  46Allan Ramsay U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:53.861:52.89
51:58.07  0Andrew Crichton U23MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:56.031:54.74
62:00.48  0Scott Anderson U23MDave FinlaysonLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.771:58.44
72:05.23  0Alistair Campbell SENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss1:58.461:53.43
800 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.54  0Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
21:57.04  5Scott MacAulay U20MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.26
31:57.10  0Tom Watson U20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.70
41:57.35  0Matthew Turner U23M Shettleston1:55.481:52.14
51:58.40  0Gary Grieve U23MGordon LockieLaw/West of Scotland Uni1:57.81:55.3
61:59.41  0Peter Bowman U20M Clydesdale1:58.601:57.93
72:02.69  0Ross McLearie U23M Giffnock North1:58.301:58.30
82:23.20  5Graeme Paterson T37/F37 U23M Unattached2:21.282:21.28
800 h3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.76  0Kris Gauson SENMMatt RoeBelgrave/Butler Uni1:49.431:48.64
21:56.06  0Grant Muir U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:52.301:49.97
31:56.49  0Gary Smith SENM Falkirk1:51.911:50.43
41:56.97  6Lee Wilson U20MGordon LockieShettleston1:55.751:53.83
51:58.07  0Peter Loudon U20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:53.91:52.55
61:59.95  0Edward Dudgeon U20MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC1:56.751:52.75
72:00.01  0Andrew Coulter U23M Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni1:58.721:58.72
82:02.27  5Iain RobertsonPBSENM Clydesdale2:02.272:01.20
800 h4 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
21:56.51  0Craig Stewart SENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
11:56.59  0Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerGlasgow City/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.73
31:57.80  0Greg Urwin U20MDoug MaxwellGateshead1:53.251:51.29
41:57.81  0James Joy U23MJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.721:53.51
51:58.00  0Graeme Gibson U23MEric SimpsonDunfermline & West Fife1:57.81:56.4
61:58.69  5Chris BarlasPBSENMMark PollardInverclyde/Corstorphine1:56.741:56.74
71:58.77  0Craig McDowall U20MLiz McColgan-NuttallLothian/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley1:55.81:55.8
81:59.03  5Adam PrattPBSENMDoug MaxwellTynedale1:59.031:56.7
800 s1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.42  0Donald MacLeod SENMBrian WhittleStornoway1:52.601:51.04
21:55.60  0Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
31:55.85  0Graeme Oudney SENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.571:47.77
41:56.03  0Myles Edwards SENMMel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni1:53.071:50.37
51:56.12  23Greg Urwin U20MDoug MaxwellGateshead1:53.251:51.29
61:56.40  18Matthew Turner U23M Shettleston1:55.481:52.14
71:59.29  0Scott MacAulay U20MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.26
82:01.54  0Lee Wilson U20MGordon LockieShettleston1:55.751:53.83
800 s2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.90  0Kris Gauson SENMMatt RoeBelgrave/Butler Uni1:49.431:48.64
21:53.95  67Tom Watson U20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.70
31:54.23  0Craig Stewart SENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
41:54.64  0Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerGlasgow City/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.73
51:54.85  0Grant Muir U20MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:52.301:49.97
61:55.86  28Gary Smith SENM Falkirk1:51.911:50.43
71:59.03  0Allan Ramsay U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:53.861:52.89
82:00.86  0James Joy U23MJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.721:53.51
800 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.16  5Calum McCormackPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.162:02.62
22:20.57  5Jamie MacKinnonPBU13MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.21:56.57
32:21.37  0Angus Johnstone U15MDavid HoodNithsdale2:21.02:00.97
42:26.59  0Ben Renton U13MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:20.672:03.42
52:29.69  5Kyle JacksonPBU15MMark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:26.402:10.37
62:30.22  0Calum Brown U13M Edinburgh AC2:25.432:21.10
72:31.86  5Connor MorrisPBU13M Pitreavie2:26.22:18.0
83:03.93   Calum EslerSBU13M Garscube3:03.932:14.53
800 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.58  114Claire Gibson SENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:04.162:01.34
22:11.79  0Kathryn EvansSBSENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.95
32:12.86  0Natalie Sharp U23WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2:10.892:10.89
42:14.11  88Laura BrownSBSENWLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.46
52:14.67  0Aisling McGhee U23WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:13.602:12.46
800 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.52   Angie Petty U23W New Zealand2:05.542:00.42
22:16.42  0Jenny Tan U23WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.54
32:17.45  0Amanda Campbell U23WLiz McColgan-NuttallLivingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley2:08.412:08.41
42:19.66  33Laura Dunn U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC2:10.802:08.53
52:23.49  0Christina Collins SENW Larkhall/Law2:22.52:18.96
800 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.20  43Leia GladingPBU15WDavid LothianFalkirk2:18.422:18.31
22:23.66  5Pamela McNicolPBU15W Law2:23.662:18.86
32:27.04  5Gillian BlackPBU15WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.82:17.8
42:33.67  0Laura Stark U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.32:18.58
52:33.73  0Eilidh Reynolds U15W Dundee Hawkhill2:30.042:28.59
62:35.76  0Reagan Binnie U13W Law2:28.02:16.32
72:36.64  0Rebecca Buchanan U15WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:32.812:23.6
800 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.03  0Leia Glading U15WDavid LothianFalkirk2:18.422:18.31
22:35.05  0Eilidh Reynolds U15W Dundee Hawkhill2:30.042:28.59
32:35.89  0Niamh Brown U13W Cambuslang2:31.02:23.5
42:36.46  0Eve Sealy U15WAlan SealyBanchory Stonehaven2:33.92:28.98
52:43.47  0Katy Aitken U13W Fife2:41.262:36.60
62:54.56  5Eilidh Russell U13W Central2:44.82:31.7
72:59.56  0Adelina Callan U13WThomas PattersonShettleston2:50.92:30.22
800 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.07   Gillian Black U15WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.82:17.8
22:35.23  0Laura Stark U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.32:18.58
32:38.77  0Hannah Bartl U15WNorrie HayKilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:35.02:35.0
42:39.68  0Hilary Lewin U13WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:37.102:26.38
52:43.01  0Rachel Watson U15W Edinburgh AC2:40.192:25.29
62:45.97  5Ella Connelly U13W Nairn2:41.522:41.52
72:59.43  5Natasha MackayPBU13W Shettleston2:59.432:36.81
800 h3 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.08  0Pamela McNicol U15W Law2:23.662:18.86
22:38.14  0Rebecca Craig U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:27.12:27.1
32:40.72  0Rebecca Conroy U13W Giffnock North2:39.92:35.42
42:44.77  0Franca Still U13WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:33.272:20.61
52:45.20   Abbigail Mcinnes U15W Glasgow Sch of Sport2:44.272:38.84
62:46.08   Zoe BatesPBU13WEric FisherHarmeny2:46.082:14.40
72:49.67   Ailsa CruickshanksSBU15WRachel EdgarAnster Haddies/Fife2:49.672:40.79
800 h4 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.81  5Rebecca BuchananPBU15WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:32.812:23.6
22:34.26  0Robyn Connolly U13WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kilbarchan2:28.002:27.11
32:34.64  0Reagan Binnie U13W Law2:28.02:16.32
42:41.57  0Zaynah Aziz U13WDavid KnoxMoorfoot2:37.02:18.01
52:46.58  5Katie ScottPBU13W Nairn2:46.582:40.35
62:53.68  0Ruth Ferguson U13W Shettleston2:49.92:49.9
72:58.88  5Halle Stewart U15WMark SmithNorth Ayrshire2:55.872:49.9
800 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.73  131Kris Gauson SENMMatt RoeBelgrave/Butler Uni1:49.431:48.64
21:51.39  118Craig Stewart SENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
31:51.71  111Chris Smith U23MNorman PooleWirral/Portsmouth Uni/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.20
41:52.03  105Graeme OudneySBSENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.571:47.77
51:52.30  105Grant MuirPBU20MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:52.301:49.97
61:52.71  91Stuart Ross U20MWilliam ParkerGlasgow City/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.73
71:53.54  75Donald MacLeod SENMBrian WhittleStornoway1:52.601:51.04
81:56.76  0Tom Watson U20MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.70
800 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.54   Angie PettyPBU23W New Zealand2:05.542:00.42
22:07.34  156Jenny Tan U23WLiz McColgan-NuttallFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.54
32:08.41  150Amanda CampbellPBU23WLiz McColgan-NuttallLivingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley2:08.412:08.41
42:09.37  136Kathryn EvansSBSENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:09.012:07.95
52:11.33  116Natalie Sharp U23WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni2:10.892:10.89
62:13.60  94Aisling McGheeSBU23WCallum OrrVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student2:13.602:12.46
72:14.63  0Laura Brown SENWLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.46
 
800WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.72   Ross Low T54 V35MPeter WymanRed Star1:49.111:47.67
22:32.98   Bryan Stevens T54 SENM Unattached2:14.832:12.3
800WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:34.23   Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57 U20WIan MirfinRed Star2:13.901:56.57
42:56.84   Jane Egan SBV40W Red Star2:56.842:33.5
 
1500 h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.24  0Mark Mitchell SENM Forres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.48
24:02.13  0Andrew Butchart U23MDerek EastonCentral3:54.303:44.57
34:02.52  0Mark Haskett SENMDavid CampbellAberdeen3:53.553:53.55
44:03.60  13Sean Fontana U23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni4:02.923:52.21
54:04.65  0Jonathan Henderson SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:55.103:54.91
64:09.98  0Martin Fishwick U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:05.274:05.27
74:21.19  0John Fergusson U23M East Kilbride4:20.714:12.39
85:03.64  5Graeme Paterson T37/F37PBU23M Unattached5:03.645:03.64
1500 h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.38  6Stewart Orr U20M Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire3:56.083:52.06
24:05.21  0Craig Ruddy SENMLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22
34:05.43  0Paul LeckSBU23MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:57.663:56.97
44:05.85  0Douglas Selman SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni3:53.183:51.15
54:07.33  0Daniel Bradley SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3:58.93:58.9
64:16.75  0Cameron Strachan U23MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:03.544:02.80
74:34.60  0Ben Stafford U20MNorrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.774:15.77
1500 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.11  113Mark Mitchell SENM Forres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.48
23:54.52  85Douglas Selman SENMLiz McColgan-NuttallCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni3:53.183:51.15
33:57.18  64Craig Ruddy SENMLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central3:49.223:49.22
43:59.40  46Andrew Butchart U23MDerek EastonCentral3:54.303:44.57
54:00.28  39Mark Haskett SENMDavid CampbellAberdeen3:53.553:53.55
64:02.09  25Paul LeckSBU23MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni3:57.663:56.97
74:02.81  19Jonathan Henderson SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:55.103:54.91
84:05.27  5Martin FishwickPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:05.274:05.27
94:05.43  0Daniel Bradley SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3:58.93:58.9
104:06.64  0Sean Fontana U23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni4:02.923:52.21
1500 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.04   Hannah Newbould SENW NZL  
24:20.08  159Abbey McGhee U23WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student4:19.044:17.49
34:21.86   Rebekah GreeneSBU20W New Zealand4:21.864:18.15
44:29.42  112Emily Stewart U23W Edinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni4:25.114:16.91
54:34.29   Angie PettySBU23W New Zealand4:34.294:08.54
64:36.58  77Josephine Moultrie U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:17.664:10.43
74:38.41  72Sarah PotterPBU20WIan WhyteVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:34.704:34.70
84:43.69  41Hollie YoungSBU20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:34.434:33.54
94:53.50  0Laura Dunn U23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:28.514:21.46
 
1500WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.60   Ross Low T54 V35MPeter WymanRed Star3:23.473:23.47
1500WC (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25:00.56   Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star4:17.683:34.14
35:09.74   Jane Egan SBV40W Red Star5:09.744:41.64
 
5000 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:29.57   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENM Shettleston/Eritrea14:22.914:20.7
214:35.45  69Chris Powner SENMGavin SmithWinchester/Loughborough Students14:02.2814:02.28
314:45.61  48John Newsom SENMChris RobisonCentral/Stirling Uni14:39.8614:31.62
414:53.62  32Alexander Hendry U23MDerek EastonCentral/Forth Valley14:45.6514:26.48
514:59.81  20Mark Pollard SENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde14:38.6114:38.61
615:04.80  15Lachlan OatesPBU20MJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Team Glasgow15:04.8014:35.96
715:11.15   Niall Sheehan SENM Lasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland14:48.6414:48.64
815:12.92  5Daniel BradfordSBSENMPaul RodenShettleston/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste15:12.9214:55.90
915:15.25  0Thomas Fay SENM Shettleston14:51.9314:43.28
1015:17.91  0Stuart Gibson SENM Cambuslang/Whitemoss14:57.3014:44.54
1115:20.54  5Mickey BreenPBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC15:17.8314:51.15
1215:22.27   Dermot Cummins SENMMoray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland14:46.4314:32.32
1315:39.98  0Lewis Millar SENMDerek EastonCentral15:27.6515:16.25
1417:34.69  0Marc McCollSBSENMWilliam ScallyShettleston17:34.6916:41.7
5000 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:58.35  126Sarah InglisPBU23W Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley16:58.3515:48.66
217:00.57  124Fiona MathesonPBV50W Falkirk/Scottish Vets H16:55.0816:55.08
318:03.63  61Kara TaitPBSENW Kilmarnock/Law17:57.7817:14.88
419:19.79  5Carole SetchellPBSENW Shettleston19:19.7919:19.79
 
75HU14W (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.79w3.4 Sarah PearsonPBU15WKenneth PearsonCentral11.7911.79
212.60w3.4 Hannah CussickPBU13W Law12.6012.60
312.93w3.4 Maya Stewart-Rizza U13WDianne MackenzieInverness12.6112.29
413.05w3.4 Grace AngusPBU15W Aberdeen13.0513.05
513.15w3.4 Lauren BellPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo12.9611.79
613.21w3.4 Caitlyn Dudgeon U15W Pitreavie13.1213.12
713.52w3.4 Kirsten CroniePBU15W Pitreavie13.5213.52
813.78w3.4 Ellie Fulton U13WHarald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock13.4913.32
75HU14W h1 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.07w2.1 Sarah Pearson U15WKenneth PearsonCentral11.7911.79
213.06w2.1 Hannah Cussick U13W Law12.6012.60
313.54w2.1 Kirsten Cronie U15W Pitreavie13.5213.52
414.46w2.1 Emily McNicol U13W Law14.012.87
515.21w2.1 Hannah SuiterPBU13W Nairn15.2114.90
615.26w2.1 Rebecca ConroyPBU13W Giffnock North15.2615.26
716.22w2.1 Sophie NetheryPBU13W Pitreavie16.2216.22
75HU14W h2 (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.96 1.6 Lauren BellPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo12.9611.79
213.12 1.6 Caitlyn DudgeonPBU15W Pitreavie13.1213.12
313.39 1.6 Maya Stewart-Rizza U13WDianne MackenzieInverness12.6112.29
413.49 1.6 Ellie FultonSBU13WHarald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock13.4913.32
513.55 1.6 Grace Angus U15W Aberdeen13.0513.05
613.69 1.6 Isla SinclairPBU15WPaul AllanPitreavie13.6913.69
 
80HU14M (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.25 1.1 Silvano MarcantonioPBU15M Edinburgh AC13.2513.25
213.27 1.1 Callum Batho U15M Edinburgh AC12.912.9
313.72 1.1 David LambiePBU15M Giffnock North13.7213.72
414.05 1.1 Daniel O'HearPBU15MStephen WalkerShettleston14.0514.05
514.52 1.1 Fraser CousinSBU13M Lasswade14.5213.54
 
100HW (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45 1.2123Catriona Pennet SENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.3614.01
214.78 1.2106Yasmin MilnePBU20W Aberdeen14.7814.52
314.78 1.2101Holly Belch U23W Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan14.7414.30
414.86 1.296Ashleigh WoodSBU20WPeter StanleyGateshead/Tees Valley Tigers14.5614.25
515.18 1.274Laura McGawn SENWAndrew HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Air Force15.1315.00
616.12 1.212Jane ScottSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.0715.22
 
110H (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.25  175Chris Baillie SENMJames HillierVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.9213.44
215.10  116Neale KellyPBSENMSheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.1015.10
315.14  113Iain McDonaldPBSENMSheila AtkinsonShettleston15.1415.14
110H h1 (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.34 0.60Chris Baillie SENMJames HillierVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Birchfield H13.9213.44
215.32 0.60Neale KellySBSENMSheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.1015.10
315.35 0.60Iain McDonaldPBSENMSheila AtkinsonShettleston15.1415.14
 
400H (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.37  175David MartinPBSENMSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow51.3751.02
252.11  157Martin LiptonPBU23MAndrew MitchellLiverpool H/Kilbarchan52.1151.41
353.37  120Francis Smith SENMJohn MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unicaja Atletismo/Pitr52.7951.02
454.45  98Ewan DyerPBU20MEric SimpsonPitreavie54.4552.03
555.52  67Connor Henderson U20MDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Team Glasgow55.2952.22
656.98  30Toby Harris U20M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh55.8354.92
762.52  0Alasdhair LoveSBSENMKen HoggAberdeen62.5261.3
 
400HW (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.68  46Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni63.4458.74
264.88  47Julie DobbinPBU20W Law64.8863.26
365.87  22Jade Halket SENW Aberdeen/Ellon65.164.00
466.08  18Marie Dobson SENWDave CombeAberdeen/Leeds City64.763.77
566.70  6Lynne Hunter U23W Falkirk/Forth Valley64.8463.27
673.99  0Holly Belch U23W Sale Harriers Manchester/Team West/Kilbarchan62.8460.55
 
3000SC (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:00.29  159Stephen Lisgo SENM Mansfield/Edinburgh AC/Butler Uni8:58.178:35.49
29:21.30  117Sam Bradley U23MMick WoodsTonbridge8:58.828:58.82
39:36.15  87Michael Deason SENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:28.459:10.61
49:49.85  60David Munro SENMJoyce HoggCambuslang/Aberdeen9:49.179:37.64
59:59.05  41Michael Wright SENMDerek EastonCentral9:43.549:26.94
610:37.82  0Neil Gunstone SENM Morpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill10:31.959:45.32
 
HJ (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  5Matthew DuguidPBU15M Banchory Stonehaven1.551.65
21.45  5David LambiePBU15M Giffnock North1.702.01
21.45  5Cameron McCorgrayPBU13MSandy RobertsonCentral1.522.01
41.40  5Cameron SinclairPBU15MPaul AllanPitreavie1.401.65
HJ (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  170Jayne Nisbet SENWEmily ParkerEdinburgh AC1.861.87
21.65  95Rachael MacKenzie SENWDianne MackenzieInverness1.701.81
31.55  45Eleanor Workman U20W Banchory Stonehaven/Bath Uni1.631.71
HJ (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40  5Sarah PearsonPBU15WKenneth PearsonCentral1.431.50
21.35  0Pamela McNicol U15W Law1.451.53
21.35  0Erin Graham U13WEamon FitzgeraldDunfermline & West Fife1.431.58
41.35  5Caitlyn DudgeonPBU15W Pitreavie1.401.40
51.35  0Erin Crichton U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.401.50
61.30  0Hannah Bartl U15WNorrie HayKilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport1.351.35
71.30  0Ellie Fulton U13WHarald BartlNorth Ayrshire/Kilmarnock1.431.70
81.30  0Maya Stewart-Rizza U13WDianne MackenzieInverness1.351.50
91.25  0Hannah Campbell U15W Nairn1.351.35
101.25  0Emily McNicol U13W Law1.381.65
HJ ns (16 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45  0Sarah Lowry U15W Edinburgh AC1.481.57
HJ (17 Jul)
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15   Ray Bobrownicki SENMJohn MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni/United2.222.28
21.90  40Fraser Weir U20MBrian BurgessFalkirk/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley2.012.05
31.85  15Allan Smith U20MBryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh AC2.102.29
41.75  0David Singleton SENM Edinburgh AC1.851.90
Page: 1 2 3